0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Terräng stafett mixat Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Spanien Spanien 16.10 | ESP | 16.10 | = | |||||
Saul Ordóñez, Esther Guerrero, Víctor Ruiz, Solange Andreia Pereira | |||||||||
2 | Frankrike Frankrike 16.12 | FRA | 16.12 | = | |||||
Alexis Miellet, Renelle Lamote, Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad, Johanna Geyer-Carles | |||||||||
3 | Vitryssland Vitryssland 16.21 | BLR | 16.21 | = | |||||
Artsiom Lohish, Ilona Ivanau, Siarhei Platonau, Volha Nemahai | |||||||||
4 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 16.24 | GBR | 16.24 | = | |||||
Jamie Williamson, Alexandra Bell, Phil Sesemann, Jessica Warner-Judd | |||||||||
5 | Ukraina Ukraina 16.30 | UKR | 16.30 | = | |||||
Oleh Kayafa, Orysya Demyanyuk, Volodymyr Kyts, Iryna Bubnyak | |||||||||
6 | SWE | 16.32 | = | ||||||
7 | Belgien Belgien 16.34 | BEL | 16.34 | = | |||||
Ismael Debjani, Elise Vanderelst, Pieter-Jan Hannes, Sofie Van Accom | |||||||||
8 | Lettland Lettland 16.40 | LAT | 16.40 | = | |||||
Alberts Blajs, Līga Velvere, Uģis Jocis, Agata Strausa | |||||||||
9 | Irland Irland 16.40 | IRL | 16.40 | = | |||||
Paul Robinson, Síofra Cléirigh Büttner, John Travers, Claire Tarplee | |||||||||
10 | Portugal Portugal 16.44 | POR | 16.44 | = | |||||
Emanuel Rolim, Salomé Afonso, Paulo Pinheiro, Susana Francisco | |||||||||
11 | Italien Italien 16.51 | ITA | 16.51 | = | |||||
Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali, Eleonora Vandi, Ala Zoghlami, Giulia Aprile | |||||||||
12 | Danmark Danmark 17.02 | DEN | 17.02 | = | |||||
Nick Jensen, Dagmar Olsen, Andreas Holst Lindgreen, Laura Glans | |||||||||
M 10.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR 28:49 | 93 | NOR | 28:49 | = | ||||
2 | Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL 28:52 | 94 | BEL | 28:52 | = | ||||
3 | Aras Kaya Aras Kaya 94, TUR 28:56 | 94 | TUR | 28:56 | = | ||||
4 | Kaan Kigen Özbilen Kaan Kigen Özbilen 86, TUR 29:04 | 86 | TUR | 29:04 | = | ||||
5 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, SWE 29:12 | 94 | SWE | 29:12 | = | ||||
6 | Yemaneberhan Crippa Yemaneberhan Crippa 96, ITA 29:14 | 96 | ITA | 29:14 | = | ||||
7 | Polat Kemboi Arıkan Polat Kemboi Arıkan 90, TUR 29:14 | 90 | TUR | 29:14 | = | ||||
8 | Adel Mechaal Adel Mechaal 90, ESP 29:20 | 90 | ESP | 29:20 | = | ||||
9 | Marc Scott Marc Scott 93, GBR 29:21 | 93 | GBR | 29:21 | = | ||||
10 | Seán Tobin Seán Tobin 94, IRL 29:22 | 94 | IRL | 29:22 | = | ||||
11 | Daniele Meucci Daniele Meucci 85, ITA 29:26 | 85 | ITA | 29:26 | = | ||||
12 | Kristian Jones Kristian Jones 91, GBR 29:28 | 91 | GBR | 29:28 | = | ||||
13 | Dewi Griffiths Dewi Griffiths 91, GBR 29:31 | 91 | GBR | 29:31 | = | ||||
14 | Antonio Abadía Antonio Abadía 90, ESP 29:35 | 90 | ESP | 29:35 | = | ||||
15 | Robin Hendrix Robin Hendrix 95, BEL 29:36 | 95 | BEL | 29:36 | = | ||||
16 | Daniel Mateo Daniel Mateo 89, ESP 29:40 | 89 | ESP | 29:40 | = | ||||
17 | Charlie Hulson Charlie Hulson 93, GBR 29:43 | 93 | GBR | 29:43 | = | ||||
18 | Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR 29:45 | 91 | NOR | 29:45 | = | ||||
19 | Ole Hesselbjerg Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN 29:46 | 90 | DEN | 29:46 | = | ||||
20 | Nekagenet Crippa Nekagenet Crippa 94, ITA 29:47 | 94 | ITA | 29:47 | = | ||||
21 | Dame Tasama Dame Tasama 87, BEL 29:47 | 87 | BEL | 29:47 | = | ||||
22 | Michael Somers Michael Somers 95, BEL 29:49 | 95 | BEL | 29:49 | = | ||||
23 | Florian Orth Florian Orth 89, GER 29:49 | 89 | GER | 29:49 | = | ||||
24 | Mitko Tsenov Mitko Tsenov 93, BUL 29:51 | 93 | BUL | 29:51 | = | ||||
25 | Hassan Chahdi Hassan Chahdi 89, FRA 29:51 | 89 | FRA | 29:51 | = | ||||
26 | Kevin Dooney Kevin Dooney 93, IRL 29:53 | 93 | IRL | 29:53 | = | ||||
27 | Abdi Hakin Ulad Abdi Hakin Ulad 91, DEN 29:53 | 91 | DEN | 29:53 | = | ||||
28 | Michel Butter Michel Butter 85, NED 29:54 | 85 | NED | 29:54 | = | ||||
29 | Ahmed El Mazoury Ahmed El Mazoury 90, ITA 29:54 | 90 | ITA | 29:54 | = | ||||
30 | Ross Millington Ross Millington 89, GBR 29:57 | 89 | GBR | 29:57 | = | ||||
31 | Javier Guerra Javier Guerra 83, ESP 30:00 | 83 | ESP | 30:00 | = | ||||
32 | Félix Bour Félix Bour 94, FRA 30:02 | 94 | FRA | 30:02 | = | ||||
33 | Adhanom Abraha Adhanom Abraha 77, SWE 30:03 | 77 | SWE | 30:03 | = | ||||
34 | Kevin Maunsell Kevin Maunsell 81, IRL 30:11 | 81 | IRL | 30:11 | = | ||||
35 | Rui Pinto Rui Pinto 92, POR 30:13 | 92 | POR | 30:13 | = | ||||
36 | Tom Erling Kårbø Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR 30:16 | 89 | NOR | 30:16 | = | ||||
37 | Juan Antonio Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez 88, ESP 30:17 | 88 | ESP | 30:17 | = | ||||
38 | Khalid Choukoud Khalid Choukoud 86, NED 30:18 | 86 | NED | 30:18 | = | ||||
39 | Vasyl Koval Vasyl Koval 89, UKR 30:19 | 89 | UKR | 30:19 | = | ||||
40 | Robel Fsiha Robel Fsiha 96, SWE 30:21 | 96 | SWE | 30:21 | = | ||||
41 | Hlynur Andrésson Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL 30:25 | 93 | ISL | 30:25 | = | ||||
42 | Simon Boch Simon Boch 94, GER 30:25 | 94 | GER | 30:25 | = | ||||
43 | Ørjan Grønnevig Ørjan Grønnevig 91, NOR 30:26 | 91 | NOR | 30:26 | = | ||||
44 | Thijs Nijhuis Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN 30:27 | 92 | DEN | 30:27 | = | ||||
45 | Miguel Marques Miguel Marques 95, POR 30:28 | 95 | POR | 30:28 | = | ||||
46 | Peter Glans Peter Glans 93, DEN 30:30 | 93 | DEN | 30:30 | = | ||||
47 | Nick Goolab Nick Goolab 90, GBR 30:31 | 90 | GBR | 30:31 | = | ||||
48 | Andrea Sanguinetti Andrea Sanguinetti 92, ITA 30:31 | 92 | ITA | 30:31 | = | ||||
49 | André Pereira André Pereira 95, POR 30:34 | 95 | POR | 30:34 | = | ||||
50 | Simas Bertašius Simas Bertašius 93, LTU 30:36 | 93 | LTU | 30:36 | = | ||||
51 | Fernando Carro Fernando Carro 92, ESP 30:37 | 92 | ESP | 30:37 | = | ||||
52 | Yegor Nikolayev Yegor Nikolayev 88, RUS 30:37 | 88 | RUS | 30:37 | = | ||||
53 | Mehdi Belhadj Mehdi Belhadj 95, FRA 30:39 | 95 | FRA | 30:39 | = | ||||
54 | Alexandre Saddedine Alexandre Saddedine 94, FRA 30:39 | 94 | FRA | 30:39 | = | ||||
55 | Kevin Batt Kevin Batt 91, IRL 30:41 | 91 | IRL | 30:41 | = | ||||
56 | Philipp Reinhardt Philipp Reinhardt 94, GER 30:44 | 94 | GER | 30:44 | = | ||||
57 | Damien Gras Damien Gras 91, FRA 30:46 | 91 | FRA | 30:46 | = | ||||
58 | Kaur Kivistik Kaur Kivistik 91, EST 30:50 | 91 | EST | 30:50 | = | ||||
59 | Artyom Alekseyev Artyom Alekseyev 89, RUS 30:51 | 89 | RUS | 30:51 | = | ||||
60 | Konstantin Wedel Konstantin Wedel 93, GER 30:53 | 93 | GER | 30:53 | = | ||||
61 | Jiří Homoláč Jiří Homoláč 90, CZE 30:54 | 90 | CZE | 30:54 | = | ||||
62 | António Silva António Silva 87, POR 30:58 | 87 | POR | 30:58 | = | ||||
63 | Ruslan Savchuk Ruslan Savchuk 86, UKR 31:03 | 86 | UKR | 31:03 | = | ||||
64 | Maru Teferi Maru Teferi 92, ISR 31:05 | 92 | ISR | 31:05 | = | ||||
65 | Ronald Schröer Ronald Schröer 84, NED 31:06 | 84 | NED | 31:06 | = | ||||
66 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta 89, AUT 31:09 | 89 | AUT | 31:09 | = | ||||
67 | Mick Clohisey Mick Clohisey 86, IRL 31:11 | 86 | IRL | 31:11 | = | ||||
68 | Olavi Allase Olavi Allase 93, EST 31:14 | 93 | EST | 31:14 | = | ||||
69 | Jacob Sommer Simonsen Jacob Sommer Simonsen 95, DEN 31:20 | 95 | DEN | 31:20 | = | ||||
70 | Cihat Ulus Cihat Ulus 90, TUR 31:26 | 90 | TUR | 31:26 | = | ||||
71 | Roy Hoornweg Roy Hoornweg 89, NED 31:26 | 89 | NED | 31:26 | = | ||||
72 | Mikkel Dahl-Jessen Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN 31:32 | 94 | DEN | 31:32 | = | ||||
73 | David Nikolli David Nikolli 94, ALB 31:42 | 94 | ALB | 31:42 | = | ||||
74 | Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy 94, UKR 31:48 | 94 | UKR | 31:48 | = | ||||
75 | Timon Theuer Timon Theuer 94, AUT 31:48 | 94 | AUT | 31:48 | = | ||||
76 | Marco Kern Marco Kern 87, SUI 31:54 | 87 | SUI | 31:54 | = | ||||
77 | Justinas Beržanskis Justinas Beržanskis 89, LTU 31:55 | 89 | LTU | 31:55 | = | ||||
78 | Damien Landers Damien Landers 91, IRL 32:08 | 91 | IRL | 32:08 | = | ||||
79 | Tibor Sahajda Tibor Sahajda 90, SVK 32:12 | 90 | SVK | 32:12 | = | ||||
80 | Ilias Hernandez Ilias Hernandez 93, SUI 32:17 | 93 | SUI | 32:17 | = | ||||
81 | Karel Hussar Karel Hussar 95, EST 32:34 | 95 | EST | 32:34 | = | ||||
82 | Florian Lussy Florian Lussy 94, SUI 32:38 | 94 | SUI | 32:38 | = | ||||
83 | Yehor Zhukov Yehor Zhukov 92, UKR 32:58 | 92 | UKR | 32:58 | = | ||||
84 | Ilir Këllëzi Ilir Këllëzi 88, ALB 34:12 | 88 | ALB | 34:12 | = | ||||
85 | Sonny Folcheri Sonny Folcheri 87, MON 36:03 | 87 | MON | 36:03 | = | ||||
David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, SWE DNF | 87 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||
Yolo Nikolov Yolo Nikolov 84, BUL DNF | 84 | BUL | DNF | = | |||||
Marouan Razine Marouan Razine 91, ITA DNF | 91 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||
Jannik Arbogast Jannik Arbogast 92, GER DNS | 92 | GER | DNS | = | |||||
M Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Turkiet Turkiet 14 | TUR | 14 | = | |||||
Aras Kaya, Kaan Kigen Özbilen, Polat Kemboi Arıkan, Cihat Ulus | |||||||||
2 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 34 | GBR | 34 | = | |||||
Marc Scott, Kristian Jones, Dewi Griffiths, Nick Goolab, Charlie Hulson, Ross Millington | |||||||||
3 | Italien Italien 37 | ITA | 37 | = | |||||
Yemaneberhan Crippa, Daniele Meucci, Nekagenet Crippa, Marouan Razine, Ahmed El Mazoury, Andrea Sanguinetti | |||||||||
4 | Spanien Spanien 38 | ESP | 38 | = | |||||
Adel Mechaal, Antonio Abadía, Daniel Mateo, Juan Antonio Pérez, Fernando Carro, Javier Guerra | |||||||||
5 | Belgien Belgien 38 | BEL | 38 | = | |||||
Isaac Kimeli, Robin Hendrix, Dame Tasama, Michael Somers | |||||||||
6 | Norge Norge 55 | NOR | 55 | = | |||||
Filip Ingebrigtsen, Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen, Tom Erling Kårbø, Ørjan Grønnevig | |||||||||
7 | Irland Irland 70 | IRL | 70 | = | |||||
Seán Tobin, Kevin Dooney, Kevin Maunsell, Damien Landers, Kevin Batt, Mick Clohisey | |||||||||
8 | SWE | 78 | = | ||||||
9 | Danmark Danmark 90 | DEN | 90 | = | |||||
Ole Hesselbjerg, Abdi Hakin Ulad, Thijs Nijhuis, Mikkel Dahl-Jessen, Peter Glans, Jacob Sommer Simonsen | |||||||||
10 | Frankrike Frankrike 11 | FRA | 11 | = | |||||
Hassan Chahdi, Félix Bour, Mehdi Belhadj, Damien Gras, Alexandre Saddedine | |||||||||
11 | Tyskland Tyskland 121 | GER | 121 | = | |||||
Florian Orth, Simon Boch, Philipp Reinhardt, Konstantin Wedel, Jannik Arbogast | |||||||||
12 | Portugal Portugal 129 | POR | 129 | = | |||||
Rui Pinto, Miguel Marques, André Pereira, António Silva | |||||||||
13 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 131 | NED | 131 | = | |||||
Michel Butter, Khalid Choukoud, Ronald Schröer, Roy Hoornweg | |||||||||
14 | Ukraina Ukraina 176 | UKR | 176 | = | |||||
Vasyl Koval, Ruslan Savchuk, Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy, Yehor Zhukov | |||||||||
15 | Estland Estland 207 | EST | 207 | = | |||||
Kaur Kivistik, Olavi Allase, Karel Hussar | |||||||||
16 | Schweiz Schweiz 238 | SUI | 238 | = | |||||
Marco Kern, Ilias Hernandez, Florian Lussy | |||||||||
M22 8.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jimmy Gressier Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA 23:37 | 97 | FRA | 23:37 | = | ||||
2 | Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu 96, GER 23:45 | 96 | GER | 23:45 | = | ||||
3 | Hugo Hay Hugo Hay 97, FRA 23:48 | 97 | FRA | 23:48 | = | ||||
4 | Ryan Forsyth Ryan Forsyth 96, IRL 23:49 | 96 | IRL | 23:49 | = | ||||
5 | Patrick Dever Patrick Dever 96, GBR 24:05 | 96 | GBR | 24:05 | = | ||||
6 | Tariku Novales Tariku Novales 98, ESP 24:05 | 98 | ESP | 24:05 | = | ||||
7 | Fabien Palcau Fabien Palcau 97, FRA 24:06 | 97 | FRA | 24:06 | = | ||||
8 | Emile Cairess Emile Cairess 97, GBR 24:07 | 97 | GBR | 24:07 | = | ||||
9 | Louis Gilavert Louis Gilavert 98, FRA 24:11 | 98 | FRA | 24:11 | = | ||||
10 | Adrián Ben Adrián Ben 98, ESP 24:12 | 98 | ESP | 24:12 | = | ||||
11 | Stan Niesten Stan Niesten 96, NED 24:13 | 96 | NED | 24:13 | = | ||||
12 | Simone Colombini Simone Colombini 96, ITA 24:13 | 96 | ITA | 24:13 | = | ||||
13 | Markus Görger Markus Görger 98, GER 24:17 | 98 | GER | 24:17 | = | ||||
14 | Dorian Boulvin Dorian Boulvin 97, BEL 24:19 | 97 | BEL | 24:19 | = | ||||
15 | Amanuel Gergis Amanuel Gergis 96, SWE 24:20 | 96 | SWE | 24:20 | = | ||||
16 | Tadesse Getahon Tadesse Getahon 97, ISR 24:23 | 97 | ISR | 24:23 | = | ||||
17 | Mahamed Mahamed Mahamed Mahamed 97, GBR 24:24 | 97 | GBR | 24:24 | = | ||||
18 | Yann Schrub Yann Schrub 96, FRA 24:25 | 96 | FRA | 24:25 | = | ||||
19 | Oliver Fox Oliver Fox 96, GBR 24:25 | 96 | GBR | 24:25 | = | ||||
20 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen 96, NED 24:29 | 96 | NED | 24:29 | = | ||||
21 | Dieter Kersten Dieter Kersten 96, BEL 24:31 | 96 | BEL | 24:31 | = | ||||
22 | Jonas Gertsen Jonas Gertsen 98, DEN 24:36 | 98 | DEN | 24:36 | = | ||||
23 | Simon Debognies Simon Debognies 96, BEL 24:41 | 96 | BEL | 24:41 | = | ||||
24 | Topi Raitanen Topi Raitanen 96, FIN 24:42 | 96 | FIN | 24:42 | = | ||||
25 | Clement Deflandre Clement Deflandre 97, BEL 24:43 | 97 | BEL | 24:43 | = | ||||
26 | Amin Houkmi Amin Houkmi 96, ESP 24:43 | 96 | ESP | 24:43 | = | ||||
27 | Paulos Surafel Paulos Surafel 97, GBR 24:46 | 97 | GBR | 24:46 | = | ||||
28 | John Millar John Millar 97, GBR 24:47 | 97 | GBR | 24:47 | = | ||||
29 | Brian Fay Brian Fay 98, IRL 24:47 | 98 | IRL | 24:47 | = | ||||
30 | Ivo Balabanov Ivo Balabanov 97, BUL 24:52 | 97 | BUL | 24:52 | = | ||||
31 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 97, SWE 24:54 | 97 | SWE | 24:54 | = | ||||
32 | Gashau Ayale Gashau Ayale 96, ISR 24:55 | 96 | ISR | 24:55 | = | ||||
33 | Davor Aaron Bienenfeld Davor Aaron Bienenfeld 97, GER 24:56 | 97 | GER | 24:56 | = | ||||
34 | Jannik Seelhöfer Jannik Seelhöfer 97, GER 24:57 | 97 | GER | 24:57 | = | ||||
