27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 66 (28+38)   Starter: 80 (34+46)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Anton Levin
22.61
Malmö AI
22.61
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
52.05
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Tim Yngesjö
Tim Yngesjö 97, Linköpings GIF
4:16.26
Linköpings GIF
4:16.26
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Abel Zerom
10:30.19
IK Sisu
10:30.19
SB
  
2David Arnesson
11:08.21
IFK Lund
11:08.21
SB
  
3Daniel Pettersson
Daniel Pettersson 77, IFK Göteborg
11:22.69
IFK Göteborg
11:22.69
SB
  
4Emil Renholm
Emil Renholm 01, Linköpings GIF
11:25.19
Linköpings GIF
11:25.19
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Anton Levin
14.63w
Malmö AI
14.63w
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
15.73w
Linköpings GIF
15.73w
  
3Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
17.24w
IFK Göteborg
17.24w
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
53.82
Linköpings GIF
53.82
SB
  
2Jacob Lenz
1:01.12
IFK Lund
1:01.12
PB
  
3Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson 99, IFK Göteborg
1:01.94
IFK Göteborg
1:01.94
PB
  
4Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
1:05.26
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
2.01
=PB
  
2Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
1.98
SB
  
3Erik Grundberg
Erik Grundberg 94, Linköpings GIF
1.83
Linköpings GIF
1.83
SB
  
4Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
1.77
IFK Göteborg
1.77
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

3Alexander Augustsson
3.03
IFK Göteborg
3.03
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
6.99
–0.5 PB
  
2Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
6.40
Linköpings GIF
6.40
+0.6 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
13.03
+0.9 SB
  
4Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
12.33
Linköpings GIF
12.33
+0.9 SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Nyman
Andreas Nyman 96, Linköpings GIF
12.68
Linköpings GIF
12.68
SB
  
2Andreas HenrikssonMalmö AI
11.55
PB
  
3Niklas CederströmIFK Lund
11.30
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
40.76
SB
  
3Andreas Nyman
Andreas Nyman 96, Linköpings GIF
36.52
Linköpings GIF
36.52
PB
  
5Jonathan HallinderIFK Lund
31.24
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ryan McCulloughMalmö AI
67.18
SB
  
2Niklas CederströmIFK Lund
45.29
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Axel Härstedt
53.41
Malmö AI
53.41
SB
  
2Martin Rudberg
Martin Rudberg 73, Linköpings GIF
53.05
Linköpings GIF
53.05
SB
  
Jacob LarssonIFK Lund
60.62
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
2Wilma Segermalm
12.79
Falkenbergs IK
12.79
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
25.31
Trollhättan FIK
25.31
PB
  
2Famke PerssonIFK Lund
25.49
PB
  
3Wilma Segermalm
26.74
Falkenbergs IK
26.74
PB
  
5Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
27.30
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
59.18
Trollhättan FIK
59.18
PB
  
3Elsa Hjelm
1:03.61
Åhus FIK
1:03.61
SB
  
4Linnea Pihl
1:04.17
IK Lerum FI
1:04.17
PB
  
5Ester Björck
1:05.58
Motala AIF
1:05.58
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
2:24.85
Trollhättan FIK
2:24.85
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Eriksson
5:04.06
Motala AIF
5:04.06
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

3Julia Johansson
19:37.03
IK Lerum FI
19:37.03
PB
  
4Freya Orban
20:39.09
IFK Lund
20:39.09
SB
  
Johanna Eriksson
17:44.65
Motala AIF
17:44.65
SB
  
Fanny Andersson
18:04.50
Falkenbergs IK
18:04.50
PB
  
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Julia Johansson
5:38.07
IK Lerum FI
5:38.07
PB
  
3Matilda Martini
5:47.87
Motala AIF
5:47.87
PB
  
4Freya Orban
5:39.79
IFK Lund
5:39.79
PB
  
4Indra Johansson
Indra Johansson 04, Trollhättan FIK
5:48.95
Trollhättan FIK
5:48.95
PB
  
5Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
6:03.24
PB
  
6Thelma Holgersson
6:27.22
Falkenbergs IK
6:27.22
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Tilde Johansson
13.50
Falkenbergs IK
13.50
PB
  
3Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
15.12
PB
  
5Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
15.71
Trollhättan FIK
15.71
PB
  
6Orchina GhreiboMotala AIF
16.38
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Carlén
1:05.86
IK Lerum FI
1:05.86
PB
  
6Nora Malmgren
1:17.75
Motala AIF
1:17.75
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Ebba Engdahl
Ebba Engdahl 02, Trollhättan FIK
1.55
Trollhättan FIK
1.55
SB
  
3Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
1.52
SB
  
3Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
1.52
SB
  
5Ida Kindbom
1.52
Motala AIF
1.52
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

3Jennika LarssonIFK Lund
2.63
PB
  
Ebba Engdahl
Ebba Engdahl 02, Trollhättan FIK
2.13
Trollhättan FIK
2.13
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Johansson
6.61
Falkenbergs IK
6.61
–0.4 PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
11.13
Trollhättan FIK
11.13
+0.1 PB
  
3Sara JohanssonIFK Lund
10.48
–1.9 PB
  
5Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
9.93
–0.6 PB
  
Thea Karlsson
Thea Karlsson 02, Falkenberg
10.35 nwi
Falkenbergs IK
10.35 nwi
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

2Martina EfraimssonMotala AIF
11.14
SB
  
6Ida Bengtsson
Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg
9.40
Falkenbergs IK
9.40
PB
  
Elisabet WållgrenIK Lerum FI
12.49
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sara Forssell
54.07
Motala AIF
54.07
  
2Felicia HastIFK Lund
46.88
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
35.62
PB
  
2Hanna Borgemyr
Hanna Borgemyr 99, Trollhättan FIK
35.23
Trollhättan FIK
35.23
SB
  
4Johanna WirebroMotala AIF
28.74
SB