29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 67 (48+19)   Starter: 82 (63+19)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Oliver Ellström
2:10.01
IF Göta Karlstad
2:10.01
PB
  
5Casper Elliot
2:11.16
Huddinge AIS
2:11.16
PB
  
6Mårten Nystrand
2:11.40
Hässelby SK
2:11.40
PB
  
7Lowe Gylling
2:12.67
Täby IS
2:12.67
PB
  
7Lowe Gylling
2:12.67
Täby IS
2:12.67
=PB
  
9Pontus Lindell
2:13.61
Upsala IF
2:13.61
PB
  
10Emil Tärnvik
2:14.50
Hammarby IF
2:14.50
PB
  
Final B
2Hannes Egonsson
2:14.40
IFK Växjö
2:14.40
PB
  
2Hannes Egonsson
2:14.40
IFK Växjö
2:14.40
=PB
  
3Isak Helgesson
2:15.59
Örgryte IS
2:15.59
PB
  
4Nils Nilsson Gott
2:17.23
Malmö AI
2:17.23
PB
  
5Isac Svensson
2:17.62
IFK Halmstad
2:17.62
PB
  
Final C
1Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
2:16.60
Linköpings GIF
2:16.60
PB
  
3Emil Sörqvist
2:18.72
Huddinge AIS
2:18.72
PB
  
4Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
2:19.22
PB
  
5Nils Thorin
2:19.77
Örgryte IS
2:19.77
PB
  
Final H
1Noah Bucht Wesslén
2:13.06
Hammarby IF
2:13.06
PB
  
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Final D
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Martin Sundberg
13.30
Hammarby IF
13.30
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Hannes Egonsson
11.54
IFK Växjö
11.54
=PB
  
1Hannes Egonsson
11.54
IFK Växjö
11.54
PB
  
1Nils Thorin
11.68
Örgryte IS
11.68
PB
  
1Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.70
Linköpings GIF
11.70
PB
  
2Casper Elliot
11.91
Huddinge AIS
11.91
PB
  
2Edvin Livak
11.97
Bromma IF
11.97
PB
  
2Vincent Arousell
12.44
Hässelby SK
12.44
PB
  
3Pontus Lindell
11.98
Upsala IF
11.98
PB
  
3Linus Jönsson
12.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.00
PB
  
3Linus Jonsson
12.00
Hässelby SK
12.00
PB
  
3Patrik Bergstrand
12.50
IFK Halmstad
12.50
PB
  
5Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
12.70
PB
  
6Mattias Carman
12.14
Örgryte IS
12.14
PB
  
7Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
12.16
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
2Niklas Wall
12.74
Tyresö FK
12.74
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
2Joakim Hellbratt
12.83
Huddinge AIS
12.83
PB
  
3Fritz Moström
13.14
IF Göta Karlstad
13.14
PB
  
Final E
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
12.91
PB
  
2Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
13.06
Hässelby SK
13.06
PB
  
3Jonatan Borg
13.24
Hammarby IF
13.24
PB
  
Final F
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
2Dante Egnér
12.56
Hässelby SK
12.56
PB
  
3Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
13.10
PB
  
4Filip Svahn
Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall
13.16
Sundsvalls FI
13.16
PB
  
5Patrick HopkinsAlunda SK
13.20
PB
  
Heat ?
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Teodor Borgius
12.38
Hammarby IF
12.38
PB
  
2Jakob Friberg
12.81
IF Göta Karlstad
12.81
PB
  
3Robin RickardssonIFK Växjö
12.84
PB
  
4Jakob Helgesson
13.05
Örgryte IS
13.05
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

6Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
5.78
–1.6 PB
  
9Dante Egnér
5.75
Hässelby SK
5.75
+0.2 PB
  
15Patrick Hopkins
5.60 nwi
Alunda SK
5.60 nwi
  
32Hannes HertzmanIFK Växjö
5.35
+0.3 PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

5Martin Sundberg
43.65
Hammarby IF
43.65
PB
  
11Johan Kenneryd
41.80
Ljungby FIK
41.80
PB
  
12Lukas Ellström
40.72
IF Göta Karlstad
40.72
PB
  
13Jesper Ahlin
40.00
Turebergs FK
40.00
PB
  
15Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
39.45
Linköpings GIF
39.45
PB
  
17Oskari Peura
38.60
Upsala IF
38.60
PB
  
18Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
38.48
PB
  
19Adam Svensson
38.34
Malmö AI
38.34
PB
  
20Kalle Aldskogius
38.19
Hammarby IF
38.19
PB
  
22Viktor Wall
37.30
Tyresö FK
37.30
PB
  
25Noah Idofsson
36.85
Ljungby FIK
36.85
SB
  
26Oskar Törnvall
36.04
Hammarby IF
36.04
PB
  
27Felix Nyberg
35.52
Bromma IF
35.52
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Hilda Lindell
2:23.01
KA 2 IF
2:23.01
PB
  
9Frida Berglin
2:25.46
KA 2 IF
2:25.46
PB
  
10Hanna Joabsson
2:25.87
IFK Växjö
2:25.87
PB
  
Final B
2Ida Knutsson
2:32.05
Upsala IF
2:32.05
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Tova GabrielssonTäby IS
1.57
PB
  
4Linda Edberg
1.57
Turebergs FK
1.57
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Sara Winberg
12.09
Täby IS
12.09
PB
  
1Tilly Backman
13.12
Örgryte IS
13.12
PB
  
2Amanda SörenssonMalmö AI
12.69
PB
  
2Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
13.27
PB
  
2Maja Björk
13.28
Huddinge AIS
13.28
PB
  
3Tindra KjetselbergAlunda SK
12.41
PB
  
3Elli Johansson
13.30
KA 2 IF
13.30
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Matilda Åkerman
11.36
IFK Halmstad
11.36
PB
  
3Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
11.17
PB
  
5Alexandra RosengrenHuddinge AIS
10.83
PB
  
7Clara Fallenius
10.59
Hässelby SK
10.59
PB
  
9Thea Björk
10.28
IFK Växjö
10.28
SB
  
12Maria Grenegård
10.01
IF Göta Karlstad
10.01
PB