0

27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
Tävlande: 73 (51+22)   Starter: 95 (60+35)

Män
M 100 m     
15 jun
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
15 jun
Vind: +0.3
1Josselin Collet
Josselin Collet 96, FRA
10.79
96FRA
10.79
  
2Geoffrey Thomas
Geoffrey Thomas 94, FRA
10.82
94FRA
10.82
  
3Cedric Rouxel
Cedric Rouxel 95, FRA
11.04
95FRA
11.04
  
Heat 1
15 jun Vind: +0.4
15 junVind: +0.4
1Josselin Collet
Josselin Collet 96, FRA
10.63
96FRA
10.63
SB
  
2Geoffrey Thomas
Geoffrey Thomas 94, FRA
10.70
94FRA
10.70
=SB
  
3Cedric Rouxel
Cedric Rouxel 95, FRA
10.98
95FRA
10.98
PB
  
4Dylan Goadec
Dylan Goadec 97, FRA
11.08
97FRA
11.08
SB
  
M 200 m     
16 jun
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: -0.7
1Josselin Collet
Josselin Collet 96, FRA
21.83
96FRA
21.83
  
M 400 m     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Hugo Baudu
Hugo Baudu 00, FRA
48.49
00FRA
48.49
  
2Alexis Martin
Alexis Martin 96, FRA
48.97
96FRA
48.97
  
M 800 m     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Francky Mbotto
Francky Mbotto 97, CAF
1:51.54
97CAF
1:51.54
  
2Mehdi Naciri
Mehdi Naciri 86, FRA
1:51.61
86FRA
1:51.61
SB
  
3Mael Gouyette
Mael Gouyette 99, FRA
1:52.01
99FRA
1:52.01
PB
  
4Enzo Granger
Enzo Granger 99, FRA
1:52.37
99FRA
1:52.37
  
5Jean-Louis Bouric
Jean-Louis Bouric 00, FRA
1:53.60
00FRA
1:53.60
  
6Alexandre Le Paih
Alexandre Le Paih 93, FRA
1:54.55
93FRA
1:54.55
  
7Vincent Le Bourhis
Vincent Le Bourhis 94, FRA
1:55.82
94FRA
1:55.82
  
Final B
16 jun
16 jun
1Georget Pontillo
Georget Pontillo 99, FRA
1:53.02
99FRA
1:53.02
PB
  
2Hugo Toudret
Hugo Toudret 98, FRA
1:53.36
98FRA
1:53.36
PB
  
3Guillaume Poulard
Guillaume Poulard 95, FRA
1:53.68
95FRA
1:53.68
PB
  
4Johan Bouffaut
Johan Bouffaut 88, FRA
1:53.90
88FRA
1:53.90
PB
  
5Adrien Beaugendre
Adrien Beaugendre 95, FRA
1:54.47
95FRA
1:54.47
SB
  
6Etienne Poulard
Etienne Poulard 95, FRA
1:55.39
95FRA
1:55.39
PB
  
7Germain Lemaitre
Germain Lemaitre 02, FRA
1:55.60
02FRA
1:55.60
PB
  
8Adrien Senechal
Adrien Senechal 88, FRA
1:55.66
88FRA
1:55.66
PB
  
M 5000 m     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Donovan Christien
Donovan Christien 98, FRA
14:42.73
98FRA
14:42.73
  
2Florian Le Pallec
Florian Le Pallec 99, FRA
14:45.50
99FRA
14:45.50
  
Abdessamad Aoukki
Abdessamad Aoukki 99, MAR
14:47.47
99MAR
14:47.47
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Nathan Champion
Nathan Champion 96, FRA
9:10.77
96FRA
9:10.77
PB
  
Romain Mornet
Romain Mornet 97, FRA
9:13.64
97FRA
9:13.64
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
16 jun
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: +0.2
1Thibault Martin
Thibault Martin 96, FRA
14.35
96FRA
14.35
PB
  
2Papa Latyr Syll Gueye
Papa Latyr Syll Gueye 97, SEN
14.43
97SEN
14.43
  
3Cedric Faune
Cedric Faune 80, FRA
14.60
80FRA
14.60
  
Heat 1
16 jun Vind: -0.1
16 junVind: -0.1
1Thibault Martin
Thibault Martin 96, FRA
14.38
96FRA
14.38
PB
  
2Papa Latyr Syll Gueye
Papa Latyr Syll Gueye 97, SEN
14.46
97SEN
14.46
  
M 400 m häck     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
2Alexis Denoual
Alexis Denoual 01, FRA
53.62
01FRA
53.62
PB
  
3Victorien Bouchet
Victorien Bouchet 97, FRA
54.28
97FRA
54.28
PB
  
Edgar Levard
Edgar Levard 92, FRA
52.19
92FRA
52.19
SB
  
Final B
16 jun
16 jun
3Romain Dionisi
Romain Dionisi 96, FRA
56.35
96FRA
56.35
  
M Höjd     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Clement Gicquel
Clement Gicquel 93, FRA
2.09
93FRA
2.09
SB
  
2Noe Onadja
Noe Onadja 99, BUR
2.05
99BUR
2.05
=SB
  
3Samuel Namilos
Samuel Namilos 99, FRA
2.01
99FRA
2.01
  
4Alexandre Guillou
Alexandre Guillou 96, FRA
2.01
96FRA
2.01
  
8Elio Previtali
Elio Previtali 00, FRA
1.89
00FRA
1.89
PB
  
1.74
2.01
1.80
2.05
1.83
2.09
1.86
2.11
1.89
1.92
1.95
1.98
Gicquel-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Onadja-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
Namilos-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
o
Guillou-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Previtalio
o
o
o
xo
xxx


M Längd     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Nicolas Roussin-Le Teixier
Nicolas Roussin-Le Teixier 90, FRA
6.95
90FRA
6.95
–1.3
  
Roussin-Le Teixier6.59
+0.2
6.87
+1.1
6.726.60
+0.6
6.95
-1.3
6.83
M Tresteg     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Jules Lechanga
Jules Lechanga 86, FRA
15.94
86FRA
15.94
+1.4
  
2Bréval Raoult
Bréval Raoult 00, FRA
15.37
00FRA
15.37
0.0
  
3Axel Tanic
Axel Tanic 94, FRA
14.60
94FRA
14.60
0.0
  
4Thibaut Bourdin
Thibaut Bourdin 00, FRA
14.41
00FRA
14.41
–0.1 PB
  
Lechanga15.64
-1.3
15.94
+1.4
15.75
+1.3
15.3315.5815.78
-1.8
Raoult15.14
-1.0
15.0915.3714.85x
+0.3
15.36
+0.1
Tanic13.98
-0.4
14.38
+0.8
14.15
+1.8
x
-1.7
14.5414.60
Bourdin13.9814.41
-0.1
14.05x13.10
+0.7
x
+0.2
M Kula     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Yann Moisan
Yann Moisan 93, FRA
16.54
93FRA
16.54
  
Paul Moreau
Paul Moreau 99, FRA
NM
99FRA
NM
  
Moisan15.6415.8216.50x16.2516.54
Moreauxxxxxx
M Diskus     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
55.62
99FRA
55.62
  
Reux54.26xxx52.9355.62
M Spjut     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Thierry Jourden
Thierry Jourden 91, FRA
63.84
91FRA
63.84
SB
  
Jourden63.8460.5060.4759.2561.75x
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
16 jun
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: -0.5
1Hugo Morvan
Hugo Morvan 01, FRA
14.01
01FRA
14.01
PB
  
1Justin Mbodje
Justin Mbodje 01, FRA
14.58
01FRA
14.58
PB
  
3Elio Previtali
Elio Previtali 00, FRA
15.43
00FRA
15.43
  
4Elio Previtali
Elio Previtali 00, FRA
15.01
00FRA
15.01
PB
  
P17 100 m     
15 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
15 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Sahel-Laurent Ki Zerbo
Sahel-Laurent Ki Zerbo 02, FRA
10.85
02FRA
10.85
PB
  
1Sahel-Laurent Ki Zerbo
Sahel-Laurent Ki Zerbo 02, FRA
11.05
02FRA
11.05
  
2Pierik Le Goff
Pierik Le Goff 02, FRA
11.07
02FRA
11.07
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
15 jun
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
15 jun
Vind: +0.3
1Pamela Narcisse
Pamela Narcisse 90, FRA
11.87
90FRA
11.87
SB
  
2Anais Le Tulzo
Anais Le Tulzo 93, FRA
12.23
93FRA
12.23
  
Heat 1
15 jun Vind: +1.1
15 junVind: +1.1
1Pamela Narcisse
Pamela Narcisse 90, FRA
11.88
90FRA
11.88
SB
  
2Anais Le Tulzo
Anais Le Tulzo 93, FRA
12.22
93FRA
12.22
SB
  
3Chloe Vialette
Chloe Vialette 01, FRA
12.24
01FRA
12.24
SB
  
K 400 m     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Marie Duvigneau
Marie Duvigneau 99, FRA
55.18
99FRA
55.18
PB
  
2Marie KimumbaSWE
55.40
  
K 800 m     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Emma Inizan
Emma Inizan 99, FRA
2:13.78
99FRA
2:13.78
  
2Camille Perronno
Camille Perronno 93, FRA
2:14.00
93FRA
2:14.00
PB
  
3Julia Cherot
Julia Cherot 02, FRA
2:14.22
02FRA
2:14.22
  
4Emma Guiet
Emma Guiet 98, FRA
2:14.59
98FRA
2:14.59
  
5Pauline Nonnotte
Pauline Nonnotte 99, FRA
2:14.94
99FRA
2:14.94
  
6Oceane Le Bris
Oceane Le Bris 98, FRA
2:15.42
98FRA
2:15.42
  
K 1500 m     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Tifenn Gueganton
Tifenn Gueganton 00, FRA
4:38.22
00FRA
4:38.22
PB
  
2Pauline Nonnotte
Pauline Nonnotte 99, FRA
4:38.29
99FRA
4:38.29
  
3Valentine Chapelotte
Valentine Chapelotte 98, FRA
4:38.35
98FRA
4:38.35
  
K 100 m häck     
16 jun
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: +0.2
1Philippine Peresse
Philippine Peresse 95, FRA
14.08
95FRA
14.08
PB
  
2Chloe Vialette
Chloe Vialette 01, FRA
14.42
01FRA
14.42
PB
  
Heat 1
16 jun Vind: -0.7
16 junVind: -0.7
1Carole Guezenec
Carole Guezenec 97, FRA
14.12
97FRA
14.12
PB
  
2Philippine Peresse
Philippine Peresse 95, FRA
14.12
95FRA
14.12
SB
  
K 400 m häck     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Carole Guezenec
Carole Guezenec 97, FRA
1:00.50
97FRA
1:00.50
SB
  
2Nahla Firpion
Nahla Firpion 01, FRA
1:02.55
01FRA
1:02.55
SB
  
K Höjd     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Solenn Cadieu
Solenn Cadieu 02, FRA
1.70
02FRA
1.70
  
2Fanny Bosona
Fanny Bosona 02, FRA
1.58
02FRA
1.58
  
Bienes Serena Ako
Bienes Serena Ako 99, FRA
1.66
99FRA
1.66
SB
  
1.49
1.70
1.52
1.73
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.66
1.68
Cadieu-
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
o
-
Bosonao
o
xo
o
xxx



Ako-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx
K Stav     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Floriane Ponza
Floriane Ponza 01, FRA
3.72
01FRA
3.72
SB
  
3.423.623.723.82
Ponzaxoxxoxxoxxx
K Spjut     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
2Bienes Serena Ako
Bienes Serena Ako 99, FRA
33.50
99FRA
33.50
SB
  
Ako33.50xxx
F17 100 m     
15 jun
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
15 jun
Vind: +0.3
1Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
12.01
03FRA
12.01
PB
  
Heat 1
15 jun Vind: +0.9
15 junVind: +0.9
1Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
12.09
03FRA
12.09
  
F17 200 m     
16 jun
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: -0.4
1Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
24.75
03FRA
24.75
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
16 jun
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: -0.2
1Laureen Thomas
Laureen Thomas 02, FRA
15.28
02FRA
15.28
  
Heat 1
16 jun Vind: -0.3
16 junVind: -0.3
2Laureen Thomas
Laureen Thomas 02, FRA
15.20
02FRA
15.20
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
Fanny Bosona
Fanny Bosona 02, FRA
NM
02FRA
NM
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Laureen Thomas
Laureen Thomas 02, FRA
12.95
02FRA
12.95
PB
  
Thomasx11.8512.72xx12.95
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
15 jun

Final A

Final
15 jun
1Laureen Thomas
Laureen Thomas 02, FRA
40.66
02FRA
40.66
PB
  
Thomas39.1335.1739.8540.1140.6640.04