24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Tävlande: 34 (12+22)   Starter: 34 (12+22)
Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Lorenzo Dini
Lorenzo Dini 94, ITA
28:56
94ITA
28:56
PB
  
2Marco Najibe Salami
Marco Najibe Salami 85, ITA
29:02
85ITA
29:02
SB
  
3Mustafa MohamedSWE
29:55
SB
  
4Ahmed Ouhda
Ahmed Ouhda 97, ITA
30:18
97ITA
30:18
  
5Adrian Garcea
Adrian Garcea 99, ROU
30:26
99ROU
30:26
  
6Francesco Bona
Francesco Bona 83, ITA
30:49
83ITA
30:49
  
7Stefano Guidotti Icardi
Stefano Guidotti Icardi 88, ITA
31:04
88ITA
31:04
  
9Rok Puhar
Rok Puhar 92, SLO
31:16
92SLO
31:16
SB
  
P19 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Emil Millán de la OlivaSWE
31:03
PB
  
2Pierre Bordeau
Pierre Bordeau 00, FRA
31:13
00FRA
31:13
PB
  
3Martin Desmidt
Martin Desmidt 01, FRA
31:33
01FRA
31:33
  
4Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen
Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen 01, DEN
31:48
01DEN
31:48
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Volha Mazuronak
Volha Mazuronak 89, BLR
16:07
89BLR
16:07
PB
  
2Isabel Mattuzzi
Isabel Mattuzzi 95, ITA
16:10
95ITA
16:10
PB
  
3Roxana Bîrcă
Roxana Bîrcă 88, ROU
16:13
88ROU
16:13
PB
  
4Sofiya Yaremchuk
Sofiya Yaremchuk 94, UKR
16:15
94UKR
16:15
PB
  
5Giovanna Epis
Giovanna Epis 88, ITA
16:17
88ITA
16:17
PB
  
6Martina Merlo
Martina Merlo 93, ITA
16:40
93ITA
16:40
PB
  
7Maria Chiara Cascavilla
Maria Chiara Cascavilla 95, ITA
16:49
95ITA
16:49
PB
  
8Samrawit MengsteabSWE
17:01
SB
  
9Kate Maltby
Kate Maltby 85, GBR
17:10
85GBR
17:10
SB
  
10Yusneysi Santiusti
Yusneysi Santiusti 84, ITA
17:27
84ITA
17:27
SB
  
11Natascia Meneghini
Natascia Meneghini 91, ITA
17:42
91ITA
17:42
PB
  
12Ilaria Dal Magro
Ilaria Dal Magro 93, ITA
17:45
93ITA
17:45
PB
  
F19 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Mitchell
Jessica Mitchell 01, GBR
16:45
01GBR
16:45
PB
  
2Angela Mattevi
Angela Mattevi 00, ITA
16:47
00ITA
16:47
PB
  
3Manon Trapp
Manon Trapp 00, FRA
17:08
00FRA
17:08
PB
  
4Ludovica Cavalli
Ludovica Cavalli 00, ITA
17:18
00ITA
17:18
PB
  
5Elisa Ducoli
Elisa Ducoli 01, ITA
17:20
01ITA
17:20
PB
  
6Berenice Fulchiron
Berenice Fulchiron 00, FRA
17:27
00FRA
17:27
PB
  
7Elsa WalleniusSWE
17:28
PB
  
8Alexandra Yatzimirsky
Alexandra Yatzimirsky 01, FRA
17:30
01FRA
17:30
PB
  
9Vasilía Spírou
Vasilía Spírou 02, GRE
17:35
02GRE
17:35
PB
  
10Liza Hazuchova
Liza Hazuchova 02, SVK
17:37
02SVK
17:37
PB