35 | Viktor Šinágl Viktor Šinágl 97, CZE 24:58 | 97 | CZE | 24:58 | = | ||||
36 | Paul O'Donnell Paul O'Donnell 98, IRL 24:58 | 98 | IRL | 24:58 | = | ||||
37 | Pablo Sánchez Pablo Sánchez 93, ESP 25:00 | 93 | ESP | 25:00 | = | ||||
38 | Lukas Eisele Lukas Eisele 97, GER 25:01 | 97 | GER | 25:01 | = | ||||
39 | Yitayew Abuhay Yitayew Abuhay 96, ISR 25:02 | 96 | ISR | 25:02 | = | ||||
40 | Alessandro Giacobazzi Alessandro Giacobazzi 96, ITA 25:03 | 96 | ITA | 25:03 | = | ||||
41 | Jennen Mortier Jennen Mortier 97, BEL 25:06 | 97 | BEL | 25:06 | = | ||||
42 | Luca Sinn Luca Sinn 96, AUT 25:07 | 96 | AUT | 25:07 | = | ||||
43 | Onur Aras Onur Aras 96, TUR 25:08 | 96 | TUR | 25:08 | = | ||||
44 | Godadaw Belachew Godadaw Belachew 97, ISR 25:08 | 97 | ISR | 25:08 | = | ||||
45 | Riccardo Mugnosso Riccardo Mugnosso 97, ITA 25:10 | 97 | ITA | 25:10 | = | ||||
46 | Ferhat Bozkurt Ferhat Bozkurt 97, TUR 25:10 | 97 | TUR | 25:10 | = | ||||
47 | Tom Hendrikse Tom Hendrikse 98, NED 25:10 | 98 | NED | 25:10 | = | ||||
48 | João Pereira João Pereira 91, POR 25:11 | 91 | POR | 25:11 | = | ||||
49 | Siarhei Krauchenia Siarhei Krauchenia 96, BLR 25:14 | 96 | BLR | 25:14 | = | ||||
50 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, SWE 25:16 | 98 | SWE | 25:16 | = | ||||
51 | Cathal Doyle Cathal Doyle 97, IRL 25:17 | 97 | IRL | 25:17 | = | ||||
52 | Gabriel Steffensen 25:21 | 96 | SWE | 25:21 | = | ||||
53 | Bukayaw Malede Bukayaw Malede 97, ISR 25:23 | 97 | ISR | 25:23 | = | ||||
54 | Dariusz Boratyński Dariusz Boratyński 97, POL 25:27 | 97 | POL | 25:27 | = | ||||
55 | Ignacio Fontes Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP 25:29 | 98 | ESP | 25:29 | = | ||||
56 | Jack O'Leary Jack O'Leary 97, IRL 25:31 | 97 | IRL | 25:31 | = | ||||
57 | Ricardo Ferreira Ricardo Ferreira 98, POR 25:31 | 98 | POR | 25:31 | = | ||||
58 | Ahmed Ouhda Ahmed Ouhda 97, ITA 25:33 | 97 | ITA | 25:33 | = | ||||
59 | Andrei Sushchenia Andrei Sushchenia 96, BLR 25:34 | 96 | BLR | 25:34 | = | ||||
60 | Filipe Fialho Filipe Fialho 97, POR 25:34 | 97 | POR | 25:34 | = | ||||
61 | Wojciech Sowik Wojciech Sowik 96, POL 25:36 | 96 | POL | 25:36 | = | ||||
62 | Andres Jimenez Andres Jimenez 98, ESP 25:38 | 98 | ESP | 25:38 | = | ||||
63 | Manuel de Backer Manuel de Backer 96, NED 25:45 | 96 | NED | 25:45 | = | ||||
64 | Pedro Silva Pedro Silva 73, POR 25:45 | 73 | POR | 25:45 | = | ||||
65 | Mateusz Kaczmarek Mateusz Kaczmarek 96, POL 25:46 | 96 | POL | 25:46 | = | ||||
66 | Artem Alfimov Artem Alfimov 98, UKR 25:47 | 98 | UKR | 25:47 | = | ||||
67 | Viachaslau Skudny Viachaslau Skudny 98, BLR 25:48 | 98 | BLR | 25:48 | = | ||||
68 | Jáchym Kovář Jáchym Kovář 96, CZE 25:50 | 96 | CZE | 25:50 | = | ||||
69 | Jacopo De Marchi Jacopo De Marchi 98, ITA 25:55 | 98 | ITA | 25:55 | = | ||||
70 | Serhiy Shevchenko Serhiy Shevchenko 96, UKR 25:55 | 96 | UKR | 25:55 | = | ||||
71 | Nikodem Dworczak Nikodem Dworczak 98, POL 25:59 | 98 | POL | 25:59 | = | ||||
72 | Mateusz Dębski Mateusz Dębski 98, POL 26:00 | 98 | POL | 26:00 | = | ||||
73 | Siarhei Zeliankouski Siarhei Zeliankouski 96, BLR 26:00 | 96 | BLR | 26:00 | = | ||||
74 | Ömer Günen Ömer Günen 97, TUR 26:03 | 97 | TUR | 26:03 | = | ||||
75 | Pavel Nebyt Pavel Nebyt 96, BLR 26:04 | 96 | BLR | 26:04 | = | ||||
76 | Konstadínos Stamoúlis Konstadínos Stamoúlis 97, GRE 26:04 | 97 | GRE | 26:04 | = | ||||
77 | Yani Khelaf Yani Khelaf 98, FRA 26:04 | 98 | FRA | 26:04 | = | ||||
78 | Nicolae Marian Coman Nicolae Marian Coman 96, ROU 26:09 | 96 | ROU | 26:09 | = | ||||
79 | Andriy Aliksiychuk Andriy Aliksiychuk 97, UKR 26:14 | 97 | UKR | 26:14 | = | ||||
80 | Garry Campbell Garry Campbell 97, IRL 26:14 | 97 | IRL | 26:14 | = | ||||
81 | Kristian Holm Jensen Kristian Holm Jensen 97, DEN 26:15 | 97 | DEN | 26:15 | = | ||||
82 | Dario Ivanovski Dario Ivanovski 97, MKD 26:16 | 97 | MKD | 26:16 | = | ||||
83 | Taras Chukan Taras Chukan 96, UKR 26:18 | 96 | UKR | 26:18 | = | ||||
84 | Ramazan Karagöz Ramazan Karagöz 97, TUR 26:19 | 97 | TUR | 26:19 | = | ||||
85 | Petar Bratulic Petar Bratulic 96, CRO 26:25 | 96 | CRO | 26:25 | = | ||||
86 | Leonid Latsepov Leonid Latsepov 98, EST 26:31 | 98 | EST | 26:31 | = | ||||
87 | Mark Abner Mark Abner 98, EST 26:42 | 98 | EST | 26:42 | = | ||||
88 | Laviniu Madalin Chis Laviniu Madalin Chis 97, ROU 26:49 | 97 | ROU | 26:49 | = | ||||
89 | Ionut Valentin Dragusin Ionut Valentin Dragusin 96, ROU 26:52 | 96 | ROU | 26:52 | = | ||||
90 | Julian Kreutzer Julian Kreutzer 96, AUT 26:59 | 96 | AUT | 26:59 | = | ||||
91 | Aliaksei Amelchanka Aliaksei Amelchanka 98, BLR 27:09 | 98 | BLR | 27:09 | = | ||||
92 | Yeóryios-Mihaíl Tássis Yeóryios-Mihaíl Tássis 97, GRE 27:15 | 97 | GRE | 27:15 | = | ||||
Dorin Andrei Rusu Dorin Andrei Rusu 98, ROU DNF | 98 | ROU | DNF | = | |||||
M22 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frankrike Frankrike 11 | FRA | 11 | = | |||||
Jimmy Gressier, Hugo Hay, Fabien Palcau, Yani Khelaf, Louis Gilavert, Yann Schrub | |||||||||
2 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 30 | GBR | 30 | = | |||||
Patrick Dever, Emile Cairess, Mahamed Mahamed, Paulos Surafel, John Millar, Oliver Fox | |||||||||
3 | Spanien Spanien 42 | ESP | 42 | = | |||||
Tariku Novales, Adrián Ben, Amin Houkmi, Ignacio Fontes, Andres Jimenez, Pablo Sánchez | |||||||||
4 | Tyskland Tyskland 48 | GER | 48 | = | |||||
Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu, Markus Görger, Davor Aaron Bienenfeld, Lukas Eisele, Jannik Seelhöfer | |||||||||
5 | Belgien Belgien 58 | BEL | 58 | = | |||||
Dorian Boulvin, Dieter Kersten, Simon Debognies, Jennen Mortier, Clement Deflandre | |||||||||
6 | Irland Irland 69 | IRL | 69 | = | |||||
Ryan Forsyth, Brian Fay, Paul O'Donnell, Garry Campbell, Cathal Doyle, Jack O'Leary | |||||||||
7 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 78 | NED | 78 | = | |||||
Stan Niesten, Mike Foppen, Tom Hendrikse, Manuel de Backer | |||||||||
8 | Israel Israel 87 | ISR | 87 | = | |||||
Tadesse Getahon, Gashau Ayale, Yitayew Abuhay, Bukayaw Malede, Godadaw Belachew | |||||||||
9 | SWE | 96 | = | ||||||
10 | Italien Italien 97 | ITA | 97 | = | |||||
Simone Colombini, Alessandro Giacobazzi, Riccardo Mugnosso, Ahmed Ouhda, Jacopo De Marchi | |||||||||
11 | Turkiet Turkiet 163 | TUR | 163 | = | |||||
Onur Aras, Ferhat Bozkurt, Ömer Günen, Ramazan Karagöz | |||||||||
12 | Portugal Portugal 165 | POR | 165 | = | |||||
João Pereira, Ricardo Ferreira, Filipe Fialho, Pedro Silva | |||||||||
13 | Vitryssland Vitryssland 175 | BLR | 175 | = | |||||
Siarhei Krauchenia, Andrei Sushchenia, Viachaslau Skudny, Aliaksei Amelchanka, Siarhei Zeliankouski, Pavel Nebyt | |||||||||
14 | Polen Polen 18 | POL | 18 | = | |||||
Dariusz Boratyński, Wojciech Sowik, Mateusz Kaczmarek, Nikodem Dworczak, Mateusz Dębski | |||||||||
15 | Ukraina Ukraina 215 | UKR | 215 | = | |||||
Artem Alfimov, Serhiy Shevchenko, Andriy Aliksiychuk, Taras Chukan | |||||||||
16 | Rumänien Rumänien 255 | ROU | 255 | = | |||||
