4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 769 (379+390)   Starter: 879 (427+452)

Män
M 100 m     
27 apr
Vind: +4.1

Final A

Final
27 apr
Vind: +4.1
1Courtney Lindsey
Courtney Lindsey 98, USA
10.34w
98USA
10.34w
  
2Terence Ware
Terence Ware , USA
10.45w
USA
10.45w
  
3Zach Nelson
Zach Nelson , USA
10.51w
USA
10.51w
  
4Nylo Clarke
Nylo Clarke , USA
10.54w
USA
10.54w
  
5Caulin Graves
Caulin Graves 97, USA
10.57w
97USA
10.57w
  
6Eddie Sumler
Eddie Sumler 00, USA
10.63w
00USA
10.63w
  
7John Lewis
John Lewis 96, USA
10.75w
96USA
10.75w
  
8Antonio Woodard
Antonio Woodard 97, USA
10.80w
97USA
10.80w
  
Heat 1
26 apr Vind: +1.1
26 aprVind: +1.1
1Antonio Woodard
Antonio Woodard 97, USA
10.49
97USA
10.49
=SB
  
2Aobakwe Malau
Aobakwe Malau 98, BOT
10.63
98BOT
10.63
SB
  
3JT Butler
JT Butler , USA
10.73
USA
10.73
  
4Jarel Shaw
Jarel Shaw 98, USA
10.80
98USA
10.80
SB
  
5Brandan Lane
Brandan Lane , USA
10.81
USA
10.81
SB
  
6Vance Barnes
Vance Barnes , USA
10.91
USA
10.91
SB
  
Heat 2
26 apr Vind: +0.4
26 aprVind: +0.4
1Courtney Lindsey
Courtney Lindsey 98, USA
10.39
98USA
10.39
  
2Eddie Sumler
Eddie Sumler 00, USA
10.51
00USA
10.51
  
3Anterreon McClain
Anterreon McClain 99, USA
10.66
99USA
10.66
  
4Tayshaun Cooper
Tayshaun Cooper , USA
10.82
USA
10.82
  
5Tadiwanashe Mhonde
Tadiwanashe Mhonde , ZIM
10.83
ZIM
10.83
SB
  
Heat 3
26 apr Vind: +1.2
26 aprVind: +1.2
1Zach Nelson
Zach Nelson , USA
10.52
USA
10.52
  
2Coby Hilton
Coby Hilton , USA
10.58
USA
10.58
SB
  
3Sam Zenner
Sam Zenner , USA
10.60
USA
10.60
SB
  
4Jayson Ashford
Jayson Ashford 98, USA
10.62
98USA
10.62
  
5Brian Szutkowski
Brian Szutkowski , USA
10.77
USA
10.77
PB
  
6Cornelius Bright
Cornelius Bright , USA
10.81
USA
10.81
PB
  
7Darius Patterson
Darius Patterson , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
  
Heat 4
26 apr Vind: +2.8
26 aprVind: +2.8
1Terence Ware
Terence Ware , USA
10.17w
USA
10.17w
  
2John Lewis
John Lewis 96, USA
10.53w
96USA
10.53w
  
3Josh Eiker
Josh Eiker 98, USA
10.64w
98USA
10.64w
  
4Eric Douville
Eric Douville , USA
10.66w
USA
10.66w
  
5Viktor Peka
Viktor Peka , NGR
10.70w
NGR
10.70w
  
6Eli Hicks
Eli Hicks , USA
10.75w
USA
10.75w
  
7Artavius Nixon
Artavius Nixon , USA
11.04w
USA
11.04w
  
Heat 5
26 apr Vind: +2.5
26 aprVind: +2.5
1Nylo Clarke
Nylo Clarke , USA
10.41w
USA
10.41w
  
2Caulin Graves
Caulin Graves 97, USA
10.53w
97USA
10.53w
  
3Jonathan Webb
Jonathan Webb 97, USA
10.72w
97USA
10.72w
  
4Malcolm Dotson
Malcolm Dotson , USA
10.75w
USA
10.75w
  
5Edjim Beaver
Edjim Beaver 98, USA
10.85w
98USA
10.85w
  
6Conor Penington
Conor Penington , USA
10.92w
USA
10.92w
  
7Ameer Webb
Ameer Webb 91, USA
10.13w
91USA
10.13w
  
M 200 m     
26 apr
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
26 apr
Vind: +0.3
1Courtney Lindsey
Courtney Lindsey 98, USA
20.56
98USA
20.56
PB
  
2Antonio Woodard
Antonio Woodard 97, USA
20.70
97USA
20.70
  
3Jacob Smith
Jacob Smith 97, USA
20.76
97USA
20.76
PB
  
4Dwight St. Hillaire
Dwight St. Hillaire 97, TTO
20.82
97TTO
20.82
SB
  
5Nylo Clarke
Nylo Clarke , USA
21.10
USA
21.10
  
6Kundai Maguranyanga
Kundai Maguranyanga 98, ZIM
21.35
98ZIM
21.35
  
Final B
26 apr Vind: +2.7
26 aprVind: +2.7
1Karayme Bartley
Karayme Bartley 95, JAM
20.71w
95JAM
20.71w
  
2Jayson Ashford
Jayson Ashford 98, USA
20.95w
98USA
20.95w
  
3Eddie Sumler
Eddie Sumler 00, USA
21.25w
00USA
21.25w
  
4Jonathan Webb
Jonathan Webb 97, USA
21.37w
97USA
21.37w
  
5Anterreon McClain
Anterreon McClain 99, USA
21.48w
99USA
21.48w
  
6JT Butler
JT Butler , USA
21.63w
USA
21.63w
  
Final C
26 apr Vind: +1.8
26 aprVind: +1.8
1Alfred Thomas
Alfred Thomas , USA
21.02
USA
21.02
SB
  
2Zach Nelson
Zach Nelson , USA
21.32
USA
21.32
=PB
  
3Evan Long
Evan Long , USA
21.38
USA
21.38
=PB
  
4Justin Becker
Justin Becker 99, USA
21.51
99USA
21.51
  
5Tadiwanashe Mhonde
Tadiwanashe Mhonde , ZIM
21.84
ZIM
21.84
  
M 800 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Kyler Lueck
Kyler Lueck , USA
1:51.23
USA
1:51.23
PB
  
1Riley Bauer
Riley Bauer , USA
1:51.50
USA
1:51.50
PB
  
2Christopher Bluish
Christopher Bluish 97, USA
1:51.78
97USA
1:51.78
PB
  
2Derek Gross
Derek Gross 98, USA
1:52.70
98USA
1:52.70
  
3Ivar Moinat
Ivar Moinat 97, NED
1:52.25
97NED
1:52.25
  
3Justin Skinkis
Justin Skinkis , USA
1:52.88
USA
1:52.88
SB
  
4Scott Seymour
Scott Seymour , USA
1:52.70
USA
1:52.70
  
4Mark Schulz
Mark Schulz , USA
1:53.13
USA
1:53.13
PB
  
5Alec Still
Alec Still , USA
1:52.72
USA
1:52.72
  
5Tyler Olson
Tyler Olson , USA
1:54.08
USA
1:54.08
  
6Casey Roberts
Casey Roberts , USA
1:52.83
USA
1:52.83
SB
  
6Kyle Pape
Kyle Pape , USA
1:54.15
USA
1:54.15
  
7David Shadid
David Shadid , USA
1:52.85
USA
1:52.85
  
7Dalton Martin
Dalton Martin , USA
1:54.17
USA
1:54.17
  
8Grant Marton
Grant Marton , USA
1:53.02
USA
1:53.02
  
8Evan Hatton
Evan Hatton , USA
1:54.37
USA
1:54.37
SB
  
9Xavier Lechleitner
Xavier Lechleitner , USA
1:53.08
USA
1:53.08
  
9Josh Goehring
Josh Goehring , USA
1:54.58
USA
1:54.58
  
10Alec Miller
Alec Miller , USA
1:54.69
USA
1:54.69
  
11Brad Eagan
Brad Eagan , USA
1:55.81
USA
1:55.81
  
Final B
27 apr
27 apr
1Matthew Van Eps
Matthew Van Eps , USA
1:51.70
USA
1:51.70
PB
  
2Peter Hollinger
Peter Hollinger , USA
1:53.13
USA
1:53.13
PB
  
3Zach Ambrose
Zach Ambrose , USA
1:53.17
USA
1:53.17
PB
  
4Steven Potter
Steven Potter , USA
1:53.30
USA
1:53.30
PB
  
5Carl Kozlowski
Carl Kozlowski , USA
1:53.35
USA
1:53.35
  
6Cal Lawton
Cal Lawton , USA
1:53.57
USA
1:53.57
  
7Nick Freitag
Nick Freitag , USA
1:53.73
USA
1:53.73
SB
  
8Billy Beseman
Billy Beseman , USA
1:53.98
USA
1:53.98
SB
  
9Jared Reinke
Jared Reinke 98, USA
1:54.00
98USA
1:54.00
SB
  
10Danny Peterson
Danny Peterson , USA
1:54.02
USA
1:54.02
PB
  
11Hunter Lavallee
Hunter Lavallee , USA
1:54.56
USA
1:54.56
SB
  
12Seb Gearhart
Seb Gearhart 98, USA
1:54.65
98USA
1:54.65
SB
  
13Derek Boekelheide
Derek Boekelheide , USA
1:55.18
USA
1:55.18
  
M 1500 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Zack Penrod
Zack Penrod 97, USA
3:42.96
97USA
3:42.96
PB
  
1Jed Helker
Jed Helker , USA
3:47.46
USA
3:47.46
PB
  
2Nathan Mylenek
Nathan Mylenek 98, USA
3:44.49
98USA
3:44.49
PB
  
2Mason Phillips
Mason Phillips , USA
3:47.98
USA
3:47.98
PB
  
3Kevin Kelly
Kevin Kelly 95, IRL
3:44.72
95IRL
3:44.72
SB
  
3Jordan Macintosh
Jordan Macintosh 99, CAN
3:49.07
99CAN
3:49.07
PB
  
4Benjamin Allen
Benjamin Allen , USA
3:45.37
USA
3:45.37
PB
  
4Jeff Roberts
Jeff Roberts 99, USA
3:49.71
99USA
3:49.71
PB
  
5Quentin Pierce
Quentin Pierce 97, USA
3:47.86
97USA
3:47.86
SB
  
5Kyle Griffith
Kyle Griffith , USA
3:50.05
USA
3:50.05
PB
  
6Zach Lundberg
Zach Lundberg , USA
3:51.27
USA
3:51.27
  
6Shane Streich
Shane Streich 96, USA
3:54.56
96USA
3:54.56
  
7Wesley Meyer
Wesley Meyer , USA
3:51.67
USA
3:51.67
SB
  
7Sam Pinkowski
Sam Pinkowski , USA
3:54.83
USA
3:54.83
SB
  
8Dustan Davidson
Dustan Davidson , USA
3:51.89
USA
3:51.89
SB
  
8Karl Wachter
Karl Wachter , USA
3:55.03
USA
3:55.03
  
9Trevor Warren
Trevor Warren , USA
3:52.46
USA
3:52.46
PB
  
10Jase Kraft
Jase Kraft , USA
3:54.14
USA
3:54.14
SB
  
Final B
27 apr
27 apr
1Nathan Wickoren
Nathan Wickoren 96, USA
3:51.58
96USA
3:51.58
PB
  
2Wal Khat
Wal Khat , USA
3:52.21
USA
3:52.21
SB
  
3Cale Kilian
Cale Kilian 99, USA
3:53.46
99USA
3:53.46
PB
  
4Nathan Crowson
Nathan Crowson , USA
3:54.38
USA
3:54.38
PB
  
5Gabe Peters
Gabe Peters , USA
3:54.73
USA
3:54.73
PB
  
6Christopher Orlow
Christopher Orlow , USA
3:55.27
USA
3:55.27
SB
  
7Ben Flowers
Ben Flowers 99, USA
3:55.32
99USA
3:55.32
PB
  
M 1 mile     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Jake Edwards
Jake Edwards 88, USA
4:05.43
88USA
4:05.43
SB
  
2David Elliott
David Elliott 93, USA
4:06.49
93USA
4:06.49
PB
  
3Daniel HerreraMEX
4:06.91
  
4Brett Meyer
Brett Meyer 96, USA
4:07.44
96USA
4:07.44
SB
  
5Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
4:08.03
89USA
4:08.03
SB
  
6Harun Abda
Harun Abda 90, USA
4:08.37
90USA
4:08.37
PB
  
7Joe Coffey
Joe Coffey , USA
4:08.82
USA
4:08.82
SB
  
8Mike Marsella
Mike Marsella 94, USA
4:09.32
94USA
4:09.32
SB
  
9Chad Noelle
Chad Noelle 93, USA
4:12.70
93USA
4:12.70
SB
  
10Julius Bor
Julius Bor 86, KEN
4:16.85
86KEN
4:16.85
SB
  
11Brandon Lasater
Brandon Lasater 92, USA
4:17.44
92USA
4:17.44
SB
  
M 3200 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Tim Sindt
Tim Sindt , USA
9:14.64
USA
9:14.64
PB
  
2Reece Smith
Reece Smith , USA
9:15.88
USA
9:15.88
PB
  
3David Holesinger
David Holesinger , USA
9:16.64
USA
9:16.64
PB
  
4Jack Pendergast
Jack Pendergast 02, USA
9:29.01
02USA
9:29.01
PB
  
5Sam Hall
Sam Hall , USA
9:30.18
USA
9:30.18
PB
  
6Ben Hermiston
Ben Hermiston , USA
9:32.23
USA
9:32.23
PB
  
7Jerry Jorgenson
Jerry Jorgenson , USA
9:33.29
USA
9:33.29
PB
  
8Dylan Dolezal
Dylan Dolezal , USA
9:38.29
USA
9:38.29
PB
  
9Gabe Vicker
Gabe Vicker , USA
9:39.29
USA
9:39.29
PB
  
10Max Murphy
Max Murphy 02, USA
9:39.67
02USA
9:39.67
PB
  
11Sean McDermott
Sean McDermott 94, USA
9:39.97
94USA
9:39.97
PB
  
M 5000 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Reed Fischer
Reed Fischer 95, USA
13:51.84
95USA
13:51.84
SB
  
1Austin Bach
Austin Bach , USA
14:32.88
USA
14:32.88
PB
  
2Alec Basten
Alec Basten 98, USA
13:53.30
98USA
13:53.30
PB
  
2Ryan Burd
Ryan Burd , USA
14:34.61
USA
14:34.61
PB
  
3Owen Hoeft
Owen Hoeft 98, USA
13:54.26
98USA
13:54.26
PB
  
3Matt Steiger
Matt Steiger 00, USA
14:34.83
00USA
14:34.83
PB
  
4Connor Winter
Connor Winter 93, USA
13:58.49
93USA
13:58.49
SB
  
4Caleb Appleton
Caleb Appleton , USA
14:35.25
USA
14:35.25
PB
  
5Kyle Burdick
Kyle Burdick , USA
14:03.76
USA
14:03.76
SB
  
5Henry Mierzwa
Henry Mierzwa , USA
14:35.43
USA
14:35.43
PB
  
6Thomas George
Thomas George 96, GBR
14:09.53
96GBR
14:09.53
PB
  
6Alvaro Sanabria
Alvaro Sanabria 89, CRC
14:37.65
89CRC
14:37.65
SB
  
7Akis Medrano
Akis Medrano 97, USA
14:10.96
97USA
14:10.96
PB
  
7Jack Franklin
Jack Franklin , USA
14:40.31
USA
14:40.31
PB
  
8Jack Manderscheid
Jack Manderscheid 98, USA
14:11.80
98USA
14:11.80
PB
  
8Evan Schulte
Evan Schulte , USA
14:46.50
USA
14:46.50
PB
  
9Ben Kendell
Ben Kendell 96, USA
14:15.56
96USA
14:15.56
  
9Kevin Koski
Kevin Koski 97, USA
14:47.32
97USA
14:47.32
SB
  
10Noah Healy
Noah Healy 99, USA
14:17.49
99USA
14:17.49
PB
  
10Austin Ballow
Austin Ballow 98, USA
14:47.37
98USA
14:47.37
PB
  
11Nolan Mckenna
Nolan Mckenna , USA
14:18.74
USA
14:18.74
PB
  
12Philip Lagemann
Philip Lagemann , USA
14:19.83
USA
14:19.83
PB
  
13Kassim Kibet
Kassim Kibet , KEN
14:20.17
KEN
14:20.17
PB
  
14Kyle Mattes
Kyle Mattes 96, USA
14:23.55
96USA
14:23.55
SB
  
15Mickey Davey
Mickey Davey , USA
14:24.44
USA
14:24.44
SB
  
16Daniel Pederson
Daniel Pederson , USA
14:27.07
USA
14:27.07
PB
  
17Mason Wicker
Mason Wicker , USA
14:31.66
USA
14:31.66
  
18Elliott Stone
Elliott Stone 97, USA
14:36.51
97USA
14:36.51
  
Maximilian Fridrich
Maximilian Fridrich 97, AUT
DNF
97AUT
DNF
  
M 10 000 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Brogan Austin
Brogan Austin 91, USA
29:09.22
91USA
29:09.22
PB
  
2Ryan Root
Ryan Root 91, USA
29:51.22
91USA
29:51.22
PB
  
3Marcus Graham
Marcus Graham , USA
29:59.18
USA
29:59.18
PB
  
4Matthew Norvell
Matthew Norvell , USA
30:17.26
USA
30:17.26
SB
  
5Joseph Minor-Williams
Joseph Minor-Williams , USA
30:18.34
USA
30:18.34
PB
  
6Tyler Bowling
Tyler Bowling , USA
30:18.45
USA
30:18.45
PB
  
7Matt Osmulski
Matt Osmulski , USA
30:20.91
USA
30:20.91
SB
  
8Tony Weber
Tony Weber , USA
30:21.02
USA
30:21.02
PB
  
9Erik McMillan
Erik McMillan , USA
30:46.64
USA
30:46.64
PB
  
10Aaron Runge
Aaron Runge , USA
30:53.05
USA
30:53.05
PB
  
11Joe Freiburger
Joe Freiburger , USA
30:58.86
USA
30:58.86
PB
  
12Noah Hufnagel
Noah Hufnagel 98, USA
31:11.04
98USA
31:11.04
PB
  
13Paolo Tiongson
Paolo Tiongson , PHI
31:11.12
PHI
31:11.12
PB
  
14Thomas Rohr
Thomas Rohr , USA
31:30.40
USA
31:30.40
  
15Logan Burns
Logan Burns , USA
31:34.32
USA
31:34.32
SB
  
16Max Cruse
Max Cruse , USA
31:37.21
USA
31:37.21
PB
  
17Alec Bass
Alec Bass , USA
31:39.39
USA
31:39.39
  
18Trey Thompson
Trey Thompson , USA
31:41.19
USA
31:41.19
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Awet MengsteabSWE
8:55.18
PB
  
2Zach Shoemaker-Allen
Zach Shoemaker-Allen , USA
8:55.43
USA
8:55.43
PB
  
3Jesus Urtusuastegui
Jesus Urtusuastegui , USA
8:57.53
USA
8:57.53
PB
  
4Ryan Cash
Ryan Cash 97, USA
9:01.65
97USA
9:01.65
PB
  
5Nathan Schroeder
Nathan Schroeder , USA
9:05.25
USA
9:05.25
PB
  
6Jesse Reiser
Jesse Reiser 96, USA
9:05.38
96USA
9:05.38
  
7Reed Sahadevan
Reed Sahadevan 98, USA
9:06.26
98USA
9:06.26
PB
  
8Brandon Wilkerson
Brandon Wilkerson , USA
9:06.47
USA
9:06.47
PB
  
9Ethan Kossover
Ethan Kossover , USA
9:06.73
USA
9:06.73
PB
  
10Matthew Wilkinson
Matthew Wilkinson , USA
9:06.82
USA
9:06.82
PB
  
11Alex Jackson
Alex Jackson , USA
9:11.41
USA
9:11.41
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
27 apr
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
27 apr
Vind: +2.0
1Tai Brown
Tai Brown 00, USA
13.98
00USA
13.98
  
2Caleb Wilt
Caleb Wilt 97, USA
14.10
97USA
14.10
SB
  
3Anthony Williams
Anthony Williams 93, USA
14.14
93USA
14.14
  
4Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas 97, AUS
14.16
97AUS
14.16
  
5Josh Braverman
Josh Braverman 98, USA
14.17
98USA
14.17
  
Heat 1
26 apr Vind: +3.2
26 aprVind: +3.2
1Logan Schneider
Logan Schneider 96, USA
14.07w
96USA
14.07w
  
2Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas 97, AUS
14.14w
97AUS
14.14w
  
3Matthew Lewis-Banks
Matthew Lewis-Banks , USA
14.15w
USA
14.15w
  
4Ahmad Young
Ahmad Young 00, USA
14.21w
00USA
14.21w
  
5Denzel Downing
Denzel Downing , USA
14.30w
USA
14.30w
  
6Charlie Gifford
Charlie Gifford , USA
14.43w
USA
14.43w
  
7Bret Dannis
Bret Dannis , USA
14.60w
USA
14.60w
  
Heat 2
26 apr Vind: +3.8
26 aprVind: +3.8
1Caleb Wilt
Caleb Wilt 97, USA
14.05w
97USA
14.05w
  
2Sydne Davis
Sydne Davis , USA
14.06w
USA
14.06w
  
3Jaylan McConico
Jaylan McConico 98, USA
14.19w
98USA
14.19w
  
4Elijah Young
Elijah Young 98, USA
14.41w
98USA
14.41w
  
5Ryan Enerson
Ryan Enerson 96, USA
14.69w
96USA
14.69w
  
Heat 3
26 apr Vind: +3.4
26 aprVind: +3.4
1Josh Braverman
Josh Braverman 98, USA
14.18w
98USA
14.18w
  
2Cole Phillips
Cole Phillips , USA
14.19w
USA
14.19w
  
3Jakeel Suber
Jakeel Suber , USA
14.49w
USA
14.49w
  
4Paul Meloche
Paul Meloche , USA
14.58w
USA
14.58w
  
5Mathew Peter
Mathew Peter , USA
14.59w
USA
14.59w
  
Heat 4
26 apr Vind: +2.0
26 aprVind: +2.0
1Anthony Williams
Anthony Williams 93, USA
13.87
93USA
13.87
  
2Mason Weh
Mason Weh 98, LBR
13.90
98LBR
13.90
  
3Tai Brown
Tai Brown 00, USA
14.03
00USA
14.03
  
4Ben Konopka
Ben Konopka , USA
14.48
USA
14.48
PB
  
M 400 m häck     
26 apr

Final A

Final
26 apr
1Eric Fogltanz
Eric Fogltanz 97, USA
50.98
97USA
50.98
  
2Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas 97, AUS
51.38
97AUS
51.38
  
3Henry Vißer
Henry Vißer 98, GER
52.20
98GER
52.20
SB
  
4Sydne Davis
Sydne Davis , USA
52.81
USA
52.81
SB
  
Final B
26 apr
26 apr
1Mason Weh
Mason Weh 98, LBR
51.37
98LBR
51.37
PB
  
2Raymonte Dow
Raymonte Dow 99, USA
51.61
99USA
51.61
PB
  
3Noah Larrison
Noah Larrison 96, USA
52.07
96USA
52.07
  
4Grant Fuller
Grant Fuller , USA
53.17
USA
53.17
  
5Austin Lietz
Austin Lietz 98, USA
53.67
98USA
53.67
SB
  
6Matthew Baker
Matthew Baker 98, USA
53.84
98USA
53.84
  
Final C
26 apr
26 apr
1Clayton Johnson
Clayton Johnson 98, USA
52.69
98USA
52.69
SB
  
2Collin Sieffert
Collin Sieffert 98, USA
53.09
98USA
53.09
  
3Jaden Jackson
Jaden Jackson , USA
53.87
USA
53.87
  
4Dainon Wray
Dainon Wray 99, USA
54.14
99USA
54.14
  
5Clayton Sommers
Clayton Sommers , USA
54.47
USA
54.47
  
6Tre Williams
Tre Williams , USA
54.47
USA
54.47
  
M Höjd     
26 apr

Final A

Final
26 apr
1Zack Anderson
Zack Anderson 98, USA
2.20
98USA
2.20
=PB
  
2Jeff Giannettino
Jeff Giannettino 96, USA
2.16
96USA
2.16
=PB
  
3Rahman Minor
Rahman Minor 98, USA
2.16
98USA
2.16
  
4Chris Cook
Chris Cook , USA
2.12
USA
2.12
PB
  
5Jay Hunt
Jay Hunt , USA
2.12
USA
2.12
PB
  
6Jack Durst
Jack Durst 99, USA
2.08
99USA
2.08
  
7Jadon Watson
Jadon Watson , USA
2.08
USA
2.08
PB
  
8Daniel Armstrong
Daniel Armstrong 98, USA
2.08
98USA
2.08
  
9Deshonn Brown
Deshonn Brown , USA
2.03
USA
2.03
  
9Noah Steiner
Noah Steiner , USA
2.03
USA
2.03
  
11Miles Rupiper
Miles Rupiper 00, USA
2.03
00USA
2.03
  
11Montrez Jackson
Montrez Jackson , USA
2.03
USA
2.03
  
13Jared Rabenberg
Jared Rabenberg , USA
2.03
USA
2.03
PB
  
14Cameron Cantrall
Cameron Cantrall , USA
2.03
USA
2.03
SB
  
15Austin Rauch
Austin Rauch , USA
2.03
USA
2.03
  
1.982.032.082.122.162.20
Anderson-xoxo-xoxo
Giannettinooooooxxx
Minorooo-xoxxx
Cook-ooxoxxx
Huntoooxxoxxx
Durst-ooxxx
Watsonoxooxxx
Armstrongooxxoxxx
Brownooxxx
Steinerooxxx
Rupiperoxoxxx
Jacksonoxoxxx
Rabenbergxxoxoxxx
Cantralloxxoxxx
Rauchxoxxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 26 apr

Final A

Final
Inne 26 apr
1Vincent Hobbie
Vincent Hobbie 97, GER
5.25
97GER
5.25
  
2Matthew Peare
Matthew Peare 98, USA
5.10
98USA
5.10
  
3Jan Jánský
Jan Jánský 95, CZE
5.10
95CZE
5.10
  
4Trent Francom
Trent Francom 98, USA
4.95
98USA
4.95
  
5Joe Vils
Joe Vils , USA
4.80
USA
4.80
  
6Mike Herauf
Mike Herauf 99, USA
4.80
99USA
4.80
=PB
  
7John Uchytil
John Uchytil , USA
4.80
USA
4.80
  
7Noah Zastrow
Noah Zastrow , USA
4.80
USA
4.80
  
4.804.955.105.255.40
Hobbie--oxoxxx
Peare-ooxxx
Jánský-xoxxoxxx
Francom-xxoxxx
Vilsoxxx
Heraufxoxxx
Uchytilxxoxxx
Zastrowxxoxxx
M Längd     
26 apr

Final A

Final
26 apr
1James Carter
James Carter 00, USA
7.34w
00USA
7.34w
+4.1
  
2Mason Roomes
Mason Roomes , USA
7.17w
USA
7.17w
+3.9
  
3Samuel Johnson
Samuel Johnson , USA
7.15w
USA
7.15w
+3.2
  
4Famiek Cook
Famiek Cook , USA
7.10w
USA
7.10w
+2.5
  
5Robbie Springfield
Robbie Springfield , USA
7.06
USA
7.06
+1.2 =PB
  
6Nicholas Spann
Nicholas Spann , USA
7.02w
USA
7.02w
+2.5
  
7Ben Klimpke
Ben Klimpke , USA
7.01w
USA
7.01w
+2.6
  
8Brandon Lewis
Brandon Lewis , USA
6.99w
USA
6.99w
+2.1
  
12Isaiah Martin
Isaiah Martin 99, USA
6.67
99USA
6.67
–0.8
  
Carterxx7.34w
+4.1
Roomes7.17w
+3.9
xx6.95
+2.0
6.81
+1.4
6.88
+1.9
Johnson7.15w
+3.2
x6.24w
+3.4
Cook6.98w
+4.4
6.96w
+2.7
7.10w
+2.5
6.86w
+2.1
6.92w
+3.8
6.88w
+2.5
Springfield7.06
+1.2
xx6.84w
+3.5
6.84
+1.6
6.59w
+2.8
Spann6.66w
+2.2
7.02w
+2.5
6.69w
+4.8
Klimpke7.01w
+2.6
6.95w
+3.3
6.80w
+2.7
Lewisx6.99w
+2.1
5.44w
+2.8
Martin6.67
-0.8
xx
M Tresteg     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Jah Strange
Jah Strange 98, USA
16.19w
98USA
16.19w
+2.2
  
2Tamar Greene
Tamar Greene 98, BAH
16.17w
98BAH
16.17w
+3.2
  
3James Carter
James Carter 00, USA
15.12w
00USA
15.12w
+4.1
  
4Jonathan Wilburn
Jonathan Wilburn , USA
15.10w
USA
15.10w
+5.2
  
5Akeem Bradshaw
Akeem Bradshaw 97, IVB
15.10w
97IVB
15.10w
+3.0
  
6Olivier Soglohun
Olivier Soglohun , USA
15.10
USA
15.10
+1.4 PB
  
7Sammie Houston
Sammie Houston , USA
14.99w
USA
14.99w
+5.9
  
8Kelle'mon Hinton
Kelle'mon Hinton , USA
14.96w
USA
14.96w
+3.3
  
9Akwasi Aikins
Akwasi Aikins , USA
14.95w
USA
14.95w
+3.3
  
10Joe Smith
Joe Smith , USA
14.95w
USA
14.95w
+3.7
  
11Baffour Kyem
Baffour Kyem , USA
14.57
USA
14.57
+1.9
  
12Victor Ogeka
Victor Ogeka , USA
14.52
USA
14.52
+1.3
  
13Thomas Saggau
Thomas Saggau 99, USA
14.49
99USA
14.49
+2.0
  
Strange15.92w
+2.3
16.05w
+4.2
16.19w
+2.2
14.95
+1.5
16.18w
+3.2
Greene15.98w
+2.2
15.93
+1.9
16.17w
+3.2
x
Carter13.29w
+3.6
14.94w
+5.7
14.97w
+3.3
x15.12w
+4.1
x
Wilburn14.52w
+2.2
15.10w
+5.2
15.09w
+2.1
x14.75w
+3.8
14.37
+1.1
Bradshaw14.84
+2.0
15.10w
+3.0
14.93
+1.7
Soglohun14.70
+0.8
15.10
+1.4
xx14.93w
+3.8
14.14w
+2.8
Houston14.27w
+2.1
14.99w
+5.9
14.58
+1.9
14.50w
+3.2
14.83
+1.4
14.88
+1.7
Hintonx14.46
+1.0
14.96w
+3.3
x13.09
+1.8
14.72w
+2.4
Aikins14.7214.61
+1.9
14.95w
+3.3
x
Smith14.22w
+3.8
14.95w
+3.7
x
Kyem14.57
+1.9
x13.96
+0.9
Ogeka14.42w
+3.0
14.52
+1.3
14.40w
+2.4
Saggaux14.33w
+2.3
14.49
+2.0
M Kula     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1David Kornack
David Kornack , USA
19.38
USA
19.38
PB
  
2Jalil Brewer
Jalil Brewer 98, USA
18.97
98USA
18.97
  
3Alex Talley
Alex Talley 98, USA
18.94
98USA
18.94
  
4Jon Tharaldsen
Jon Tharaldsen 97, USA
18.74
97USA
18.74
  
5Will Fife
Will Fife 95, USA
18.59
95USA
18.59
  
6Josh Sobota
Josh Sobota 00, USA
18.53
00USA
18.53
  
7Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen 96, DEN
18.49
96DEN
18.49
  
8Charles Lenford Jr.
Charles Lenford Jr. 98, USA
18.15
98USA
18.15
  
9Michael Keogan
Michael Keogan , USA
17.83
USA
17.83
  
10Reno Tuufuli
Reno Tuufuli 96, USA
17.77
96USA
17.77
  
11Blaze Murfin
Blaze Murfin , USA
17.47
USA
17.47
  
12Keegan Tritle
Keegan Tritle , USA
17.45
USA
17.45
  
13Ben Hammer
Ben Hammer 96, USA
17.37
96USA
17.37
  
14Noah Castle
Noah Castle , USA
16.98
USA
16.98
  
15Darius King
Darius King 98, USA
16.94
98USA
16.94
  
16Noah Huber
Noah Huber , USA
16.70
USA
16.70
  
17Bryce Vollrath
Bryce Vollrath , USA
16.64
USA
16.64
  
18Issac Holtz
Issac Holtz , USA
16.57
USA
16.57
  
19Tyson Jenkins
Tyson Jenkins , USA
16.32
USA
16.32
  
20Zach Brittain
Zach Brittain , USA
16.25
USA
16.25
  
21Torrey Hickel
Torrey Hickel 97, USA
15.83
97USA
15.83
  
22Seth Sabata
Seth Sabata , USA
15.80
USA
15.80
  
Kornack17.8318.58x18.7718.9319.38
Brewer18.97xxxxx
Talley18.75xx18.44x18.94
Tharaldsen18.7418.2718.3518.46xx
Fife17.6318.59x17.83xx
Sobota18.5318.40x17.31xx
Thomsen18.20x18.3718.3618.3418.49
Lenford Jr.17.59x17.8118.15xx
Keogan17.2517.8317.4317.5117.1817.66
Tuufulix17.77x
Murfinxx17.47
Tritle17.21x17.45
Hammer16.2417.0317.37
Castle16.98xx
Kingx16.94x
Huber14.8916.3016.70
Vollrath16.1816.4516.64
Holtz16.1816.5216.57
Jenkins16.32xx
Brittain16.25x16.20
Hickel15.8315.8115.47
Sabata15.8015.80x
M Diskus (1.5 kg)     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
Jeremy Campbell
Jeremy Campbell 87, USA
61.07
87USA
61.07
SB
  
Campbell55.2057.0061.07x58.1959.99
M Diskus     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Reno Tuufuli
Reno Tuufuli 96, USA
58.88
96USA
58.88
  
2Charles Lenford Jr.
Charles Lenford Jr. 98, USA
58.58
98USA
58.58
PB
  
3Jon Tharaldsen
Jon Tharaldsen 97, USA
55.08
97USA
55.08
PB
  
4Kaleb Siekmeier
Kaleb Siekmeier 99, USA
54.92
99USA
54.92
  
5Tyler Lienau
Tyler Lienau 99, USA
54.81
99USA
54.81
  
6Josh Sobota
Josh Sobota 00, USA
54.55
00USA
54.55
PB
  
7Noah Castle
Noah Castle , USA
54.19
USA
54.19
  
8Blaze Murfin
Blaze Murfin , USA
53.01
USA
53.01
SB
  
9Jacob Bartling
Jacob Bartling , USA
52.40
USA
52.40
  
10Jackson Coker
Jackson Coker , USA
51.26
USA
51.26
  
11Jayme LaPlante
Jayme LaPlante 96, USA
50.93
96USA
50.93
  
Alex Rose
Alex Rose 91, SAM
62.40
91SAM
62.40
  
Brian Williams
Brian Williams 94, USA
61.99
94USA
61.99
  
Tuufuli58.88x56.0256.4053.42x
Lenford Jr.55.2858.58x56.73x54.01
Tharaldsenx55.0853.6753.2053.6849.20
Siekmeier49.9851.0552.3854.9252.39x
Lienau46.7852.6051.47x51.9154.81
Sobotax52.8348.86x54.5551.68
Castle51.89x54.19xx53.42
Murfin48.3351.8353.0150.41x49.58
Bartling46.7952.40xx48.7050.30
Coker50.0051.2649.35
LaPlante47.8850.9346.25
Rose62.4057.8860.72x60.2261.67
Williamsx58.40x60.3461.99x
M Slägga     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Kieran McKeag
Kieran McKeag 98, USA
67.22
98USA
67.22
PB
  
2Jon Nerdal
Jon Nerdal 96, NOR
67.01
96NOR
67.01
PB
  
3Alex Talley
Alex Talley 98, USA
66.34
98USA
66.34
PB
  
4Vlad Pavlenko
Vlad Pavlenko 97, USA
66.09
97USA
66.09
  
5Connor McCormick
Connor McCormick , USA
61.20
USA
61.20
  
6Eric Dols
Eric Dols 97, USA
61.03
97USA
61.03
PB
  
7Cody Wheeler
Cody Wheeler , USA
60.45
USA
60.45
  
8Tanner Berg
Tanner Berg 99, USA
60.41
99USA
60.41
  
McKeag63.2364.0566.1764.8067.2266.04
Nerdal63.4767.0164.45xx64.24
Talley63.7562.3465.16xx66.34
Pavlenko65.7465.6765.0263.8566.0965.85
McCormick56.2957.6961.20x57.87x
Dols59.7459.8761.0359.2059.37x
Wheeler60.45xxxxx
Berg58.2060.3160.4160.03xx
M Spjut     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Michael Weller
Michael Weller 97, USA
68.04
97USA
68.04
PB
  
2Brendan Artley
Brendan Artley 98, CAN
65.65
98CAN
65.65
SB
  
3Jalon Simpson
Jalon Simpson 97, USA
64.55
97USA
64.55
SB
  
8Armand Khan
Armand Khan 97, GER
55.80
97GER
55.80
  
11Jason Edwards
Jason Edwards 98, USA
54.24
98USA
54.24
  
14Isaiah Martin
Isaiah Martin 99, USA
53.48
99USA
53.48
  
20Tyler Adler
Tyler Adler , USA
48.04
USA
48.04
PB
  
Riley Dolezal
Riley Dolezal 85, USA
76.73
85USA
76.73
SB
  
Wellerx68.0461.58
Artley65.6561.94xx57.92x
Simpson61.29x61.1464.5562.1061.45
Khan52.0955.8052.9751.7354.83x
Edwards54.2450.7753.99
Martin53.4853.06x
Adler45.5447.8748.04
Dolezal72.0274.9476.73x74.20x
M Tiokamp     
24 - 25 apr
Vind: w

Final A

Final
24 - 25 apr
Vind: w
1Teddy Frid
Teddy Frid 96, USA
7.478
96USA
7.478
  
2Austin West
Austin West 00, USA
6.848
00USA
6.848
  
3Austin Heitland
Austin Heitland , USA
6.644
USA
6.644
SB
  
4Ryan Rogers
Ryan Rogers , USA
6.115
USA
6.115
  
Frid11.24/-0.76.99/+0.212.721.9650.3014.26W/+4.340.414.6047.514:39.19
West11.28/-1.36.8811.781.8149.7515.61W/+4.335.023.7050.594:31.37
Heitland11.21/-0.76.0712.741.9050.0615.93w/+3.033.704.2043.774:52.76
Rogers11.41/-1.36.4610.401.9052.3715.24W/+4.323.734.2034.775:07.22
Invitational M 110 m häck     
27 apr
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
27 apr
Vind: +2.3
1Daniel Roberts
Daniel Roberts 98, USA
13.28w
98USA
13.28w
  
2Omar McLeod
Omar McLeod 94, JAM
13.29w
94JAM
13.29w
  
3Freddie Crittenden
Freddie Crittenden 94, USA
13.55w
94USA
13.55w
  
4Eddie Lovett
Eddie Lovett 92, ISV
13.63w
92ISV
13.63w
  
5Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
13.71w
94USA
13.71w
  
6Josh Thompson
Josh Thompson 93, USA
13.72w
93USA
13.72w
  
7Greggmar Swift
Greggmar Swift 91, BAR
13.80w
91BAR
13.80w
  
8Milan Ristić
Milan Ristić 91, SRB
13.92w
91SRB
13.92w
  
Invitational M Höjd     
26 apr

Final A

Final
26 apr
1Jeron Robinson
Jeron Robinson 91, USA
2.28
91USA
2.28
=SB
  
2Django Lovett
Django Lovett 92, CAN
2.27
92CAN
2.27
  
3JaCorian Duffield
JaCorian Duffield 92, USA
2.21
92USA
2.21
SB
  
4Trevor Barry
Trevor Barry 83, BAH
2.21
83BAH
2.21
SB
  
5Jamal Wilson
Jamal Wilson 88, BAH
2.16
88BAH
2.16
SB
  
6David Smith
David Smith 92, PUR
2.11
92PUR
2.11
  
6Trey Culver
Trey Culver 96, USA
2.11
96USA
2.11
SB
  
6Ricky Robertson
Ricky Robertson 90, USA
2.11
90USA
2.11
SB
  
6Roderick Townsend
Roderick Townsend 92, USA
2.11
92USA
2.11
  
10Bryan McBride
Bryan McBride 91, USA
2.11
91USA
2.11
SB
  
2.112.162.212.242.272.30
Robinson-ooooxxx
Lovettoooooxxx
Duffieldoxooxxx
Barry-oxoxxx
Wilsonxxooxxx
Smithoxxx
Culveroxxx
Robertsonoxxx
Townsendoxxx
McBridexxoxxx
Invitational M Stav     
Inne 27 apr

Final A

Final
Inne 27 apr
1Chris Nilsen
Chris Nilsen 98, USA
5.85
98USA
5.85
PB
  
2Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.80
92USA
5.80
  
3Andrew Irwin
Andrew Irwin 93, USA
5.80
93USA
5.80
  
4Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.62
95USA
5.62
  
5Devin King
Devin King 96, USA
5.50
96USA
5.50
  
6Garrett Starkey
Garrett Starkey 93, USA
5.35
93USA
5.35
  
7Jeff Coover
Jeff Coover 87, USA
5.35
87USA
5.35
SB
  
7Luke Winder
Luke Winder 95, USA
5.35
95USA
5.35
  
9Austin Miller
Austin Miller 94, USA
5.20
94USA
5.20
  
5.205.355.505.625.715.805.855.90
Nilsen-ooooxppxoxxx
Kendricks-ooooo-x
Irwin--ooxooxxx
Walsh-xoooxxx
Kingxoooxxx
Starkeyoxoxxx
Cooverxoxoxxx
Winderxoxoxxx
Millerxxoxxx
Invitational M Kula     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Ryan Crouser
Ryan Crouser 92, USA
21.11
92USA
21.11
  
2Payton Otterdahl
Payton Otterdahl 96, USA
20.75
96USA
20.75
  
3Garrett Appier
Garrett Appier 92, USA
20.00
92USA
20.00
  
4Josh Awotunde
Josh Awotunde 95, USA
19.75
95USA
19.75
  
5Jon Jones
Jon Jones 91, USA
19.65
91USA
19.65
  
6Ashinia Miller
Ashinia Miller 93, JAM
18.44
93JAM
18.44
  
7Alex Renner
Alex Renner 93, USA
17.56
93USA
17.56
  
Crouserx20.3720.9021.11xx
Otterdahl20.7320.5420.6720.3220.7520.70
Appier19.2419.9319.8919.8119.7820.00
Awotunde18.6618.8519.1619.7019.5419.75
Jones19.2518.86x19.65x19.16
Millerx18.44xx16.32x
Rennerx16.9317.56xxx
Olympic Developement M 200 m     
26 apr
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
26 apr
Vind: +0.2
1Kenny Bednarek
Kenny Bednarek 98, USA
20.29
98USA
20.29
PB
  
2Brandon Carnes
Brandon Carnes 95, USA
20.62
95USA
20.62
SB
  
3Yancarlos Martinez
Yancarlos Martinez 92, DOM
20.80
92DOM
20.80
  
4Wallace Spearmon
Wallace Spearmon 84, USA
20.89
84USA
20.89
SB
  
5Kyree King
Kyree King 94, USA
21.06
94USA
21.06
SB
  
6Jak Ali Harvey
Jak Ali Harvey 89, TUR
21.32
89TUR
21.32
SB
  
7Harold Houston
Harold Houston 90, BER
21.88
90BER
21.88
  
Olympic Developement M 400 m häck     
26 apr

Final A

Final
26 apr
1CJ Allen
CJ Allen 95, USA
49.57
95USA
49.57
SB
  
2Jeffery Gibson
Jeffery Gibson 90, BAH
49.92
90BAH
49.92
SB
  
3Dave Kendziera
Dave Kendziera 94, USA
49.97
94USA
49.97
SB
  
4Jordin Andrade
Jordin Andrade 92, CPV
49.99
92CPV
49.99
SB
  
5Rilwan Alowonle
Rilwan Alowonle 93, NGR
50.01
93NGR
50.01
SB
  
6Khallifah Rosser
Khallifah Rosser 95, USA
50.50
95USA
50.50
SB
  
7Larry Donald
Larry Donald 95, USA
50.57
95USA
50.57
PB
  
8Byron Robinson
Byron Robinson 95, USA
50.58
95USA
50.58
SB
  
HS M 100 m     
27 apr
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
27 apr
Vind: -0.4
1Ardell Inlay
Ardell Inlay , USA
10.88
USA
10.88
  
2Harrison Waylee
Harrison Waylee , USA
10.88
USA
10.88
  
3Bernard Bell Jr.
Bernard Bell Jr. , USA
10.91
USA
10.91
SB
  
4Max Smith
Max Smith , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
PB
  
Heat 1
26 apr Vind: +2.2
26 aprVind: +2.2
1Ardell Inlay
Ardell Inlay , USA
10.79w
USA
10.79w
  
Heat 2
26 apr Vind: +2.1
26 aprVind: +2.1
1Bernard Bell Jr.
Bernard Bell Jr. , USA
10.67w
USA
10.67w
  
2Jax Lamm
Jax Lamm , USA
10.99w
USA
10.99w
  
3Tyson Vander Linden
Tyson Vander Linden , USA
11.00w
USA
11.00w
  
4Cairron Hendred
Cairron Hendred , USA
11.08w
USA
11.08w
  
Heat 3
26 apr Vind: +3.1
26 aprVind: +3.1
1Harrison Waylee
Harrison Waylee , USA
10.76w
USA
10.76w
  
2Jagger Gourley
Jagger Gourley , USA
11.03w
USA
11.03w
  
3Jorma Schwedler
Jorma Schwedler , USA
11.04w
USA
11.04w
  
Heat 4
26 apr Vind: +2.2
26 aprVind: +2.2
1Max Smith
Max Smith , USA
10.90w
USA
10.90w
  
2Rancy Freeman
Rancy Freeman , USA
11.06w
USA
11.06w
  
HS M 400 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Darien Porter
Darien Porter , USA
47.94
USA
47.94
SB
  
2Jorma Schwedler
Jorma Schwedler , USA
48.39
USA
48.39
PB
  
3Aaron Smith
Aaron Smith , USA
49.00
USA
49.00
  
HS M 800 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Joe Schaefer
Joe Schaefer , USA
1:54.13
USA
1:54.13
PB
  
2Aniey Akok
Aniey Akok , USA
1:55.52
USA
1:55.52
  
HS M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
27 apr
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
27 apr
Vind: +3.5
1Trent Davis
Trent Davis 00, USA
13.99w
00USA
13.99w
  
2Jack Garber
Jack Garber , USA
14.20w
USA
14.20w
  
3Josh Ubadigbio
Josh Ubadigbio , USA
14.55w
USA
14.55w
  
4Deyton Love
Deyton Love , USA
14.59w
USA
14.59w
  
Heat 1
26 apr Vind: +1.0
26 aprVind: +1.0
1Trent Davis
Trent Davis 00, USA
14.39
00USA
14.39
PB
  
Heat 2
26 apr Vind: +1.0
26 aprVind: +1.0
1Jace Christensen
Jace Christensen , USA
14.42
USA
14.42
PB
  
Heat 4
26 apr Vind: +2.4
26 aprVind: +2.4
1Jack Garber
Jack Garber , USA
14.41w
USA
14.41w
  
HS M 400 m häck     
Final B
26 apr
26 apr
1Will Reemtsma
Will Reemtsma , USA
53.60
USA
53.60
PB
  
2Tyson Vander Linden
Tyson Vander Linden , USA
53.68
USA
53.68
SB
  
3Thai Thompson
Thai Thompson , USA
54.09
USA
54.09
PB
  
4Dylan DeAngelo
Dylan DeAngelo , USA
54.10
USA
54.10
PB
  
5Bret Price
Bret Price , USA
54.37
USA
54.37
SB
  
HS M Höjd     
26 apr

Final A

Final
26 apr
1Grant Brouwer
Grant Brouwer , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
PB
  
2braeden hoyer
braeden hoyer , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
PB
  
3Bryce Albaugh
Bryce Albaugh , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
PB
  
6.00
Brouwerxo
hoyerxxx
Albaughxxx
HS M Kula (5.44 kg)     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Noah Fenske
Noah Fenske , USA
18.57
USA
18.57
PB
  
Street Vault M Stav     
Inne 23 apr

Final A

Final
Inne 23 apr
1Andrew Irwin
Andrew Irwin 93, USA
5.83
93USA
5.83
  
2Devin King
Devin King 96, USA
5.62
96USA
5.62
  
3Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.62
95USA
5.62
  
4Austin Miller
Austin Miller 94, USA
5.35
94USA
5.35
  
5Garrett Starkey
Garrett Starkey 93, USA
5.20
93USA
5.20
  
5.205.355.505.625.715.835.90
Irwin--ooxxooxxx
Kingooooxx
Walshooxooxxx
Milleroxoxxx
Starkeyoxxx
M Längd tiokamp    
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
6.07Matt Moberg
Matt Moberg , USA
6.07
USA
6.07
+1.3 PB
  
6.07Austin Heitland
Austin Heitland , USA
6.07
USA
6.07
+1.7 SB
  
6.15Christopher McGlynn
Christopher McGlynn , USA
6.15w
USA
6.15w
+4.2
  
6.36Ryan Enerson
Ryan Enerson 96, USA
6.36w
96USA
6.36w
+2.4
  
6.46Ryan Rogers
Ryan Rogers , USA
6.46
USA
6.46
+1.4
  
6.88Austin West
Austin West 00, USA
6.88
00USA
6.88
+1.4
  
6.99Teddy Frid
Teddy Frid 96, USA
6.99
96USA
6.99
+0.2 PB
  
Moberg5.87w
+2.3
5.85
+1.1
6.07
+1.3
Heitland6.07
+1.7
5.89
+0.2
x
McGlynnxx6.15w
+4.2
Enerson4.89w
+2.3
5.97
+1.4
6.36w
+2.4
Rogers6.26w
+2.1
6.46
+1.4
6.41
+1.5
West6.71w
+2.3
6.58
+1.0
6.88
+1.4
Frid6.83
+2.0
6.99
+0.2
x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Heat 1
26 apr Vind: +1.8
26 aprVind: +1.8
1Janie O'Connor
Janie O'Connor 98, USA
11.67
98USA
11.67
SB
  
2Tatiana Ahoulou
Tatiana Ahoulou 00, CAN
11.80
00CAN
11.80
SB
  
3Maya Cody
Maya Cody 97, USA
11.82
97USA
11.82
  
4Sekayi Bracey
Sekayi Bracey 97, USA
11.92
97USA
11.92
  
5Timeka Jordan
Timeka Jordan 99, BAR
12.05
99BAR
12.05
  
6Claudasha Watson
Claudasha Watson 99, USA
12.05
99USA
12.05
  
7Callie Dewitt
Callie Dewitt , USA
12.22
USA
12.22
  
Heat 2
26 apr Vind: +1.4
26 aprVind: +1.4
1DeAndra Greer
DeAndra Greer 96, USA
11.77
96USA
11.77
SB
  
2Autumn Heath
Autumn Heath 96, USA
11.85
96USA
11.85
SB
  
3Taylor Raines
Taylor Raines , USA
11.88
USA
11.88
PB
  
4Shelby Smith
Shelby Smith 98, USA
12.04
98USA
12.04
  
5Lexi Romero
Lexi Romero , USA
12.07
USA
12.07
  
6Amaya Chadwick
Amaya Chadwick 00, USA
12.27
00USA
12.27
  
Heat 3
26 apr Vind: +1.5
26 aprVind: +1.5
1Amira Young
Amira Young 00, USA
11.40
00USA
11.40
PB
  
2Taylor Shaw
Taylor Shaw 99, USA
11.62
99USA
11.62
PB
  
3Antonise Christian
Antonise Christian 96, USA
11.75
96USA
11.75
PB
  
4Tasheka Gordon
Tasheka Gordon 97, JAM
11.86
97JAM
11.86
PB
  
5Samara Spencer
Samara Spencer 96, JAM
12.03
96JAM
12.03
SB
  
6Khenadi Jones
Khenadi Jones , USA
12.06
USA
12.06
SB
  
7Emone Davis
Emone Davis 97, USA
12.08
97USA
12.08
SB
  
8Sophia Jackson
Sophia Jackson , USA
12.14
USA
12.14
PB
  
Heat 4
26 apr Vind: +2.1
26 aprVind: +2.1
1Camille Christopher
Camille Christopher 00, USA
11.61w
00USA
11.61w
  
2Taryn Smiley
Taryn Smiley 97, CAN
11.70w
97CAN
11.70w
  
3Grace Hartman
Grace Hartman 04, USA
11.87w
04USA
11.87w
  
4Hannah Shield
Hannah Shield , USA
12.11w
USA
12.11w
  
5Makayla Edwards
Makayla Edwards 99, USA
12.15w
99USA
12.15w
  
K 200 m     
27 apr
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
27 apr
Vind: +2.4
1Amira Young
Amira Young 00, USA
23.66w
00USA
23.66w
  
2Camille Christopher
Camille Christopher 00, USA
23.91w
00USA
23.91w
  
3Janie O'Connor
Janie O'Connor 98, USA
24.14w
98USA
24.14w
  
4Makayla Edwards
Makayla Edwards 99, USA
24.43w
99USA
24.43w
  
5Maddie Bell
Maddie Bell , USA
24.44w
USA
24.44w
  
6Myia Dorsey
Myia Dorsey 98, ISV
24.49w
98ISV
24.49w
  
7Sekayi Bracey
Sekayi Bracey 97, USA
24.80w
97USA
24.80w
  
Final B
27 apr Vind: +2.5
27 aprVind: +2.5
1Taylor Shaw
Taylor Shaw 99, USA
23.76w
99USA
23.76w
  
2Gabrielle Noland
Gabrielle Noland , USA
23.94w
USA
23.94w
  
3Talia Buss
Talia Buss 98, USA
24.19w
98USA
24.19w
  
4Maya Cody
Maya Cody 97, USA
24.36w
97USA
24.36w
  
5Namibia Clavier
Namibia Clavier 00, USA
24.49w
00USA
24.49w
  
6Danielle Kohlwey
Danielle Kohlwey 97, USA
24.67w
97USA
24.67w
  
Final C
27 apr Vind: 0.0
27 aprVind: 0.0
1Antonise Christian
Antonise Christian 96, USA
24.40
96USA
24.40
PB
  
2Kayla Armstrong
Kayla Armstrong , USA
24.49
USA
24.49
PB
  
3Vivette Green
Vivette Green 99, USA
24.51
99USA
24.51
  
4Lexi Romero
Lexi Romero , USA
24.52
USA
24.52
PB
  
5Tasheka Gordon
Tasheka Gordon 97, JAM
25.00
97JAM
25.00
SB
  
K 400 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Carly King
Carly King 00, USA
56.55
00USA
56.55
SB
  
K 800 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Brittany Campbell
Brittany Campbell 00, USA
2:07.94
00USA
2:07.94
PB
  
1Kelli Schmidt
Kelli Schmidt , USA
2:11.13
USA
2:11.13
  
2Okasana Covey
Okasana Covey , USA
2:08.82
USA
2:08.82
  
2Haleigh Reindl
Haleigh Reindl , USA
2:11.90
USA
2:11.90
  
3Alena Ulrichová
Alena Ulrichová 94, CZE
2:09.04
94CZE
2:09.04
SB
  
3Macy Heinz
Macy Heinz , USA
2:12.52
USA
2:12.52
  
4Sophie Schmitz
Sophie Schmitz , USA
2:10.61
USA
2:10.61
  
4Ashleigh Macleod
Ashleigh Macleod , USA
2:12.83
USA
2:12.83
SB
  
5Hilary McAdam
Hilary McAdam , USA
2:11.05
USA
2:11.05
SB
  
5Tia Saunders
Tia Saunders 97, USA
2:13.19
97USA
2:13.19
  
6Val Larson
Val Larson , USA
2:13.93
USA
2:13.93
  
6Krista Steele
Krista Steele , USA
2:14.07
USA
2:14.07
  
7Amy Gasperlin
Amy Gasperlin , USA
2:14.12
USA
2:14.12
PB
  
7Emma Moravec
Emma Moravec , USA
2:14.66
USA
2:14.66
  
8Lauren Houston
Lauren Houston 96, USA
2:14.69
96USA
2:14.69
  
9Paige Peschel
Paige Peschel , USA
2:14.94
USA
2:14.94
  
9Emma Stähr
Emma Stähr 96, GER
2:17.62
96GER
2:17.62
  
Final B
27 apr
27 apr
1Tesa Potter
Tesa Potter , USA
2:12.46
USA
2:12.46
PB
  
2Nora Finegan
Nora Finegan 98, USA
2:12.91
98USA
2:12.91
SB
  
3Bobbi Patrick
Bobbi Patrick , USA
2:12.93
USA
2:12.93
  
4Kayla Fallis
Kayla Fallis , USA
2:13.64
USA
2:13.64
  
5Isabelle Brezinka
Isabelle Brezinka , USA
2:13.87
USA
2:13.87
PB
  
6Alexis Gourrier
Alexis Gourrier 00, USA
2:14.51
00USA
2:14.51
  
7Maggie Davis
Maggie Davis , USA
2:14.71
USA
2:14.71
  
8Lindsay Welker
Lindsay Welker , USA
2:14.99
USA
2:14.99
PB
  
9Meghan Kearney
Meghan Kearney , USA
2:15.25
USA
2:15.25
=SB
  
10Madeline Saville
Madeline Saville , USA
2:15.34
USA
2:15.34
PB
  
11Erika Johnson
Erika Johnson , USA
2:15.40
USA
2:15.40
SB
  
K 1500 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Rebekah Topham
Rebekah Topham 96, USA
4:24.76
96USA
4:24.76
SB
  
1Scarlet Dale
Scarlet Dale 99, GBR
4:28.29
99GBR
4:28.29
PB
  
2Rachel King
Rachel King , USA
4:25.12
USA
4:25.12
PB
  
2Elyse Prescott
Elyse Prescott , USA
4:31.63
USA
4:31.63
PB
  
3Kelby Anderson
Kelby Anderson , USA
4:26.12
USA
4:26.12
PB
  
3Bella Williams
Bella Williams 98, GBR
4:32.02
98GBR
4:32.02
PB
  
4Niamh Markham
Niamh Markham 95, IRL
4:26.20
95IRL
4:26.20
PB
  
4Trina Moreno
Trina Moreno , USA
4:33.07
USA
4:33.07
  
5Susan Hubbard
Susan Hubbard 97, USA
4:27.50
97USA
4:27.50
PB
  
5Halle Johnson
Halle Johnson , USA
4:33.11
USA
4:33.11
PB
  
6Megan Schott
Megan Schott 97, USA
4:28.00
97USA
4:28.00
PB
  
6Megan Perkins
Megan Perkins , USA
4:33.82
USA
4:33.82
  
7Olivia Hummel
Olivia Hummel , USA
4:28.47
USA
4:28.47
PB
  
7Edna Dar
Edna Dar 00, CAN
4:34.46
00CAN
4:34.46
PB
  
8Abby Kohut-Jackson
Abby Kohut-Jackson 98, USA
4:28.78
98USA
4:28.78
PB
  
8Erica Wollmering
Erica Wollmering , USA
4:34.54
USA
4:34.54
PB
  
9S. Brooke Moore
S. Brooke Moore , USA
4:28.92
USA
4:28.92
  
9Kennedy Powell
Kennedy Powell , USA
4:36.16
USA
4:36.16
  
10Yazmine Wright
Yazmine Wright , USA
4:29.39
USA
4:29.39
PB
  
10Carissa Dock
Carissa Dock 98, USA
4:37.56
98USA
4:37.56
SB
  
11Katie Bostrom
Katie Bostrom , USA
4:29.76
USA
4:29.76
SB
  
11Merel van der Marel
Merel van der Marel 99, NED
4:39.80
99NED
4:39.80
  
12Madeline Huglen
Madeline Huglen , USA
4:30.05
USA
4:30.05
PB
  
13Megan Davies
Megan Davies 96, GBR
4:34.41
96GBR
4:34.41
  
14Anastasia Korzenowski
Anastasia Korzenowski 99, POL
4:37.21
99POL
4:37.21
  
Final B
27 apr
27 apr
1Winny Koskei
Winny Koskei , KEN
4:29.30
KEN
4:29.30
PB
  
2Lindsey Greenlund
Lindsey Greenlund , USA
4:31.06
USA
4:31.06
PB
  
3Patty O'Brien
Patty O'Brien 96, USA
4:31.35
96USA
4:31.35
PB
  
4Grace Rowan
Grace Rowan , USA
4:31.54
USA
4:31.54
PB
  
5Tess Misgen
Tess Misgen , USA
4:33.16
USA
4:33.16
PB
  
6Libby Halbmaier
Libby Halbmaier , USA
4:33.46
USA
4:33.46
PB
  
7Melissa Ricci
Melissa Ricci 98, USA
4:33.49
98USA
4:33.49
PB
  
8Rachel Yuska
Rachel Yuska 96, USA
4:35.00
96USA
4:35.00
PB
  
9Mary Hanson
Mary Hanson , USA
4:36.90
USA
4:36.90
  
10Allison Derry
Allison Derry , USA
4:37.95
USA
4:37.95
PB
  
11Emily Foley
Emily Foley , USA
4:38.53
USA
4:38.53
PB
  
12Lorena Moreno
Lorena Moreno , USA
4:39.91
USA
4:39.91
PB
  
K 3000 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Ashlyn Keeney
Ashlyn Keeney , USA
9:39.64
USA
9:39.64
PB
  
2Marie Hostetler
Marie Hostetler , USA
9:55.26
USA
9:55.26
PB
  
3Claire Edmondson
Claire Edmondson , USA
10:03.12
USA
10:03.12
PB
  
4Janette Schraft
Janette Schraft 01, USA
10:09.49
01USA
10:09.49
PB
  
5Micah Poellet
Micah Poellet , USA
10:09.50
USA
10:09.50
PB
  
6Emily Staal
Emily Staal , USA
10:12.19
USA
10:12.19
PB
  
7Camille Jackson
Camille Jackson , USA
10:14.00
USA
10:14.00
PB
  
K 5000 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Maddie Van Beek
Maddie Van Beek 91, USA
16:15.31
91USA
16:15.31
SB
  
1Megan Slamkowski
Megan Slamkowski 98, USA
16:59.53
98USA
16:59.53
PB
  
2Tonya Nero
Tonya Nero 88, TTO
16:27.56
88TTO
16:27.56
SB
  
2Abby Ripperda
Abby Ripperda , USA
16:59.74
USA
16:59.74
PB
  
3Alex Burkhart
Alex Burkhart 96, USA
16:29.46
96USA
16:29.46
PB
  
3Emily Johnson
Emily Johnson 98, USA
16:59.80
98USA
16:59.80
  
4Christine Thorn
Christine Thorn 94, USA
16:31.02
94USA
16:31.02
PB
  
4Kyra Ball
Kyra Ball 98, USA
17:02.45
98USA
17:02.45
PB
  
5Winrose Chesang
Winrose Chesang , KEN
16:33.35
KEN
16:33.35
PB
  
5Reagan Hausmann
Reagan Hausmann , USA
17:02.48
USA
17:02.48
PB
  
6Cynthia Togom
Cynthia Togom , USA
16:43.34
USA
16:43.34
PB
  
6Vivian Overbeck
Vivian Overbeck 98, USA
17:13.63
98USA
17:13.63
PB
  
7Teri Brady
Teri Brady , USA
16:45.04
USA
16:45.04
PB
  
7Isabelle Sparreo
Isabelle Sparreo , USA
17:18.12
USA
17:18.12
  
8Jordyn Kleve
Jordyn Kleve 97, USA
16:48.81
97USA
16:48.81
PB
  
8Alli Workman
Alli Workman 97, USA
17:19.88
97USA
17:19.88
PB
  
9Grace Beattie
Grace Beattie 97, USA
16:48.85
97USA
16:48.85
PB
  
9Rachel Selva
Rachel Selva , USA
17:23.58
USA
17:23.58
PB
  
10Kaylee Crowson
Kaylee Crowson , USA
17:05.20
USA
17:05.20
PB
  
10Amanda Johnson
Amanda Johnson , USA
17:23.96
USA
17:23.96
PB
  
11Mikayla Reed
Mikayla Reed , USA
17:06.55
USA
17:06.55
PB
  
11Rita Schnacker
Rita Schnacker , USA
17:29.10
USA
17:29.10
PB
  
K 10 000 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Megan Billington
Megan Billington , USA
35:12.24
USA
35:12.24
  
2Jaycie Thomsen
Jaycie Thomsen , USA
35:21.92
USA
35:21.92
PB
  
3Kassie Rosenbum
Kassie Rosenbum , USA
35:34.27
USA
35:34.27
PB
  
4Maria Eastman
Maria Eastman 97, USA
35:36.70
97USA
35:36.70
PB
  
5Allison McGrath
Allison McGrath 99, USA
35:52.53
99USA
35:52.53
  
6Carina Collet
Carina Collet , USA
36:00.57
USA
36:00.57
  
7Josephine Brysting
Josephine Brysting 95, DEN
36:08.26
95DEN
36:08.26
  
8Leah Seivert
Leah Seivert 95, USA
36:12.01
95USA
36:12.01
SB
  
9Caroline Fix
Caroline Fix 99, USA
36:15.68
99USA
36:15.68
PB
  
10McKayla Cole
McKayla Cole 98, USA
36:17.83
98USA
36:17.83
PB
  
11Emily Berzonsky
Emily Berzonsky , USA
36:33.86
USA
36:33.86
PB
  
12Katie Stapleton
Katie Stapleton 99, USA
36:41.77
99USA
36:41.77
PB
  
13Kylie Latham
Kylie Latham , USA
36:58.15
USA
36:58.15
PB
  
14Anna Donnay
Anna Donnay , USA
36:58.24
USA
36:58.24
PB
  
15Samantha Schnirring
Samantha Schnirring , USA
37:02.43
USA
37:02.43
PB
  
16Kendall Pfrimmer
Kendall Pfrimmer , USA
37:04.07
USA
37:04.07
PB
  
17Nicolette Schmidt
Nicolette Schmidt 99, USA
37:07.87
99USA
37:07.87
PB
  
18Laura Nelson
Laura Nelson , USA
37:26.79
USA
37:26.79
SB
  
19Jessica McKee
Jessica McKee , USA
37:29.32
USA
37:29.32
PB
  
Josien Scheepens
Josien Scheepens 97, NED
DNF
97NED
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Grace Breiten
Grace Breiten 98, USA
10:28.67
98USA
10:28.67
PB
  
