21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Tävlande: 31 (11+20)   Starter: 38 (12+26)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.02
PB
  
2Daniel AnderssonIstrums SK
7.12
PB
  
3Braulio RibeiroIFK Nora
7.14
SB
  
4Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
7.32
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Emil Nilsson
23.26
IF Göta Karlstad
23.26
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Simon Throgen
1.96
IF Göta Karlstad
1.96
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.10
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
7.39
SB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
23.74
SB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.36
PB
  
2Tobias Nilsson
Tobias Nilsson 04, Dals Södra
7.81
Dals Södra FFI
7.81
PB
  
P15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
2:18.83
KFUM Örebro
2:18.83
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erica Jarder
7.51
IF Göta Karlstad
7.51
SB
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.61
SB
  
3Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
7.83
=SB
  
5Lova Perman
8.11
IF Göta Karlstad
8.11
PB
  
Heat 1
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.74
  
2Ebba Gustavsson
8.21
IF Göta Karlstad
8.21
SB
  
Heat 2
1Erica Jarder
7.54
IF Göta Karlstad
7.54
SB
  
1Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.06
PB
  
3Lovisa Ellström
8.21
IF Göta Karlstad
8.21
PB
  
Heat 3
3Maja Jernetz
8.21
IF Göta Karlstad
8.21
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen HuldénIFK Lund
1.76
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
6.08
  
4Maja Jernetz
5.15
IF Göta Karlstad
5.15
PB
  
5Alice Eriksson
4.92
IF Göta Karlstad
4.92
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Hentschel
9.26
IF Göta Karlstad
9.26
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva Lindqvist
7.99
Finspångs AIK
7.99
PB
  
2Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
8.10
Västerås FK
8.10
PB
  
3Siobhan CroninIstrums SK
8.30
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
1.57
Katrineholms SK
1.57
PB
  
2Ebba Engdahl
Ebba Engdahl 02, Trollhättan FIK
1.57
Trollhättan FIK
1.57
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva Lindqvist
5.26
Finspångs AIK
5.26
PB
  
2Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.17
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
8.21
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
27.02
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lathifa Afrah
8.09
IF Göta Karlstad
8.09
PB
  
2Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.13
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik