0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 220 (107+113)   Starter: 229 (111+118)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Bryce Hoppel
Bryce Hoppel 97, USA
1:44.48
97USA
1:44.48
  
2Craig Engels
Craig Engels 94, USA
1:44.68
94USA
1:44.68
PB
  
3Josh Kerr
Josh Kerr 97, GBR
1:45.35
97GBR
1:45.35
PB
  
4Brannon Kidder
Brannon Kidder 93, USA
1:45.39
93USA
1:45.39
PB
  
5Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
1:46.08
89USA
1:46.08
SB
  
6Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
1:46.12
95GBR
1:46.12
PB
  
7Matthew Centrowitz
Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA
1:46.32
89USA
1:46.32
SB
  
8Drew Piazza
Drew Piazza 95, USA
1:46.68
95USA
1:46.68
  
Jeffery Fisher
Jeffery Fisher 82, USA
DNF
82USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Izaic Yorks
Izaic Yorks 94, USA
1:46.97
94USA
1:46.97
PB
  
2Henry Wynne
Henry Wynne 95, USA
1:47.00
95USA
1:47.00
PB
  
3David Ribich
David Ribich 95, USA
1:48.30
95USA
1:48.30
SB
  
4James Gilreath
James Gilreath 89, USA
1:49.04
89USA
1:49.04
SB
  
5Eliud Rutto
Eliud Rutto 94, USA
1:52.18
94USA
1:52.18
SB
  
6Daniel Guerrero
Daniel Guerrero 89, USA
1:54.97
89USA
1:54.97
SB
  
Andres Percica
Andres Percica , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ben Blankenship
Ben Blankenship 88, USA
3:36.22
88USA
3:36.22
SB
  
2Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
3:36.57
90GBR
3:36.57
SB
  
3Donavan Brazier
Donavan Brazier 97, USA
3:37.18
97USA
3:37.18
PB
  
4Drew Hunter
Drew Hunter 97, USA
3:37.29
97USA
3:37.29
SB
  
5Robert Domanic
Robert Domanic 95, USA
3:37.70
95USA
3:37.70
SB
  
6George Beamish
George Beamish 96, NZL
3:38.09
96NZL
3:38.09
PB
  
7Graham Crawford
Graham Crawford 92, USA
3:38.86
92USA
3:38.86
SB
  
8Tripp Hurt
Tripp Hurt 92, USA
3:39.06
92USA
3:39.06
PB
  
9William Paulson
William Paulson 94, CAN
3:39.80
94CAN
3:39.80
  
10Craig Nowak
Craig Nowak 94, USA
3:40.09
94USA
3:40.09
SB
  
11James Randon
James Randon 94, USA
3:40.28
94USA
3:40.28
  
12Eric Avila
Eric Avila 89, USA
3:46.74
89USA
3:46.74
SB
  
13Garrett O'Toole
Garrett O'Toole 96, USA
3:47.98
96USA
3:47.98
SB
  
Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
DNF
95GBR
DNF
  
Final B
1Amos Bartelsmeyer
Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, GER
3:37.44
94GER
3:37.44
  
2Sam Prakel
Sam Prakel 94, USA
3:37.54
94USA
3:37.54
SB
  
3James West
James West 96, GBR
3:37.77
96GBR
3:37.77
  
4Nick Willis
Nick Willis 83, NZL
3:37.86
83NZL
3:37.86
SB
  
5Nanami Arai
Nanami Arai 94, JPN
3:38.18
94JPN
3:38.18
PB
  
6Josh Thompson
Josh Thompson 93, USA
3:38.71
93USA
3:38.71
SB
  
7Justine Kiprotich
Justine Kiprotich 97, KEN
3:38.83
97KEN
3:38.83
PB
  
8Rob Napolitano
Rob Napolitano 94, PUR
3:39.35
94PUR
3:39.35
  
9Patrick Joseph
Patrick Joseph 95, USA
3:39.37
95USA
3:39.37
PB
  
10Julian Oakley
Julian Oakley 93, NZL
3:40.37
93NZL
3:40.37
SB
  
11Pat Casey
Pat Casey 90, USA
3:40.53
90USA
3:40.53
SB
  
12Mac Fleet
Mac Fleet 90, USA
3:41.14
90USA
3:41.14
  
13Kyle Merber
Kyle Merber 90, USA
3:41.74
90USA
3:41.74
SB
  
14Blake Haney
Blake Haney 96, CAN
3:41.98
96CAN
3:41.98
SB
  
15Will Leer
Will Leer 85, USA
3:47.76
85USA
3:47.76
SB
  
Colin Schultz
Colin Schultz 95, USA
DNF
95USA
DNF
  
Final C
1Jordan Mann
Jordan Mann 93, USA
3:39.64
93USA
3:39.64
PB
  
2Kasey Knevelbaard
Kasey Knevelbaard 96, USA
3:40.30
96USA
3:40.30
PB
  
3Tim Gorman
Tim Gorman 92, USA
3:40.52
92USA
3:40.52
PB
  
4Vincent Ciattei
Vincent Ciattei 95, USA
3:40.76
95USA
3:40.76
SB
  
5Paul Ryan
Paul Ryan 97, USA
3:41.05
97USA
3:41.05
PB
  
6Daniel HerreraMEX
3:43.02
SB
  
7Dey Tuach Dey
Dey Tuach Dey 89, SSD
3:43.33
89SSD
3:43.33
PB
  
8Dan Castle
Dan Castle 87, USA
3:43.93
87USA
3:43.93
SB
  
9Brian Barraza
Brian Barraza 95, USA
3:45.57
95USA
3:45.57
SB
  
10Ethan Brodeur
Ethan Brodeur , USA
3:49.95
USA
3:49.95
PB
  
11Kyler True
Kyler True 99, USA
3:51.37
99USA
3:51.37
SB
  
12Adam Palamar
Adam Palamar 94, CAN
3:55.55
94CAN
3:55.55
  
Riley Martin
Riley Martin , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
johnny minen
johnny minen , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Lopez Lomong
Lopez Lomong 85, USA
13:25.13
85USA
13:25.13
SB
  
2Hassan Mead
Hassan Mead 89, USA
13:27.71
89USA
13:27.71
  
3Woody Kincaid
Woody Kincaid 92, USA
13:28.83
92USA
13:28.83
SB
  
4Grant Fisher
Grant Fisher 97, USA
13:29.03
97USA
13:29.03
PB
  
5Riley Masters
Riley Masters 90, USA
13:29.50
90USA
13:29.50
SB
  
6Dillon Maggard
Dillon Maggard 95, USA
13:33.01
95USA
13:33.01
SB
  
7Sam Atkin
Sam Atkin 93, GBR
13:33.70
93GBR
13:33.70
PB
  
8David Elliott
David Elliott 93, USA
13:34.88
93USA
13:34.88
PB
  
9Reid Buchanan
Reid Buchanan 93, USA
13:35.23
93USA
13:35.23
SB
  
10Connor Winter
Connor Winter 93, USA
13:35.60
93USA
13:35.60
PB
  
11Tetsuya Yoroizaka
Tetsuya Yoroizaka 90, JPN
13:36.61
90JPN
13:36.61
SB
  
12Lawi Lalang
Lawi Lalang 91, USA
13:37.88
91USA
13:37.88
  
13Jeff Thies
Jeff Thies 95, USA
13:38.00
95USA
13:38.00
PB
  
14Hyuga Endo
Hyuga Endo 98, JPN
13:38.82
98JPN
13:38.82
SB
  
15Leonard Korir
Leonard Korir 86, USA
13:39.53
86USA
13:39.53
SB
  
16Christopher Olley
Christopher Olley 96, GBR
13:40.35
96GBR
13:40.35
PB
  
17Tommy Curtin
Tommy Curtin 93, USA
13:40.40
93USA
13:40.40
  
18Abdi Hassan
Abdi Hassan 89, SOM
13:40.81
89SOM
13:40.81
PB
  
19Aaron Templeton
Aaron Templeton 95, USA
13:41.51
95USA
13:41.51
  
20Reed Fischer
Reed Fischer 95, USA
13:43.46
95USA
13:43.46
PB
  
21John Reniewicki
John Reniewicki 95, USA
13:48.96
95USA
13:48.96
PB
  
22Fernando Daniel Martinez
Fernando Daniel Martinez 93, MEX
13:54.68
93MEX
13:54.68
  
23Thomas Farrell
Thomas Farrell 91, GBR
13:57.72
91GBR
13:57.72
  
24Connor Clark
Connor Clark , USA
14:21.32
USA
14:21.32
SB
  
25Abbabiya Simbassa
Abbabiya Simbassa 93, USA
14:25.44
93USA
14:25.44
SB
  
26Dylan Marx
Dylan Marx , USA
15:09.49
USA
15:09.49
PB
  
Darius Terry
Darius Terry 91, USA
DNF
91USA
DNF
  
Marc Scott
Marc Scott 93, GBR
DNF
93GBR
DNF
  
Matthew Centrowitz
Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA
DNF
89USA
DNF
  
Brian Shrader
Brian Shrader 91, USA
DNF
91USA
DNF
  
Matt Crowe
Matt Crowe 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  
Zouhair Talbi
Zouhair Talbi 95, MAR
DNF
95MAR
DNF
  
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Riley Coates
Riley Coates 93, USA
30:14.09
93USA
30:14.09
SB
  
2Ian LaMere
Ian LaMere 94, USA
30:17.75
94USA
30:17.75
SB
  
Dan Castle
Dan Castle 87, USA
DNF
87USA
DNF
  
Bryan Guijarro
Bryan Guijarro 94, USA
DNF
94USA
DNF
  
Tim Gorman
Tim Gorman 92, USA
DNF
92USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Obsa Ali
Obsa Ali 96, USA
8:28.49
96USA
8:28.49
PB
  
2Daniel Michalski
Daniel Michalski 95, USA
8:30.69
95USA
8:30.69
PB
  
3Isaac Updike
Isaac Updike 92, USA
8:38.17
92USA
8:38.17
  
4Mark Parrish
Mark Parrish 91, USA
8:40.53
91USA
8:40.53
  
5Steven Jones
Steven Jones , USA
8:41.27
USA
8:41.27
PB
  
6John Gay
John Gay 96, CAN
8:41.45
96CAN
8:41.45
  
7Bryce Miller
Bryce Miller 95, USA
8:42.81
95USA
8:42.81
SB
  
8Joey Berriatua
Joey Berriatua 95, USA
8:44.37
95USA
8:44.37
PB
  
9Evan Verbal
Evan Verbal 94, USA
8:49.58
94USA
8:49.58
PB
  
10Kyle Medina
Kyle Medina 95, USA
8:52.49
95USA
8:52.49
  
11Adam Visokay
Adam Visokay 94, GBR
9:01.73
94GBR
9:01.73
  
12Dustyn Salomon
Dustyn Salomon , USA
9:08.87
USA
9:08.87
  
13Dylan Hodgson
Dylan Hodgson 97, USA
9:17.33
97USA
9:17.33
  
Bailey Roth
Bailey Roth 96, USA
DNF
96USA
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Courtne Davis
Courtne Davis 96, USA
23.05
96USA
23.05
PB
  
2Jasmine Blocker
Jasmine Blocker 92, USA
23.06
92USA
23.06
PB
  
3Jaide Stepter
Jaide Stepter 94, USA
23.30
94USA
23.30
  
4Ashley Henderson
Ashley Henderson 95, USA
23.42
95USA
23.42
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Kate Grace
Kate Grace 88, USA
1:59.58
88USA
1:59.58
SB
  
2Shelby Houlihan
Shelby Houlihan 93, USA
1:59.92
93USA
1:59.92
PB
  
3Sinclaire Johnson
Sinclaire Johnson 98, USA
2:00.43
98USA
2:00.43
PB
  
4Lindsey Butterworth
Lindsey Butterworth 92, CAN
2:01.33
92CAN
2:01.33
SB
  
5Dana Mecke
Dana Mecke 87, USA
2:02.22
87USA
2:02.22
SB
  
6Jessica Smith
Jessica Smith 89, CAN
2:03.21
89CAN
2:03.21
  
7Sammy Watson
Sammy Watson 99, USA
2:03.22
99USA
2:03.22
  
8Kaela Edwards
Kaela Edwards 93, USA
2:04.53
93USA
2:04.53
SB
  
9Sabrina Southerland
Sabrina Southerland 95, USA
2:06.86
95USA
2:06.86
  
Ciara Short
Ciara Short 89, USA
DNF
89USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Savannah Colon
Savannah Colon 94, USA
2:03.22
94USA
2:03.22
SB
  
2Marta Pen Freitas
Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR
2:03.49
93POR
2:03.49
SB
  
3Julie Labach
Julie Labach 96, CAN
2:03.64
96CAN
2:03.64
SB
  
4Samantha Murphy
Samantha Murphy 92, CAN
2:04.13
92CAN
2:04.13
  
5Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor 95, CAN
2:04.33
95CAN
2:04.33
  
6Shea Collinsworth
Shea Collinsworth 95, USA
2:04.36
95USA
2:04.36
SB
  
7Yuliya Stepanova
Yuliya Stepanova 86, RUS
2:05.18
86RUS
2:05.18
SB
  
8Sadi Henderson
Sadi Henderson 96, USA
2:05.26
96USA
2:05.26
  
9Brooke Feldmeier
Brooke Feldmeier 96, USA
2:05.58
96USA
2:05.58
SB
  
Samantha Levin
Samantha Levin 92, USA
DNF
92USA
DNF
  
Final C
1Zhang Guiping 
Zhang Guiping  01, CHN
2:05.27
01CHN
2:05.27
PB
  
2Jessica Teal
Jessica Teal 84, USA
2:05.74
84USA
2:05.74
PB
  
3Gabby Crank
Gabby Crank , USA
2:06.45
USA
2:06.45
  
4Sara Van Dyke
Sara Van Dyke 93, USA
2:08.45
93USA
2:08.45
PB
  
5Addy Townsend
Addy Townsend 97, CAN
2:08.53
97CAN
2:08.53
SB
  
6Lindsey Putman
Lindsey Putman 89, USA
2:09.00
89USA
2:09.00
SB
  
7Rianna Goins
Rianna Goins 95, USA
2:11.99
95USA
2:11.99
  
8Courtney Moore
Courtney Moore 94, USA
2:12.01
94USA
2:12.01
  
9Casey Monoszlay
Casey Monoszlay , USA
2:13.00
USA
2:13.00
  
Nevada Morrison
Nevada Morrison 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Nikki Hiltz
Nikki Hiltz 94, USA
4:05.97
94USA
4:05.97
  
2Colleen Quigley
Colleen Quigley 92, USA
4:07.19
92USA
4:07.19
SB
  
3Cory McGee
Cory McGee 92, USA
4:08.79
92USA
4:08.79
  
4Elise Cranny
Elise Cranny 96, USA
4:08.99
96USA
4:08.99
PB
  
5Karisa Nelson
Karisa Nelson 96, USA
4:09.33
96USA
4:09.33
PB
  
6Dani Jones
Dani Jones 96, USA
4:09.68
96USA
4:09.68
  
7Katie Mackey
Katie Mackey 87, USA
4:10.56
87USA
4:10.56
  
8Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:10.74
SB
  
9Hanna Green
Hanna Green 94, USA
4:11.77
94USA
4:11.77
  
10Lauren Johnson
Lauren Johnson 87, USA
4:14.21
87USA
4:14.21
  
11Kim Conley
Kim Conley 86, USA
4:15.29
86USA
4:15.29
  
Brooke Feldmeier
Brooke Feldmeier 96, USA
DNF
96USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Courtney Frerichs
Courtney Frerichs 93, USA
4:11.05
93USA
4:11.05
PB
  
2Rebecca Mehra
Rebecca Mehra 94, USA
4:11.24
94USA
4:11.24
  
3Millie Paladino
Millie Paladino 95, USA
4:12.20
95USA
4:12.20
PB
  
4Jenny Martinez
Jenny Martinez 96, USA
4:12.25
96USA
4:12.25
PB
  
5Eleanor Fulton
Eleanor Fulton 93, USA
4:12.30
93USA
4:12.30
SB
  
6Amanda Eccleston
Amanda Eccleston 90, USA
4:12.53
90USA
4:12.53
SB
  
7Zheng Xiaoqian 
Zheng Xiaoqian  96, CHN
4:12.97
96CHN
4:12.97
  
8Grace Barnett
Grace Barnett 95, USA
4:15.36
95USA
4:15.36
  
9Heather Kampf
Heather Kampf 87, USA
4:16.97
87USA
4:16.97
  
10Mel Lawrence
Mel Lawrence 89, USA
4:17.89
89USA
4:17.89
SB
  
11Emily Lipari
Emily Lipari 92, USA
4:18.68
92USA
4:18.68
SB
  
12Jenna Hinkle
Jenna Hinkle 96, USA
4:20.75
96USA
4:20.75
  
13Ashley Stinson
Ashley Stinson 93, USA
4:35.15
93USA
4:35.15
  
Amanda Rego
Amanda Rego 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  
Samantha Murphy
Samantha Murphy 92, CAN
DNF
92CAN
DNF
  
Final C
1Baylee Mires
Baylee Mires 92, USA
4:14.52
92USA
4:14.52
PB
  
2Geng Min 
Geng Min  95, CHN
4:16.45
95CHN
4:16.45
PB
  
3Leah Rosenfeld
Leah Rosenfeld 88, USA
4:18.11
88USA
4:18.11
PB
  
4Patricia Terry
Patricia Terry 91, USA
4:19.88
91USA
4:19.88
PB
  
5Tasia Potasinski
Tasia Potasinski 89, USA
4:20.51
89USA
4:20.51
SB
  
6Dana Klein
Dana Klein 96, USA
4:22.29
96USA
4:22.29
  
7Ayla Granados
Ayla Granados 91, USA
4:23.48
91USA
4:23.48
  
8Tori Tsolis
Tori Tsolis 93, GRE
4:24.47
93GRE
4:24.47
  
9Faith Makau
Faith Makau , KEN
4:28.55
KEN
4:28.55
  
10Maddy Berkson
Maddy Berkson 96, USA
4:29.88
96USA
4:29.88
  
Therese Haiss
Therese Haiss 95, USA
DNF
95USA
DNF
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Karissa Schweizer
Karissa Schweizer 96, USA
15:01.63
96USA
15:01.63
PB
  
