27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 558 (334+224)   Starter: 574 (345+229)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12910815 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Kyle Greaux
Kyle Greaux 88, TTO
20.28
88TTO
20.28
  
2Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
20.54
87NED
20.54
  
3Robin Vanderbemden
Robin Vanderbemden 94, BEL
20.77
94BEL
20.77
  
4Tatenda Tsumba
Tatenda Tsumba 91, ZIM
20.82
91ZIM
20.82
  
5Jeffrey John
Jeffrey John 92, FRA
20.93
92FRA
20.93
  
6Thandaza Zwane
Thandaza Zwane 92, SWZ
21.09
92SWZ
21.09
  
7Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
21.20
98BEL
21.20
  
8Andreas Vranken
Andreas Vranken 93, BEL
21.20
93BEL
21.20
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Borlée
Jonathan Borlée 88, BEL
45.57
88BEL
45.57
SB
  
2Kevin Borlée
Kevin Borlée 88, BEL
45.67
88BEL
45.67
  
3Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
45.86
89NED
45.86
  
4Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
46.04
92BEL
46.04
  
5Fitzroy Dunkley
Fitzroy Dunkley 93, JAM
46.19
93JAM
46.19
  
6Teddy Atine
Teddy Atine 85, FRA
46.69
85FRA
46.69
  
7Alexander Doom
Alexander Doom 97, BEL
47.92
97BEL
47.92
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mostafa Smaili
Mostafa Smaili 97, MAR
1:45.54
97MAR
1:45.54
SB
  
2Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:46.51
95CZE
1:46.51
  
3Mohamed Aman
Mohamed Aman 94, ETH
1:46.74
94ETH
1:46.74
SB
  
4Aaron Botterman
Aaron Botterman 94, BEL
1:47.12
94BEL
1:47.12
  
5Jesse Garn
Jesse Garn 93, USA
1:47.31
93USA
1:47.31
  
6Mamush Lencho
Mamush Lencho 96, ETH
1:47.44
96ETH
1:47.44
SB
  
7Norbert Kolombos
Norbert Kolombos 00, KEN
1:47.95
00KEN
1:47.95
  
8Alex Amankwah
Alex Amankwah 92, GHA
1:48.37
92GHA
1:48.37
  
9Pieter Sisk
Pieter Sisk 99, BEL
1:49.88
99BEL
1:49.88
  
Anthony Chemut
Anthony Chemut 92, KEN
DNF
92KEN
DNF
  
Final B
1Drew Piazza
Drew Piazza 95, USA
1:46.41
95USA
1:46.41
  
2Jeremiah Mutai
Jeremiah Mutai 92, KEN
1:46.59
92KEN
1:46.59
  
3Said Aden Said
Said Aden Said 93, QAT
1:46.86
93QAT
1:46.86
  
4Abdirahman Saeed Hassan
Abdirahman Saeed Hassan 97, QAT
1:47.38
97QAT
1:47.38
PB
  
5Joe McAsey
Joe McAsey 93, USA
1:48.36
93USA
1:48.36
  
6Jan Van Den Broeck
Jan Van Den Broeck 89, BEL
1:48.72
89BEL
1:48.72
SB
  
7Andreas AlmgrenSWE
1:49.05
SB
  
8Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
1:49.38
95BEL
1:49.38
SB
  
Mathias Sanctorum
Mathias Sanctorum 93, BEL
DNF
93BEL
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

4Johan WalldénSWE
3:48.95
SB
  
1Ronald Musagala
Ronald Musagala 92, UGA
3:36.59
92UGA
3:36.59
  
2Craig Engels
Craig Engels 94, USA
3:36.89
94USA
3:36.89
SB
  
3Charles Philibert-Thiboutot
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN
3:37.21
90CAN
3:37.21
SB
  
4Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
3:37.25
93KEN
3:37.25
PB
  
5Johnny Gregorek
Johnny Gregorek 91, USA
3:37.39
91USA
3:37.39
  
6Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
3:38.28
92BEL
3:38.28
SB
  
7Tarik Moukrime
Tarik Moukrime 92, BEL
3:38.59
92BEL
3:38.59
  
8Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:38.64
93NOR
3:38.64
PB
  
9Robin Hendrix
Robin Hendrix 95, BEL
3:39.78
95BEL
3:39.78
  
10Peter Callahan
Peter Callahan 91, BEL
3:39.79
91BEL
3:39.79
  
11Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi 85, HUN
3:39.97
85HUN
3:39.97
  
12Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
3:40.90
93NED
3:40.90
  
13Alexandre Saddedine
Alexandre Saddedine 94, FRA
3:41.50
94FRA
3:41.50
  
14Pieter Claus
Pieter Claus 93, BEL
3:42.20
93BEL
3:42.20
  
15Ali Hamdi
Ali Hamdi 89, BEL
3:45.29
89BEL
3:45.29
  
Balázs Vindics
Balázs Vindics 94, HUN
DNF
94HUN
DNF
  
Sammy Kirongo
Sammy Kirongo 94, KEN
DNF
94KEN
DNF
  
Final B
1Eric Avila
Eric Avila 89, USA
3:36.41
89USA
3:36.41
SB
  
2Colby Alexander
Colby Alexander 91, USA
3:38.47
91USA
3:38.47
  
3Sam McEntee
Sam McEntee 92, AUS
3:38.89
92AUS
3:38.89
  
4Graham Crawford
Graham Crawford 92, USA
3:38.92
92USA
3:38.92
  
5Johan RogestedtSWE
3:39.34
  
6Charles Grethen
Charles Grethen 92, LUX
3:40.00
92LUX
3:40.00
  
7Brimin Kiprotich
Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN
3:40.69
99KEN
3:40.69
  
8Rob Napolitano
Rob Napolitano 94, PUR
3:40.81
94PUR
3:40.81
  
9Lawi Kosgei
Lawi Kosgei 99, KEN
3:41.37
99KEN
3:41.37
  
10Tim Van De Velde
Tim Van De Velde 00, BEL
3:42.01
00BEL
3:42.01
PB
  
11Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:42.03
98DEN
3:42.03
  
12Oussama Lonneux
Oussama Lonneux 97, BEL
3:44.07
97BEL
3:44.07
PB
  
13Jeroen D'Hoedt
Jeroen D'Hoedt 90, BEL
3:45.64
90BEL
3:45.64
  
14Ryoji Tatezawa
Ryoji Tatezawa 97, JPN
3:45.79
97JPN
3:45.79
  
Vincent Ciattei
Vincent Ciattei 95, USA
DNF
95USA
DNF
  
Joe McAsey
Joe McAsey 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Regasa Chala
Regasa Chala 97, ETH
13:06.98
97ETH
13:06.98
PB
  
2Nibret Melak
Nibret Melak 99, ETH
13:07.27
99ETH
13:07.27
PB
  
3Dawit Wolde
Dawit Wolde 91, ETH
13:10.65
91ETH
13:10.65
SB
  
4Japheth Korir
Japheth Korir 93, KEN
13:11.86
93KEN
13:11.86
PB
  
5Albert Rop
Albert Rop 92, BRN
13:13.96
92BRN
13:13.96
  
6Davis Kiplangat
Davis Kiplangat 98, KEN
13:15.73
98KEN
13:15.73
  
7Brett Robinson
Brett Robinson 91, AUS
13:15.91
91AUS
13:15.91
PB
  
8Soufiane Bouchikhi
Soufiane Bouchikhi 90, BEL
13:19.55
90BEL
13:19.55
PB
  
9Bashir Abdi
Bashir Abdi 89, BEL
13:19.80
89BEL
13:19.80
SB
  
10Sean McGorty
Sean McGorty 95, USA
13:21.93
95USA
13:21.93
PB
  
11Fredrick Kipkosgei
Fredrick Kipkosgei 96, KEN
13:26.21
96KEN
13:26.21
SB
  
12Kiprotich Peter
Kiprotich Peter 98, KEN
13:26.46
98KEN
13:26.46
PB
  
13Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
13:30.48
93NOR
13:30.48
PB
  
14Sam Parsons
Sam Parsons 94, USA
13:47.96
94USA
13:47.96
  
15Hazuma Hattori
Hazuma Hattori 95, JPN
14:07.86
95JPN
14:07.86
SB
  
Lander Tijtgat
Lander Tijtgat 83, BEL
DNF
83BEL
DNF
  
John Gay
John Gay 96, CAN
DNF
96CAN
DNF
  
Mekonnen Gebremedhin
Mekonnen Gebremedhin 88, ETH
DNF
88ETH
DNF
  
Wilberforce Kones
Wilberforce Kones 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  
Bernard Nganga
Bernard Nganga 85, KEN
DNF
85KEN
DNF
  
Isaac Updike
Isaac Updike 92, USA
DNF
92USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Solomon Berihu
Solomon Berihu 99, ETH
13:16.77
99ETH
13:16.77
SB
  
2Diego Estrada
Diego Estrada 89, USA
13:33.18
89USA
13:33.18
SB
  
3Florian Orth
Florian Orth 89, GER
13:34.03
89GER
13:34.03
SB
  
4Jacob Thomson
Jacob Thomson 94, USA
13:34.50
94USA
13:34.50
PB
  
5Benjamin de Haan
Benjamin de Haan 93, NED
13:35.77
93NED
13:35.77
PB
  
6Arsène Guillorel
Arsène Guillorel 94, FRA
13:36.30
94FRA
13:36.30
PB
  
7Hyuga Endo
Hyuga Endo 98, JPN
13:39.81
98JPN
13:39.81
SB
  
8Hiroki Matsueda
Hiroki Matsueda 93, JPN
13:40.85
93JPN
13:40.85
  
9Kosei Yamaguchi
Kosei Yamaguchi 91, JPN
13:41.21
91JPN
13:41.21
PB
  
10Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
13:41.30
92NOR
13:41.30
PB
  
11Simon Debognies
Simon Debognies 96, BEL
13:42.54
96BEL
13:42.54
SB
  
12Brian Shrader
Brian Shrader 91, USA
13:46.66
91USA
13:46.66
SB
  
13Chiharu Nakagawa
Chiharu Nakagawa 86, JPN
13:49.96
86JPN
13:49.96
SB
  
14Félix Bour
Félix Bour 94, FRA
13:55.61
94FRA
13:55.61
SB
  
15Kazuma Taira
Kazuma Taira 94, JPN
13:56.87
94JPN
13:56.87
  
16Reid Buchanan
Reid Buchanan 93, USA
13:58.68
93USA
13:58.68
  
17Kei Fumimoto
Kei Fumimoto 92, JPN
13:59.29
92JPN
13:59.29
  
18Adam Visokay
Adam Visokay 94, GBR
14:07.29
94GBR
14:07.29
  
19Haimro Alame
Haimro Alame 90, ISR
14:10.61
90ISR
14:10.61
  
20Martin Sperlich
Martin Sperlich 91, GER
14:18.81
91GER
14:18.81
SB
  
Taisei Ogino
Taisei Ogino 97, JPN
DNF
97JPN
DNF
  
Ryuma Aoki
Ryuma Aoki 97, JPN
DNF
97JPN
DNF
  
Final C
1Jordan Mann
Jordan Mann 93, USA
13:45.44
93USA
13:45.44
PB
  
2Ilyas Yonis Osman
Ilyas Yonis Osman 99, SOM
13:47.94
99SOM
13:47.94
PB NU20R
  
3Pietro Riva
Pietro Riva 97, ITA
13:48.95
97ITA
13:48.95
PB
  
4Michael Somers
Michael Somers 95, BEL
13:51.74
95BEL
13:51.74
PB
  
5Yimer Getahun
Yimer Getahun 92, ISR
13:55.66
92ISR
13:55.66
SB
  
6Regis Thonon
Regis Thonon 87, BEL
13:57.80
87BEL
13:57.80
PB
  
7Dorian Boulvin
Dorian Boulvin 97, BEL
14:00.26
97BEL
14:00.26
  
8Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
14:07.71
92DEN
14:07.71
  
9Jack Keelan
Jack Keelan 95, USA
14:08.37
95USA
14:08.37
  
10Jean-Pierre Weerts
Jean-Pierre Weerts 86, BEL
14:20.90
86BEL
14:20.90
  
11Frank Futselaar
Frank Futselaar 91, NED
14:27.05
91NED
14:27.05
  
12Ward D'Hoore
Ward D'Hoore 94, BEL
14:27.46
94BEL
14:27.46
  
13Dieter Kersten
Dieter Kersten 96, BEL
14:29.57
96BEL
14:29.57
  
14Dries Basemans
Dries Basemans 92, BEL
14:30.87
92BEL
14:30.87
SB
  
15Gert Jan Wassink
Gert Jan Wassink 85, NED
14:41.51
85NED
14:41.51
SB
  
Khalid Choukoud
Khalid Choukoud 86, NED
DNF
86NED
DNF
  
Kim Ruell
Kim Ruell 87, BEL
DNF
87BEL
DNF
  
Olle WallerängSWE
DNF
  
Mike Marsella
Mike Marsella 94, USA
DNF
94USA
DNF
  
Final D
1Márkos Goúrlias
Márkos Goúrlias 95, GRE
13:48.23
95GRE
13:48.23
PB
  
2Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96, NOR
13:49.85
96NOR
13:49.85
PB
  
3Samuel Vincent
Samuel Vincent 92, USA
13:50.02
92USA
13:50.02
PB
  
4Sol Sweeney
Sol Sweeney 98, GBR
13:51.94
98GBR
13:51.94
PB
  
5Justin Kent
Justin Kent 92, CAN
13:53.32
92CAN
13:53.32
PB
  
6Patrice Le Gall
Patrice Le Gall 91, FRA
13:54.14
91FRA
13:54.14
PB
  
7Yitayew Abuhay
Yitayew Abuhay 96, ISR
13:55.07
96ISR
13:55.07
PB
  
8Daniel LundgrenSWE
13:57.36
SB
  
9Suldan Hassan
13:59.92
SWE
13:59.92
PB
  
10Gashew Ayele
Gashew Ayele 96, ISR
14:02.64
96ISR
14:02.64
PB
  
11Bradley Goater
Bradley Goater 94, GBR
14:03.43
94GBR
14:03.43
  
12Wesley de Kerpel
Wesley de Kerpel 88, BEL
14:16.46
88BEL
14:16.46
SB
  
13Conor Bradley
Conor Bradley 87, IRL
14:16.61
87IRL
14:16.61
SB
  
14Phillip Crout
Phillip Crout 95, GBR
14:16.78
95GBR
14:16.78
  
15Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN
14:19.11
94DEN
14:19.11
SB
  
16Bas Van Hooren
Bas Van Hooren 92, NED
14:20.88
92NED
14:20.88
PB
  
17Paulos Surafel
Paulos Surafel 97, GBR
14:21.81
97GBR
14:21.81
SB
  
18Mats Lunders
Mats Lunders 91, BEL
14:24.27
91BEL
14:24.27
SB
  
19Bryce Anderson
Bryce Anderson 96, AUS
14:24.73
96AUS
14:24.73
  
20Joshua Grace
Joshua Grace 93, GBR
14:25.96
93GBR
14:25.96
  
21Ronald Schröer
Ronald Schröer 84, NED
14:29.74
84NED
14:29.74
  
Bert Misplon
Bert Misplon 88, BEL
DNF
88BEL
DNF
  
Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen 99, NED
DNF
99NED
DNF
  
Final E
1Zerom Ghebrehiwet
Zerom Ghebrehiwet 93, ERI
14:14.81
93ERI
14:14.81
SB
  
2Godadaw Belachew
Godadaw Belachew 97, ISR
14:15.17
97ISR
14:15.17
PB
  
3Manuel de Backer
Manuel de Backer 96, NED
14:15.99
96NED
14:15.99
PB
  
4Fredrik Uhrbom
14:18.84
SWE
14:18.84
SB
  
5Bukayaw Malede
Bukayaw Malede 97, ISR
14:20.99
97ISR
14:20.99
PB
  
6Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed
Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed 93, SUD
14:23.96
93SUD
14:23.96
PB
  
7Eric Keogh
Eric Keogh 90, IRL
14:31.50
90IRL
14:31.50
SB
  
8Arno De Feyter
Arno De Feyter 92, BEL
14:32.40
92BEL
14:32.40
PB
  
9Eshetu Worku
Eshetu Worku 99, ISR
14:32.91
99ISR
14:32.91
PB
  
10Enzo Noel
Enzo Noel 95, BEL
14:34.92
95BEL
14:34.92
  
11Theo Hunt
Theo Hunt 88, CAN
14:35.22
88CAN
14:35.22
  
12John Mason
John Mason 87, CAN
14:40.94
87CAN
14:40.94
PB
  
13Tyler Dozzi
Tyler Dozzi 99, CAN
14:45.25
99CAN
14:45.25
  
Djoao Lobles
Djoao Lobles 01, NED
DNF
01NED
DNF
  
Robert Stone
Robert Stone 95, USA
DNF
95USA
DNF
  
Final F
1Tim Bolink
Tim Bolink 92, NED
14:30.06
92NED
14:30.06
PB
  
2Sander Vercauteren
Sander Vercauteren 98, BEL
14:32.31
98BEL
14:32.31
PB
  
3Guillaume Grimard
Guillaume Grimard 99, BEL
14:33.03
99BEL
14:33.03
PB
  
4Geart Jorritsma
Geart Jorritsma 96, NED
14:35.10
96NED
14:35.10
PB
  
5Sven Schoonebeek
Sven Schoonebeek 97, NED
14:41.87
97NED
14:41.87
  
6Gianluca Assorgia
Gianluca Assorgia 94, NED
14:44.38
94NED
14:44.38
PB
  
7Filip Vercruysse
Filip Vercruysse 83, BEL
14:45.02
83BEL
14:45.02
PB
  
8Emmett Dunleavy
Emmett Dunleavy 81, IRL
14:46.34
81IRL
14:46.34
SB
  
9Lucas Nieuweboer
Lucas Nieuweboer 94, NED
14:46.53
94NED
14:46.53
SB
  
10Conor Duffy
Conor Duffy 92, IRL
14:48.09
92IRL
14:48.09
  
11Joachim Weel Rosbo
Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, DEN
14:49.65
97DEN
14:49.65
SB
  
12Maarten De Nys
Maarten De Nys 89, BEL
14:53.00
89BEL
14:53.00
SB
  
13Abdisamed Abdi
Abdisamed Abdi 94, USA
15:04.54
94USA
15:04.54
SB
  
14Nicolai Sake
Nicolai Sake 96, BEL
15:14.78
96BEL
15:14.78
PB
  
15Wout Daniels
Wout Daniels 95, BEL
15:18.74
95BEL
15:18.74
PB
  
Pieter Verschoren
Pieter Verschoren 87, BEL
DNF
87BEL
DNF
  
Rik Goethals
Rik Goethals 92, NED
DNF
92NED
DNF
  
Arne Agten
Arne Agten 95, BEL
DNF
95BEL
DNF
  
Jonas Götte
Jonas Götte 96, GER
DNF
96GER
DNF
  
Andreas Keil-Forneck
Andreas Keil-Forneck 87, GER
DNF
87GER
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Ludovic Payen
Ludovic Payen 95, FRA
13.59
95FRA
13.59
  
