26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Tävlande: 27 (16+11)   Starter: 30 (18+12)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Roberto Nordet MustelierHovslätts IK
22.6m
  
1Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
23.4m
IFK Växjö
23.4m
  
2Johan Brasch
23.1m
Wärnamo SK
23.1m
  
2Otto NilssonIK Sisu
23.5m
  
3Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
23.9m
Eksjö Södra IK
23.9m
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
9:27.6m
Eksjö Södra IK
9:27.6m
PB
  
2Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IK Hakarpspojkarna
10:48.7m
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10:48.7m
PB
  
M 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
41.5m
Eksjö Södra IK
41.5m
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Anton Bertilsson
52.6m
IFK Växjö
52.6m
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
35.79
IFK Växjö
35.79
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Stefan Kvist
63.67
Alvesta FI
63.67
=SB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
38.65
IFK Växjö
38.65
PB
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Sjögren
55.44
Kalmar SK
55.44
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Otto NilssonIK Sisu
1.80
SB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
12.23
IFK Växjö
12.23
0.0 PB
  
3Hugo Schoug
10.76
Wärnamo SK
10.76
+0.2 PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Hampus Wallin
44.45
Hovslätts IK
44.45
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Brasch
1.73
Wärnamo SK
1.73
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Juni Rugland
5:37.1m
Kalmar SK
5:37.1m
PB
  
1Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
5:39.6m
IFK Växjö
5:39.6m
PB
  
2Hanna Lundberg
5:51.4m
Högby IF
5:51.4m
SB
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
46.6m
IFK Växjö
46.6m
  
1Celie Hellsaeus
51.9m
IFK Sävsjö
51.9m
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
47.0m
IFK Växjö
47.0m
  
2Johanna Bülow
48.7m
Hovslätts IK
48.7m
  
3Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö
50.1m
IFK Växjö
50.1m
  
3Tilde Bengtsson
50.7m
IFK Växjö
50.7m
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Rebecca Nishiura
33.93
Wärnamo SK
33.93
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Claesson
10.69
PB
  
1Agnes Klaesson
10.69
Hovslätts IK
10.69
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik