31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Tävlande: 26 (10+16)   Starter: 43 (13+30)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
6.99
SB
  
2Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.08
  
2Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
7.71
  
Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
7.43
90DEN
7.43
SB
  
Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
7.44
90DEN
7.44
  
Heat 1
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
7.04
SB
q
  
2Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
7.39
IFK Helsingborg
7.39
=PB
  
Heat 2
1Gustav MonienIFK Lund
7.15
PB
q
  
Heat 4
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.06
SB
q
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jacob Lenz
8.87
IFK Lund
8.87
PB
  
2Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
9.39
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.52
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.69
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.36
93DEN
7.36
PB NR
  
2Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.50
93DEN
7.50
PB
  
3Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
7.77
  
4Samantha OwareMalmö AI
7.86
SB
  
Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
7.94
95DEN
7.94
SB
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
7.97
90DEN
7.97
SB
  
Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
7.99
95DEN
7.99
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
8.06
90DEN
8.06
SB
  
Amanda Bergsten
Amanda Bergsten 94, DEN
8.15
94DEN
8.15
PB
  
Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
8.15
91DEN
8.15
SB
  
Amanda Bergsten
Amanda Bergsten 94, DEN
8.16
94DEN
8.16
SB
  
Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
8.21
91DEN
8.21
  
Heat 1
1Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
7.76
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.38
93DEN
7.38
PB NR
q
  
3Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
8.16
SB
  
Heat 3
1Samantha OwareMalmö AI
7.88
SB
q
  
Heat 4
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.54
93DEN
7.54
PB
q
  
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emilia Mandl
9.59
Malmö AI
9.59
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.67
95DEN
8.67
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.77
91DEN
8.77
PB
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.82
91DEN
8.82
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
9.36
90DEN
9.36
PB
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
9.41
90DEN
9.41
PB
  
Final 2
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.63
95DEN
8.63
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen HuldénIFK Lund
1.75
SB
  
2Moa Sjödell
Moa Sjödell 99, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.63
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.63
SB
  
5Ida ValentinssonFK Athlet
1.55
PB
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
9.31
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
7.80
SB
  
Heat 1
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
7.84
SB
q