2Marielle Hall
Marielle Hall 92, USA
15:02.27
92USA
15:02.27
PB
  
3Vanessa Fraser
Vanessa Fraser 95, USA
15:07.58
95USA
15:07.58
PB
  
4Allie Buchalski
Allie Buchalski 95, USA
15:22.29
95USA
15:22.29
PB
  
5Shannon Rowbury
Shannon Rowbury 84, USA
15:24.37
84USA
15:24.37
SB
  
6Xu Shuangshuang 
Xu Shuangshuang  96, CHN
15:26.44
96CHN
15:26.44
PB
  
7Laura Galván
Laura Galván 91, MEX
15:27.26
91MEX
15:27.26
PB
  
8Elvin Kibet
Elvin Kibet 90, USA
15:27.74
90USA
15:27.74
PB
  
9Heidi See
Heidi See 89, AUS
15:28.35
89AUS
15:28.35
SB
  
10Josette Norris
Josette Norris 95, USA
15:29.34
95USA
15:29.34
PB
  
11Cally Macumber
Cally Macumber 90, USA
15:30.60
90USA
15:30.60
PB
  
12Stephanie Garcia
Stephanie Garcia 88, USA
15:34.36
88USA
15:34.36
SB
  
13Maddie Alm
Maddie Alm 93, USA
15:41.43
93USA
15:41.43
PB
  
14Malindi Elmore
Malindi Elmore 80, CAN
15:44.97
80CAN
15:44.97
SB
  
15Alycia Cridebring
Alycia Cridebring 92, USA
15:45.35
92USA
15:45.35
SB
  
16Brenda Flores
Brenda Flores 91, MEX
15:45.88
91MEX
15:45.88
  
17Anne-Marie Blaney
Anne-Marie Blaney 93, USA
15:46.56
93USA
15:46.56
  
18Maggie Montoya
Maggie Montoya 95, USA
15:50.59
95USA
15:50.59
  
19Sarah Pagano
Sarah Pagano 91, USA
15:56.06
91USA
15:56.06
  
20Jess Watychowicz
Jess Watychowicz 91, USA
15:58.43
91USA
15:58.43
  
21Zhao Yanli 
Zhao Yanli  00, CHN
16:05.85
00CHN
16:05.85
  
22Natalie Rodriguez
Natalie Rodriguez 96, USA
16:06.50
96USA
16:06.50
PB
  
23Katie Rainsberger
Katie Rainsberger 98, USA
16:08.54
98USA
16:08.54
  
24Maddie Ivy
Maddie Ivy , USA
16:09.30
USA
16:09.30
PB
  
25Erika Kemp
Erika Kemp 95, USA
16:10.29
95USA
16:10.29
  
26Chelsey Albertson
Chelsey Albertson , USA
16:26.62
USA
16:26.62
SB
  
27Carina Gillespie
Carina Gillespie , USA
16:34.26
USA
16:34.26
  
28Tansey Lystad
Tansey Lystad 93, USA
16:39.72
93USA
16:39.72
SB
  
Courtney Frerichs
Courtney Frerichs 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
Shelby Houlihan
Shelby Houlihan 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
K 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Pease
Sarah Pease 87, USA
33:18.96
87USA
33:18.96
  
2Olivia Pratt
Olivia Pratt 94, USA
33:20.49
94USA
33:20.49
  
Eleanor Fulton
Eleanor Fulton 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Regan Yee
Regan Yee 95, CAN
9:35.49
95CAN
9:35.49
PB
  
2Maria Bernard
Maria Bernard 93, CAN
9:36.12
93CAN
9:36.12
PB
  
3Marisa Howard
Marisa Howard 92, USA
9:36.46
92USA
9:36.46
SB
  
4Paige Stoner
Paige Stoner 96, USA
9:39.10
96USA
9:39.10
PB
  
5Alycia Butterworth
Alycia Butterworth 92, CAN
9:40.71
92CAN
9:40.71
PB
  
6Jessica Furlan
Jessica Furlan 90, CAN
9:52.81
90CAN
9:52.81
  
7Alexina Wilson
Alexina Wilson 93, USA
9:54.26
93USA
9:54.26
  
8Breanna Sieracki
Breanna Sieracki 95, USA
10:04.17
95USA
10:04.17
  
9Anna McDonald
Anna McDonald  95, USA
10:09.38
95USA
10:09.38
  
10Megan Rolland
Megan Rolland 88, USA
10:12.08
88USA
10:12.08
  
11Briar Brumley
Briar Brumley 96, USA
10:12.55
96USA
10:12.55
  
12Christine Thorn
Christine Thorn 94, USA
10:12.92
94USA
10:12.92
  
Alicia Douglas
Alicia Douglas 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF