0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 89 (63+26)   Starter: 91 (64+27)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Gavin Smellie
Gavin Smellie 86, CAN
10.27
86CAN
10.27
  
2Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.37
96NOR
10.37
  
3Brendon Rodney
Brendon Rodney 92, CAN
10.49
92CAN
10.49
  
4Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
10.49
87NED
10.49
  
5Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
10.86
00NOR
10.86
  
6Christian Marthinussen
Christian Marthinussen 83, NOR
10.87
83NOR
10.87
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.62
96NOR
10.62
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
32.69
96NOR
32.69
PB NR NU23R
  
2Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
34.47
01NOR
34.47
PB
  
3Luca Thompson
Luca Thompson 00, NOR
34.86
00NOR
34.86
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Joshua Ralph
Joshua Ralph 91, AUS
1:46.55
91AUS
1:46.55
SB
  
2Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:46.90
91NOR
1:46.90
  
3Lukáš Hodboď
Lukáš Hodboď 96, CZE
1:47.22
96CZE
1:47.22
  
4Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:47.89
97NOR
1:47.89
  
5Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
1:48.13
93NOR
1:48.13
SB
  
6Andreas AlmgrenSWE
1:48.36
SB
  
7Anders Bjørndal
Anders Bjørndal 95, NOR
1:53.90
95NOR
1:53.90
  
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
Sondre Dingsør
Sondre Dingsør 96, NOR
DNF
96NOR
DNF
  
Final B
1Kristoffer Janson Grindedal
Kristoffer Janson Grindedal 89, NOR
1:52.93
89NOR
1:52.93
PB
  
2Trygve Feidje Mjelde
Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94, NOR
1:54.57
94NOR
1:54.57
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:41.81
00NOR
3:41.81
  
2Kalle BerglundSWE
3:42.62
  
3Jordan Williamsz
Jordan Williamsz 92, AUS
3:42.92
92AUS
3:42.92
  
4Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:43.34
90BEL
3:43.34
  
5Hamish Carson
Hamish Carson 88, NZL
3:43.92
88NZL
3:43.92
  
6Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:44.55
93NOR
3:44.55
  
7Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
3:44.94
96NED
3:44.94
  
8Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:46.63
98DEN
3:46.63
  
9Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
3:47.61
99NOR
3:47.61
  
10Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR
3:47.71
94NOR
3:47.71
  
Bram Som
Bram Som 80, NED
DNF
80NED
DNF
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
7:42.72
91NOR
7:42.72
SB
  
2Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
7:51.51
99SRB
7:51.51
PB NU20R
  
3Florian Orth
Florian Orth 89, GER
7:56.41
89GER
7:56.41
SB
  
4Simon Denissel
Simon Denissel 90, FRA
7:59.01
90FRA
7:59.01
SB
  
5Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
8:02.49
89NOR
8:02.49
PB
  
6Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
8:02.72
92NOR
8:02.72
SB
  
7Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96, NOR
8:05.86
96NOR
8:05.86
PB
  
8Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
8:06.00
92NOR
8:06.00
  
9Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92, NOR
8:15.06
92NOR
8:15.06
SB
  
10Ådne Andersen
Ådne Andersen 94, NOR
8:15.18
94NOR
8:15.18
PB
  
11Lars Lunde
Lars Lunde 97, NOR
8:33.63
97NOR
8:33.63
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.70
91NOR
13.70
  
2Koen Smet
Koen Smet 92, NED
14.05
92NED
14.05
  
3Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
14.16
90DEN
14.16
  
4Benjamin Sedecias
Benjamin Sedecias 95, FRA
14.51
95FRA
14.51
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Charlie Myers
Charlie Myers 97, GBR
5.50
97GBR
5.50
  
2Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.50
99NOR
5.50
  
3Mareks Ārents
Mareks Ārents 86, LAT
5.15
86LAT
5.15
  
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
NH
95NOR
NH
  
5.155.305.405.505.60
Myers-oxooxxx
Guttormsen-o-xxoxxx
Ārentsxoxxx
Dolvexxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Amund Høıe Sjursen
Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR
7.64
96NOR
7.64
–0.5 PB
  
2Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
7.54
92NOR
7.54
+1.1
  
3Jack Roach
Jack Roach 95, GBR
7.37
95GBR
7.37
+0.2
  
4Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund
Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.23
96NOR
7.23
+0.7
  
Sjursenx7.64
-0.5
x7.46
-0.7
xx
Roe7.54
+1.1
7.24
-0.5
7.37
-0.4
x6.92
+1.4
x
Roach7.37
+0.2
6.94
-0.2
x7.32
-0.9
x7.20
-0.6
Bratseth-Kiplesund7.23
+0.7
6.97
-0.5
6.79
-0.3
7.11
-0.7
x7.07
-0.5
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR
14.92
00NOR
14.92
+0.8 SB
  
2Per Bucher Johannessen
Per Bucher Johannessen 02, NOR
14.65
02NOR
14.65
+0.2 PB
  
Raaxx14.92
+0.8
12.10
-0.6
14.73
+0.1
x
Johannessen14.02
+0.4
14.23
+1.9
14.22x14.65
+0.2
11.87
+0.8
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sam Mattis
Sam Mattis 94, USA
61.61
94USA
61.61
  
2Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
60.05
95NOR
60.05
  
3Gudni Valur Guðnason
Gudni Valur Guðnason 95, ISL
60.03
95ISL
60.03
  
4Róbert Szikszai
Róbert Szikszai 94, HUN
60.03
94HUN
60.03
  
5David Wrobel
David Wrobel 91, GER
59.70
91GER
59.70
  
6Simon PetterssonSWE
59.62
  
7Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
57.51
95NOR
57.51
  
Mattis61.61x59.5160.20x59.04
Isenex54.3460.0556.23xx
Guðnason59.70x59.1856.4260.0356.14
Szikszai58.34x59.2860.03x59.10
Wrobel55.9155.7259.7059.3457.7558.89
Petterssonx58.0959.4358.3259.62x
Skagestadx57.4055.6957.5156.49x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
11.49
88NOR
11.49
  
2Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
11.91
01ISL
11.91
  
3Tiana Ósk Whitworth
Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL
12.05
00ISL
12.05
  
4Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
12.05
94NOR
12.05
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED
53.01
92NED
53.01
  
2Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
53.80
90NOR
53.80
SB
  
3Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
56.38
96NOR
56.38
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:03.51
90NOR
2:03.51
  
2Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:03.69
91FIN
2:03.69
  
3Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
2:04.02
96ISL
2:04.02
  
4Amalie Manshus Sæten
Amalie Manshus Sæten 97, NOR
2:08.72
97NOR
2:08.72
  
5Sara Busic
Sara Busic 02, NOR
2:17.05
02NOR
2:17.05
  
Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
DNF
96NOR
DNF
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna Emilie Møller
Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN
8:52.73
97DEN
8:52.73
SB DUR-21
  
2Genevieve LaCaze
Genevieve LaCaze 89, AUS
8:53.03
89AUS
8:53.03
  
3Caroline Chepkurui
Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN
9:11.90
90KEN
9:11.90
PB
  
4Mariola Ślusarczyk
Mariola Ślusarczyk 90, POL
10:04.53
90POL
10:04.53
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Elisávet Pesirídou
Elisávet Pesirídou 92, GRE
13.26
92GRE
13.26
  
2Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
13.37
94NED
13.37
  
3Ivana Lončarek
Ivana Lončarek 91, CRO
13.63
91CRO
13.63
  
4Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
13.87
94NOR
13.87
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė
Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė 93, LTU
13.51
93LTU
13.51
–1.4
  
2Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
13.27
90NOR
13.27
–0.3
  
Dzindzaletaitė13.39
-0.8
13.46
-0.2
13.41
-0.3
x13.2613.51
-1.4
Onstad13.27
-0.3
x13.17
+0.1
13.17
+0.1
x13.20
-0.4
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge 95, NOR
59.86
95NOR
59.86
  
2Sofi Flink
56.25
SWE
56.25
  
3Ane Dahlen
Ane Dahlen 94, NOR
53.95
94NOR
53.95
PB
  
4Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad
Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad 97, NOR
47.86
97NOR
47.86
  
Borge55.7659.8654.0854.3855.7558.89
Flink53.9356.25x53.5452.5153.74
Dahlen52.3553.3352.6553.2148.5253.95
Marstad44.5145.2046.5346.6347.8646.31