27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 16 (10+6)   Starter: 18 (12+6)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.56
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.56
PB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
2Hector Falk
Hector Falk 93, Eskilstuna
11.22w
Eskilstuna FI
11.22w
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.51w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.51w
  
4Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
11.52w
Linköpings GIF
11.52w
  
5Joakim Stenberg
Joakim Stenberg 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.76w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.76w
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
4:00.67
PB
  
7Emil Bergkvist
Emil Bergkvist 02, Linköpings GIF
4:38.26
Linköpings GIF
4:38.26
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Fredrik Schöllin
Fredrik Schöllin 72, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:07.01
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:07.01
PB
  
3Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
1:09.90
Linköpings GIF
1:09.90
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
10.14w
Linköpings GIF
10.14w
  
P15 80 m extra     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
10.19
Linköpings GIF
10.19
PB
  
2William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
10.23
Linköpings GIF
10.23
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
12.50
Linköpings GIF
12.50
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson 98, Linköpings GIF
4:31.74
Linköpings GIF
4:31.74
PB
  
4Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
4:47.88
Västerås FK
4:47.88
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

2Ida Blom
Ida Blom 02, Hässelby
10:58.12
Hässelby SK
10:58.12
PB
  
3Frida Södermark
Frida Södermark 78, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11:17.14
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11:17.14
SB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Linn Andersson
Linn Andersson 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
48.84
Tjalve IF Norrköping
48.84
PB