Nicolae Marian Coman, Laviniu Madalin Chis, Ionut Valentin Dragusin, Dorin Andrei Rusu | |||||||||
P19 6.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR 18:00 | 00 | NOR | 18:00 | = | ||||
2 | Ouassim Oumaiz Ouassim Oumaiz 99, ESP 18:09 | 99 | ESP | 18:09 | = | ||||
3 | Elzan Bibić Elzan Bibić 99, SRB 18:11 | 99 | SRB | 18:11 | = | ||||
4 | Jake Heyward Jake Heyward 99, GBR 18:16 | 99 | GBR | 18:16 | = | ||||
5 | Simen Halle Haugen Simen Halle Haugen 99, NOR 18:18 | 99 | NOR | 18:18 | = | ||||
6 | Mohamed Mohumed Mohamed Mohumed 99, GER 18:27 | 99 | GER | 18:27 | = | ||||
7 | Mohamed-Amine Kodad Mohamed-Amine Kodad 99, FRA 18:28 | 99 | FRA | 18:28 | = | ||||
8 | Ayetullah Aslanhan Ayetullah Aslanhan 01, TUR 18:45 | 01 | TUR | 18:45 | = | ||||
9 | Nick Jäger Nick Jäger 99, GER 18:47 | 99 | GER | 18:47 | = | ||||
10 | Valentin Bresc Valentin Bresc 01, FRA 18:47 | 01 | FRA | 18:47 | = | ||||
11 | Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen 99, NED 18:47 | 99 | NED | 18:47 | = | ||||
12 | Isaac Akers Isaac Akers 99, GBR 18:48 | 99 | GBR | 18:48 | = | ||||
13 | Ramazan Baştuğ Ramazan Baştuğ 00, TUR 18:48 | 00 | TUR | 18:48 | = | ||||
14 | Matthew Willis Matthew Willis 00, GBR 18:49 | 00 | GBR | 18:49 | = | ||||
15 | Tim Van De Velde Tim Van De Velde 00, BEL 18:53 | 00 | BEL | 18:53 | = | ||||
16 | Darragh McElhinney Darragh McElhinney 00, IRL 18:53 | 00 | IRL | 18:53 | = | ||||
17 | Mários Anagnóstou Mários Anagnóstou 99, GRE 18:54 | 99 | GRE | 18:54 | = | ||||
18 | Seán O'Leary Seán O'Leary 99, IRL 19:01 | 99 | IRL | 19:01 | = | ||||
19 | Ryan Oosting Ryan Oosting 01, NED 19:02 | 01 | NED | 19:02 | = | ||||
20 | Omar Ismail Omar Ismail 00, SWE 19:02 | 00 | SWE | 19:02 | = | ||||
21 | Jamie Battle Jamie Battle 00, IRL 19:03 | 00 | IRL | 19:03 | = | ||||
22 | Håkon Stavik Håkon Stavik 00, NOR 19:05 | 00 | NOR | 19:05 | = | ||||
23 | Dominik Müller Dominik Müller 00, GER 19:06 | 00 | GER | 19:06 | = | ||||
24 | Arthur Gervais Arthur Gervais 00, FRA 19:07 | 00 | FRA | 19:07 | = | ||||
25 | Adrian Garcea Adrian Garcea 99, ROU 19:08 | 99 | ROU | 19:08 | = | ||||
26 | Tim Verbaandert Tim Verbaandert 00, NED 19:09 | 00 | NED | 19:09 | = | ||||
27 | Lucas da Silva Lucas da Silva 01, BRA 19:09 | 01 | BRA | 19:09 | = | ||||
28 | Jack Meijer Jack Meijer 00, GBR 19:09 | 00 | GBR | 19:09 | = | ||||
29 | Mario García Mario García 99, ESP 19:12 | 99 | ESP | 19:12 | = | ||||
30 | Pasquale Selvarolo Pasquale Selvarolo 99, ITA 19:12 | 99 | ITA | 19:12 | = | ||||
31 | Manuel Peris Manuel Peris 99, ESP 19:12 | 99 | ESP | 19:12 | = | ||||
32 | Tom Mortimer Tom Mortimer 99, GBR 19:13 | 99 | GBR | 19:13 | = | ||||
33 | Andriy Krakovetskyy Andriy Krakovetskyy 00, UKR 19:13 | 00 | UKR | 19:13 | = | ||||
34 | Enrico Vecchi Enrico Vecchi 00, ITA 19:14 | 00 | ITA | 19:14 | = | ||||
35 | Mael Gouyette Mael Gouyette 99, FRA 19:14 | 99 | FRA | 19:14 | = | ||||
36 | István Palkovits István Palkovits 00, HUN 19:15 | 00 | HUN | 19:15 | = | ||||
37 | Jannik Weiß Jannik Weiß 99, GER 19:15 | 99 | GER | 19:15 | = | ||||
38 | Duarte Gomes Duarte Gomes 00, POR 19:15 | 00 | POR | 19:15 | = | ||||
39 | Pietro Arese Pietro Arese 99, ITA 19:15 | 99 | ITA | 19:15 | = | ||||
40 | Robin Van Riel Robin Van Riel 00, NED 19:17 | 00 | NED | 19:17 | = | ||||
41 | Luca Alfieri Luca Alfieri 00, ITA 19:18 | 00 | ITA | 19:18 | = | ||||
42 | Elias Schreml Elias Schreml 00, GER 19:19 | 00 | GER | 19:19 | = | ||||
43 | Illian Martens Illian Martens 00, NED 19:19 | 00 | NED | 19:19 | = | ||||
44 | Abdullah Özdemir Abdullah Özdemir 99, TUR 19:19 | 99 | TUR | 19:19 | = | ||||
45 | Leevi Keronen Leevi Keronen 00, FIN 19:19 | 00 | FIN | 19:19 | = | ||||
46 | Mika Kotiranta Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN 19:21 | 00 | FIN | 19:21 | = | ||||
47 | Enrique Herreros Enrique Herreros 99, ESP 19:22 | 99 | ESP | 19:22 | = | ||||
48 | Andrés Rodríguez Andrés Rodríguez 85, PAN 19:22 | 85 | PAN | 19:22 | = | ||||
49 | Alain Cavagna Alain Cavagna 01, ITA 19:23 | 01 | ITA | 19:23 | = | ||||
50 | Aliaksandr Shustsik Aliaksandr Shustsik 99, BLR 19:24 | 99 | BLR | 19:24 | = | ||||
51 | Theo Lapouge Theo Lapouge 99, FRA 19:24 | 99 | FRA | 19:24 | = | ||||
52 | Nahuel Carabaña Nahuel Carabaña 99, AND 19:26 | 99 | AND | 19:26 | = | ||||
53 | Markus Kirk Kjeldsen Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN 19:27 | 01 | DEN | 19:27 | = | ||||
54 | Anton Østdal Anton Østdal 01, DEN 19:27 | 01 | DEN | 19:27 | = | ||||
55 | Emil Millán de la Oliva 19:29 | 01 | SWE | 19:29 | = | ||||
56 | Luuk Maas Luuk Maas 99, NED 19:30 | 99 | NED | 19:30 | = | ||||
57 | Julien Stalhandske Julien Stalhandske 00, SUI 19:30 | 00 | SUI | 19:30 | = | ||||
58 | Mikołaj Czeronek Mikołaj Czeronek 00, POL 19:30 | 00 | POL | 19:30 | = | ||||
59 | Jonatan Andersen Vedvik Jonatan Andersen Vedvik 00, NOR 19:31 | 00 | NOR | 19:31 | = | ||||
60 | Micheál Power Micheál Power 99, IRL 19:32 | 99 | IRL | 19:32 | = | ||||
61 | Maksym Panteleyev Maksym Panteleyev 99, UKR 19:33 | 99 | UKR | 19:33 | = | ||||
62 | Isaac Nader Isaac Nader 99, POR 19:35 | 99 | POR | 19:35 | = | ||||
63 | Albert Kokaly Albert Kokaly 00, AUT 19:35 | 00 | AUT | 19:35 | = | ||||
64 | Giedrius Valinčius Giedrius Valinčius 00, LTU 19:37 | 00 | LTU | 19:37 | = | ||||
65 | Ahmet Mutlu Ahmet Mutlu 00, TUR 19:37 | 00 | TUR | 19:37 | = | ||||
66 | Joan Tapias Joan Tapias 99, ESP 19:39 | 99 | ESP | 19:39 | = | ||||
67 | Nuno Pereira Nuno Pereira 00, POR 19:39 | 00 | POR | 19:39 | = | ||||
68 | Bjarne Kölle Bjarne Kölle 99, SUI 19:40 | 99 | SUI | 19:40 | = | ||||
69 | Bartosz Jarczok Bartosz Jarczok 99, POL 19:40 | 99 | POL | 19:40 | = | ||||
70 | Magnus Nyman Hall Magnus Nyman Hall 99, DEN 19:41 | 99 | DEN | 19:41 | = | ||||
71 | Rory Leonard Rory Leonard 01, GBR 19:46 | 01 | GBR | 19:46 | = | ||||
72 | Loris Pellaz Loris Pellaz 99, SUI 19:48 | 99 | SUI | 19:48 | = | ||||
73 | Karlo Ciban Karlo Ciban 00, CRO 19:50 | 00 | CRO | 19:50 | = | ||||
74 | Simon Nebijo Steinshamn Simon Nebijo Steinshamn 99, NOR 19:50 | 99 | NOR | 19:50 | = | ||||
75 | Fintan Stewart Fintan Stewart 99, IRL 19:50 | 99 | IRL | 19:50 | = | ||||
76 | Imran Balouma Imran Balouma 99, FRA 19:52 | 99 | FRA | 19:52 | = | ||||
77 | Nesim Amsellek Nesim Amsellek 99, ITA 19:52 | 99 | ITA | 19:52 | = | ||||
78 | René Sasyn René Sasyn 00, CZE 19:53 | 00 | CZE | 19:53 | = | ||||
79 | Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds 99, LAT 19:54 | 99 | LAT | 19:54 | = | ||||
80 | Maurice Christen Maurice Christen 00, SUI 19:56 | 00 | SUI | 19:56 | = | ||||
81 | Nikólaos Sákis Nikólaos Sákis 99, GRE 19:59 | 99 | GRE | 19:59 | = | ||||
82 | Matevž Cimermančič Matevž Cimermančič 99, SLO 20:02 | 99 | SLO | 20:02 | = | ||||
83 | Nicola Hagger Nicola Hagger 99, SUI 20:04 | 99 | SUI | 20:04 | = | ||||
84 | Thomas Vanoppen Thomas Vanoppen 99, BEL 20:05 | 99 | BEL | 20:05 | = | ||||
85 | Vadym Lonskyy Vadym Lonskyy 99, UKR 20:06 | 99 | UKR | 20:06 | = | ||||
86 | Daire Finn Daire Finn 99, IRL 20:08 | 99 | IRL | 20:08 | = | ||||