2Genta Masuno
Genta Masuno 93, JPN
13.72
93JPN
13.72
  
3Taioh Kanai
Taioh Kanai 95, JPN
13.74
95JPN
13.74
  
4Benjamin Sedecias
Benjamin Sedecias 95, FRA
13.79
95FRA
13.79
  
5Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
13.97
99BEL
13.97
PB
  
6Max Hairston
Max Hairston 94, USA
13.98
94USA
13.98
  
7Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger 92, BEL
14.24
92BEL
14.24
  
8Denis Hanjoul
Denis Hanjoul 91, BEL
14.27
91BEL
14.27
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jeffery Gibson
Jeffery Gibson 90, BAH
48.98
90BAH
48.98
SB
  
2Abdelmalik Lahoulou
Abdelmalik Lahoulou 92, ALG
49.01
92ALG
49.01
SB
  
3Nicholas Bett
Nicholas Bett 90, KEN
49.27
90KEN
49.27
  
4CJ Allen
CJ Allen 95, USA
49.40
95USA
49.40
=PB
  
5Shawn Rowe
Shawn Rowe 92, JAM
49.73
92JAM
49.73
  
6Cameron French
Cameron French 92, NZL
50.04
92NZL
50.04
  
7Takayuki Kishimoto
Takayuki Kishimoto 90, JPN
50.84
90JPN
50.84
  
8Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
53.50
97BEL
53.50
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ignisious Gaisah
Ignisious Gaisah 83, NED
7.68
83NED
7.68
0.0
  
2François Grailet
François Grailet 94, LUX
7.40
94LUX
7.40
–0.3
  
3Bartosz Jasiński
Bartosz Jasiński 93, POL
6.98
93POL
6.98
–1.3
  
4Arno Thibau
Arno Thibau 95, BEL
6.91
95BEL
6.91
+1.1
  
5Bryson Patterson
Bryson Patterson 95, CAN
6.82
95CAN
6.82
+1.3
  
6Jens Franssens
Jens Franssens 98, BEL
6.57
98BEL
6.57
+1.0
  
7Robbe van Riel
Robbe van Riel 99, BEL
6.35
99BEL
6.35
+0.9 PB
  
Gaisah7.45
-0.4
7.59
-0.5
7.68x7.54
+0.7
7.62
-1.3
Grailet7.11
-0.9
7.19
+1.2
xx7.40
-0.3
7.21
-0.9
Jasińskix6.74
-0.4
x6.98
-1.3
xx
Thibau6.79
-0.1
6.826.78
+1.1
6.60
-1.0
6.91
+1.1
6.91
-0.1
Patterson6.56
+1.7
x6.82
+1.3
6.59
-1.5
x6.57
-0.4
Franssens6.526.246.57
+1.0
6.20
-0.9
x6.51
-1.5
van Riel6.35
+0.9
6.06
-2.1
6.23
+1.1
6.22
+0.3
6.03
-1.2
6.29
-0.2
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
20.48
93LUX
20.48
  
2Patrick Cronie
Patrick Cronie 89, NED
19.80
89NED
19.80
PB
  
3Chad Wright
Chad Wright 91, JAM
17.99
91JAM
17.99
SB
  
4Remco Goetheer
Remco Goetheer 92, NED
17.68
92NED
17.68
  
5Timothy Truyts
Timothy Truyts 89, BEL
14.49
89BEL
14.49
PB
  
Bertemes19.98xxx20.4819.70
Cronie19.2819.8019.2119.1919.5519.48
Wright17.35x17.83x17.4417.99
Goetheer17.68xxxxx
Truyts14.1913.9814.3814.49x13.85
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
10.43
87NED
10.43
  
2Andreas Vranken
Andreas Vranken 93, BEL
10.45
93BEL
10.45
  
3Giovanni Codrington
Giovanni Codrington 88, NED
10.48
88NED
10.48
  
4Guelord Kola Biasu
Guelord Kola Biasu 93, BEL
10.71
93BEL
10.71
  
5Jeffrey Vanan
Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR
10.85
92SUR
10.85
  
6Florian Tshitwenu
Florian Tshitwenu 97, BEL
10.89
97BEL
10.89
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Michiel Deckers
Michiel Deckers 98, BEL
10.80
98BEL
10.80
PB
  
2Makoye Kampengele
Makoye Kampengele 93, GBR
10.89
93GBR
10.89
SB
  
3Massimo Renson
Massimo Renson 96, BEL
11.09
96BEL
11.09
PB
  
4Tom Du Pan
Tom Du Pan 89, BEL
11.11
89BEL
11.11
PB
  
M Nationell 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Sam Effah
Sam Effah 88, CAN
21.19
88CAN
21.19
SB
  
2Michiel Deckers
Michiel Deckers 98, BEL
21.80
98BEL
21.80
  
3Dylan Calluy
Dylan Calluy 94, BEL
22.07
94BEL
22.07
  
4Makoye Kampengele
Makoye Kampengele 93, GBR
22.42
93GBR
22.42
SB
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Mamoudou Hanne
Mamoudou Hanne 88, FRA
46.18
88FRA
46.18
SB
  
2Jochem Dobber
Jochem Dobber 97, NED
46.45
97NED
46.45
PB
  
3Thomas Jordier
Thomas Jordier 94, FRA
46.71
94FRA
46.71
  
4Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
46.94
92BEL
46.94
  
6Ismael Daffe
Ismael Daffe 86, FRA
47.26
86FRA
47.26
  
7Nout Wardenburg
Nout Wardenburg 97, NED
48.24
97NED
48.24
  
Final B
1Tarik Chaatouf
Tarik Chaatouf 97, NED
48.62
97NED
48.62
PB
  
2Kevin Dotremont
Kevin Dotremont 96, BEL
48.80
96BEL
48.80
  
3Saj Alhaddad
Saj Alhaddad 92, CAN
49.21
92CAN
49.21
PB
  
4Gerben Van De Voorde
Gerben Van De Voorde 90, BEL
49.93
90BEL
49.93
SB
  
5Erik MartinssonSWE
47.15
  
5Ammar Shamamta
Ammar Shamamta 95, BEL
50.21
95BEL
50.21
PB
  
6Thijs Van Den Dries
Thijs Van Den Dries 86, NED
50.77
86NED
50.77
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Canaan Solomon
Canaan Solomon 98, GBR
1:47.12
98GBR
1:47.12
PB
  
2Kevin Viezee
Kevin Viezee 97, NED
1:47.74
97NED
1:47.74
PB
  
3Renaud Rosiere
Renaud Rosiere 93, FRA
1:48.77
93FRA
1:48.77
  
4Will Snook
Will Snook 95, GBR
1:49.08
95GBR
1:49.08
PB
  
5Thomas Engels
Thomas Engels 99, BEL
1:50.25
99BEL
1:50.25
  
6Ryan Clarke
Ryan Clarke 97, NED
1:50.85
97NED
1:50.85
PB
  
7Sam Giedts
Sam Giedts 95, BEL
1:53.49
95BEL
1:53.49
  
8Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
1:53.60
96NED
1:53.60
  
Vincent Vrijsen
Vincent Vrijsen 89, BEL
DNF
89BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Maarten Plaum
Maarten Plaum 96, NED
1:49.10
96NED
1:49.10
PB
  
2Bram Buigel
Bram Buigel 95, NED
1:49.47
95NED
1:49.47
PB
  
3Necho Tayachew
Necho Tayachew 96, ISR
1:50.25
96ISR
1:50.25
SB
  
4Sebastian Saville
Sebastian Saville 94, CAN
1:50.72
94CAN
1:50.72
  
5Lars Van Hoeven
Lars Van Hoeven 99, NED
1:51.44
99NED
1:51.44
  
6Wessel Van Veenen
Wessel Van Veenen 95, NED
1:51.80
95NED
1:51.80
  
7Djoao Lobles
Djoao Lobles 01, NED
1:52.14
01NED
1:52.14
  
8Thijs Verbeeck
Thijs Verbeeck 91, BEL
1:52.42
91BEL
1:52.42
  
9Joeri Slagter
Joeri Slagter 95, NED
1:52.78
95NED
1:52.78
  
10Sebbe Francken
Sebbe Francken 96, BEL
1:54.08
96BEL
1:54.08
  
Matthias Vanattenhoven
Matthias Vanattenhoven 92, BEL
DNF
92BEL
DNF
  
Final C
1Cameron Procevait
Cameron Procevait 93, CAN
1:49.96
93CAN
1:49.96
  
2Andrew Leblanc
Andrew Leblanc 98, USA
1:50.29
98USA
1:50.29
  
3Dan Block
Dan Block 91, CAN
1:51.19
91CAN
1:51.19
  
4Mohand Zine Khelaf
Mohand Zine Khelaf 98, CAN
1:51.34
98CAN
1:51.34
  
5Joachim Cardillo
Joachim Cardillo 88, BEL
1:53.08
88BEL
1:53.08
  
6Wilfred van Holst
Wilfred van Holst 88, NED
1:53.99
88NED
1:53.99
  
7Finn Merten
Finn Merten 99, GER
1:56.45
99GER
1:56.45
  
8Daniels Bambals
Daniels Bambals 98, LAT
1:56.92
98LAT
1:56.92
  
9Thomas Randolph
Thomas Randolph 99, GBR
1:56.97
99GBR
1:56.97
  
Lander Vermeulen
Lander Vermeulen 99, BEL
DNF
99BEL
DNF
  
Final D
1Satoshi Takami
Satoshi Takami 87, JPN
1:52.02
87JPN
1:52.02
SB
  
2Elon Abergel
Elon Abergel 99, ISR
1:52.74
99ISR
1:52.74
  
3Cisse De Locht
Cisse De Locht 99, BEL
1:52.81
99BEL
1:52.81
SB
  
4Brian Versluis
Brian Versluis 99, NED
1:53.00
99NED
1:53.00
SB
  
5Terje Snarby
Terje Snarby 89, NOR
1:53.03
89NOR
1:53.03
  
6Flynn Palmer
Flynn Palmer 99, NZL
1:53.59
99NZL
1:53.59
  
7Daniel De Looze
Daniel De Looze 93, NED
1:53.87
93NED
1:53.87
  
8Gaetan Van Laethem
Gaetan Van Laethem 97, BEL
1:54.73
97BEL
1:54.73
  
Bastiaan Ameryckx
Bastiaan Ameryckx 98, BEL
DNF
98BEL
DNF
  
Final E
1Yann Bruers
Yann Bruers 93, BEL
1:54.30
93BEL
1:54.30
  
2Stijn Van Nieuwenhove
Stijn Van Nieuwenhove 00, BEL
1:55.40
00BEL
1:55.40
  
3Jeroen Bakker
Jeroen Bakker 96, NED
1:55.77
96NED
1:55.77
  
4Twan Pormes
Twan Pormes 98, NED
1:56.14
98NED
1:56.14
  
5Pieter de Maersschalk
Pieter de Maersschalk 88, BEL
1:57.40
88BEL
1:57.40
  
6Arne Henri
Arne Henri 93, BEL
1:58.11
93BEL
1:58.11
  
7Euan Campbell
Euan Campbell 97, GBR
1:59.02
97GBR
1:59.02
  
Michiel Lanssens
Michiel Lanssens 95, BEL
DNF
95BEL
DNF
  
M Nationell 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Rob Napolitano
Rob Napolitano 94, PUR
3:39.61
94PUR
3:39.61
  
3Mick Stanovsek
Mick Stanovsek 97, USA
3:39.97
97USA
3:39.97
  
4Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
3:40.30
96NED
3:40.30
PB
  
5Michael Wilsmore
Michael Wilsmore 85, GBR
3:40.42
85GBR
3:40.42
PB
  
6Corey Bellemore
Corey Bellemore 94, CAN
3:40.56
94CAN
3:40.56
  
7Amos Bartelsmeyer
Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, USA
3:40.69
94USA
3:40.69
  
8Chad Noelle
Chad Noelle 93, USA
3:41.28
93USA
3:41.28
SB
  
9Thomas Riva
Thomas Riva 92, CAN
3:42.86
92CAN
3:42.86
  
10Garrett O'Toole
Garrett O'Toole 96, USA
3:48.07
96USA
3:48.07
  
Valere Hustin
Valere Hustin 93, BEL
DNF
93BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen 99, NED
3:41.62
99NED
3:41.62
PB
  