2McKenzie Altmayer
McKenzie Altmayer , USA
10:31.57
USA
10:31.57
PB
  
3Madeline Huglen
Madeline Huglen , USA
10:33.22
USA
10:33.22
  
4Jonna Bart
Jonna Bart , USA
10:34.42
USA
10:34.42
SB
  
5Mackenzie Kelly
Mackenzie Kelly , USA
10:35.70
USA
10:35.70
PB
  
6Nicki Cast
Nicki Cast 99, USA
10:37.63
99USA
10:37.63
  
7Mallory Liggett
Mallory Liggett , USA
10:45.38
USA
10:45.38
PB
  
8Katharina Pesendorfer
Katharina Pesendorfer 99, AUT
10:48.78
99AUT
10:48.78
  
9Jocelyn Quiles
Jocelyn Quiles 98, PUR
10:48.93
98PUR
10:48.93
PB
  
10Ellie Beiermann
Ellie Beiermann , USA
10:51.29
USA
10:51.29
SB
  
11Mackenzie Callahan
Mackenzie Callahan 99, USA
10:51.90
99USA
10:51.90
PB
  
12Hanna Hegemann
Hanna Hegemann , USA
10:55.25
USA
10:55.25
SB
  
13Anna Hostetler
Anna Hostetler , USA
10:57.25
USA
10:57.25
PB
  
14Caitlin McGauley
Caitlin McGauley , USA
10:58.45
USA
10:58.45
PB
  
15Courtney Hottovy
Courtney Hottovy , USA
10:59.04
USA
10:59.04
PB
  
16Kirstin Oakley
Kirstin Oakley 98, GBR
11:03.27
98GBR
11:03.27
SB
  
Breanna Sieracki
Breanna Sieracki 95, USA
9:59.33
95USA
9:59.33
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
27 apr
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
27 apr
Vind: +2.3
1Faith Ross
Faith Ross 98, USA
13.30w
98USA
13.30w
  
2Jenny Kimbro
Jenny Kimbro , USA
13.34w
USA
13.34w
  
3Danielle Kohlwey
Danielle Kohlwey 97, USA
13.52w
97USA
13.52w
  
4Kaylyn Hall
Kaylyn Hall 99, CAN
13.74w
99CAN
13.74w
  
5Remy Amarteifio
Remy Amarteifio 97, USA
14.20w
97USA
14.20w
  
6Patrice Watson
Patrice Watson 98, JAM
14.43w
98JAM
14.43w
  
Heat 1
27 apr Vind: +2.3
27 aprVind: +2.3
1Keira Christie-Galloway
Keira Christie-Galloway 99, CAN
13.09w
99CAN
13.09w
  
2Kaylyn Hall
Kaylyn Hall 99, CAN
13.66w
99CAN
13.66w
  
3Chicago Bains
Chicago Bains 98, CAN
13.92w
98CAN
13.92w
  
4Carolyn Hackel
Carolyn Hackel , USA
13.99w
USA
13.99w
  
5Ayanna Morgan
Ayanna Morgan 97, BAR
14.13w
97BAR
14.13w
  
6Pedra Hicks
Pedra Hicks , USA
14.14w
USA
14.14w
  
7Hanneke Oosterwegel
Hanneke Oosterwegel 96, NED
14.31w
96NED
14.31w
  
8Haley Bruggeman
Haley Bruggeman , USA
14.35w
USA
14.35w
  
Heat 2
27 apr Vind: +3.0
27 aprVind: +3.0
1Faith Ross
Faith Ross 98, USA
13.24w
98USA
13.24w
  
2Tria Seawater-Simmons
Tria Seawater-Simmons , USA
13.73w
USA
13.73w
  
3Jae'Nisa Heckstall
Jae'Nisa Heckstall , USA
13.75w
USA
13.75w
  
4Masai Russell
Masai Russell 00, USA
13.76w
00USA
13.76w
  
5Leah Molter
Leah Molter , USA
13.90w
USA
13.90w
  
6Haley Mottinger
Haley Mottinger , USA
14.04w
USA
14.04w
  
Heat 3
27 apr Vind: +3.8
27 aprVind: +3.8
1Jenny Kimbro
Jenny Kimbro , USA
13.22w
USA
13.22w
  
2Remy Amarteifio
Remy Amarteifio 97, USA
13.67w
97USA
13.67w
  
3Patrice Watson
Patrice Watson 98, JAM
13.72w
98JAM
13.72w
  
4Michaela Baker
Michaela Baker , USA
13.93w
USA
13.93w
  
5Maya Seay
Maya Seay 98, USA
14.25w
98USA
14.25w
  
6Caitlyn Redmon
Caitlyn Redmon 96, USA
14.40w
96USA
14.40w
  
Heat 4
27 apr Vind: +2.4
27 aprVind: +2.4
1Danielle Kohlwey
Danielle Kohlwey 97, USA
13.26w
97USA
13.26w
  
2Jaymie O'connor
Jaymie O'connor 97, CAN
13.84w
97CAN
13.84w
  
3Amaya Chadwick
Amaya Chadwick 00, USA
13.87w
00USA
13.87w
  
4Sydney Winger
Sydney Winger , USA
14.14w
USA
14.14w
  
5Katarina Vlahovic
Katarina Vlahovic 00, CAN
14.17w
00CAN
14.17w
  
6Gabrielle Brown
Gabrielle Brown , USA
14.34w
USA
14.34w
  
K 400 m häck     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Faith Ross
Faith Ross 98, USA
58.21
98USA
58.21
  
2Jenny Kimbro
Jenny Kimbro , USA
58.43
USA
58.43
  
3Masai Russell
Masai Russell 00, USA
59.42
00USA
59.42
  
4Pedra Hicks
Pedra Hicks , USA
59.90
USA
59.90
  
5Hanneke Oosterwegel
Hanneke Oosterwegel 96, NED
1:00.53
96NED
1:00.53
SB
  
6Jae'Nisa Heckstall
Jae'Nisa Heckstall , USA
1:01.15
USA
1:01.15
  
7Jordan Hammond
Jordan Hammond , USA
1:02.72
USA
1:02.72
  
Final B
27 apr
27 apr
1Erin Huls
Erin Huls 97, USA
59.46
97USA
59.46
  
2Amira Aduma
Amira Aduma 99, USA
1:00.59
99USA
1:00.59
SB
  
3Neshay Curtis
Neshay Curtis 96, USA
1:01.56
96USA
1:01.56
  
4Bella Solis
Bella Solis , USA
1:01.57
USA
1:01.57
SB
  
5Victoria Coombe
Victoria Coombe , USA
1:02.24
USA
1:02.24
SB
  
6Simone Wilson
Simone Wilson , USA
1:02.31
USA
1:02.31
SB
  
Tria Seawater-Simmons
Tria Seawater-Simmons , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final C
27 apr
27 apr
1Addie Swanson
Addie Swanson 98, USA
1:00.56
98USA
1:00.56
PB
  
2Leah Molter
Leah Molter , USA
1:00.70
USA
1:00.70
PB
  
3Emma Whigham
Emma Whigham 97, USA
1:00.89
97USA
1:00.89
PB
  
4JoziRose Mayfield
JoziRose Mayfield , USA
1:01.11
USA
1:01.11
PB
  
5Payton Wensel
Payton Wensel , USA
1:01.19
USA
1:01.19
SB
  
6Aryn Maxwell
Aryn Maxwell , USA
1:02.31
USA
1:02.31
SB
  
7Kara Simmons
Kara Simmons , USA
1:02.47
USA
1:02.47
  
K Höjd     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Ellen EkholmSWE
1.76
  
2Sydney Anderson
Sydney Anderson 99, USA
1.71
99USA
1.71
  
3Lindsey Mirkes
Lindsey Mirkes , USA
1.71
USA
1.71
SB
  
3Alexis Zatta
Alexis Zatta , USA
1.71
USA
1.71
  
8Ashley Ramacher
Ashley Ramacher 98, USA
1.66
98USA
1.66
  
9Sylviann Momont
Sylviann Momont , USA
1.61
USA
1.61
  
13Hannah Arason
Hannah Arason , USA
1.61
USA
1.61
  
13Caitlyn Redmon
Caitlyn Redmon 96, USA
1.61
96USA
1.61
  
13Taylor Ramsey
Taylor Ramsey 99, USA
1.61
99USA
1.61
  
Rebecca Coan
Rebecca Coan 97, USA
NH
97USA
NH
  
1.611.661.711.761.85
Ekholm--ooxxx
Andersonoooxxx
Mirkesoxoxxoxxx
Zattaxooxxoxxx
Ramacherxoxxoxxx
Momontoxxx
Arasonxoxxx
Redmonxoxxx
Ramseyxoxxx
Coanxxx
K Stav     
26 apr

Final A

Final
26 apr
1Helen Falda
Helen Falda 96, ITA
4.30
96ITA
4.30
  
2Kimberly Peterson
Kimberly Peterson , USA
4.05
USA
4.05
  
3Deidra Marrison
Deidra Marrison 00, USA
4.05
00USA
4.05
  
4Jaci Bickett
Jaci Bickett 00, USA
4.05
00USA
4.05
PB
  
5Klara Lyon
Klara Lyon , USA
3.90
USA
3.90
  
6Landon Kemp
Landon Kemp 98, USA
3.90
98USA
3.90
  
7Carolyn Nye
Carolyn Nye 97, USA
3.90
97USA
3.90
PB
  
8Monique Apuakehau
Monique Apuakehau 97, USA
3.90
97USA
3.90
PB
  
9Lexi Kiefer
Lexi Kiefer , USA
3.75
USA
3.75
  
10Rachel Seraphine
Rachel Seraphine , USA
3.75
USA
3.75
  
11Kristin Slaughter
Kristin Slaughter 98, USA
3.75
98USA
3.75
  
12Brielle Buechler
Brielle Buechler , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
  
12Brittany Ehlen
Brittany Ehlen , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
=SB
  
12Tessa Sheets
Tessa Sheets 99, USA
3.60
99USA
3.60
  
15Alyssa Morello
Alyssa Morello 99, USA
3.60
99USA
3.60
=PB
  
3.603.753.904.054.204.304.40
Falda--ooxooxxx
Peterson--ooxxx
Marrison-oxxooxxx
Bickettxoxxoxooxxx
Lyon-xooxxx
Kemp-xoxoxxx
Nyeoxxoxoxxx
Apuakehauoxoxxoxxx
Kiefer-oxxx
Seraphinexooxxx
Slaughterxoxoxxx
Buechleroxxx
Ehlenoxxx
Sheetsoxxx
Morelloxxoxxx
K Längd     
26 apr

Final A

Final
26 apr
1Carsyn Spurgeon
Carsyn Spurgeon 97, USA
6.43w
97USA
6.43w
+2.8
  
2Janile Rogers
Janile Rogers 96, USA
6.22w
96USA
6.22w
+4.8
  
3Patricia Johnson
Patricia Johnson , USA
6.17w
USA
6.17w
+4.7
  
4Tatiana Ahoulou
Tatiana Ahoulou 00, CAN
6.09w
00CAN
6.09w
+3.5
  
5Hannah Morris
Hannah Morris , USA
6.08w
USA
6.08w
+5.2
  
6Bo Brasseur
Bo Brasseur 98, BEL
6.03w
98BEL
6.03w
+3.5
  
7Briana Driver
Briana Driver 97, USA
6.03w
97USA
6.03w
+5.5
  
8Lorean Murray
Lorean Murray 98, JAM
6.01w
98JAM
6.01w
+3.7
  
9Asia Young
Asia Young 98, USA
5.97
98USA
5.97
+1.8
  
10Amanda Levin
Amanda Levin , USA
5.94w
USA
5.94w
+4.7
  
11Bailey Demar
Bailey Demar , USA
5.94w
USA
5.94w
+6.3
  
12Amanda Carty
Amanda Carty , JAM
5.91w
JAM
5.91w
+4.9
  
13Zhane Smith
Zhane Smith 99, USA
5.91
99USA
5.91
+0.8
  
14Jaden Mattox
Jaden Mattox , USA
5.89w
USA
5.89w
+2.3
  
15Lexus Lovan
Lexus Lovan 96, USA
5.87w
96USA
5.87w
+2.2
  
16Lauren Wrensch
Lauren Wrensch , USA
5.74w
USA
5.74w
+2.3
  
17Jazmyn Smith
Jazmyn Smith , USA
5.74w
USA
5.74w
+4.6
  
18Sidne' Williamson
Sidne' Williamson , USA
5.73w
USA
5.73w
+3.1
  
19Erika Furbeck
Erika Furbeck 99, USA
5.69w
99USA
5.69w
+3.2
  
20Phedenia George-Mosbey
Phedenia George-Mosbey , USA
5.64w
USA
5.64w
+2.5
  
21Samara Spencer
Samara Spencer 96, JAM
5.60w
96JAM
5.60w
+4.9
  
Spurgeon5.64w
+3.5
5.75w
+2.1
6.10w
+4.7
6.43w
+2.8
6.24w
+2.4
5.74
+1.3
Rogers5.92w
+4.0
x6.22w
+4.8
6.10
+1.9
x5.97w
+2.2
Johnsonx6.17w
+4.7
xx
Ahoulou6.02w
+4.6
6.04w
+2.1
6.00
+1.8
6.09w
+3.5
x6.00w
+3.8
Morris6.08w
+5.2
x6.06w
+4.2
6.01w
+5.0
6.07w
+2.1
5.94
+1.8
Brasseur6.03w
+3.5
x5.97w
+2.8
5.73
+1.9
x5.84w
+2.4
Driver5.73w
+3.0
5.66w
+2.7
6.03w
+5.5
5.74w
+4.0
x5.75w
+3.2
Murray5.71
+1.4
x6.01w
+3.7
Youngx5.97
+1.8
3.84w
+3.2
5.87w
+2.9
5.75w
+3.1
x
Levinx5.63w
+3.2
5.94w
+4.7
Demarx5.52w
+2.8
5.94w
+6.3
Carty5.43w
+2.4
5.58w
+2.3
5.91w
+4.9
Smith5.91
+0.8
xx
Mattox5.89w
+2.3
xx
Lovanx5.68
+1.7
5.87w
+2.2
Wrensch5.70w
+2.1
5.74w
+2.3
5.63w
+2.2
Smith5.28w
+2.9
5.55w
+2.5
5.74w
+4.6
Williamson5.08w
+3.0
5.63w
+3.6
5.73w
+3.1
Furbeckxx5.69w
+3.2
George-Mosbeyx5.64w
+2.5
5.45w
+2.3
Spencer5.37
+1.5
5.35w
+5.0
5.60w
+4.9
K Tresteg     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Marie-José Ebwea Bile
Marie-José Ebwea Bile 97, FRA
13.38
97FRA
13.38
+0.7
  
2Jehvania Whyte
Jehvania Whyte 96, JAM
12.73
96JAM
12.73
+1.7
  
3Lorean Murray
Lorean Murray 98, JAM
12.54w
98JAM
12.54w
+3.3
  
4Bailey Demar
Bailey Demar , USA
12.49
USA
12.49
+1.9
  
5Jalaiya Bartley
Jalaiya Bartley 96, USA
12.42
96USA
12.42
–0.1 PB
  
6Dominique Anderson
Dominique Anderson 99, USA
12.28
99USA
12.28
+0.4 PB
  
7Jamilah James
Jamilah James 97, CAN
12.26
97CAN
12.26
–2.7
  
8Leah Scott
Leah Scott , USA
12.09
USA
12.09
–0.6
  
9Jada Branch
Jada Branch 00, USA
12.07
00USA
12.07
+0.9 SB
  
18Jenna Kes
Jenna Kes , USA
11.19
USA
11.19
PB
  
11.19
Ebwea Bile13.10
+0.2
13.16
-2.0
13.36
-0.9
13.05
+1.7
x13.38
+0.7
Whyte12.24
+0.2
12.24
-1.0
xx12.71w
+2.3
12.73
+1.7
Murray12.49
-1.8
12.01
-0.5
12.26
+0.5
11.96
+1.5
12.54w
+3.3
12.39
+0.5
Demarx11.96
+0.1
12.42
-0.7
xx12.49
+1.9
Bartleyx12.42
-0.1
12.40
+0.7
12.38
+0.5
x12.29
+1.0
Anderson11.63
-0.7
12.28
+0.4
12.06
-0.7
11.88
+1.2
12.02
+1.1
x
James11.9012.26
-2.7
12.03w
+2.8
11.88
+0.5
11.89w
+2.7
Scott11.71
-1.3
11.71
-1.7
12.09
-0.6
x11.95
+0.6
11.78
Branchxx12.07
+0.9
11.97
+1.3
x12.02w
+2.3
Kes11.19xx
K Kula     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Akealy Moton
Akealy Moton 98, USA
16.77
98USA
16.77
  
2Laulauga Tausaga-Collins
Laulauga Tausaga-Collins 98, USA
16.36
98USA
16.36
  
3Nicole Fautsch
Nicole Fautsch 98, USA
16.30
98USA
16.30
PB
  
4Bailey Retzlaff
Bailey Retzlaff , USA
15.67
USA
15.67
  
5Tess Keyzers
Tess Keyzers 98, USA
15.61
98USA
15.61
  
6Molly Leppelmeier
Molly Leppelmeier 98, USA
15.36
98USA
15.36
  
7Gabi Jacobs
Gabi Jacobs 96, USA
15.26
96USA
15.26
SB
  
8Emily Stauffer
Emily Stauffer 98, USA
15.19
98USA
15.19
  
9Maggie Schwarzkopf
Maggie Schwarzkopf 97, USA
15.08
97USA
15.08
  
10Lane Kadlec
Lane Kadlec , USA
14.84
USA
14.84
  
11Nia Britt
Nia Britt 97, USA
14.53
97USA
14.53
  
12Kelsey Laufenberg
Kelsey Laufenberg 96, USA
14.39
96USA
14.39
  
13Callie Henrich
Callie Henrich , USA
14.33
USA
14.33
  
14Emma Hertz
Emma Hertz , USA
14.33
USA
14.33
  
15Tasha Willing
Tasha Willing 98, CAN
14.26
98CAN
14.26
  
16Brinn Grunder
Brinn Grunder 97, USA
14.07
97USA
14.07
  
17Lexie Chapman
Lexie Chapman , USA
14.05
USA
14.05
  
18Rhea Thompson
Rhea Thompson 98, USA
14.00
98USA
14.00
  
19Dayton Dolincheck
Dayton Dolincheck 98, USA
13.73
98USA
13.73
  
20Shay Nielsen
Shay Nielsen , USA
13.73
USA
13.73
  
21Keiara Williams
Keiara Williams 99, USA
13.71
99USA
13.71
  
22Tiara Schmidt
Tiara Schmidt , USA
13.65
USA
13.65
  
Shelby Gunnells
Shelby Gunnells 96, USA
16.33
96USA
16.33
PB
  
Moton15.7815.8916.2916.08x16.77
Tausaga-Collins14.60x16.36xxx
Fautsch15.7016.30xxxx
Retzlaff15.40x15.6715.14x15.36
Keyzers15.6115.27xx14.92x
Leppelmeier14.5315.3615.03xxx
Jacobs14.5215.0714.4915.2614.8414.49
Stauffer15.1915.1714.9714.7915.1215.16
Schwarzkopf15.0814.8214.85xxx
Kadlec13.74x14.84
Britt14.3414.53x
Laufenberg14.3314.3914.32
Henrichx13.8114.33
Hertz14.33xx
Willing13.53x14.26
Grunder13.8414.0713.50
Chapman12.6914.05x
Thompson13.9514.00x
Dolincheck13.6813.73x
Nielsen13.44x13.73
Williams13.7113.66x
Schmidt13.65xx
Gunnells15.5315.7115.8916.1315.8516.33
K Diskus     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Laulauga Tausaga-Collins
Laulauga Tausaga-Collins 98, USA
57.13
98USA
57.13
  
2Gabi Jacobs
Gabi Jacobs 96, USA
54.92
96USA
54.92
  
3Konstadína Spanoudáki
Konstadína Spanoudáki 98, GRE
51.46
98GRE
51.46
  
4Nicole Fautsch
Nicole Fautsch 98, USA
51.22
98USA
51.22
  
5Molly Leppelmeier
Molly Leppelmeier 98, USA
51.09
98USA
51.09
  
6Emma Hertz
Emma Hertz , USA
49.51
USA
49.51
PB
  
7Sarah Loesch
Sarah Loesch 95, USA
48.24
95USA
48.24
  
8Rebecca Manteuffel
Rebecca Manteuffel 99, USA
48.16
99USA
48.16
  
9Hope Koerperich
Hope Koerperich , USA
48.15
USA
48.15
  
10Amanda Anderson
Amanda Anderson 98, USA
47.06
98USA
47.06
  
11Erica Oawster
Erica Oawster , USA
46.57
USA
46.57
  
12Lexie Chapman
Lexie Chapman , USA
46.35
USA
46.35
  
13Rhea Thompson
Rhea Thompson 98, USA
46.14
98USA
46.14
  
14CeCilya Johnson
CeCilya Johnson 97, USA
46.08
97USA
46.08
  
15Jessie Juenemann
Jessie Juenemann , USA
45.75
USA
45.75
SB
  
16Molly Schiermeyer
Molly Schiermeyer , USA
44.71
USA
44.71
  
17Jordan Menken
Jordan Menken , USA
43.61
USA
43.61
SB
  
18Morgan Florek
Morgan Florek , USA
43.08
USA
43.08
  
19Kasie Vollmer
Kasie Vollmer , USA
42.96
USA
42.96
  
20Kylie Davis
Kylie Davis , USA
42.44
USA
42.44
  
Chioma Onyekwere
Chioma Onyekwere 94, NGR
56.27
94NGR
56.27
  
Summer Pierson
Summer Pierson 78, USA
54.10
78USA
54.10
  
Kayla Hopkins
Kayla Hopkins 96, USA
50.15
96USA
50.15
  
Tausaga-Collinsx51.24x57.13xx
Jacobsx54.92xxxx
Spanoudáki49.95xxx51.4649.72
Fautsch47.06x51.2249.00xx
Leppelmeierx51.0950.01x49.9350.63
Hertz49.51x49.1548.46x46.05
Loesch41.9345.4548.2443.7045.7144.24
Manteuffel45.9348.16x45.88xx
Koerperich48.15xxxxx
Andersonx47.06x
Oawster46.5745.24x
Chapman45.8946.3545.08
Thompson46.14xx
Johnson46.08xx
Juenemann43.75x45.75
Schiermeyerx44.7142.21
Menken40.2343.61x
Florek42.6543.0840.84
Vollmer41.2142.96x
Davis38.1842.0042.44
Onyekwere55.00x56.27x55.53x
Pierson53.7953.95x54.10xx
Hopkins46.6648.83x49.3248.8350.15
K Slägga     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Amy Herrington
Amy Herrington 98, GBR
60.08
98GBR
60.08
  
2Molly Leppelmeier
Molly Leppelmeier 98, USA
59.07
98USA
59.07
  
3Jordan McClendon
Jordan McClendon 96, USA
58.59
96USA
58.59
  
4Temi Ogunrinde
Temi Ogunrinde 96, NGR
58.41
96NGR
58.41
  
5Hannah Frost
Hannah Frost 96, USA
58.18
96USA
58.18
  
6Rebecca Keating
Rebecca Keating 97, GBR
57.26
97GBR
57.26
  
7Bailey Retzlaff
Bailey Retzlaff , USA
57.12
USA
57.12
  
8Laulauga Tausaga-Collins
Laulauga Tausaga-Collins 98, USA
56.93
98USA
56.93
  
9Sarah Loesch
Sarah Loesch 95, USA
56.64
95USA
56.64
  
10Michelle Carrillo
Michelle Carrillo , USA
56.05
USA
56.05
PB
  
11Tasha Willing
Tasha Willing 98, CAN
55.93
98CAN
55.93
  
12Nia Britt
Nia Britt 97, USA
54.80
97USA
54.80
  
13Kaitlyn Long
Kaitlyn Long 96, USA
54.74
96USA
54.74
  
14Tess Keyzers
Tess Keyzers 98, USA
54.25
98USA
54.25
  
Maddy Nilles
Maddy Nilles 97, USA
54.14
97USA
54.14
  
Herrington53.24x57.4859.7458.7260.08
Leppelmeier58.3558.4558.2055.1659.07x
McClendonx58.59xx57.0158.03
Ogunrinde58.4157.97x54.3657.47x
Frost58.18x57.2858.0857.9356.72
Keating57.1552.5457.2656.11xx
Retzlaff55.58x56.14x57.12x
Tausaga-Collins56.37xx55.36x56.93
Loesch56.6453.7856.61xxx
Carrillo56.0551.4948.61
Willing55.2855.9355.73
Britt54.80x52.63
Long54.3552.7454.74
Keyzers54.2548.86x
Nillesxx54.14
K Spjut     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Sophia Rivera
Sophia Rivera 98, USA
54.81
98USA
54.81
  
2Kari Wolfe
Kari Wolfe , USA
49.39
USA
49.39
  
3Allie Webb
Allie Webb , USA
45.68
USA
45.68
  
4Ryan Crotty
Ryan Crotty , USA
43.70
USA
43.70
  
5Josey Starner
Josey Starner , USA
43.44
USA
43.44
  
6Alison Lund
Alison Lund 98, USA
42.82
98USA
42.82
PB
  
7Ava Curry
Ava Curry 00, USA
42.69
00USA
42.69
  
8Haley Poole
Haley Poole , USA
42.11
USA
42.11
  
27Olivia Ott
Olivia Ott 96, USA
33.06
96USA
33.06
  
Rivera54.8152.80x48.4047.6348.60
Wolfe40.7549.3947.6145.7245.73x
Webb45.68x42.1737.4443.9037.16
Crotty42.9643.70x41.7042.4140.32
Starner40.4943.4438.9541.86xx
Lund39.8042.8242.3439.8039.2941.96
Curry38.2642.3139.82x42.6342.69
Poole40.8340.0842.1138.20x40.93
Ottx33.0631.48
K Sjukamp     
24 - 25 apr