87 | Miguel Ribeiro Miguel Ribeiro 00, POR 20:09 | 00 | POR | 20:09 | = | ||||
88 | Elias Shifris Elias Shifris 02, DEN 20:11 | 02 | DEN | 20:11 | = | ||||
89 | Illya Sosnytskyy Illya Sosnytskyy 99, UKR 20:11 | 99 | UKR | 20:11 | = | ||||
90 | Mustafe Muuse Mustafe Muuse 01, FIN 20:17 | 01 | FIN | 20:17 | = | ||||
91 | Matija Rizmal Matija Rizmal 01, SLO 20:17 | 01 | SLO | 20:17 | = | ||||
92 | Yves Cornillie Yves Cornillie 99, SUI 20:22 | 99 | SUI | 20:22 | = | ||||
93 | Zlatko Kozuhar Zlatko Kozuhar 99, CRO 20:57 | 99 | CRO | 20:57 | = | ||||
94 | Aljaž Renko Aljaž Renko 00, SLO 21:11 | 00 | SLO | 21:11 | = | ||||
95 | Lovro Nedeljković Lovro Nedeljković 00, CRO 22:52 | 00 | CRO | 22:52 | = | ||||
Tomislav Novosel Tomislav Novosel 99, CRO DNF | 99 | CRO | DNF | = | |||||
P19 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Norge Norge 28 | NOR | 28 | = | |||||
Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Simen Halle Haugen, Håkon Stavik, Jonatan Andersen Vedvik, Simon Nebijo Steinshamn | |||||||||
2 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 30 | GBR | 30 | = | |||||
Jake Heyward, Isaac Akers, Matthew Willis, Tom Mortimer, Rory Leonard, Jack Meijer | |||||||||
3 | Tyskland Tyskland 38 | GER | 38 | = | |||||
Mohamed Mohumed, Nick Jäger, Dominik Müller, Elias Schreml, Jannik Weiß | |||||||||
4 | Frankrike Frankrike 41 | FRA | 41 | = | |||||
Mohamed-Amine Kodad, Valentin Bresc, Arthur Gervais, Theo Lapouge, Imran Balouma, Mael Gouyette | |||||||||
5 | Irland Irland 55 | IRL | 55 | = | |||||
Darragh McElhinney, Seán O'Leary, Jamie Battle, Fintan Stewart, Daire Finn, Micheál Power | |||||||||
6 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 56 | NED | 56 | = | |||||
Bram Anderiessen, Ryan Oosting, Tim Verbaandert, Luuk Maas, Robin Van Riel, Illian Martens | |||||||||
7 | Spanien Spanien 62 | ESP | 62 | = | |||||
Ouassim Oumaiz, Mario García, Manuel Peris, Enrique Herreros, Joan Tapias | |||||||||
8 | Turkiet Turkiet 65 | TUR | 65 | = | |||||
Ayetullah Aslanhan, Ramazan Baştuğ, Abdullah Özdemir, Ahmet Mutlu | |||||||||
9 | Italien Italien 103 | ITA | 103 | = | |||||
Pasquale Selvarolo, Enrico Vecchi, Pietro Arese, Alain Cavagna, Nesim Amsellek, Luca Alfieri | |||||||||
10 | Portugal Portugal 167 | POR | 167 | = | |||||
Duarte Gomes, Isaac Nader, Nuno Pereira, Miguel Ribeiro | |||||||||
11 | Danmark Danmark 177 | DEN | 177 | = | |||||
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen, Anton Østdal, Magnus Nyman Hall, Elias Shifris | |||||||||
12 | Ukraina Ukraina 179 | UKR | 179 | = | |||||
Andriy Krakovetskyy, Maksym Panteleyev, Vadym Lonskyy, Illya Sosnytskyy | |||||||||
13 | Finland Finland 181 | FIN | 181 | = | |||||
Leevi Keronen, Mika Kotiranta, Mustafe Muuse | |||||||||
14 | Schweiz Schweiz 197 | SUI | 197 | = | |||||
Julien Stalhandske, Bjarne Kölle, Loris Pellaz, Yves Cornillie, Maurice Christen, Nicola Hagger | |||||||||
15 | Kroatien Kroatien 261 | CRO | 261 | = | |||||
Karlo Ciban, Zlatko Kozuhar, Lovro Nedeljković, Tomislav Novosel | |||||||||
16 | Slovenien Slovenien 267 | SLO | 267 | = | |||||
Matevž Cimermančič, Matija Rizmal, Aljaž Renko | |||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 8.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yasemin Can Yasemin Can 96, TUR 26:05 | 96 | TUR | 26:05 | = | ||||
2 | Fabienne Schlumpf Fabienne Schlumpf 90, SUI 26:06 | 90 | SUI | 26:06 | = | ||||
3 | Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR 26:07 | 90 | NOR | 26:07 | = | ||||
4 | Susan Krumins Susan Krumins 86, NED 26:16 | 86 | NED | 26:16 | = | ||||
5 | Jip Vastenburg Jip Vastenburg 94, NED 26:45 | 94 | NED | 26:45 | = | ||||
6 | Elena Burkard Elena Burkard 92, GER 26:53 | 92 | GER | 26:53 | = | ||||
7 | Charlotte Arter Charlotte Arter 91, GBR 26:57 | 91 | GBR | 26:57 | = | ||||
8 | Melissa Courtney Melissa Courtney 93, GBR 26:59 | 93 | GBR | 26:59 | = | ||||
9 | Pippa Woolven Pippa Woolven 93, GBR 27:02 | 93 | GBR | 27:02 | = | ||||
10 | Jess Piasecki Jess Piasecki 90, GBR 27:03 | 90 | GBR | 27:03 | = | ||||
11 | Maureen Koster Maureen Koster 92, NED 27:08 | 92 | NED | 27:08 | = | ||||
12 | Trihas Gebre Trihas Gebre 90, ESP 27:16 | 90 | ESP | 27:16 | = | ||||
13 | Charlotta Fougberg 27:17 | 85 | SWE | 27:17 | = | ||||
14 | Anna Gosk Anna Gosk 90, POL 27:20 | 90 | POL | 27:20 | = | ||||
15 | Kate Avery Kate Avery 91, GBR 27:20 | 91 | GBR | 27:20 | = | ||||
16 | Liv Westphal Liv Westphal 93, FRA 27:20 | 93 | FRA | 27:20 | = | ||||
17 | Marie Bouchard Marie Bouchard 93, FRA 27:21 | 93 | FRA | 27:21 | = | ||||
18 | Maja Alm Maja Alm 88, DEN 27:22 | 88 | DEN | 27:22 | = | ||||
19 | Fabienne Königstein Fabienne Königstein 92, GER 27:26 | 92 | GER | 27:26 | = | ||||
20 | Verity Ockenden Verity Ockenden 91, GBR 27:30 | 91 | GBR | 27:30 | = | ||||
21 | Julia van Velthoven Julia van Velthoven 94, NED 27:30 | 94 | NED | 27:30 | = | ||||
22 | Nina Lauwaert Nina Lauwaert 88, BEL 27:34 | 88 | BEL | 27:34 | = | ||||
23 | Samrawit Mengsteab 27:39 | 90 | SWE | 27:39 | = | ||||
24 | Özlem Kaya Özlem Kaya 90, TUR 27:41 | 90 | TUR | 27:41 | = | ||||
25 | Caterina Granz Caterina Granz 94, GER 27:43 | 94 | GER | 27:43 | = | ||||
26 | Sara Treacy Sara Treacy 89, IRL 27:46 | 89 | IRL | 27:46 | = | ||||
27 | Deborah Schöneborn Deborah Schöneborn 94, GER 27:47 | 94 | GER | 27:47 | = | ||||
28 | Carla Salomé Rocha Carla Salomé Rocha 90, POR 27:48 | 90 | POR | 27:48 | = | ||||
29 | Moira Stewartová Moira Stewartová 95, CZE 27:49 | 95 | CZE | 27:49 | = | ||||
30 | Ancuţa Bobocel Ancuţa Bobocel 87, ROU 27:50 | 87 | ROU | 27:50 | = | ||||
31 | Hanna Klein Hanna Klein 93, GER 27:53 | 93 | GER | 27:53 | = | ||||
32 | Viktoriya Kalyuzhna Viktoriya Kalyuzhna 94, UKR 27:54 | 94 | UKR | 27:54 | = | ||||
33 | Silje Fjørtoft Silje Fjørtoft 87, NOR 27:54 | 87 | NOR | 27:54 | = | ||||
34 | Roxana Bîrcă Roxana Bîrcă 88, ROU 27:55 | 88 | ROU | 27:55 | = | ||||
35 | Nuria Lugueros Nuria Lugueros 88, ESP 27:58 | 88 | ESP | 27:58 | = | ||||
36 | Imana Truyers Imana Truyers 93, BEL 27:59 | 93 | BEL | 27:59 | = | ||||
37 | Aurore Guerin Aurore Guerin 90, FRA 28:00 | 90 | FRA | 28:00 | = | ||||
38 | Tania Carretero Tania Carretero 91, ESP 28:02 | 91 | ESP | 28:02 | = | ||||
39 | Valeria Roffino Valeria Roffino 90, ITA 28:02 | 90 | ITA | 28:02 | = | ||||
40 | Militsa Mircheva Militsa Mircheva 94, BUL 28:03 | 94 | BUL | 28:03 | = | ||||
41 | Inês Monteiro Inês Monteiro 80, POR 28:05 | 80 | POR | 28:05 | = | ||||
42 | Paula Todoran Paula Todoran 85, ROU 28:07 | 85 | ROU | 28:07 | = | ||||
43 | Ciara Mageean Ciara Mageean 92, IRL 28:08 | 92 | IRL | 28:08 | = | ||||
44 | Lisa Havell Lisa Havell 88, SWE 28:10 | 88 | SWE | 28:10 | = | ||||
45 | María José Pérez María José Pérez 92, ESP 28:11 | 92 | ESP | 28:11 | = | ||||
46 | Cristina Simion Cristina Simion 91, ROU 28:11 | 91 | ROU | 28:11 | = | ||||
47 | Christine Santi Christine Santi 95, ITA 28:12 | 95 | ITA | 28:12 | = | ||||
48 | Sophie Duarte Sophie Duarte 81, FRA 28:13 | 81 | FRA | 28:13 | = | ||||