2Nick Harris
Nick Harris 94, USA
3:41.79
94USA
3:41.79
PB
  
3Robert Denault
Robert Denault 93, CAN
3:41.91
93CAN
3:41.91
SB
  
4Jonathan Hay
Jonathan Hay 92, GBR
3:42.01
92GBR
3:42.01
PB
  
5Andrew Smith
Andrew Smith 95, GBR
3:42.78
95GBR
3:42.78
  
6Yorben Ruiter
Yorben Ruiter 95, NED
3:43.10
95NED
3:43.10
  
7Philip Cortvriendt
Philip Cortvriendt 94, BEL
3:43.84
94BEL
3:43.84
SB
  
8Ben Moynihan
Ben Moynihan 94, NZL
3:45.46
94NZL
3:45.46
  
9Benjamin Rubio
Benjamin Rubio 91, FRA
3:55.63
91FRA
3:55.63
  
Mike Marsella
Mike Marsella 94, USA
DNF
94USA
DNF
  
Matthew Manning
Matthew Manning 98, NZL
DNF
98NZL
DNF
  
Final C
1Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
3:45.13
89NOR
3:45.13
  
2Elmar Engholm
3:39.75
SWE
3:39.75
PB
  
24 SWE AT
2Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
3:45.20
99NOR
3:45.20
PB
  
3Marc Bill
Marc Bill 97, SUI
3:47.81
97SUI
3:47.81
  
4Sven Bombeke
Sven Bombeke 93, BEL
3:47.84
93BEL
3:47.84
  
5Victor Palumbo
Victor Palumbo 93, USA
3:47.91
93USA
3:47.91
  
6Ådne Andersen
Ådne Andersen 94, NOR
3:48.73
94NOR
3:48.73
SB
  
7Jelmer van der Linden
Jelmer van der Linden 96, NED
3:49.41
96NED
3:49.41
  
8Kevin Robertson
Kevin Robertson 98, CAN
3:49.48
98CAN
3:49.48
  
9Jennen Mortier
Jennen Mortier 97, BEL
3:49.52
97BEL
3:49.52
SB
  
10Charlie Dannatt
Charlie Dannatt 99, CAN
3:49.75
99CAN
3:49.75
  
11Nate Riech
Nate Riech 95, CAN
3:51.69
95CAN
3:51.69
  
12Mats Hauge
Mats Hauge 97, NOR
3:54.39
97NOR
3:54.39
  
Tom Elmer
Tom Elmer 97, SUI
DNF
97SUI
DNF
  
Jorne Vanherck
Jorne Vanherck 00, BEL
DNF
00BEL
DNF
  
Final D
1Pierre Antoine Balhan
Pierre Antoine Balhan 92, BEL
3:47.30
92BEL
3:47.30
SB
  
2Kevin De Kerpel
Kevin De Kerpel 88, BEL
3:48.35
88BEL
3:48.35
SB
  
3Julien Celis
Julien Celis 88, BEL
3:48.83
88BEL
3:48.83
PB
  
4Johan WalldénSWE
3:48.95
=SB
  
5Menno Schouten
Menno Schouten 91, NED
3:49.94
91NED
3:49.94
SB
  
6Daan Reintjes
Daan Reintjes 93, NED
3:50.17
93NED
3:50.17
  
7Thomas Vanoppen
Thomas Vanoppen 99, BEL
3:50.83
99BEL
3:50.83
PB
  
8Bert Misplon
Bert Misplon 88, BEL
3:51.73
88BEL
3:51.73
SB
  
9Benoit Goethals
Benoit Goethals 91, BEL
3:53.02
91BEL
3:53.02
  
10Julien Duchateau
Julien Duchateau 90, FRA
3:55.10
90FRA
3:55.10
SB
  
11Tom de Gelder
Tom de Gelder 98, NED
3:55.40
98NED
3:55.40
  
12Rick van Riel
Rick van Riel 02, NED
3:55.85
02NED
3:55.85
  
13Dorian Fintolini
Dorian Fintolini 93, BEL
3:56.05
93BEL
3:56.05
  
14Patrick Weisser
Patrick Weisser 98, GER
3:56.78
98GER
3:56.78
SB
  
15Simon Petitjean
Simon Petitjean 96, BEL
3:57.17
96BEL
3:57.17
  
16Kenta Umetani
Kenta Umetani 96, JPN
3:59.23
96JPN
3:59.23
SB
  
17Kevin Chesser
Kevin Chesser 93, IRL
4:00.49
93IRL
4:00.49
  
18Timothy Convents
Timothy Convents 89, BEL
4:00.59
89BEL
4:00.59
SB
  
Thymon Houben
Thymon Houben 98, NED
DNF
98NED
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Aaliyah Brown
Aaliyah Brown 95, USA
11.35
95USA
11.35
  
2Leya Buchanan
Leya Buchanan 96, CAN
11.55
96CAN
11.55
  
3Bowien Jansen
Bowien Jansen 98, NED
11.59
98NED
11.59
PB
  
4Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
11.64
97BEL
11.64
PB
  
5Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
11.65
99LUX
11.65
  
6Janice Babel
Janice Babel 92, NED
11.71
92NED
11.71
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Aminatou Seyni
Aminatou Seyni 96, NIG
51.17
96NIG
51.17
PB NR
  
2Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
53.09
93BEL
53.09
  
3Agnes Raharolahy
Agnes Raharolahy 92, FRA
53.12
92FRA
53.12
  
4Laura de Witte
Laura de Witte 95, NED
53.61
95NED
53.61
  
5Carline Muir
Carline Muir 87, CAN
53.76
87CAN
53.76
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
1:59.58
94UGA
1:59.58
  
2Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:00.06
85BEN
2:00.06
SB
  
3Charline Mathias
Charline Mathias 92, LUX
2:00.35
92LUX
2:00.35
PB NR
  
4Hanna Green
Hanna Green 94, USA
2:01.28
94USA
2:01.28
  
5Emily Richards
Emily Richards 95, USA
2:01.33
95USA
2:01.33
  
6Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
2:01.53
96ISL
2:01.53
  
7Lindsey Butterworth
Lindsey Butterworth 92, CAN
2:02.10
92CAN
2:02.10
  
Laurence Côté
Laurence Côté 91, CAN
DNF
91CAN
DNF
  
Chrishuna Williams
Chrishuna Williams 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Emily Lipari
Emily Lipari 92, USA
4:05.68
92USA
4:05.68
PB
  
2Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:06.08
93UGA
4:06.08
  
3Alexa Efraimson
Alexa Efraimson 97, USA
4:07.06
97USA
4:07.06
SB
  
4Cory McGee
Cory McGee 92, USA
4:07.15
92USA
4:07.15
  
5Nicole Sifuentes
Nicole Sifuentes 86, CAN
4:07.34
86CAN
4:07.34
  
6Sarah MacPherson
Sarah MacPherson 91, CAN
4:09.26
91CAN
4:09.26
PB
  
7Linn Nilsson
4:10.11
SWE
4:10.11
SB
  
8Mariah Kelly
Mariah Kelly 91, CAN
4:10.54
91CAN
4:10.54
SB
  
9Sofie Van Accom
Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL
4:11.33
89BEL
4:11.33
  
10Megan Mansy
Megan Mansy 94, USA
4:11.43
94USA
4:11.43
  
11Georgia Griffith
Georgia Griffith 96, AUS
4:11.45
96AUS
4:11.45
  
12Mathilde Deswaef
Mathilde Deswaef 99, BEL
4:38.65
99BEL
4:38.65
  
Angel Piccirillo
Angel Piccirillo 94, USA
DNF
94USA
DNF
  
Kenyetta Iyevbele
Kenyetta Iyevbele 92, USA
DNF
92USA
DNF
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Shelby Houlihan
Shelby Houlihan 93, USA
14:34.45
93USA
14:34.45
PB AR
  
2Molly Huddle
Molly Huddle 84, USA
15:01.44
84USA
15:01.44
SB
  
3Karissa Schweizer
Karissa Schweizer 96, USA
15:02.44
96USA
15:02.44
PB
  
4Dominique Scott Efurd
Dominique Scott Efurd 92, RSA
15:04.14
92RSA
15:04.14
PB
  
5Madeline Hills
Madeline Hills 87, AUS
15:06.19
87AUS
15:06.19
SB
  
6Marielle Hall
Marielle Hall 92, USA
15:08.20
92USA
15:08.20
SB
  
7Vanessa Fraser
Vanessa Fraser 95, USA
15:09.62
95USA
15:09.62
PB
  
8Sarah Pagano
Sarah Pagano 91, USA
15:11.27
91USA
15:11.27
PB
  
9Emily Sisson
Emily Sisson 91, USA
15:13.66
91USA
15:13.66
SB
  
10Jip Vastenburg
Jip Vastenburg 94, NED
15:15.77
94NED
15:15.77
PB
  
11Andrea Seccafien
Andrea Seccafien 90, CAN
15:20.31
90CAN
15:20.31
  
12Charlotta FougbergSWE
15:23.80
PB
  
5 SWE AT
13Melissa Duncan
Melissa Duncan 90, AUS
15:24.64
90AUS
15:24.64
  
14Jessica O'Connell
Jessica O'Connell 89, CAN
15:25.29
89CAN
15:25.29
  
15Meselu Berhe
Meselu Berhe 00, ETH
15:32.40
00ETH
15:32.40
PB
  
16Camille Buscomb
Camille Buscomb 90, NZL
15:32.58
90NZL
15:32.58
  
17Louise Carton
Louise Carton 94, BEL
15:33.25
94BEL
15:33.25
SB
  
18Riko Matsuzaki
Riko Matsuzaki 92, JPN
15:37.77
92JPN
15:37.77
  
19Mao Ichiyama
Mao Ichiyama 97, JPN
15:45.56
97JPN
15:45.56
  
20Sakiho Tsutsui
Sakiho Tsutsui 96, JPN
15:49.19
96JPN
15:49.19
  
21Sarah van der WielenSWE
15:50.89
SB
  
22Valeriya Zhandarova
Valeriya Zhandarova 94, GEO
15:59.07
94GEO
15:59.07
  
23Kaori Morita
Kaori Morita 95, JPN
16:06.96
95JPN
16:06.96
  
Hanne Verbruggen
Hanne Verbruggen 93, BEL
DNF
93BEL
DNF
  
Mariah Kelly
Mariah Kelly 91, CAN
DNF
91CAN
DNF
  
Sarah MacPherson
Sarah MacPherson 91, CAN
DNF
91CAN
DNF
  
Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
DNF
92NED
DNF
  
Jill Holterman
Jill Holterman 91, NED
DNF
91NED
DNF
  
Cory McGee
Cory McGee 92, USA
DNF
92USA
DNF
  
Shalane Flanagan
Shalane Flanagan 81, USA
DNF
81USA
DNF
  
Katrina Coogan
Katrina Coogan 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Nickiesha Wilson
Nickiesha Wilson 86, JAM
12.93
86JAM
12.93
=SB
  
2MacKenzie Hill
MacKenzie Hill 86, USA
13.23
86USA
13.23
  
3Ayako Kimura
Ayako Kimura 88, JPN
13.26
88JPN
13.26
  
4Sarah Missinne
Sarah Missinne 95, BEL
13.35
95BEL
13.35
  
5Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.37
90BEL
13.37
  
6Masumi Aoki
Masumi Aoki 94, JPN
13.75
94JPN
13.75
  
7Chloe Beaucarne
Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL
14.02
97BEL
14.02
  
8Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
14.21
97BEL
14.21
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL
55.95
95BEL
55.95
PB
  
2Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
56.34
90NOR
56.34
  
3Jessica Turner
Jessica Turner 95, GBR
56.89
95GBR
56.89
  
4Kirsten McAslan
Kirsten McAslan 93, GBR
56.89
93GBR
56.89
  
5Justien Grillet
Justien Grillet 94, BEL
56.95
94BEL
56.95
  
6Hanne Claes
Hanne Claes 91, BEL
57.21
91BEL
57.21
  
7Kelsey Balkwill
Kelsey Balkwill 92, CAN
58.00
92CAN
58.00
SB
  
8Maeva Contion
Maeva Contion 92, FRA
58.46
92FRA
58.46
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nicola McDermott
Nicola McDermott 96, AUS
1.88
96AUS
1.88
  
