9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 114 (58+56)   Starter: 127 (64+63)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Jonathan Nyepa
Jonathan Nyepa 96, MAS
10.48
96MAS
10.48
  0.184
2Rechmial Miller
Rechmial Miller 98, GBR
10.52
98GBR
10.52
  0.194
3Amiya Kumar Mallick
Amiya Kumar Mallick 92, IND
10.55
92IND
10.55
SB
  0.149
4Otto Ahlfors
Otto Ahlfors 94, FIN
10.57
94FIN
10.57
  0.199
5Robert Moise
Robert Moise , HAI
10.58
HAI
10.58
  0.170
6Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.60
96NOR
10.60
  0.143
Heat 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Otto Ahlfors
Otto Ahlfors 94, FIN
10.59
94FIN
10.59
Q
  0.201
2Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.63
96NOR
10.63
q
  0.214
3Robert Moise
Robert Moise , HAI
10.66
HAI
10.66
q
  0.190
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Jonathan Nyepa
Jonathan Nyepa 96, MAS
10.62
96MAS
10.62
Q
  0.195
2Rechmial Miller
Rechmial Miller 98, GBR
10.66
98GBR
10.66
q
  0.154
3Amiya Kumar Mallick
Amiya Kumar Mallick 92, IND
10.73
92IND
10.73
SB
q
  0.236
4Aleksi Lehto
Aleksi Lehto 96, FIN
10.75
96FIN
10.75
  0.163
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Timo Benitz
Timo Benitz 91, GER
3:44.00
91GER
3:44.00
  
2Evans Biwott
Evans Biwott 95, KEN
3:44.14
95KEN
3:44.14
PB
  
3Simas Bertašius
Simas Bertašius 93, LTU
3:44.46
93LTU
3:44.46
  
4Brian Fay
Brian Fay 98, IRL
3:46.05
98IRL
3:46.05
  
5Andrew Smith
Andrew Smith 95, GBR
3:46.14
95GBR
3:46.14
  
6Siarhei Platonau
Siarhei Platonau 90, BLR
3:47.18
90BLR
3:47.18
  
7Robin Rohlén
3:47.38
SWE
3:47.38
PB
  
8Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:47.67
95FIN
3:47.67
  
9Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
3:49.66
95FIN
3:49.66
PB
  
10Martti Siikaluoma
Martti Siikaluoma 92, FIN
3:50.02
92FIN
3:50.02
  
11Jiri Karjalainen
Jiri Karjalainen 97, FIN
3:52.00
97FIN
3:52.00
  
12Antton Launto
Antton Launto 90, FIN
3:52.19
90FIN
3:52.19
  
13Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen 89, FIN
3:52.74
89FIN
3:52.74
SB
  
14Samu Mikkonen
Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN
3:59.00
96FIN
3:59.00
  
Mohamed Abouettahery
Mohamed Abouettahery 01, MAR
DNF
01MAR
DNF
  pace
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Bilal Tabti
Bilal Tabti 93, ALG
8:22.75
93ALG
8:22.75
  
2Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:22.76
96FIN
8:22.76
  
3Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
8:30.56
91EST
8:30.56
SB
  
4Stephen Kiplagat
Stephen Kiplagat 99, KEN
8:31.87
99KEN
8:31.87
  
5Lawrence Kemboi
Lawrence Kemboi 93, KEN
8:34.70
93KEN
8:34.70
  
6Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
8:35.02
89NOR
8:35.02
  
7Emil Blomberg
8:35.20
SWE
8:35.20
SB
  
8Justinas Beržanskis
Justinas Beržanskis 89, LTU
8:46.41
89LTU
8:46.41
SB
  
9Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN
8:54.96
96FIN
8:54.96
PB
  
10Serhiy Shevchenko
Serhiy Shevchenko 96, UKR
9:12.44
96UKR
9:12.44
SB
  
11Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
9:17.33
90FIN
9:17.33
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.40
97FIN
5.40
  
2Joel Leon Benitez
Joel Leon Benitez 98, GBR
5.30
98GBR
5.30
  
3Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.30
96FIN
5.30
  
4Anton Kunnas
Anton Kunnas 99, FIN
5.00
99FIN
5.00
  
5Veeti Vesalainen
Veeti Vesalainen 00, FIN
4.60
00FIN
4.60
  
Jere Keskinen
Jere Keskinen 99, FIN
NH
99FIN
NH
  
Robin Nool
Robin Nool 98, EST
NH
98EST
NH
  
4.604.754.905.005.105.305.405.50
Kujanpää----xxoooxxx
Leon Benitez----ooxxx
Wecksten----xoxo-xxx
Kunnas-xxoooxxx
Vesalainenxoxxx
Keskinen-xxx
Nool----xxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Zarck Visser
Zarck Visser 89, RSA
7.70
89RSA
7.70
+1.0
  
2Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.67
94FIN
7.67
+0.8
  
3Ramone Bailey
Ramone Bailey 91, JAM
7.67
91JAM
7.67
+0.7
  
4Kalle Salminen
Kalle Salminen 96, FIN
7.58
96FIN
7.58
+1.1
  
5Ifeanyi Otuonye
Ifeanyi Otuonye 94, TKS
7.50
94TKS
7.50
+1.2
  
6Joona Kokkola
Joona Kokkola 92, FIN
7.17
92FIN
7.17
+1.6
  
7Jimi Nukala
Jimi Nukala 00, FIN
6.95
00FIN
6.95
+1.2
  
Visser7.56
+0.3
7.70
+1.0
Pullix
+1.3
7.57
+0.8
7.66
+1.0
x
+0.9
7.52
+0.8
7.67
+0.8
Baileyx
+1.0
7.33
-0.2
7.52
+1.7
x
+0.3
7.67
+0.7
Salminenx
+2.2
7.33
-0.2
x
+0.1
7.58
+1.1
x
+0.6
7.36
+0.5
Otuonye7.48
+1.5
7.50
+1.2
6.97
+0.3
7.35
+0.6
7.36
+0.8
7.23
+0.7
Kokkola6.94
+1.6
7.17
+1.6
7.09
+1.0
x
+0.7
Nukala6.95
+1.2
x
+1.7
6.77
+0.9
6.77
-0.4
6.65
+1.3
x
+1.3
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Edis Matusevičius
Edis Matusevičius 96, LTU
78.15
96LTU
78.15
  
2Gatis Čakšs
Gatis Čakšs 95, LAT
77.81
95LAT
77.81
  
3Antti Ruuskanen
Antti Ruuskanen 84, FIN
77.42
84FIN
77.42
  
4Rolands Štrobinders
Rolands Štrobinders 92, LAT
76.75
92LAT
76.75
  
5Sami Peltomäki
Sami Peltomäki 91, FIN
75.32
91FIN
75.32
  
6Jani Kiiskilä
Jani Kiiskilä 89, FIN
73.81
89FIN
73.81
  
7Toni Sirviö
Toni Sirviö 92, FIN
73.75
92FIN
73.75
SB
  
8Jarmo Marttila
Jarmo Marttila 92, FIN
68.10
92FIN
68.10
  
9Taneli Juutinen
Taneli Juutinen 94, FIN
67.09
94FIN
67.09
  
10Jere Salo
Jere Salo 92, FIN
65.21
92FIN
65.21
  
11Ville Miettinen
Ville Miettinen 96, FIN
63.03
96FIN
63.03
  
Matusevičiusx76.9378.0077.37x78.15
Čakšs74.6677.81xx76.9976.99
Ruuskanenx75.05x74.7377.4276.44
Štrobindersx76.75xxx75.75
Peltomäki68.4366.3069.3771.0073.5875.32
Kiiskilä68.9567.2773.0173.8173.5370.61
Sirviö68.74x71.50x73.75x
Marttila67.4768.10xx67.96x
Juutinenx65.5667.09
Salo64.7865.21x
Miettinen63.03xx
Kvinnor
K 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Hafsatu Kamara
Hafsatu Kamara 91, SLE
24.48
91SLE
24.48
  0.312
1Kiia Paanila
Kiia Paanila 01, FIN
25.42
01FIN
25.42
PB
  0.624
2Milla Heiskanen
Milla Heiskanen 96, FIN
24.53
96FIN
24.53
=PB
  0.217
2Jenni Kivioja
Jenni Kivioja 87, FIN
25.51
87FIN
25.51
SB
  0.544
3Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
24.97
92FIN
24.97
SB
  0.208
4Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli
Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli 93, MAS
25.09
93MAS
25.09
SB
  0.571
5Anna Julin
Anna Julin 94, FIN
25.33
94FIN
25.33
  0.250
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Janica Rauma
Janica Rauma 86, FIN
4:24.53
86FIN
4:24.53
  
2Agata Strausa
Agata Strausa 89, LAT
4:29.16
89LAT
4:29.16
SB
  
3Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
4:32.21
00FIN
4:32.21
  
4Kaisa Honkaharju
Kaisa Honkaharju 93, FIN
4:36.31
93FIN
4:36.31
PB
  
5Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
4:37.29
99FIN
4:37.29
PB
  
6Katri Gauriloff
Katri Gauriloff 99, FIN
4:39.38
99FIN
4:39.38
  
7Pihla Hokkanen
Pihla Hokkanen 93, FIN
4:39.52
93FIN
4:39.52
SB
  
8Lotta-Maria Maine
Lotta-Maria Maine 02, FIN
4:44.38
02FIN
4:44.38
  
9Jenni Moskari
Jenni Moskari 94, FIN
4:44.85
94FIN
4:44.85
  
10Maria Murtorinne
Maria Murtorinne 90, FIN
4:51.86
90FIN
4:51.86
  
11Lotta Tarvainen
Lotta Tarvainen , FIN
4:53.35
FIN
4:53.35
PB
  
12Veera Mensonen
Veera Mensonen 99, FIN
4:55.98
99FIN
4:55.98
SB
  
13Erika Utriainen
Erika Utriainen 86, FIN
4:58.43
86FIN
4:58.43
PB
  
14Ninni Löf
Ninni Löf , FIN
4:59.09
FIN
4:59.09
PB
  
15Veera Kontkanen
Veera Kontkanen , FIN
5:00.13
FIN
5:00.13
PB
  
16Miia Ruhkanen
Miia Ruhkanen , FIN
5:10.30
FIN
5:10.30
PB
  
17Iida Pyykönen
Iida Pyykönen , FIN
5:11.60
FIN
5:11.60
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Katsiaryna Karneyenka
Katsiaryna Karneyenka 88, BLR
15:34.51
88BLR
15:34.51
PB
  
2Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
15:37.02
93FIN
15:37.02
PB
  
3Natalie Rule
Natalie Rule 96, AUS
15:39.33
96AUS
15:39.33
PB
  
4Valeriya Zhandarova
Valeriya Zhandarova 94, GEO
15:54.14
94GEO
15:54.14
  
5Anna Haataja
Anna Haataja 96, FIN
17:36.72
96FIN
17:36.72
PB
  
6Krista Lindholm
Krista Lindholm 96, FIN
17:57.01
96FIN
17:57.01
  
7Oona-Mari Hakulinen
Oona-Mari Hakulinen 94, FIN
18:02.85
94FIN
18:02.85
SB
  
8Emma Hakala
Emma Hakala 93, FIN
18:03.28
93FIN
18:03.28
PB
  
9Katri Niemistö
Katri Niemistö 94, FIN
18:05.20
94FIN
18:05.20
  
10Emma Hietaranta
Emma Hietaranta 03, FIN
18:18.15
03FIN
18:18.15
SB
  
Michelle Finn
Michelle Finn 89, IRL
DNF
89IRL
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     
Final 1
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.16w
95FIN
13.16w
  0.223
2Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
13.34w
90FIN
13.34w
  0.176
3Hanna Chubkovtsova
Hanna Chubkovtsova 94, UKR
13.41w
94UKR
13.41w
  0.410
4Viivi Avikainen
Viivi Avikainen 87, FIN
13.91w
87FIN
13.91w
  0.236
5Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång 02, FIN
14.26w
02FIN
14.26w
  0.203
Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
DQ
88FIN
DQ
  
Final 2
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
12.86
88FIN
12.86
PB
  0.201
2Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
12.97
95FIN
12.97
PB
  0.188
3Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
13.18
90FIN
13.18
  0.173
4Hanna Chubkovtsova
Hanna Chubkovtsova 94, UKR
13.45
94UKR
13.45
  0.366
5Viivi Avikainen
Viivi Avikainen 87, FIN
13.95
87FIN
13.95
  0.268
6Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång 02, FIN
14.42
02FIN
14.42
  0.235
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
16.72
94FIN
16.72
SB
  
2Alena Abramchuk
Alena Abramchuk 88, BLR
16.69
88BLR
16.69
  
3Frida ÅkerströmSWE
16.56
  
4Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen 94, FIN
16.15
94FIN
16.15
PB
  
5Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
15.72
97FIN
15.72
  
6Jessica Meriheinä
Jessica Meriheinä 95, FIN
14.56
95FIN
14.56
PB
  
7Henna Sallinen
Henna Sallinen 98, FIN
14.05
98FIN
14.05
SB
  
8Tiia Tirkkonen
Tiia Tirkkonen 95, FIN
12.71
95FIN
12.71
PB
  
Mäkitörmä16.0416.0215.4515.8916.72x
Abramchuk16.1716.69x16.5916.4816.50
Åkerströmxx15.51x16.56x
Kymäläinen15.7615.6515.9215.6516.1515.83
Rouvali15.72x15.34x15.60x
Meriheinä13.7014.5614.18x14.0713.87
Sallinen13.3113.7913.3714.05xx
Tirkkonenxx12.71x12.09x
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna Rüh
Anna Rüh 93, GER
58.83
93GER
58.83
  
2Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
53.61
95FIN
53.61
  
3Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
51.04
86FIN
51.04
  
4Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
47.26
90FIN
47.26
  
5Tuula Penttinen
Tuula Penttinen 94, FIN
46.97
94FIN
46.97
  
6Taija Tirkkonen
Taija Tirkkonen 00, FIN
45.19
00FIN
45.19
  
7Tiia Tirkkonen
Tiia Tirkkonen 95, FIN
44.14
95FIN
44.14
  
Johanna Lehtiö
Johanna Lehtiö 97, FIN
NM
97FIN
NM
  
Rüh57.5658.83xxx57.71
Sipponenx53.6152.9951.0553.53x
Kämäräinenx50.18x50.51x51.04
Hirvonen45.4745.5247.26x46.62x
Penttinen45.8846.9646.97x44.23x
Tirkkonen43.6345.1944.99xxx
Tirkkonen42.0643.14x44.1443.36x
Lehtiöxxxxxx