49 | Giovanna Epis Giovanna Epis 88, ITA 28:15 | 88 | ITA | 28:15 | = | ||||
50 | Claire Perraux Claire Perraux 87, FRA 28:19 | 87 | FRA | 28:19 | = | ||||
51 | Michelle Finn Michelle Finn 89, IRL 28:23 | 89 | IRL | 28:23 | = | ||||
52 | Yevheniya Prokofyeva Yevheniya Prokofyeva 95, UKR 28:23 | 95 | UKR | 28:23 | = | ||||
53 | Valeriya Zinenko Valeriya Zinenko 95, UKR 28:26 | 95 | UKR | 28:26 | = | ||||
54 | Hanna Vandenbussche Hanna Vandenbussche 87, BEL 28:26 | 87 | BEL | 28:26 | = | ||||
55 | Sigrid Jervell Våg Sigrid Jervell Våg 92, NOR 28:32 | 92 | NOR | 28:32 | = | ||||
56 | Ophélie Claude-Boxberger Ophélie Claude-Boxberger 88, FRA 28:35 | 88 | FRA | 28:35 | = | ||||
57 | AnnMarie McGlynn AnnMarie McGlynn 80, IRL 28:40 | 80 | IRL | 28:40 | = | ||||
58 | Sara Catarina Ribeiro Sara Catarina Ribeiro 90, POR 28:42 | 90 | POR | 28:42 | = | ||||
59 | Zulema Fuentes-Pila Zulema Fuentes-Pila 77, ESP 28:45 | 77 | ESP | 28:45 | = | ||||
60 | Aleksandra Brzezińska Aleksandra Brzezińska 91, POL 28:46 | 91 | POL | 28:46 | = | ||||
61 | Elena Loyo Elena Loyo 83, ESP 28:47 | 83 | ESP | 28:47 | = | ||||
62 | Fionnuala Ross Fionnuala Ross 90, IRL 28:48 | 90 | IRL | 28:48 | = | ||||
63 | Tubay Erdal Tubay Erdal 95, TUR 28:57 | 95 | TUR | 28:57 | = | ||||
64 | Kerry O'Flaherty Kerry O'Flaherty 81, IRL 29:00 | 81 | IRL | 29:00 | = | ||||
65 | Cátia Santos Cátia Santos 92, POR 29:01 | 92 | POR | 29:01 | = | ||||
66 | Claudia Prisecaru Claudia Prisecaru 97, ROU 29:10 | 97 | ROU | 29:10 | = | ||||
67 | Oksana Rayta Oksana Rayta 93, UKR 29:23 | 93 | UKR | 29:23 | = | ||||
68 | Jill Holterman Jill Holterman 91, NED 29:39 | 91 | NED | 29:39 | = | ||||
69 | Loreta Kančytė Loreta Kančytė 94, LTU 29:48 | 94 | LTU | 29:48 | = | ||||
Sara Moreira Sara Moreira 01, POR DNF | 01 | POR | DNF | = | |||||
Simone Glad Simone Glad 90, DEN DNF | 90 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
Jessica Augusto Jessica Augusto 81, POR DNF | 81 | POR | DNF | = | |||||
K Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 20 | NED | 20 | = | |||||
Susan Krumins, Jip Vastenburg, Maureen Koster, Jill Holterman, Julia van Velthoven | |||||||||
2 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 24 | GBR | 24 | = | |||||
Charlotte Arter, Melissa Courtney, Pippa Woolven, Verity Ockenden, Kate Avery, Jess Piasecki | |||||||||
3 | Tyskland Tyskland 50 | GER | 50 | = | |||||
Elena Burkard, Fabienne Königstein, Caterina Granz, Deborah Schöneborn, Hanna Klein | |||||||||
4 | Frankrike Frankrike 70 | FRA | 70 | = | |||||
Liv Westphal, Marie Bouchard, Aurore Guerin, Ophélie Claude-Boxberger, Claire Perraux, Sophie Duarte | |||||||||
5 | SWE | 80 | = | ||||||
6 | Spanien Spanien 85 | ESP | 85 | = | |||||
Trihas Gebre, Nuria Lugueros, Tania Carretero, María José Pérez, Elena Loyo, Zulema Fuentes-Pila | |||||||||
7 | Turkiet Turkiet 88 | TUR | 88 | = | |||||
Yasemin Can, Özlem Kaya, Tubay Erdal | |||||||||
8 | Norge Norge 91 | NOR | 91 | = | |||||
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal, Silje Fjørtoft, Sigrid Jervell Våg | |||||||||
9 | Rumänien Rumänien 106 | ROU | 106 | = | |||||
Ancuţa Bobocel, Roxana Bîrcă, Paula Todoran, Claudia Prisecaru, Cristina Simion | |||||||||
10 | Belgien Belgien 112 | BEL | 112 | = | |||||
Nina Lauwaert, Imana Truyers, Hanna Vandenbussche | |||||||||
11 | Irland Irland 120 | IRL | 120 | = | |||||
Sara Treacy, Ciara Mageean, Michelle Finn, Kerry O'Flaherty, Fionnuala Ross, AnnMarie McGlynn | |||||||||
12 | Portugal Portugal 127 | POR | 127 | = | |||||
Carla Salomé Rocha, Inês Monteiro, Sara Catarina Ribeiro, Jessica Augusto, Sara Moreira, Cátia Santos | |||||||||
13 | Italien Italien 135 | ITA | 135 | = | |||||
Valeria Roffino, Christine Santi, Giovanna Epis | |||||||||
14 | Ukraina Ukraina 137 | UKR | 137 | = | |||||
Viktoriya Kalyuzhna, Yevheniya Prokofyeva, Valeriya Zinenko, Oksana Rayta | |||||||||
K22 6.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Emilie Møller Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN 20:34 | 97 | DEN | 20:34 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Gehring Anna Gehring 96, GER 20:36 | 96 | GER | 20:36 | = | ||||
3 | Weronika Pyzik Weronika Pyzik 96, POL 20:46 | 96 | POL | 20:46 | = | ||||
4 | Chiara Scherrer Chiara Scherrer 96, SUI 20:48 | 96 | SUI | 20:48 | = | ||||
5 | Célia Antón Célia Antón 97, ESP 20:57 | 97 | ESP | 20:57 | = | ||||
6 | Miriam Dattke Miriam Dattke 98, GER 20:58 | 98 | GER | 20:58 | = | ||||
7 | Amy Griffiths Amy Griffiths 96, GBR 21:04 | 96 | GBR | 21:04 | = | ||||
8 | Carmela Cardama Carmela Cardama 96, ESP 21:04 | 96 | ESP | 21:04 | = | ||||
9 | Poppy Tank Poppy Tank 97, GBR 21:05 | 97 | GBR | 21:05 | = | ||||
10 | Mathilde Sénéchal Mathilde Sénéchal 98, FRA 21:06 | 98 | FRA | 21:06 | = | ||||
11 | Eglė Morenaitė Eglė Morenaitė 97, LTU 21:07 | 97 | LTU | 21:07 | = | ||||
12 | Marta García Marta García 98, ESP 21:13 | 98 | ESP | 21:13 | = | ||||
13 | Yayla Kiliç Yayla Kiliç 97, TUR 21:13 | 97 | TUR | 21:13 | = | ||||
14 | Lisa Tertsch Lisa Tertsch 98, GER 21:13 | 98 | GER | 21:13 | = | ||||
15 | Lea Meyer Lea Meyer 97, GER 21:14 | 97 | GER | 21:14 | = | ||||
16 | Eilish Flanagan Eilish Flanagan 97, IRL 21:17 | 97 | IRL | 21:17 | = | ||||
17 | Abbie Donnelly Abbie Donnelly 96, GBR 21:19 | 96 | GBR | 21:19 | = | ||||
18 | Kristýna Dvořáková Kristýna Dvořáková 96, CZE 21:22 | 96 | CZE | 21:22 | = | ||||
19 | Rebecca Lonedo Rebecca Lonedo 96, ITA 21:24 | 96 | ITA | 21:24 | = | ||||
20 | Flavia Stutz Flavia Stutz 96, SUI 21:24 | 96 | SUI | 21:24 | = | ||||
21 | Dani Chattenton Dani Chattenton 96, GBR 21:30 | 96 | GBR | 21:30 | = | ||||
22 | Leila Hadji Leila Hadji 98, FRA 21:30 | 98 | FRA | 21:30 | = | ||||
23 | Federica Zanne Federica Zanne 97, ITA 21:31 | 97 | ITA | 21:31 | = | ||||
24 | Emeline Delanis Emeline Delanis 97, FRA 21:31 | 97 | FRA | 21:31 | = | ||||
25 | Aoibhe Richardson Aoibhe Richardson 96, IRL 21:32 | 96 | IRL | 21:32 | = | ||||
26 | Büşra Nur Koku Büşra Nur Koku 96, TUR 21:34 | 96 | TUR | 21:34 | = | ||||
27 | Alberte Kjær Pedersen Alberte Kjær Pedersen 98, DEN 21:36 | 98 | DEN | 21:36 | = | ||||
28 | Josephine Thestrup Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN 21:42 | 96 | DEN | 21:42 | = | ||||
29 | Tifenn Piolot-Doco Tifenn Piolot-Doco 96, FRA 21:42 | 96 | FRA | 21:42 | = | ||||
30 | Lydia Turner Lydia Turner 96, GBR 21:43 | 96 | GBR | 21:43 | = | ||||
31 | Karyna Radzeyuk Karyna Radzeyuk 97, BLR 21:44 | 97 | BLR | 21:44 | = | ||||
32 | Svenja Pingpank Svenja Pingpank 96, GER 21:44 | 96 | GER | 21:44 | = | ||||
33 | Noemi Cano Noemi Cano 98, ESP 21:45 | 98 | ESP | 21:45 | = | ||||
34 | Vanessa Scaunet Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL 21:47 | 96 | BEL | 21:47 | = | ||||
35 | Alice Mitard Alice Mitard 98, FRA 21:49 | 98 | FRA | 21:49 | = | ||||
36 | Mara Ghidini Mara Ghidini 97, ITA 21:49 | 97 | ITA | 21:49 | = | ||||
37 | Patrycja Kapała Patrycja Kapała 97, POL 21:58 | 97 | POL | 21:58 | = | ||||
38 | Sümeyye Erol Sümeyye Erol 97, TUR 22:01 | 97 | TUR | 22:01 | = | ||||
39 | Bahar Atalay Bahar Atalay 98, TUR 22:02 | 98 | TUR | 22:02 | = | ||||
40 | Tatsiana Shabanava Tatsiana Shabanava 98, BLR 22:02 | 98 | BLR | 22:02 | = | ||||
41 | Roisin Flanagan Roisin Flanagan 97, IRL 22:04 | 97 | IRL | 22:04 | = | ||||
42 | Lilia Martins Lilia Martins 97, POR 22:07 | 97 | POR | 22:07 | = | ||||
43 | Fian Sweeney Fian Sweeney 98, IRL 22:08 | 98 | IRL | 22:08 | = | ||||
44 | Lisa Rooms Lisa Rooms 96, BEL 22:09 | 96 | BEL | 22:09 | = | ||||
45 | Emily Moyes Emily Moyes 98, GBR 22:10 | 98 | GBR | 22:10 | = | ||||
46 | Maria Ahm Maria Ahm 98, DEN 22:11 | 98 | DEN | 22:11 | = | ||||
47 | Veronika Zrasťáková Veronika Zrasťáková 96, SVK 22:11 | 96 | SVK | 22:11 | = | ||||
48 | Gabrielė Paužaitė Gabrielė Paužaitė 97, LTU 22:11 | 97 | LTU | 22:11 | = | ||||
49 | Aneta Chlebiková Aneta Chlebiková 97, CZE 22:11 | 97 | CZE | 22:11 | = | ||||
50 | Hanna Zhmurko Hanna Zhmurko 96, UKR 22:17 | 96 | UKR | 22:17 | = | ||||
51 | Burcu Subatan Burcu Subatan 97, TUR 22:17 | 97 | TUR | 22:17 | = | ||||
52 | Yuliya Moroz Yuliya Moroz 96, UKR 22:23 | 96 | UKR | 22:23 | = | ||||
53 | Maria Larsen Maria Larsen 96, DEN 22:23 | 96 | DEN | 22:23 | = | ||||
54 | Siobhra O'Flaherty Siobhra O'Flaherty 98, IRL 22:25 | 98 | IRL | 22:25 | = | ||||
55 | Kamilė Vaidžiulytė Kamilė Vaidžiulytė 98, LTU 22:27 | 98 | LTU | 22:27 | = | ||||
56 | Ellen van der Kolk Ellen van der Kolk 98, NED 22:28 | 98 | NED | 22:28 | = | ||||
57 | Lara Alemanni Lara Alemanni 98, SUI 22:30 | 98 | SUI | 22:30 | = | ||||
58 | Tereza Hrochová Tereza Hrochová 96, CZE 22:31 | 96 | CZE | 22:31 | = | ||||
59 | Manuela Martins Manuela Martins 98, POR 22:34 | 98 | POR | 22:34 | = | ||||
60 | Paula González Paula González 85, ESP 22:41 | 85 | ESP | 22:41 | = | ||||
61 | Maider Leoz Maider Leoz 98, ESP 22:47 | 98 | ESP | 22:47 | = | ||||
62 | Maryna Nemchenko Maryna Nemchenko 96, UKR 22:54 | 96 | UKR | 22:54 | = | ||||
63 | Sara Schou Kristensen Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN 22:55 | 97 | DEN | 22:55 | = | ||||
64 | Viktoriya Fedchyk Viktoriya Fedchyk 97, UKR 22:55 | 97 | UKR | 22:55 | = | ||||
65 | Tereza Korvasová Tereza Korvasová 96, CZE 22:56 | 96 | CZE | 22:56 | = | ||||
66 | Sorcha McAllister Sorcha McAllister 98, IRL 23:16 | 98 | IRL | 23:16 | = | ||||
67 | Helena Alves Helena Alves 97, POR 23:19 | 97 | POR | 23:19 | = | ||||
68 | Alina Dumitrita Butnariu Alina Dumitrita Butnariu 98, ROU 23:23 | 98 | ROU | 23:23 | = | ||||
69 | Zuzana Durcová Zuzana Durcová 96, SVK 23:59 | 96 | SVK | 23:59 | = | ||||
Kateřina Divišová Kateřina Divišová 97, CZE DNF | 97 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||
Elsa Racasan Elsa Racasan 97, FRA DNS | 97 | FRA | DNS | = | |||||
K22 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 22 | GER | 22 | = | |||||
Anna Gehring, Miriam Dattke, Lisa Tertsch, Svenja Pingpank, Lea Meyer | |||||||||
2 | Spanien Spanien 25 | ESP | 25 | = | |||||
Célia Antón, Carmela Cardama, Marta García, Maider Leoz, Paula González, Noemi Cano | |||||||||
3 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 33 | GBR | 33 | = | |||||
Amy Griffiths, Poppy Tank, Abbie Donnelly, Emily Moyes, Dani Chattenton, Lydia Turner | |||||||||
4 | Frankrike Frankrike 56 | FRA | 56 | = | |||||
Mathilde Sénéchal, Leila Hadji, Emeline Delanis, Alice Mitard, Tifenn Piolot-Doco, Elsa Racasan | |||||||||
5 | Danmark Danmark 56 | DEN | 56 | = | |||||
Anna Emilie Møller, Alberte Kjær Pedersen, Josephine Thestrup, Maria Ahm, Sara Schou Kristensen, Maria Larsen | |||||||||
6 | Turkiet Turkiet 77 | TUR | 77 | = | |||||
Yayla Kiliç, Büşra Nur Koku, Sümeyye Erol, Bahar Atalay, Burcu Subatan | |||||||||
7 | Italien Italien 78 | ITA | 78 | = | |||||
Rebecca Lonedo, Federica Zanne, Mara Ghidini | |||||||||
8 | Schweiz Schweiz 81 | SUI | 81 | = | |||||
Chiara Scherrer, Flavia Stutz, Lara Alemanni | |||||||||
9 | Irland Irland 82 | IRL | 82 | = | |||||
Eilish Flanagan, Aoibhe Richardson, Roisin Flanagan, Fian Sweeney, Siobhra O'Flaherty, Sorcha McAllister | |||||||||
10 | Litauen Litauen 114 | LTU | 114 | = | |||||
Eglė Morenaitė, Gabrielė Paužaitė, Kamilė Vaidžiulytė | |||||||||
11 | Tjeckien Tjeckien 125 | CZE | 125 | = | |||||
Kristýna Dvořáková, Aneta Chlebiková, Tereza Hrochová, Tereza Korvasová, Kateřina Divišová | |||||||||
12 | Ukraina Ukraina 164 | UKR | 164 | = | |||||
Hanna Zhmurko, Yuliya Moroz, Maryna Nemchenko, Viktoriya Fedchyk | |||||||||
13 | Portugal Portugal 168 | POR | 168 | = | |||||
Lilia Martins, Manuela Martins, Helena Alves | |||||||||
F19 4.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nadia Battocletti Nadia Battocletti 00, ITA 13:46 | 00 | ITA | 13:46 | = | ||||
2 | Delia Sclabas Delia Sclabas 00, SUI 13:47 | 00 | SUI | 13:47 | = | ||||
3 | Inci Kalkan Inci Kalkan 01, TUR 13:48 | 01 | TUR | 13:48 | = | ||||
4 | Jasmijn Lau Jasmijn Lau 99, NED 13:51 | 99 | NED | 13:51 | = | ||||
5 | Amelia Quirk Amelia Quirk 99, GBR 13:57 | 99 | GBR | 13:57 | = | ||||
6 | Carla Gallardo Carla Gallardo 99, ESP 13:58 | 99 | ESP | 13:58 | = | ||||
7 | Khahisa Mhlanga Khahisa Mhlanga 99, GBR 14:00 | 99 | GBR | 14:00 | = | ||||
8 | Emma O'Brien Emma O'Brien 99, IRL 14:01 | 99 | IRL | 14:01 | = | ||||
9 | Sarah Healy Sarah Healy 01, IRL 14:03 | 01 | IRL | 14:03 | = | ||||
10 | Famke Heinst Famke Heinst 99, NED 14:04 | 99 | NED | 14:04 | = | ||||
11 | Grace Brock Grace Brock 01, GBR 14:05 | 01 | GBR | 14:05 | = | ||||
12 | Sibylle Häring Sibylle Häring 00, SUI 14:06 | 00 | SUI | 14:06 | = | ||||
13 | Cari Hughes Cari Hughes 99, GBR 14:10 | 99 | GBR | 14:10 | = | ||||
14 | Roos Blokhuis Roos Blokhuis 01, NED 14:11 | 01 | NED | 14:11 | = | ||||
15 | Mariana Machado Mariana Machado 00, POR 14:12 | 00 | POR | 14:12 | = | ||||
16 | Cristina Ruiz Cristina Ruiz 99, ESP 14:12 | 99 | ESP | 14:12 | = | ||||
17 | Emine Akbingöl Emine Akbingöl 00, TUR 14:16 | 00 | TUR | 14:16 | = | ||||
18 | Elisa Palmero Elisa Palmero 99, ITA 14:19 | 99 | ITA | 14:19 | = | ||||
19 | Derya Kunur Derya Kunur 99, TUR 14:22 | 99 | TUR | 14:22 | = | ||||
20 | Anna McFadyan Anna McFadyan 99, GBR 14:22 | 99 | GBR | 14:22 | = | ||||
21 | Laia Casajoana Laia Casajoana 99, ESP 14:23 | 99 | ESP | 14:23 | = | ||||
22 | Ludovica Cavalli Ludovica Cavalli 00, ITA 14:23 | 00 | ITA | 14:23 | = | ||||
23 | Lisa Oed Lisa Oed 99, GER 14:24 | 99 | GER | 14:24 | = | ||||
24 | Elia Saura Elia Saura 00, ESP 14:25 | 00 | ESP | 14:25 | = | ||||
25 | Stephanie Cotter Stephanie Cotter 99, IRL 14:25 | 99 | IRL | 14:25 | = | ||||
26 | Carolina Hernandez-Pita Carolina Hernandez-Pita 99, SUI 14:27 | 99 | SUI | 14:27 | = | ||||
27 | Moona Korkealaakso Moona Korkealaakso 02, FIN 14:27 | 02 | FIN | 14:27 | = | ||||
28 | Sandra Šrut Sandra Šrut 99, CRO 14:28 | 99 | CRO | 14:28 | = | ||||
29 | Diane van Es Diane van Es 99, NED 14:29 | 99 | NED | 14:29 | = | ||||
30 | Isabel Barreiro Isabel Barreiro 99, ESP 14:30 | 99 | ESP | 14:30 | = | ||||
31 | Klara Lukan Klara Lukan 00, SLO 14:30 | 00 | SLO | 14:30 | = | ||||
