17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 112 (48+64)   Starter: 120 (51+69)

Män
M Kula     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
20.69
94BIH
20.69
  
2Kristo Galeta
Kristo Galeta 83, EST
19.97
83EST
19.97
  
3Arwid Koskinen
18.31
Ullevi FK
18.31
SB
  
4Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.11
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.11
  
5John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
17.79
96IRL
17.79
PB
  
6Niklas Lindstedt
16.17
Hässelby SK
16.17
SB
  
7Patrik Lindstedt
15.62
Hässelby SK
15.62
  
Pezer20.58x20.2920.4620.69x
Galeta19.5619.9419.3719.9719.5219.77
Koskinen
Gardenkrans
Kelly
Lindstedt
Lindstedt
M Diskus     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
71.86
Spårvägens FK
71.86
PB NR
  
1 SWE AT
2Martin Kupper
Martin Kupper 89, EST
64.68
89EST
64.68
  
3Matt Denny
Matt Denny 96, AUS
64.11
96AUS
64.11
  
4Simon Pettersson
61.67
Hässelby SK
61.67
  
5Nicholas Percy
Nicholas Percy 94, GBR
61.10
94GBR
61.10
  
6Gustav Liberg
56.98
Ullevi FK
56.98
  
7Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
56.83
Athletics 24Seven SK
56.83
  
8Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
54.34
90DEN
54.34
  
Ståhl68.7668.8369.71x71.86x
Kupperx64.6861.9561.44x64.16
Denny62.3964.11x61.3064.1161.93
Pettersson61.67xxxx58.94
Percy55.3659.5755.9060.65x61.10
Liberg
Gardenkrans
Mikkelsen
Final B
29 jun
29 jun
1Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
56.26
99DEN
56.26
PB
  
2Alexander Bertelsen
Alexander Bertelsen 91, DEN
54.18
91DEN
54.18
SB
  
3Thor Olav Rosvold
Thor Olav Rosvold 96, NOR
51.33
96NOR
51.33
  
4Lukas Hamrin
48.29
Timrå AIF
48.29
  
M Slägga     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Hilmar Örn Jónsson
Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL
73.96
96ISL
73.96
  
2Alexandros Poursanidis
Alexandros Poursanidis 93, CYP
70.31
93CYP
70.31
  
3Mattias Lindberg
69.22
Skellefteå AIK
69.22
SB
  
4Oscar Vestlund
65.69
IF Göta Karlstad
65.69
  
5Stefan Kvist
65.09
Alvesta FI
65.09
SB
  
6Alexander LarssonUpsala IF
60.93
  
7Anton Andersson
54.30
Turebergs FK
54.30
  
Jónsson71.31x71.8873.9672.98x
Poursanidis69.0370.31xxx69.97
Lindberg66.7267.3166.5666.3169.2267.77
Vestlund
Kvist
Larsson
Andersson
M Spjut     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson
Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson 97, ISL
78.30
97ISL
78.30
PB NU23R
  
2Huang Shih-Feng 
Huang Shih-Feng  92, TPE
75.68
92TPE
75.68
  
3Sebastian ThörngrenIFK Växjö
68.58
  
4Jakob Eriksson
62.53
IF Göta Karlstad
62.53
  
5Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna
59.97
Eskilstuna FI
59.97
  
6Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
50.30
Södertälje IF
50.30
  
Jónsson72.9375.5478.3074.2076.3975.82
Huang Shih-Feng74.7075.6874.85xxx
Thörngren
Eriksson
Thor
Andersson
M22 Slägga     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Patrik Lindstedt
57.33
Hässelby SK
57.33
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
56.66
PB
  
3Johannes Nilsson
51.31
Västerås FK
51.31
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
17.42
  
2Simon Lanngren
15.49
Sävedalens AIK
15.49
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Sebastian Löschner
52.24
Spårvägens FK
52.24
PB
  
2Johannes Lilius
50.92
Huddinge AIS
50.92
  
3Victor Wisén
50.83
Upsala IF
50.83
  
4Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
48.37
PB
  
5Simon Lanngren
46.18
Sävedalens AIK
46.18
  
6Sondre Jahren
Sondre Jahren 04, NOR
41.28
04NOR
41.28
PB
  
7Vebjørn Sæten Skre
Vebjørn Sæten Skre 02, NOR
40.02
02NOR
40.02
PB
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
68.41
Spårvägens FK
68.41
PB
  
2Hugo Sörby
65.26
Upsala IF
65.26
PB
  
3William LanndalenIF Kville
58.78
  
4Håkon Hjelle Roset
Håkon Hjelle Roset 00, NOR
57.19
00NOR
57.19
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Karl Ludvik
67.10
Turebergs FK
67.10
PB
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
66.77
Västerås FK
66.77
  
3Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
63.49
Västerås FK
63.49
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.18
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.18
  