Final A

Final
24 - 25 apr
1Emilyn Dearman
Emilyn Dearman 95, USA
5.926
95USA
5.926
PB
  
2Shaina Burns
Shaina Burns 96, USA
5.774
96USA
5.774
PB
  
3Rose Jackson
Rose Jackson 95, USA
5.466
95USA
5.466
SB
  
4Shelley Spires
Shelley Spires 96, USA
5.404
96USA
5.404
PB
  
5Michaela Busch
Michaela Busch , USA
5.009
USA
5.009
PB
  
6Aubrey Main
Aubrey Main 97, USA
4.880
97USA
4.880
PB
  
7Brooke Lorenz
Brooke Lorenz , USA
4.793
USA
4.793
SB
  
8Allison Hufnagel
Allison Hufnagel , USA
4.648
USA
4.648
SB
  
9Kyara Muhammad
Kyara Muhammad , USA
4.644
USA
4.644
PB
  
10Erica Loussaert
Erica Loussaert 99, USA
4.439
99USA
4.439
SB
  
11Joscelyn Wind
Joscelyn Wind , USA
4.411
USA
4.411
SB
  
12Rachel Gadient
Rachel Gadient , USA
4.408
USA
4.408
PB
  
Dearman13.36w/+2.31.6913.7924.74/+1.86.0336.062:16.57
Burns13.70w/+2.31.7513.9625.55/+1.85.8037.052:21.04
Jackson14.42/+1.71.5412.4723.88/+1.85.6736.312:18.15
Spires14.78/+0.41.8110.2225.70/+1.85.7336.062:20.68
Busch14.62/+1.71.6911.1526.26/+1.45.4628.832:25.27
Main15.51/-0.51.6910.1925.35/+0.45.3826.582:22.58
Lorenz15.38/+0.61.6010.3925.98/+0.45.3936.422:33.97
Hufnagel15.51/+0.41.608.8526.17/+0.45.3231.642:25.94
Muhammad14.56/+0.61.609.5726.58/+0.45.4727.512:34.44
Loussaert14.99/+1.71.6011.3327.10/+1.84.7933.902:47.99
Wind16.13/+1.11.638.4226.23/+0.45.1027.532:27.76
Gadient17.36/-0.51.6610.3526.43/+0.45.4131.752:42.04
Invitational K 1500 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Alexa Efraimson
Alexa Efraimson 97, USA
4:13.18
97USA
4:13.18
  
2Hannah Fields
Hannah Fields 93, USA
4:13.44
93USA
4:13.44
SB
  
3Heather Kampf
Heather Kampf 87, USA
4:13.65
87USA
4:13.65
SB
  
4Shannon Osika
Shannon Osika 93, USA
4:14.22
93USA
4:14.22
SB
  
5Violah Lagat
Violah Lagat 89, KEN
4:16.77
89KEN
4:16.77
SB
  
6Dana Mecke
Dana Mecke 87, USA
4:17.49
87USA
4:17.49
SB
  
7Ann Mwangi
Ann Mwangi 88, KEN
4:19.17
88KEN
4:19.17
SB
  
8Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson 93, USA
4:20.01
93USA
4:20.01
SB
  
9Grace Barnett
Grace Barnett 95, USA
4:23.00
95USA
4:23.00
SB
  
10Ivine Chepkemoi
Ivine Chepkemoi 97, KEN
4:24.01
97KEN
4:24.01
SB
  
11Ashley Stinson
Ashley Stinson 93, USA
4:25.66
93USA
4:25.66
SB
  
12Savannah Colon
Savannah Colon 94, USA
4:26.36
94USA
4:26.36
SB
  
13Heather MacLean
Heather MacLean 95, USA
4:26.98
95USA
4:26.98
SB
  
Invitational K 100 m häck     
27 apr
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
27 apr
Vind: +3.3
1Kendra Harrison
Kendra Harrison 92, USA
12.65w
92USA
12.65w
  
2Jasmine Camacho-Quinn
Jasmine Camacho-Quinn 96, PUR
12.85w
96PUR
12.85w
  
3Phylicia George
Phylicia George 87, CAN
12.96w
87CAN
12.96w
  
4Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
12.96w
97NGR
12.96w
  
5Nia Ali
Nia Ali 88, USA
13.07w
88USA
13.07w
  
6Cindy Ofili
Cindy Ofili 94, GBR
13.20w
94GBR
13.20w
  
7Devynne Charlton
Devynne Charlton 95, BAH
13.45w
95BAH
13.45w
  
Invitational K 400 m häck     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Kori Carter
Kori Carter 92, USA
56.07
92USA
56.07
SB
  
2Yanique Haye-Smith
Yanique Haye-Smith 90, TKS
56.54
90TKS
56.54
  
3Ashley Spencer
Ashley Spencer 93, USA
57.02
93USA
57.02
  
4Grace Claxton
Grace Claxton 93, PUR
57.28
93PUR
57.28
  
5Gianna Woodruff
Gianna Woodruff 93, PAN
57.51
93PAN
57.51
SB
  
6Jaide Stepter
Jaide Stepter 94, USA
58.05
94USA
58.05
SB
  
7Kaila Barber
Kaila Barber 93, USA
59.81
93USA
59.81
  
8Katrina Seymour
Katrina Seymour 93, BAH
1:00.03
93BAH
1:00.03
  
Invitational K Höjd     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Amina Smith
Amina Smith 92, USA
1.85
92USA
1.85
  
2Ty Butts
Ty Butts 90, USA
1.82
90USA
1.82
  
3Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.77
84LCA
1.77
  
4Erika KinseySWE
1.77
  
4Priscilla Frederick
Priscilla Frederick 89, ANT
1.77
89ANT
1.77
  
6Kimberly Williamson
Kimberly Williamson 93, JAM
1.72
93JAM
1.72
  
6Maruša Černjul
Maruša Černjul 92, SLO
1.72
92SLO
1.72
  
8Saniel Atkinson Grier
Saniel Atkinson Grier 91, JAM
1.72
91JAM
1.72
  
9Kendell Williams
Kendell Williams 95, USA
1.72
95USA
1.72
SB
  
Erica Bougard
Erica Bougard 93, USA
NH
93USA
NH
  
1.721.771.821.851.88
Smith-ooxxoxxx
Butts-xxoxxoxxx
Spencer-oxxx
Kinsey-xoxxx
Frederickoxoxxx
Williamsonoxxx
Černjuloxxx
Atkinson Grierxoxxx
Williamsxxo
Bougardxxx
Invitational K Stav     
26 apr

Final A

Final
26 apr
1Sandi Morris
Sandi Morris 92, USA
4.76
92USA
4.76
SB
  
2Jenn Suhr
Jenn Suhr 82, USA
4.66
82USA
4.66
  
3Emily Grove
Emily Grove 93, USA
4.61
93USA
4.61
=PB
  
4Kortney Ross
Kortney Ross 92, USA
4.40
92USA
4.40
  
5Katherine Pitman
Katherine Pitman 94, USA
4.30
94USA
4.30
SB
  
5Annie Johnigan
Annie Johnigan 95, USA
4.30
95USA
4.30
  
7Megan Zimlich
Megan Zimlich 93, USA
4.20
93USA
4.20
SB
  
4.204.304.404.504.614.664.714.764.89
Morris--oooooxox
Suhr----xxoo-xx
Groveoxoxooxxoxxx
Ross-xooxxx
Pitmanooxxx
Johnigan-oxxx
Zimlichxoxxx
Invitational K Längd     
26 apr

Final A

Final
26 apr
1Kendell Williams
Kendell Williams 95, USA
6.62
95USA
6.62
+0.3 SB
  
2Kylie Price
Kylie Price 93, USA
6.54
93USA
6.54
+1.0 SB
  
3Chanice Porter
Chanice Porter 94, JAM
6.51
94JAM
6.51
–0.6
  
4Konomi Kai
Konomi Kai 93, JPN
6.15
93JPN
6.15
0.0 SB
  
5Madisen Richards
Madisen Richards 96, USA
6.03
96USA
6.03
+1.5 SB
  
6Tamaka Shimizu
Tamaka Shimizu 91, JPN
5.87
91JPN
5.87
+1.1 SB
  
7Taliyah Brooks
Taliyah Brooks 95, USA
5.76
95USA
5.76
+0.7
  
Williamsx6.45
+1.5
6.57w
+2.1
6.55
+1.8
6.41
-1.2
6.62
+0.3
Price6.34
+1.6
6.54
+1.0
6.20x5.99
+0.8
6.25
+0.5
Porter6.47
+1.4
6.49w
+2.1
6.42
+1.9
6.29
+1.4
6.39
+0.9
6.51
-0.6
Kai5.90
+0.8
x5.57
+0.5
6.06w
+2.1
x6.15
Richards6.03
+1.5
5.86
+1.6
5.80
+1.7
xx5.86
+0.6
Shimizu5.87
+1.1
5.85
+1.1
5.85
+0.2
5.61
+2.0
5.63
+0.4
5.74
+0.1
Brooksxxxxx5.76
+0.7
HS K 100 m     
27 apr
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
27 apr
Vind: +0.8
1Kerris Roberts
Kerris Roberts , USA
11.82
USA
11.82
=PB
  
2Darby Thomas
Darby Thomas 01, USA
12.16
01USA
12.16
SB
  
3Holly Duax
Holly Duax 03, USA
12.24
03USA
12.24
PB
  
4Mytika Mayberry
Mytika Mayberry , USA
12.27
USA
12.27
PB
  
Heat 1
26 apr Vind: +2.4
26 aprVind: +2.4
1Holly Duax
Holly Duax 03, USA
12.16w
03USA
12.16w
  
Heat 2
26 apr Vind: +1.0
26 aprVind: +1.0
1Darby Thomas
Darby Thomas 01, USA
12.23
01USA
12.23
SB
  
Heat 3
26 apr Vind: +2.2
26 aprVind: +2.2
1Mytika Mayberry
Mytika Mayberry , USA
12.15w
USA
12.15w
  
2Jill Bennett
Jill Bennett , USA
12.30w
USA
12.30w
  
Heat 4
26 apr Vind: +2.3
26 aprVind: +2.3
1Kerris Roberts
Kerris Roberts , USA
11.74w
USA
11.74w
  
HS K 800 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Mackenzie Michael
Mackenzie Michael 02, USA
2:09.88
02USA
2:09.88
PB
  
2Ashlyn Keeney
Ashlyn Keeney , USA
2:09.99
USA
2:09.99
PB
  
3Alli Bookin Nosbisch
Alli Bookin Nosbisch , USA
2:10.23
USA
2:10.23
PB
  
4Ainsley Erzen
Ainsley Erzen , USA
2:11.16
USA
2:11.16
PB
  
5Janette Schraft
Janette Schraft 01, USA
2:11.55
01USA
2:11.55
PB
  
6Sophia Jungling
Sophia Jungling , USA
2:11.98
USA
2:11.98
PB
  
7Amber Aesoph
Amber Aesoph 01, USA
2:12.41
01USA
2:12.41
PB
  
8Grace Bookin Nosbisch
Grace Bookin Nosbisch 02, USA
2:12.44
02USA
2:12.44
PB
  
9Paige Blackford
Paige Blackford , USA
2:15.05
USA
2:15.05
PB
  
HS K 1500 m     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Marie Hostetler
Marie Hostetler , USA
4:38.14
USA
4:38.14
PB
  
HS K 100 m häck     
27 apr
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
27 apr
Vind: +3.2
1Darby Thomas
Darby Thomas , USA
14.30w
USA
14.30w
  
2Peyton Steva
Peyton Steva , USA
14.33w
USA
14.33w
  
Heat 1
27 apr Vind: +0.6
27 aprVind: +0.6
1Peyton Steva
Peyton Steva , USA
14.33
USA
14.33
PB
  
HS K 400 m häck     
Final B
27 apr
27 apr
1Janette Schraft
Janette Schraft 01, USA
1:03.21
01USA
1:03.21
SB
  
HS K Höjd     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Miracle Ailes
Miracle Ailes , USA
1.72
USA
1.72
PB
  
5.00
Ailesxxx
HS K Längd     
26 apr

Final A

Final
26 apr
1Darby Thomas
Darby Thomas 01, USA
5.79w
01USA
5.79w
w
  
5.79
HS K Kula     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Jamie Kofron
Jamie Kofron 00, USA
13.77
00USA
13.77
SB
  
2Brylie Zeisneiss
Brylie Zeisneiss 01, USA
13.76
01USA
13.76
  
HS K Diskus     
27 apr

Final A

Final
27 apr
1Jamie Kofron
Jamie Kofron 00, USA
45.00
00USA
45.00
PB
  
2Brylie Zeisneiss
Brylie Zeisneiss 01, USA
43.00
01USA
43.00
PB
  
Street Vault K Stav     
26 apr

Final A

Final
26 apr
1Emily Grove
Emily Grove 93, USA
4.56
93USA
4.56
SB
  
2Annie Johnigan
Annie Johnigan 95, USA
4.56
95USA
4.56
  
3Kortney Ross
Kortney Ross 92, USA
4.50
92USA
4.50
SB
  
4Megan Clark
Megan Clark 94, USA
4.30
94USA
4.30
  
4.204.304.404.504.564.615.71
Groveoooxooxxx
Johnigan-ooxoxoxxx
Ross-oxooxxx-xxx
Clarkxooxxx
K Längd sjukamp    
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
4.79Erica Loussaert
Erica Loussaert 99, USA
4.79w
99USA
4.79w
+3.1
  
5.1Joscelyn Wind
Joscelyn Wind , USA
5.10w