32 | Melody Julien Melody Julien 99, FRA 14:31 | 99 | FRA | 14:31 | = | ||||
33 | Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef 99, BEL 14:32 | 99 | BEL | 14:32 | = | ||||
34 | Joceline Wind Joceline Wind 00, SUI 14:32 | 00 | SUI | 14:32 | = | ||||
35 | Jodie McCann Jodie McCann 00, IRL 14:33 | 00 | IRL | 14:33 | = | ||||
36 | Tiffany Penfold Tiffany Penfold 99, GBR 14:33 | 99 | GBR | 14:33 | = | ||||
37 | Paula Schneiders Paula Schneiders 01, GER 14:34 | 01 | GER | 14:34 | = | ||||
38 | Anneke Vortmeier Anneke Vortmeier 02, GER 14:34 | 02 | GER | 14:34 | = | ||||
39 | Ana Patricia Campos Ana Patricia Campos 99, ESP 14:36 | 99 | ESP | 14:36 | = | ||||
40 | Jasmijn Bakker Jasmijn Bakker 99, NED 14:38 | 99 | NED | 14:38 | = | ||||
41 | Astrid Snäll Astrid Snäll 99, FIN 14:39 | 99 | FIN | 14:39 | = | ||||
42 | Francesca Marangi Agostino Francesca Marangi Agostino 99, ITA 14:40 | 99 | ITA | 14:40 | = | ||||
43 | Eliza Megger Eliza Megger 99, POL 14:40 | 99 | POL | 14:40 | = | ||||
44 | Anna Mark Helwigh Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN 14:40 | 00 | DEN | 14:40 | = | ||||
45 | Katarina Vukančić Katarina Vukančić 99, CRO 14:41 | 99 | CRO | 14:41 | = | ||||
46 | Kristine Mygind Sørensen Kristine Mygind Sørensen 02, DEN 14:41 | 02 | DEN | 14:41 | = | ||||
47 | Laura Valgreen Petersen Laura Valgreen Petersen 00, DEN 14:41 | 00 | DEN | 14:41 | = | ||||
48 | Patrícia Silva Patrícia Silva 99, POR 14:42 | 99 | POR | 14:42 | = | ||||
49 | Lia Lemos Lia Lemos 01, POR 14:44 | 01 | POR | 14:44 | = | ||||
50 | Martina Cornia Martina Cornia 01, ITA 14:45 | 01 | ITA | 14:45 | = | ||||
51 | Anna Hightower Anna Hightower 02, NED 14:47 | 02 | NED | 14:47 | = | ||||
52 | Laura Giudice Laura Giudice 02, SUI 14:47 | 02 | SUI | 14:47 | = | ||||
53 | Laura Taborda Laura Taborda 99, POR 14:48 | 99 | POR | 14:48 | = | ||||
54 | Carina Reicht Carina Reicht 01, AUT 14:48 | 01 | AUT | 14:48 | = | ||||
55 | Sara Benfarès Sara Benfarès 01, FRA 14:51 | 01 | FRA | 14:51 | = | ||||
56 | Eugenie Morel Eugenie Morel 99, FRA 14:51 | 99 | FRA | 14:51 | = | ||||
57 | Greta Karinauskaitė Greta Karinauskaitė 01, LTU 14:52 | 01 | LTU | 14:52 | = | ||||
58 | Manon Trapp Manon Trapp 00, FRA 14:52 | 00 | FRA | 14:52 | = | ||||
59 | Febe Triest Febe Triest 00, BEL 14:54 | 00 | BEL | 14:54 | = | ||||
60 | Sophie O'Sullivan Sophie O'Sullivan 01, IRL 14:59 | 01 | IRL | 14:59 | = | ||||
61 | Laura Nicholson Laura Nicholson 00, IRL 15:00 | 00 | IRL | 15:00 | = | ||||
62 | Bohdana Semyonova Bohdana Semyonova 99, UKR 15:00 | 99 | UKR | 15:00 | = | ||||
63 | Aita Ammann Aita Ammann 00, SUI 15:01 | 00 | SUI | 15:01 | = | ||||
64 | Annasophie Drees Annasophie Drees 01, GER 15:01 | 01 | GER | 15:01 | = | ||||
65 | Klaudia Pawlus Klaudia Pawlus 00, POL 15:01 | 00 | POL | 15:01 | = | ||||
66 | Jenipher Contois Jenipher Contois 99, FRA 15:02 | 99 | FRA | 15:02 | = | ||||
67 | Klara Koppe Klara Koppe 00, GER 15:02 | 00 | GER | 15:02 | = | ||||
68 | Dáfni-Eftihía-Teréza Lavasá Dáfni-Eftihía-Teréza Lavasá 01, GRE 15:02 | 01 | GRE | 15:02 | = | ||||
69 | Adéla Koláčková Adéla Koláčková 01, CZE 15:03 | 01 | CZE | 15:03 | = | ||||
70 | Elena Dušková Elena Dušková 01, SVK 15:04 | 01 | SVK | 15:04 | = | ||||
71 | Salla Laukkanen Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN 15:10 | 00 | FIN | 15:10 | = | ||||
72 | Sophie Søefeldt Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN 15:11 | 00 | DEN | 15:11 | = | ||||
73 | Ugne Žvinklyte Ugne Žvinklyte 01, LTU 15:12 | 01 | LTU | 15:12 | = | ||||
74 | Leonarda Farkaš Leonarda Farkaš 00, CRO 15:13 | 00 | CRO | 15:13 | = | ||||
75 | Angela Mattevi Angela Mattevi 00, ITA 15:15 | 00 | ITA | 15:15 | = | ||||
76 | Ivanna Kukh Ivanna Kukh 01, UKR 15:18 | 01 | UKR | 15:18 | = | ||||
77 | Angela Veronica Olenici Angela Veronica Olenici 00, ROU 15:20 | 00 | ROU | 15:20 | = | ||||
78 | Sabriye Güzelyurt Sabriye Güzelyurt 00, TUR 15:28 | 00 | TUR | 15:28 | = | ||||
79 | Paula Rakijašić Paula Rakijašić 00, CRO 15:28 | 00 | CRO | 15:28 | = | ||||
80 | Viktoriya Kovba Viktoriya Kovba 99, UKR 15:33 | 99 | UKR | 15:33 | = | ||||
81 | Alexandra Zavadská Alexandra Zavadská 00, SVK 15:33 | 00 | SVK | 15:33 | = | ||||
82 | Meda Repsyte Meda Repsyte 02, LTU 15:38 | 02 | LTU | 15:38 | = | ||||
83 | Efstathía Flórou Efstathía Flórou 99, GRE 15:41 | 99 | GRE | 15:41 | = | ||||
84 | Dominyka Petraškaitė Dominyka Petraškaitė 01, LTU 15:43 | 01 | LTU | 15:43 | = | ||||
85 | Daria Vdovychenko Daria Vdovychenko 99, UKR 16:34 | 99 | UKR | 16:34 | = | ||||
86 | Anna Marija Petrakova Anna Marija Petrakova 00, LAT 16:44 | 00 | LAT | 16:44 | = | ||||
Špela Gonza Špela Gonza 01, SLO DNF | 01 | SLO | DNF | = | |||||
Ramunė Klybaitė Ramunė Klybaitė 99, LTU DNF | 99 | LTU | DNF | = | |||||
Alessia Zarbo Alessia Zarbo 01, FRA DNS | 01 | FRA | DNS | = | |||||
F19 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 23 | GBR | 23 | = | |||||
Amelia Quirk, Khahisa Mhlanga, Grace Brock, Cari Hughes, Anna McFadyan, Tiffany Penfold | |||||||||
2 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 28 | NED | 28 | = | |||||
Jasmijn Lau, Famke Heinst, Roos Blokhuis, Anna Hightower, Diane van Es, Jasmijn Bakker | |||||||||
3 | Turkiet Turkiet 39 | TUR | 39 | = | |||||
Inci Kalkan, Emine Akbingöl, Derya Kunur, Sabriye Güzelyurt | |||||||||
4 | Schweiz Schweiz 40 | SUI | 40 | = | |||||
Delia Sclabas, Sibylle Häring, Carolina Hernandez-Pita, Aita Ammann, Laura Giudice, Joceline Wind | |||||||||
5 | Italien Italien 41 | ITA | 41 | = | |||||
Nadia Battocletti, Elisa Palmero, Ludovica Cavalli, Francesca Marangi Agostino, Angela Mattevi, Martina Cornia | |||||||||
6 | Irland Irland 42 | IRL | 42 | = | |||||
Emma O'Brien, Sarah Healy, Stephanie Cotter, Laura Nicholson, Jodie McCann, Sophie O'Sullivan | |||||||||
7 | Spanien Spanien 43 | ESP | 43 | = | |||||
Carla Gallardo, Cristina Ruiz, Laia Casajoana, Elia Saura, Ana Patricia Campos, Isabel Barreiro | |||||||||
8 | Tyskland Tyskland 98 | GER | 98 | = | |||||
Lisa Oed, Paula Schneiders, Anneke Vortmeier, Klara Koppe, Annasophie Drees | |||||||||
9 | Portugal Portugal 112 | POR | 112 | = | |||||
Mariana Machado, Patrícia Silva, Lia Lemos, Laura Taborda | |||||||||
10 | Danmark Danmark 137 | DEN | 137 | = | |||||
Anna Mark Helwigh, Kristine Mygind Sørensen, Laura Valgreen Petersen, Sophie Søefeldt | |||||||||
11 | Finland Finland 139 | FIN | 139 | = | |||||
Moona Korkealaakso, Astrid Snäll, Salla Laukkanen | |||||||||
12 | Frankrike Frankrike 143 | FRA | 143 | = | |||||
Melody Julien, Sara Benfarès, Eugenie Morel, Jenipher Contois, Alessia Zarbo, Manon Trapp | |||||||||
13 | Kroatien Kroatien 147 | CRO | 147 | = | |||||
Sandra Šrut, Katarina Vukančić, Leonarda Farkaš, Paula Rakijašić | |||||||||
14 | Litauen Litauen 212 | LTU | 212 | = | |||||
Greta Karinauskaitė, Ugne Žvinklyte, Meda Repsyte, Ramunė Klybaitė, Dominyka Petraškaitė | |||||||||
15 | Ukraina Ukraina 218 | UKR | 218 | = | |||||
Bohdana Semyonova, Ivanna Kukh, Viktoriya Kovba, Daria Vdovychenko |