2Brittany Crew
Brittany Crew 94, CAN
17.86
94CAN
17.86
  
3Sarah Mitton
Sarah Mitton 96, CAN
17.73
96CAN
17.73
  
4Lin Chia-Ying 
Lin Chia-Ying  82, TPE
16.57
82TPE
16.57
SB
  
5Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
16.04
Spårvägens FK
16.04
  
6Frida Åkerström
16.00
Hässelby SK
16.00
  
7Maria Nilsson
14.86
IK Orient
14.86
PB
  
8Axelina Johansson
14.23
Hässelby SK
14.23
  
Roos17.7318.1817.89xxx
Crew17.5517.8617.5517.01xx
Mitton16.0817.2817.7316.66xx
Lin Chia-Ying16.5716.1715.83x16.1216.03
Lennman15.75xx15.9715.9016.04
Åkerströmx15.65x16.00xx
Nilsson
Johansson
Final B
29 jun
29 jun
1Anna Sofia Mikkelsen
Anna Sofia Mikkelsen 91, DEN
14.17
91DEN
14.17
PB
  
2Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
14.03
  
3Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
13.80
96DEN
13.80
  
4Amanda Malmehed
13.60
IF Göta Karlstad
13.60
  
5Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
12.93
  
6Emilia Malmehed
Emilia Malmehed 01, Linköpings GIF
12.66
Linköpings GIF
12.66
PB
  
7Emma Harrysson
11.81
Hälle IF
11.81
  
K Diskus     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Vanessa Kamga
57.00
Upsala IF
57.00
  
2Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
56.21
91DEN
56.21
PB NR
  
3Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
55.96
96DEN
55.96
PB
  
4Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
55.08
Athletics 24Seven SK
55.08
SB
  
5Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
53.86
PB
  
6Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
52.67
Spårvägens FK
52.67
  
7Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
51.68
00DEN
51.68
  
8Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
49.85
  
Kamga57.0054.2255.6156.10xx
Bebe52.8054.2655.0054.2753.8956.21
Pedersen49.6954.26xx51.2855.96
Roos55.0852.1447.9453.7952.5548.07
Lindfors52.1253.8653.5452.43x52.29
Ljungberg
Nielsen
Eriksson
Final B
29 jun
29 jun
1Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
52.13
02NOR
52.13
PB NU20R
  
2Ellen PetterssonUpsala IF
51.29
PB
  
3Daniella PerssonHälle IF
48.76
  
4Erica Larsson
48.40
IF Göta Karlstad
48.40
SB
  
5Lydia Sundin
46.49
Hässelby SK
46.49
  
6Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
46.02
Spårvägens FK
46.02
SB
  
7Axelina Johansson
45.48
Hässelby SK
45.48
  
8Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå
44.96
Skellefteå AIK
44.96
  
Final C
29 jun
29 jun
1Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
45.39
Athletics 24Seven SK
45.39
  
2Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
44.64
PB
  
3Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
44.29
95DEN
44.29
  
4Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
41.48
  
5Jennifer Ahlstedt
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.73
Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.73
  
K Slägga     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Ida Storm
70.00
Malmö AI
70.00
  
2Anna Maria Orel
Anna Maria Orel 96, EST
67.58
96EST
67.58
  
3Grete Ahlberg
66.87
Hammarby IF
66.87
SB
  
4Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
66.52
  
5Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
60.13
Spårvägens FK
60.13
SB
  
6Emma Thor
Emma Thor 97, Tureberg
59.79
Turebergs FK
59.79
  
7Kajsa Wennberg
58.64
Upsala IF
58.64
  
8Frida Bååth
58.53
Timrå AIF
58.53
  
Storm68.2270.00x69.5370.0069.52
Orel65.8867.58xxx66.01
Ahlberg
Andersson
Larsson
Thor
Wennberg
Bååth
Final B
30 jun
30 jun
1Josefin Berg
60.12
IF Göta Karlstad
60.12
SB
  
2Rebecka Hallerth
56.75
Spårvägens FK
56.75
  
3Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
56.33
SB
  
4Mathilda BjörklundF Bålsta IK
56.27
SB
  
5Helle Henriksen Hvidsten
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten 01, NOR
55.98
01NOR
55.98
  
6Jennifer Andersson
55.26
Västerås FK
55.26
  
7Sara Forssell
53.11
Motala AIF
53.11
  
8Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås
51.47
Västerås FK
51.47
  
Final C
30 jun
30 jun
1Maja Eklund
Maja Eklund 94, Atleticum Växjö
55.12
Atleticum Växjö SK
55.12
PB
  
2Oda Marie Myklebust
Oda Marie Myklebust 01, NOR
55.04
01NOR
55.04
PB
  
3Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
53.76
99DEN
53.76
PB
  
4Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
53.32
93DEN
53.32
  
5Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen 97, DEN
47.25
97DEN
47.25
  
6Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
45.78
Spårvägens FK
45.78
  
7Isabelle Wiberg ErikssonIFK Strömsund
39.31
  
8Josefine Andersson
37.13
IFK Kristinehamn
37.13
  
K Spjut     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir
58.53
Spårvägens FK
58.53
SB
  
2Li Huei-Chun 
Li Huei-Chun  99, TPE
50.26
99TPE
50.26
  
3Matilda Elfgaard
Matilda Elfgaard 92, Athletics 24Seven
48.81
Athletics 24Seven SK
48.81
SB
  
4Linn Peura
Linn Peura 97, Södertälje IF
44.63
Södertälje IF
44.63
SB
  
5Eunice Eunice NilssonEskilstuna FI
35.40
  
Hjálmsdóttirx54.78x54.1858.53x
Li Huei-Chun
Elfgaard
Peura
Eunice Nilsson
K22 Slägga     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Cecilia Larsson
58.46
IFK Växjö
58.46
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
64.31
  
2Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
62.20
SB
  
3Emma Holmgren LöfUpsala IF
58.90