21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 198 (94+104)   Starter: 198 (94+104)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12932509 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Christian Coleman
Christian Coleman 96, USA
9.81
96USA
9.81
SB
  
2Justin Gatlin
Justin Gatlin 82, USA
9.87
82USA
9.87
SB
  
3Zharnel Hughes
Zharnel Hughes 95, GBR
9.97
95GBR
9.97
=SB
  
4Cravon Gillespie
Cravon Gillespie 96, USA
10.05
96USA
10.05
  
5Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.08
85USA
10.08
  
6Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
10.12
96CIV
10.12
  
7Filippo Tortu
Filippo Tortu 98, ITA
10.21
98ITA
10.21
  
8Cameron Burrell
Cameron Burrell 94, USA
10.21
94USA
10.21
  
9Tyquendo Tracey
Tyquendo Tracey 93, JAM
10.42
93JAM
10.42
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Norman
Michael Norman 97, USA
44.62
97USA
44.62
  
2Kahmari Montgomery
Kahmari Montgomery 97, USA
45.12
97USA
45.12
  
3Fred Kerley
Fred Kerley 95, USA
45.33
95USA
45.33
  
4Jonathan Jones
Jonathan Jones 99, BAR
45.46
99BAR
45.46
  
5Wil London
Wil London 97, USA
45.57
97USA
45.57
  
6Machel Cedenio
Machel Cedenio 95, TTO
45.71
95TTO
45.71
  
7Michael Cherry
Michael Cherry 95, USA
45.92
95USA
45.92
  
8Baboloki Thebe
Baboloki Thebe 97, BOT
46.20
97BOT
46.20
  
Bralon Taplin
Bralon Taplin 92, GRN
45.94DQ
92GRN
45.94DQ
  
M 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Timothy Cheruiyot
Timothy Cheruiyot 95, KEN
3:50.49
95KEN
3:50.49
SB
  
2Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
3:51.22
92DJI
3:51.22
SB
  
3Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:51.28
93NOR
3:51.28
PB
  
4Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:51.30
00NOR
3:51.30
PB NU23R NU20R
  
5Craig Engels
Craig Engels 94, USA
3:51.60
94USA
3:51.60
PB
  
6Matthew Centrowitz
Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA
3:52.26
89USA
3:52.26
SB
  
7Ben Blankenship
Ben Blankenship 88, USA
3:52.51
88USA
3:52.51
PB
  
8Samuel Tefera
Samuel Tefera 99, ETH
3:53.50
99ETH
3:53.50
SB
  
9Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
3:54.32
88KEN
3:54.32
SB
  
10Clayton Murphy
Clayton Murphy 95, USA
3:54.37
95USA
3:54.37
  
11Johnny Gregorek
Johnny Gregorek 91, USA
3:54.50
91USA
3:54.50
  
12Elijah Manangoi
Elijah Manangoi 93, KEN
3:57.48
93KEN
3:57.48
SB
  
13Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
3:58.24
97ETH
3:58.24
PB
  
14Nick Willis
Nick Willis 83, NZL
3:59.55
83NZL
3:59.55
SB
  
Brahim Kaazouzi
Brahim Kaazouzi 90, MAR
DNF
90MAR
DNF
  
Timothy Sein
Timothy Sein 88, KEN
DNF
88KEN
DNF
  pace
Harun Abda
Harun Abda 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  pace
M 2 miles     


Final A

Final

1Joshua Cheptegei
Joshua Cheptegei 96, UGA
8:07.54
96UGA
8:07.54
PB NR
  
2Paul Chelimo
Paul Chelimo 90, USA
8:07.59
90USA
8:07.59
PB
  
3Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
8:08.69
00ETH
8:08.69
PB WU20R
  
4Mohammed Ahmed
Mohammed Ahmed 91, CAN
8:15.76
91CAN
8:15.76
PB
  
5Davis Kiplangat
Davis Kiplangat 98, KEN
8:16.02
98KEN
8:16.02
PB
  
6Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
8:16.28
95AUS
8:16.28
PB
  
7Richard Yator
Richard Yator 98, KEN
8:18.09
98KEN
8:18.09
PB
  
8Getaneh Tamire
Getaneh Tamire 94, ETH
8:18.88
94ETH
8:18.88
PB
  
9Justyn Knight
Justyn Knight 96, CAN
8:19.75
96CAN
8:19.75
PB
  
10Birhanu Yemataw
Birhanu Yemataw 96, BRN
8:20.56
96BRN
8:20.56
PB
  
11Eric Jenkins
Eric Jenkins 91, USA
8:22.37
91USA
8:22.37
PB
  
12Kirubel Erassa
Kirubel Erassa 93, USA
8:25.14
93USA
8:25.14
PB
  
13Paul Tanui
Paul Tanui 90, KEN
8:28.60
90KEN
8:28.60
PB
  
14Justus Soget
Justus Soget 99, KEN
8:33.00
99KEN
8:33.00
PB
  
15Ronald Kwemoi
Ronald Kwemoi 95, KEN
8:42.41
95KEN
8:42.41
PB
  
Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
DNF
91KEN
DNF
  pace
Bram Som
Bram Som 80, NED
DNF
80NED
DNF
  pace
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
13.24
91ESP
13.24
SB
  
2Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
13.29
95FRA
13.29
  
3Omar McLeod
Omar McLeod 94, JAM
13.29
94JAM
13.29
  
4Ronald Levy
Ronald Levy 92, JAM
13.30
92JAM
13.30
  
5Devon Allen
Devon Allen 94, USA
13.33
94USA
13.33
SB
  
6Xie Wenjun 
Xie Wenjun  90, CHN
13.36
90CHN
13.36
  
7Freddie Crittenden
Freddie Crittenden 94, USA
13.38
94USA
13.38
  
8Aleec Harris
Aleec Harris 90, USA
13.39
90USA
13.39
SB
  
9Greggmar Swift
Greggmar Swift 91, BAR
13.56
91BAR
13.56
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Rai Benjamin
Rai Benjamin 97, USA
47.16
97USA
47.16
SB
  
2Kyron McMaster
Kyron McMaster 97, IVB
48.94
97IVB
48.94
SB
  
3Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
49.37
87TUR
49.37
SB
  
4Dave Kendziera
Dave Kendziera 94, USA
49.46
94USA
49.46
  
5TJ Holmes
TJ Holmes 95, USA
49.79
95USA
49.79
  
6Khallifah Rosser
Khallifah Rosser 95, USA
49.87
95USA
49.87
  
7Amere Lattin
Amere Lattin 97, USA
50.01
97USA
50.01
  
8Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
50.23
95FRA
50.23
  
9Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
50.25
92EST
50.25
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Armand DuplantisSWE
5.93
  
2Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.88
92USA
5.88
  
3Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.71
92POL
5.71
  
4Chris Nilsen
Chris Nilsen 98, USA
5.71
98USA
5.71
  
5Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.61
95USA
5.61
  
6Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.61
91FRA
5.61
  
7Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.61
93BRA
5.61
  
8Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.46
86FRA
5.46
SB
  
5.315.465.615.715.815.885.936.01
Duplantis-ooooxxoxxx
Kendricks-oooooxxx
Lisek-oooxxx
Nilsen-oxoxxoxxx
Walshoooxxx
Lavillenie-xooxxx
Braz-oxxoxxx
Lavillenie-oxxx
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Darlan Romani
Darlan Romani 91, BRA
22.61
91BRA
22.61
PB AR
  
2Ryan Crouser
Ryan Crouser 92, USA
22.17
92USA
22.17
  
3Tom Walsh
Tom Walsh 92, NZL
21.76
92NZL
21.76
  
4Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
21.61
92POL
21.61
  
5Joe Kovacs
Joe Kovacs 89, USA
21.39
89USA
21.39
  
6Darrell Hill
Darrell Hill 93, USA
21.35
93USA
21.35
  
7Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
20.77
91CZE
20.77
  
8Payton Otterdahl
Payton Otterdahl 96, USA
20.58
96USA
20.58
  
9Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
19.28
97POL
19.28
  
Romani21.6421.9222.4622.5522.6122.37
Crouser22.17x22.02xx21.94
Walsh21.6321.6221.2821.5521.6921.76
Haratyk20.2420.7121.40x21.6121.38
Kovacsxx21.12xx21.39
Hill21.1121.2121.3521.05x21.09
Staněk19.84x20.77
Otterdahl20.58xx
Bukowiecki18.90x19.28
HS M 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Arian Smith
Arian Smith 01, USA
10.41
01USA
10.41
  0.161
2Marcellus Moore
Marcellus Moore 02, USA
10.46
02USA
10.46
  0.188
3Ryan Martin
Ryan Martin 01, USA
10.56
01USA
10.56
  0.193
4Ryan Mulholland
Ryan Mulholland , USA
10.60
USA
10.60
  0.173
5Lance Broome
Lance Broome , USA
10.63
USA
10.63
  0.185
6Tyrese Cooper
Tyrese Cooper 00, USA
10.64
00USA
10.64
  0.201
7Myles Misener-Daley
Myles Misener-Daley 01, CAN
10.68
01CAN
10.68
  0.166
Mellantider
Intermediate Times M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Timothy Cheruiyot
Timothy Cheruiyot 95, KEN
3:36.49
95KEN
3:36.49
  
2Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
3:36.90
92DJI
3:36.90
  
3Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:37.04
93NOR
3:37.04
SB
  
4Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:36.81
00NOR
3:36.81
SB
  
5Craig Engels
Craig Engels 94, USA
3:37.80
94USA
3:37.80
  
6Matthew Centrowitz
Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA
3:37.67
89USA
3:37.67
SB
  
7Ben Blankenship
Ben Blankenship 88, USA
3:37.27
88USA
3:37.27
SB
  
8Samuel Tefera
Samuel Tefera 99, ETH
3:37.13
99ETH
3:37.13
SB
  
9Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
3:38.27
88KEN
3:38.27
  
10Clayton Murphy
Clayton Murphy 95, USA
3:38.31
95USA
3:38.31
  
11Johnny Gregorek
Johnny Gregorek 91, USA
3:38.70
91USA
3:38.70
  
12Elijah Manangoi
Elijah Manangoi 93, KEN
3:39.38
93KEN
3:39.38
  
13Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
3:39.95
97ETH
3:39.95
SB
  
14Nick Willis
Nick Willis 83, NZL
3:41.53
83NZL
3:41.53
SB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Joshua Cheptegei
Joshua Cheptegei 96, UGA
7:36.56
96UGA
7:36.56
  
2Paul Chelimo
Paul Chelimo 90, USA
7:38.96
90USA
7:38.96
SB
  
3Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
7:36.27
00ETH
7:36.27
  
4Mohammed Ahmed
Mohammed Ahmed 91, CAN
7:44.71
91CAN
7:44.71
SB
  
5Davis Kiplangat
Davis Kiplangat 98, KEN
7:44.59
98KEN
7:44.59
  
6Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
7:44.87
95AUS
7:44.87
  
7Richard Yator
Richard Yator 98, KEN
7:45.78
98KEN
7:45.78
PB
  
8Getaneh Tamire
Getaneh Tamire 94, ETH
7:46.06
94ETH
7:46.06
PB
  
9Justyn Knight
Justyn Knight 96, CAN
7:46.63
96CAN
7:46.63
PB
  
10Birhanu Yemataw
Birhanu Yemataw 96, BRN
7:47.52
96BRN
7:47.52
  
11Eric Jenkins
Eric Jenkins 91, USA
7:47.14
91USA
7:47.14
SB
  
12Kirubel Erassa
Kirubel Erassa 93, USA
7:47.81
93USA
7:47.81
PB
  
13Paul Tanui
Paul Tanui 90, KEN
7:55.97
90KEN
7:55.97
  
14Justus Soget
Justus Soget 99, KEN
7:57.13
99KEN
7:57.13
PB
  
15Ronald Kwemoi
Ronald Kwemoi 95, KEN
8:06.02
95KEN
8:06.02
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
11.02
88CIV
11.02
SB
  0.190
2Aleia Hobbs
Aleia Hobbs 96, USA
11.04
96USA
11.04
  0.172
3Teahna Daniels
Teahna Daniels 97, USA
11.13
97USA
11.13
  0.166
4Sha'Carri Richardson
Sha'Carri Richardson 00, USA
11.15
00USA
11.15
  0.184
5English Gardner
English Gardner 92, USA
11.24
92USA
11.24
SB
  0.197
6Tori Bowie
Tori Bowie 90, USA
11.30
90USA
11.30
  0.174
7Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 86, JAM
11.39
86JAM
11.39
  0.178
8Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
11.42
92SUI
11.42
SB
  0.176
Michelle-Lee Ahye
Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO
11.23DQDR 2
92TTO
11.23DQDR 2
  0.152
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Blessing Okagbare
Blessing Okagbare 88, NGR
22.05
88NGR
22.05
SB
  
2Elaine Thompson
Elaine Thompson 92, JAM
22.21
92JAM
22.21
  
3Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
22.42
95GBR
22.42
  
4Salwa Eid Naser
Salwa Eid Naser 98, BRN
22.51
98BRN
22.51
PB NR
  
5Jenna Prandini
Jenna Prandini 92, USA
22.53
92USA
22.53
=SB
  
6Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
22.62
92NED
22.62
  
7Brittany Brown
Brittany Brown 95, USA
22.99
95USA
22.99
  
8Kyra Jefferson
Kyra Jefferson 94, USA
23.07
94USA
23.07
  
9Ivet Lalova-Collio
Ivet Lalova-Collio 84, BUL
23.12
84BUL
23.12
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Caster Semenya
Caster Semenya 91, RSA
1:55.70
91RSA
1:55.70
  
2Ajee’ Wilson
Ajee’ Wilson 94, USA
1:58.36
94USA
1:58.36
SB
  
3Raevyn Rogers
Raevyn Rogers 96, USA
1:58.65
96USA
1:58.65
SB
  
4Hanna Green
Hanna Green 94, USA
1:58.75
94USA
1:58.75
PB
  
5Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
1:59.25
97ETH
1:59.25
SB
  
6Natoya Goule
Natoya Goule 91, JAM
1:59.82
91JAM
1:59.82
  
7Wang Chunyu 
Wang Chunyu  95, CHN
2:05.68
95CHN
2:05.68
  
8Nataliya Pryshchepa
Nataliya Pryshchepa 94, UKR
2:50.33
94UKR
2:50.33
SB
  
Chrishuna Williams
Chrishuna Williams 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  pace
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Faith Kipyegon
Faith Kipyegon 94, KEN
3:59.04
94KEN
3:59.04
SB
  
2Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
3:59.47
93GBR
3:59.47
  
3Shelby Houlihan
Shelby Houlihan 93, USA
3:59.64
93USA
3:59.64
SB
  
4Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
3:59.85
97ETH
3:59.85
  
5Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:00.09
93UGA
4:00.09
  
6Gabriela DeBues-Stafford
Gabriela DeBues-Stafford 95, CAN
4:02.06
95CAN
4:02.06
  
7Jessica Hull
Jessica Hull 96, AUS
4:02.62
96AUS
4:02.62
PB
  
8Kate Grace
Kate Grace 88, USA
4:02.99
88USA
4:02.99
PB
  
9Lemlem Hailu
Lemlem Hailu 01, ETH
4:06.61
01ETH
4:06.61
  
10Alexa Efraimson
Alexa Efraimson 97, USA
4:06.77
97USA
4:06.77
  
11Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:06.78
91MAR
4:06.78
  
12Dani Jones
Dani Jones 96, USA
4:07.28
96USA
4:07.28
PB
  
13Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:14.47
94ETH
4:14.47
  
14Winny Chebet
Winny Chebet 90, KEN
4:24.51
90KEN
4:24.51
  
15Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:24.78
91AUS
4:24.78
SB
  
Jessica Harris
Jessica Harris 96, USA
DNF
96USA
DNF
  pace
Laurence Côté
Laurence Côté 91, CAN
DNF
91CAN
DNF
  pace
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
8:18.49
93NED
8:18.49
PB AR
  
2Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER
8:20.07
97GER
8:20.07
PB NR AU23R
  
3Letesenbet Gidey
Letesenbet Gidey 98, ETH
8:20.27
98ETH
8:20.27
PB AR
  
4Genzebe Dibaba
Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH
8:21.29
91ETH
8:21.29
PB
  
5Laura Weightman
Laura Weightman 91, GBR
8:26.07
91GBR
8:26.07
PB NR
  
6Hellen Obiri
Hellen Obiri 89, KEN
8:27.26
89KEN
8:27.26
  
7Agnes Tirop
Agnes Tirop 95, KEN
8:27.51
95KEN
8:27.51
PB
  
8Caroline Kipkirui
Caroline Kipkirui 94, KEN
8:31.45
94KEN
8:31.45
  
9Fantu Worku
Fantu Worku 99, ETH
8:32.10
99ETH
8:32.10
PB
  
10Margaret Kipkemboi
Margaret Kipkemboi 93, KEN
8:32.96
93KEN
8:32.96
SB
  
11Senbere Teferi
Senbere Teferi 95, ETH
8:36.26
95ETH
8:36.26
SB
  
12Lilian Rengeruk
Lilian Rengeruk 97, KEN
8:37.31
97KEN
8:37.31
  
13Hawi Feysa
Hawi Feysa 99, ETH
8:40.79
99ETH
8:40.79
PB
  
14Karissa Schweizer
Karissa Schweizer 96, USA
8:42.15
96USA
8:42.15
PB
  
15Dominique Scott Efurd
Dominique Scott Efurd 92, RSA
8:43.88
92RSA
8:43.88
SB
  
16Beatrice Chebet
Beatrice Chebet 00, KEN
8:53.60
00KEN
8:53.60
  
17Weini Kelati
Weini Kelati 96, ERI
8:53.89
96ERI
8:53.89
PB NR
  
18Almaz Ayana
Almaz Ayana 91, ETH
8:57.16
91ETH
8:57.16
SB
  
Mary Kuria
Mary Kuria 87, KEN
DNF
87KEN
DNF
  pace
Shannon Osika
Shannon Osika 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  pace
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Chepkoech
Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN
8:55.58
91KEN
8:55.58
SB
  
