0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 21 (8+13)   Starter: 22 (9+13)

Män
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Axelsson
16:05.54
Mullsjö SOK
16:05.54
PB
  
2Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
16:08.06
Lidköpings VSK
16:08.06
SB
  
3Anton Bengtsson
Anton Bengtsson 89, Stenungsunds FI
16:12.65
F Stenungsunds FI
16:12.65
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
6.40w
+3.3
  
Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
6.21
+0.2 SB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Anton Essén
24.14
IK Orient
24.14
PB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

3Melker Åkerström
6:52.93
IFK Skövde
6:52.93
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
10.16
+0.7 PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Daan Lautenbach
Daan Lautenbach 04, Håfreström
35.57
Håfreströms IF
35.57
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

2Michelle SchnellbacherSOK Knallen
18:17.54
PB
  
Jenny Johannesson
17:58.77
Mullsjö SOK
17:58.77
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Tindra Redenfors
1.62
IFK Halmstad
1.62
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Larsson
6.27w
IFK Halmstad
6.27w
+2.7
  
Larssonx6.18
+1.5
6.27w
+2.7
5.995.95
+0.3
5.89
+0.8
F19 3000 m     


Final A

Final

2Irma Törngård
11:39.85
Hälle IF
11:39.85
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
13.08
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Moa Hagström
2.10
IFK Halmstad
2.10
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Elin Dejke
9.79
Ullevi FK
9.79
+0.9 PB
  
F15 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
2Svea Wikstrand
27.16
IF Hagen
27.16
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

4Ebba Eklund
1.53
IF Hagen
1.53
SB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Ester Schenck
2.80
Ullevi FK
2.80
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Agnes HallbjörnerUllevi FK
9.93w
+2.8
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Stina Larsson
25.13
IK Wilske
25.13
PB