9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Påskbergsvallen
Tävlande: 216 (86+130)   Starter: 228 (87+141)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Everton Clarke
Everton Clarke 92, JAM
10.50
92JAM
10.50
  
2Emmanuel Dawlson
10.75
Hammarby IF
10.75
  
3Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
10.80
Spårvägens FK
10.80
  
4Erik Annerfalk
10.88
Ullevi FK
10.88
  
6Tarley Allison
11.10
Mölndals AIK
11.10
  
Final B
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Tarley Allison
11.17
Mölndals AIK
11.17
  
2Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
11.45
  
3Erik Isaksson
11.62
IF Kville
11.62
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Yared Kidane
1:49.17
Ärla IF
1:49.17
PB
  
2Joakim Andersson
1:49.84
IFK Trelleborg
1:49.84
  
3Rickard Gunnarsson
1:50.58
Hässelby SK
1:50.58
SB
  
4Benjamin Åberg
1:51.08
Hälle IF
1:51.08
PB
  
5Tobias Grønstad
Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR
1:52.03
02NOR
1:52.03
  
6Simon Wallenlind
1:52.41
Mölndals AIK
1:52.41
PB
  
7Vidar Johansson
1:52.86
Sävedalens AIK
1:52.86
PB
  
8Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:54.72
Mölndals AIK
1:54.72
  
Felix Francois
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
Final B
1Sharmarke Ahmed
1:56.75
Hälle IF
1:56.75
PB
  
2Hampus Börjesson
1:56.91
Ullevi FK
1:56.91
SB
  
3David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
1:58.10
Trollhättan FIK
1:58.10
PB
  
4Alexander Waerme
1:59.32
Ullevi FK
1:59.32
SB
  
5Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
1:59.71
Sävedalens AIK
1:59.71
  
6Michael Rosenqvist
1:59.98
Mölndals AIK
1:59.98
PB
  
7Jonathan Edman
2:00.15
Umedalens IF
2:00.15
PB
  
8Adam Danielsson
2:02.24
Ullevi FK
2:02.24
PB
  
Erik LindahlUllevi FK
DNF
  
Final C
1Michael Hansson
1:59.92
IS Göta
1:59.92
PB
  
2Simon Wikell
2:00.54
Mölndals AIK
2:00.54
PB
  
3Niklas Johansson
2:01.94
Sävedalens AIK
2:01.94
SB
  
4Daniel Eriksson
2:02.26
Mölndals AIK
2:02.26
SB
  
5Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
2:03.72
Ängelholms IF
2:03.72
PB
  
6Hassan Jirrabey
2:05.02
Malmö AI
2:05.02
  
7Anders Rydell
2:12.69
Malmö AI
2:12.69
PB
  
Eric KällmanIK Ymer
DNF
  
M 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Collins Kipruto
Collins Kipruto 94, KEN
2:17.47
94KEN
2:17.47
  
2Balázs Vindics
Balázs Vindics 94, HUN
2:18.47
94HUN
2:18.47
PB
  
3Rynardt van Rensburg
Rynardt van Rensburg 92, RSA
2:21.00
92RSA
2:21.00
PB
  
4Andreas Almgren
2:21.23
Turebergs FK
2:21.23
PB
  
5Erik Martinsson
2:21.43
Gefle IF
2:21.43
PB
  
6Elmar Engholm
2:21.46
Hässelby SK
2:21.46
PB
  
7Robin Rohlén
2:21.75
IFK Umeå
2:21.75
PB
  
8Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
2:22.56
91DEN
2:22.56
PB
  
Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
DNF
F Stenungsunds FI
DNF
  
Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Fredrick Ekholm
14.21
IFK Lidingö
14.21
SB
  
2Jonathan Holm
14.24
Strands IF
14.24
SB
  
3Anton Levin
14.31
Malmö AI
14.31
  
4Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
14.93
Upsala IF
14.93
SB
  
5Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
15.10
IK Hakarpspojkarna
15.10
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.48
–1.1
  
