0

27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
Tävlande: 40 (23+17)   Starter: 48 (28+20)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Geoffrey Thomas
Geoffrey Thomas 94, FRA
10.90
94FRA
10.90
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
3Elio Previtali
Elio Previtali 00, FRA
11.55w
00FRA
11.55w
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Enzo Granger
Enzo Granger 99, FRA
1:54.78
99FRA
1:54.78
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon Gragnic
Simon Gragnic 90, FRA
3:54.32
90FRA
3:54.32
SB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Pierre Couzinier
Pierre Couzinier 96, FRA
8:25.25
96FRA
8:25.25
PB
  
2Florian Caro
Florian Caro 93, FRA
8:39.98
93FRA
8:39.98
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Papa Latyr Syll Gueye
Papa Latyr Syll Gueye 97, SEN
14.33
97SEN
14.33
PB
  
2Thibault Martin
Thibault Martin 96, FRA
14.58
96FRA
14.58
SB
  
3Alban Lefeuvre
Alban Lefeuvre 97, FRA
14.59
97FRA
14.59
SB
  
4Nicolas Gerome
Nicolas Gerome 99, FRA
15.42
99FRA
15.42
SB
  
5Romain Dionisi
Romain Dionisi 96, FRA
15.60
96FRA
15.60
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Antoine Aurousseau
Antoine Aurousseau 97, FRA
2.05
97FRA
2.05
=SB
  
2Noe Onadja
Noe Onadja 99, BUR
2.05
99BUR
2.05
SB
  
3Samuel Namilos
Samuel Namilos 99, FRA
2.00
99FRA
2.00
SB
  
3Clement Gicquel
Clement Gicquel 93, FRA
2.00
93FRA
2.00
SB
  
1.801.851.901.952.002.052.10
Aurousseau----ooxxx
Onadjao-oooxxoxxx
Namilosooxooxxoxxx
Gicquel--oxoxxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

5Mathias Ako Bienes
Mathias Ako Bienes 95, FRA
4.20
95FRA
4.20
SB
  
4.004.204.40
Ako Bienesxoxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

5Elio Previtali
Elio Previtali 00, FRA
6.12
00FRA
6.12
–0.7 PB
  
7Paul Mazet
Paul Mazet 97, FRA
6.05
97FRA
6.05
0.0 SB
  
Previtalix
+4.0
6.11
-0.2
6.12
-0.7
xxx
+3.3
Mazet5.70w
+2.9
x
-1.0
6.05x
+0.4
5.90w
+2.5
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Mamba
Hugo Mamba 82, CMR
14.92
82CMR
14.92
0.0 SB
  
2Emmanuel Biangi
Emmanuel Biangi 01, FRA
14.64
01FRA
14.64
+0.9 PB
  
3Axel Tanic
Axel Tanic 94, FRA
14.59
94FRA
14.59
+1.7 SB
  
Mamba14.45
+1.4
14.71
+1.5
14.92
Biangi14.10
-0.6
xxxx14.64
+0.9
Tanic14.42
+0.7
14.59
+1.7
14.39
+0.8
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Mathias Ako Bienes
Mathias Ako Bienes 95, FRA
13.52
95FRA
13.52
SB
  
3Maxence Pecatte
Maxence Pecatte 97, FRA
12.76
97FRA
12.76
SB
  
Ako Bienes13.5212.40x12.30xx
Pecatte12.7612.35x12.36x12.37
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
55.72
99FRA
55.72
  
9Paul Mazet
Paul Mazet 97, FRA
32.46
97FRA
32.46
SB
  
Reux54.42x55.72xxx
Mazet28.5428.2331.6132.0932.46
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Antoine Forge
Antoine Forge 90, FRA
62.62
90FRA
62.62
SB
  
5Nicolas Gerome
Nicolas Gerome 99, FRA
47.98
99FRA
47.98
SB
  
9Romain Dionisi
Romain Dionisi 96, FRA
43.63
96FRA
43.63
SB
  
Forge62.6258.2056.71x57.34x
Gerome44.9047.98x43.0543.22x
Dionisi42.31xxx43.63x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Pamela Narcisse
Pamela Narcisse 90, FRA
11.98
90FRA
11.98
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Marie KimumbaSWE
24.85
=PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Pauline Nonnotte
Pauline Nonnotte 99, FRA
2:14.57
99FRA
2:14.57
PB
  
2Marwa Nasri
Marwa Nasri 91, TUN
2:15.18
91TUN
2:15.18
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Eliette Chaput
Eliette Chaput 01, FRA
4:45.53
01FRA
4:45.53
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Karine Pasquier
Karine Pasquier 77, FRA
10:04.68
77FRA
10:04.68
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Lou-Anne Jollivet
Lou-Anne Jollivet 01, FRA
13.94w
01FRA
13.94w
  
2Philippine Peresse
Philippine Peresse 95, FRA
14.25w
95FRA
14.25w
  
3Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
14.31w
99FRA
14.31w
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Shana Grebo
Shana Grebo 00, FRA
1:00.33
00FRA
1:00.33
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Marine Vallet
Marine Vallet 93, FRA
1.75
93FRA
1.75
SB
  
4Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
1.65
99FRA
1.65
SB
  
7Eliette Chaput
Eliette Chaput 01, FRA
1.50
01FRA
1.50
SB
  
1.40
1.80
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
Vallet-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Guillemot-
-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx

Chaputo
o
o
xxx




K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Dorra Mahfoudhi
Dorra Mahfoudhi 93, TUN
3.70
93TUN
3.70
  
3.403.603.703.80
Mahfoudhioooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

3Shawna Quillet
Shawna Quillet 02, FRA
5.39
02FRA
5.39
–0.6 PB
  
Quillet5.39
-0.6
5.34
-1.1
x
+0.2
4.96
-0.3
4.69
-3.9
x
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Solene Gicquel
Solene Gicquel 94, FRA
12.14
94FRA
12.14
+0.1 SB
  
2Marine Eyoum
Marine Eyoum 98, FRA
12.09
98FRA
12.09
0.0 SB
  
Gicquel11.86
-1.0
12.14
+0.1
11.77
+0.3
11.67
-3.2
x
-1.0
11.87
-1.0
Eyoum11.6812.09
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anne-Laure Barre
Anne-Laure Barre 94, FRA
43.28
94FRA
43.28
SB
  
Barre38.0039.1342.3340.8043.2839.82
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

8Shawna Quillet
Shawna Quillet 02, FRA
28.37
02FRA
28.37
  
Quilletxx26.7627.4126.8328.37
K Gång 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Amelie Bourhis
Amelie Bourhis 92, FRA
14:20.78
92FRA
14:20.78
SB