2Emma Coburn
Emma Coburn 90, USA
9:04.90
90USA
9:04.90
SB
  
3Hyvin Kiyeng
Hyvin Kiyeng 92, KEN
9:05.81
92KEN
9:05.81
SB
  
4Daisy Jepkemei
Daisy Jepkemei 96, KEN
9:08.45
96KEN
9:08.45
PB
  
5Courtney Frerichs
Courtney Frerichs 93, USA
9:09.75
93USA
9:09.75
SB
  
6Norah Tanui
Norah Tanui 95, KEN
9:10.61
95KEN
9:10.61
  
7Colleen Quigley
Colleen Quigley 92, USA
9:11.41
92USA
9:11.41
SB
  
8Celliphine Chespol
Celliphine Chespol 99, KEN
9:12.37
99KEN
9:12.37
  
9Winfred Yavi
Winfred Yavi 99, BRN
9:12.98
99BRN
9:12.98
SB
  
10Peruth Chemutai
Peruth Chemutai 99, UGA
9:24.32
99UGA
9:24.32
  
11Mercy Chepkurui
Mercy Chepkurui 00, KEN
9:25.32
00KEN
9:25.32
  
12Roseline Chepngetich
Roseline Chepngetich 97, KEN
9:27.10
97KEN
9:27.10
SB
  
13Allie Ostrander
Allie Ostrander 96, USA
9:31.44
96USA
9:31.44
PB
  
14Mel Lawrence
Mel Lawrence 89, USA
9:33.48
89USA
9:33.48
  
15Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
9:35.67
92GER
9:35.67
  
16Xu Shuangshuang 
Xu Shuangshuang  96, CHN
9:49.80
96CHN
9:49.80
  
Caroline Chepkurui
Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
2.04
93RUS
2.04
  
2Vashti Cunningham
Vashti Cunningham 98, USA
2.00
98USA
2.00
PB
  
3Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
2.00
01UKR
2.00
PB NU20R
  
4Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.95
97UKR
1.95
SB
  
5Erika KinseySWE
1.95
  
6Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.92
84LCA
1.92
SB
  
7Nicola McDermott
Nicola McDermott 96, AUS
1.88
96AUS
1.88
  
1.791.841.881.921.951.982.002.022.042.08
Lasitskene-ooooooooxxx
Cunningham-oooxoxooxxx
Mahuchikhxoooxoxooxo
Levchenkooooooxxx
Kinseyooooxxoxxx
Spenceroooxoxx
McDermottooxxoxxx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Gong Lijiao 
Gong Lijiao  89, CHN
19.79
89CHN
19.79
  
2Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM
19.26
92JAM
19.26
  
3Chase Ealey
Chase Ealey 94, USA
19.23
94USA
19.23
  
4Aliona Dubitskaya
Aliona Dubitskaya 90, BLR
18.98
90BLR
18.98
SB
  
5Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
18.77
85GER
18.77
  
6Michelle Carter
Michelle Carter 85, USA
18.21
85USA
18.21
  
7Maggie Ewen
Maggie Ewen 94, USA
18.04
94USA
18.04
  
8Paulina Guba
Paulina Guba 91, POL
17.54
91POL
17.54
  
9Anita Márton
Anita Márton 89, HUN
17.46
89HUN
17.46
  
Gong Lijiao19.0019.4619.5519.5219.79x
Thomas-Dodd19.2618.7319.0817.9719.16x
Ealeyx19.23xx19.04x
Dubitskaya18.2818.5418.2918.3918.98x
Schwanitz17.8118.3918.4018.77x18.27
Carter17.87x18.20x17.6418.21
Ewen17.6118.04x
Guba17.47x17.54
Márton17.0317.1317.46
HS K 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Kenondra Davis
Kenondra Davis 03, USA
11.43
03USA
11.43
  0.162
2Jayla Jamison
Jayla Jamison 03, USA
11.44
03USA
11.44
PB
  0.189
3Thelma Davies
Thelma Davies 00, USA
11.46
00USA
11.46
  0.251
4McKenzy Pierre-Webster
McKenzy Pierre-Webster 01, CAN
11.51
01CAN
11.51
PB
  0.193
5Jasmine Riley
Jasmine Riley 01, USA
11.52
01USA
11.52
=PB
  0.199
6Tianna Randle
Tianna Randle , USA
11.57
USA
11.57
  0.187
7Sydney Holiday
Sydney Holiday 01, USA
11.75
01USA
11.75
  0.172