2Ramone Bailey
Ramone Bailey 91, JAM
7.22
91JAM
7.22
–1.1
  
3Artur Engström
6.61
Örgryte IS
6.61
–0.8 SB
  
4Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson 84, Björnstorp
6.50
Björnstorps IF
6.50
–0.9 PB
  
5Gustav Magnusson
6.47
Nyköpings BIS
6.47
–1.3
  
Carlssonx
-1.0
7.24
-0.9
7.48
-1.1
x
-1.7
7.29
-1.8
x
-1.8
Bailey7.06
-1.6
7.09
-0.3
x
-0.9
7.22
-1.1
7.13
-0.9
7.04
-2.6
Engströmx
-0.6
6.61
-0.8
x
-0.8
6.58
-1.7
5.00
-1.3
6.57
-1.2
Olsson6.46
-1.4
6.43x
-1.4
6.50
-0.9
6.44
-1.4
6.39
-1.6
Magnussonx
-1.8
6.47
-1.3
x
-1.6
x
-1.5
4.16
-0.7
x
-0.7
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
20.56
  
2Mostafa Amer Hassan
Mostafa Amer Hassan 95, EGY
20.45
95EGY
20.45
  
3Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
19.88
98NOR
19.88
  
4Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.50
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.50
PB
  
5Gabriel Heen
17.97
Hässelby SK
17.97
  
6Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
17.86
Spårvägens FK
17.86
  
7Arwid Koskinen
17.66
Ullevi FK
17.66
  
8John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
17.58
96IRL
17.58
  
Petersson19.7319.8820.3620.5619.87x
Hassan19.97x20.45xxx
Thomsen19.7419.0819.37x19.8819.85
Gardenkrans17.7416.92x18.5017.6618.38
Heen17.2217.78x16.96x17.97
Arbingexxx17.3017.5817.86
Koskinen17.26x17.6617.1517.36x
Kellyx17.56x17.58xx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
70.89
Spårvägens FK
70.89
  
2Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
65.92
94JAM
65.92
  
3Simon Pettersson
61.79
Hässelby SK
61.79
  
4Martin Kupper
Martin Kupper 89, EST
61.69
89EST
61.69
  
5Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
61.60
95NOR
61.60
  
6Axel Härstedt
58.04
Malmö AI
58.04
  
7Gustav Liberg
57.00
Ullevi FK
57.00
  
8Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
53.65
Athletics 24Seven SK
53.65
  
Ståhl67.9968.7970.7870.3670.8970.37
Dacres64.4565.24x65.9265.00x
Pettersson60.57x61.0561.2761.1461.79
Kupperx61.69x61.19xx
Isene61.60x61.2860.8458.9159.82
Härstedt57.68x57.4156.5458.0455.91
Liberg56.1356.6857.00xxx
Gardenkransxxx53.65x53.59
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
53.18
Mölndals AIK
53.18
PB
  
2André Bergenhem
39.12
IFK Halmstad
39.12
  
3Daniel Adolfsson
37.23
Tingbergs AIS
37.23
  
4Wille Öhman
25.93
IF Rigor
25.93
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Grahn
2:04.20
Mölndals AIK
2:04.20
PB
  
2Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:05.60
Trollhättan FIK
2:05.60
PB
  
3Modou Bah
2:05.64
Malmö AI
2:05.64
PB
  
4Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
2:07.02
04DEN
2:07.02
  
5Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
2:08.29
IFK Göteborg
2:08.29
PB
  
6Oskar Davidsson
2:09.66
Varbergs GIF
2:09.66
PB
  
7Marcus Asker
2:10.05
Malmö AI
2:10.05
PB
  
8Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
2:11.10
IFK Göteborg
2:11.10
  
9Philip Frick
2:14.26
Örgryte IS
2:14.26
  
10Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
2:19.06
Sävedalens AIK
2:19.06
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Edvin Assarsson
11.02
Eslövs AI
11.02
  
2Isac Svensson
11.21
IFK Halmstad
11.21
PB
  
3Gustav Brasch
11.25
Wärnamo SK
11.25
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
11.85
93DEN
11.85
  
2Daniella Busk
11.93
Malmö AI
11.93
=SB
  
3Fatou Sowe
11.97
Malmö AI
11.97
  
4Jessica Östlund
12.11
Hässelby SK
12.11
  
5Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
12.21
Trollhättan FIK
12.21
  
6Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
12.37
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
12.20
Trollhättan FIK
12.20
PB
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
12.21
IFK Växjö
12.21
SB
  
3Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
12.55
FIK Färjestaden
12.55
  
4Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
12.63
Spårvägens FK
12.63
SB
  
5Malin Skogström
12.78
Hässelby SK
12.78
SB
  
6Jenny Åkervall
13.73
Spårvägens FK
13.73
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.71
Spårvägens FK
23.71
SB
  
2Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
23.84
93DEN
23.84
PB
  
3Lisa Lilja
23.86
Ullevi FK
23.86
  
4Daniella Busk
23.96
Malmö AI
23.96
  
5Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
24.63
IFK Växjö
24.63
  
6Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.71
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Sofia Johnsson
25.77
Hässelby SK
25.77
SB
  
2Hanna EnlundAIK
25.89
SB
  
3Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
25.94
Hässelby SK
25.94
SB
  
4Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
25.95
Spårvägens FK
25.95
PB
  
5Jenny Åkervall
28.31
Spårvägens FK
28.31
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Catriona Bisset
Catriona Bisset 94, AUS
2:00.44
94AUS
2:00.44
  
2Lovisa Lindh
2:00.72
Ullevi FK
2:00.72
SB
  
3Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
2:02.77
94ETH
2:02.77
PB
  
4Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
2:07.63
94DEN
2:07.63
  
5Linn Söderholm
2:09.84
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.84
SB
  
6Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
2:11.05
Göteborgs KIK
2:11.05
PB
  
7Ingrid Kristiansen
Ingrid Kristiansen 92, NOR
2:11.42
92NOR
2:11.42
SB
  
8Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson 98, Linköpings GIF
2:12.40
Linköpings GIF
2:12.40
SB
  
Anna Dobek
Anna Dobek 96, POL
DNF
96POL
DNF
  
Final B
1Ellinor Aurell
2:10.09
Ängelholms IF
2:10.09
PB
  
2Wilma Marcusson
Wilma Marcusson 99, Trångsviken
2:13.25
Trångsvikens IF
2:13.25
PB
  
3Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
2:14.26
F Stenungsunds FI
2:14.26
PB
  
4Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
2:14.50
Göteborgs KIK
2:14.50
PB
  
5Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
2:17.07
Göteborgs KIK
2:17.07
  
6Filippa Ramberg
2:17.23
Hammarby IF
2:17.23
PB
  
7Nadja Rugland
2:18.33
Höörs IS
2:18.33
  
8Juni Rugland
2:19.91
Höörs IS
2:19.91
  
Madeleine Björlin-DelmarIFK Göteborg
DNF
  
Final C
1Malin Dahlbäck
2:16.88
Eskilstuna FI
2:16.88
PB
  
2Elin Marcusson
Elin Marcusson 99, Trångsviken
2:17.59
Trångsvikens IF
2:17.59
PB
  
3Johanna Bülow
2:18.10
Hovslätts IK
2:18.10
PB
  
4Tilda Knauer
2:18.82
Hälle IF
2:18.82
SB
  
5Fanny Andersson
2:19.79
Falkenbergs IK
2:19.79
PB
  
6Maja Jönsson
2:19.99
Höörs IS
2:19.99
SB
  
7Saga Hagelin
2:20.71
Mölndals AIK
2:20.71
PB
  
8Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
2:22.44
Ängelholms IF
2:22.44
  
9Maja Björnsson
2:24.03
Upsala IF
2:24.03
  
Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
DNF
Trollhättan FIK
DNF
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Samrawit MengsteabHälle IF
9:19.45
SB
  
2Anastasia Denisova
9:21.28
Sävedalens AIK
9:21.28
PB
  
3Sanna Mustonen
9:33.68
Hässelby SK
9:33.68
PB
  
4Linn Nilsson
9:35.74
Hälle IF
9:35.74
SB
  
5Tova Eurén Magnusson
9:43.15
Göteborgs KIK
9:43.15
PB
  
6Amélie Svensson
9:43.62
Sävedalens AIK
9:43.62
PB
  
7Hanna Michaelsson
10:04.30
Örgryte IS
10:04.30
PB
  
8Johanna Larsson
10:12.90
Örgryte IS
10:12.90
  
Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.64
91DEN
13.64
  
2Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Spårvägen
13.67
Spårvägens FK
13.67
SB
  
3Malin Skogström
14.03
Hässelby SK
14.03
  
4Josefine SandeliusHammarby IF
14.28
  
5Jonna Lindéen
14.34
Kalmar SK
14.34
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Marija Vuković
Marija Vuković 92, MNE
1.88
92MNE
1.88
SB
  
2Ebba Jungmark
1.78
Mölndals AIK
1.78
  
3Linda Sandblom
Linda Sandblom 89, FIN
1.78
89FIN
1.78
  
4Ellen Ekholm
1.78
Ullevi FK
1.78
  
5Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR
1.74
91NOR
1.74
  
6Ellen HuldénIFK Lund
1.74
SB
  
7Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.74
SB
  
1.651.701.741.781.821.861.881.90
Vuković---oxoxooxxx
Jungmark-oooxxx
Sandblom-ooxoxxx
Ekholm-ooxxoxxx
Mögenburg-ooxxx
Huldénooxxoxxx
von Corswantoxoxxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alysha Newman
Alysha Newman 94, CAN
4.64
94CAN
4.64
  
2Iryna Zhuk
Iryna Zhuk 93, BLR
4.56
93BLR
4.56
=SB
  
3Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.56
  
4Hanna Jansson
4.03
Ullevi FK
4.03
  
Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius 96, NOR
NH
96NOR
NH
  
Zsófia Siskó
Zsófia Siskó 94, HUN
NH
94HUN
NH
  
3.884.034.184.384.484.564.644.77
Newman---ooxxooxxx
Zhuk---xo-oxxx
Bengtsson----oxoxxx
Janssonxxooxxx
Retzius-xxx
Siskóxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Johansson
6.65
Falkenbergs IK
6.65
–1.0
  
2Tissanna Hickling
Tissanna Hickling 98, JAM
6.41
98JAM
6.41
–1.1
  
3Abigail Irozuru
Abigail Irozuru 90, GBR
6.38
90GBR
6.38
–1.0
  
4Brooke Stratton
Brooke Stratton 93, AUS
6.24
93AUS
6.24
–1.1
  
5Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
6.08
Trångsvikens IF
6.08
–1.2
  
6Malin Marmbrandt
6.00
Västerås FK
6.00
0.0
  
7Elin Larsson
5.96 nwi
IFK Halmstad
5.96 nwi
  
8Emilia Kjellberg
5.57 nwi
IFK Sunne
5.57 nwi
  
Johanssonx
-0.3
6.43
-0.1
x
+1.1
6.65
-1.0
6.59
-0.9
Hickling6.34
-0.8
x
-0.3
6.27
-0.8
6.41
-1.1
5.086.17
-0.5
Irozurux
-0.1
6.14
-0.7
6.38
-1.0
6.33
-0.9
6.33
-0.4
x
-0.7
Stratton6.01
-1.4
6.03
-1.8
5.98
-1.0
6.02
-1.0
6.08
-0.7
6.24
-1.1
Kinsey4.45
-0.3
x6.04
-0.6
6.066.04
+0.3
6.08
-1.2
Marmbrandt5.916.005.625.835.875.94
Larsson5.81x5.965.625.585.93
Kjellberg5.57xx5.41x5.47
Final B
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
5.60
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.60
–0.9
  
2Jonna Lindéen
5.54
Kalmar SK
5.54
–0.9
  
3Malin Olsson
5.41
IFK Lidingö
5.41
–0.9
  
Ullgrenx3.86x5.435.485.60
Lindéen3.405.295.344.065.54x
Olsson5.275.345.245.414.195.33
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.33
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.33
  
2Frida Åkerström
16.65
Hässelby SK
16.65
  
3Amelia Strickler
Amelia Strickler 94, GBR
16.35
94GBR
16.35
  
4Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
15.30
Spårvägens FK
15.30
  
5Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.77
83DEN
14.77
  
6Maria Nilsson
14.56
IK Orient
14.56
  
7Elin Backlund
11.94
Marieby GIF
11.94
SB
  
Roos18.33x17.90x18.25x
Åkerströmxxx16.6516.47x
Stricklerx16.35xxxx
Lennmanx15.22xx15.3015.19
Sløk14.0114.7714.1314.67x14.10
Nilsson14.2813.6314.5613.74x14.35
Backlund11.9411.6410.7811.5511.6811.83
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna Rüh
Anna Rüh 93, GER
58.49
93GER
58.49
  
2Vanessa Kamga
56.66
Upsala IF
56.66
  
3Kirsty Law
Kirsty Law 86, GBR
55.73
86GBR
55.73
  
4Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
55.19
91DEN
55.19
  
5Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
54.25
Spårvägens FK
54.25
  
6Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
52.50
  
7Ellen Pettersson
50.06
Upsala IF
50.06
  
8Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
46.02
  
9Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
43.47
Athletics 24Seven SK
43.47
  
Rüh56.5858.49xxxx
Kamga51.2653.9756.4656.66xx
Law54.1653.1255.3254.4855.73x
Bebe54.3152.9852.8852.6554.0555.19
Ljungberg51.9652.0154.2552.07x53.07
Lindfors52.50x50.7350.38xx
Pettersson44.4449.27x47.1145.6350.06
Eriksson44.5846.0245.4845.47x45.37
Rudberg38.5643.4742.53
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
3.77
  
2Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.57
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Ebba Åhman
14.33
IK Ymer
14.33
  
2Milla Svanberg
14.90
Malmö AI
14.90
PB
  
3Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
15.44
Lidköpings IS
15.44
PB
  
4Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg
15.49
IFK Göteborg
15.49
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.64
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.64
  
2Maja Nilsson
1.62
Varbergs GIF
1.62
=PB
  
3Engla NilssonBohus IF
1.62
  
4Tindra Redenfors
1.56
IFK Halmstad
1.56
  
4Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.56
Lidköpings IS
1.56
SB
  
Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
NH
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice Magnell Millán
Alice Magnell Millán 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:15.38
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:15.38
PB
  
2Julia Meijer
2:17.00
IFK Mora
2:17.00
PB
  
3Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
2:17.15
IFK Göteborg
2:17.15
PB
  
4Alma Svantesson
2:17.21
Mölndals AIK
2:17.21
PB
  
5Leona Andersen Vedvik
Leona Andersen Vedvik 04, NOR
2:18.39
04NOR
2:18.39
PB
  
6Paulina Hultberg
2:18.42
Alingsås IF
2:18.42
PB
  
7Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
2:23.86
IFK Göteborg
2:23.86
PB
  
8Estelle Strand
2:24.72
IFK Lidingö
2:24.72
PB
  
9Lathifa Afrah
2:29.47
IF Göta Karlstad
2:29.47
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Sara Winberg
11.94
Täby IS
11.94
  
2Lovisa Blomqvist
12.39
Marieby GIF
12.39
PB
  
3Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
3.57
02DEN
3.57
PB
  
3Sofia Wallin
12.63
Varbergs GIF
12.63
SB
  
4Elsa KasperssonVarbergs GIF
3.12
PB
  
4Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
12.80
IFK Göteborg
12.80
  
5Alma Olsson
2.67
IF Rigor
2.67
PB
  
5Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
13.95
  
6Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
2.67
PB
  
7Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.37
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Wallin
5.12
Varbergs GIF
5.12
–0.2 PB
  
2Matilda Åkerman
4.90
IFK Halmstad
4.90
–0.2 SB
  
3Doris Theander
4.80
Varbergs GIF
4.80
–0.5
  
4Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
4.55
–0.1
  
5Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
4.38
–0.5 PB