1Liz Patterson
Liz Patterson 88, USA
1.88
88USA
1.88
  
3Maruša Černjul
Maruša Černjul 92, SLO
1.84
92SLO
1.84
  
3Nadezhda Dusanova
Nadezhda Dusanova 87, UZB
1.84
87UZB
1.84
  
5Jeannelle Scheper
Jeannelle Scheper 94, LCA
1.84
94LCA
1.84
  
6Svetlana Radzivil
Svetlana Radzivil 87, UZB
1.84
87UZB
1.84
  
7Hanne Van Hessche
Hanne Van Hessche 91, BEL
1.80
91BEL
1.80
  
8Eline Nenin
Eline Nenin 00, BEL
1.75
00BEL
1.75
  
9Zita Goossens
Zita Goossens 00, BEL
1.75
00BEL
1.75
  
10Inge Paesen
Inge Paesen 96, BEL
1.70
96BEL
1.70
=PB
  
11Nienke De Waele
Nienke De Waele 97, BEL
1.65
97BEL
1.65
  
Sarah Vankerckhoven
Sarah Vankerckhoven 95, BEL
NH
95BEL
NH
  
1.651.701.751.801.841.881.91
McDermott---oooxxx
Patterson---oooxxx
Černjul--oooxxx
Dusanova--oooxxx
Scheper--oxxooxxx
Radzivil--ooxxoxxx
Van Hessche-oxooxxx
Neninoxoxoxxx
Goossensoxoxxoxxx
Paesenoxoxxx
De Waelexoxxx
Vankerckhovenxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Nina Kennedy
Nina Kennedy 97, AUS
4.45
97AUS
4.45
  
2Kortney Ross
Kortney Ross 92, USA
4.38
92USA
4.38
  
3Aurélie De Ryck
Aurélie De Ryck 92, BEL
4.28
92BEL
4.28
PB
  
4Killiana Heymans
Killiana Heymans 97, NED
4.28
97NED
4.28
SB
  
5Robin Wingbermühle
Robin Wingbermühle 92, NED
4.28
92NED
4.28
PB
  
6Solene Guiloineau
Solene Guiloineau 92, FRA
4.28
92FRA
4.28
  
7Megan Clark
Megan Clark 94, USA
4.16
94USA
4.16
  
8Femke Pluim
Femke Pluim 94, NED
4.16
94NED
4.16
  
9Chloé Henry
Chloé Henry 87, BEL
4.01
87BEL
4.01
  
9Marijke Wijnmaalen
Marijke Wijnmaalen 98, NED
4.01
98NED
4.01
  
11Elien Vekemans
Elien Vekemans 01, BEL
4.01
01BEL
4.01
  
11Melanie Vissers
Melanie Vissers 98, BEL
4.01
98BEL
4.01
  
13Maria Leonor Tavares
Maria Leonor Tavares 85, POR
4.01
85POR
4.01
  
14Erika Fiedler
Erika Fiedler 91, CAN
3.86
91CAN
3.86
  
15Hanne Borstlap
Hanne Borstlap 00, BEL
3.86
00BEL
3.86
  
Hanne De Baene
Hanne De Baene 98, BEL
NH
98BEL
NH
  
Laura Quirin
Laura Quirin 90, BEL
NH
90BEL
NH
  
3.563.713.864.014.164.284.384.454.55
Kennedy----oxooxoxxx
Ross----oxooxxx
De Ryck---oxxooxxx
Heymans---ooxo-xxx
Wingbermühle---oxxoxo-xxx
Guiloineau----oxxoxxx
Clark----xoxxx
Pluim----xxoxxx
Henry---oxxx
Wijnmaalen--ooxxx
Vekemansoooxoxxx
Vissers-ooxoxxx
Tavares---xxoxx
Fiedler-ooxxx
Borstlapoxoxoxxx
De Baenexxx
Quirinxxx
K 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Belgien 
Belgien  
3:31.10
BEL
3:31.10
  
 Margo Van Puyvelde, Hanne Claes, Justien Grillet, Camille Laus
2 
3:32.94
SWE
3:32.94
  
 Matilda Hellqvist  93, Moa Hjelmer  90, Josefin Magnusson  89, Lisa Duffy  93
3Jamaica 
Jamaica  
3:35.06
JAM
3:35.06
  
 Yanique Haye-Smith, Dawnalee Loney, Nickiesha Wilson
4Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:51.11
FRA
3:51.11
  
 Agathe Delahoutre, Emma Meirhaeghe, Maeva Contion, Agnes Raharolahy
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Sacha Van Agt
Sacha Van Agt 94, NED
11.54
94NED
11.54
PB
  
2Farah Jacques
Farah Jacques 90, CAN
11.72
90CAN
11.72
=SB
  
3Kanako Yuasa
Kanako Yuasa 97, JPN
11.87
97JPN
11.87
  
4Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
11.89
95FRA
11.89
  
5Sayaka Adachi
Sayaka Adachi 96, JPN
11.92
96JPN
11.92
  
6Nyoka Maxwell
Nyoka Maxwell 97, CAN
11.97
97CAN
11.97
  
7Larissa Pasternatsky
Larissa Pasternatsky 91, AUS
12.04
91AUS
12.04
  
8Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
12.04
00BEL
12.04
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Bowien Jansen
Bowien Jansen 98, NED
11.69
98NED
11.69
PB
  
2Laures Bauwens
Laures Bauwens 99, BEL
12.07
99BEL
12.07
  
3Janie de Naeyer
Janie de Naeyer 01, BEL
12.07
01BEL
12.07
  
4Orphee Depuydt
Orphee Depuydt 95, BEL
12.29
95BEL
12.29
  
5Alexandra Mortant
Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL
12.35
04BEL
12.35
  
6Jana Horemans
Jana Horemans 99, BEL
12.36
99BEL
12.36
PB
  
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Mary Abichi
Mary Abichi 90, GBR
53.28
90GBR
53.28
  
2Asha Ruth
Asha Ruth 91, USA
53.29
91USA
53.29
PB
  
3Marit Dopheide
Marit Dopheide 90, NED
54.79
90NED
54.79
  
4Jorieke Korenromp
Jorieke Korenromp 96, NED
55.24
96NED
55.24
  
5Eva Hovenkamp
Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED
55.37
96NED
55.37
  
Final B
1Lucie Ferauge
Lucie Ferauge 00, BEL
54.27
00BEL
54.27
PB
  
2Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
54.41
98NED
54.41
PB
  
3Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet 93, NED
55.26
93NED
55.26
  
4Maureen Ellsworth
Maureen Ellsworth 91, NED
55.34
91NED
55.34
  
5Helena Ponette
Helena Ponette 00, BEL
55.73
00BEL
55.73
  
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Maité Bouchard
Maité Bouchard 95, CAN
2:01.25
95CAN
2:01.25
PB
  
2Claire Mooney
Claire Mooney 92, IRL
2:01.61
92IRL
2:01.61
PB
  
3Justine Fedronic
Justine Fedronic 91, FRA
2:01.62
91FRA
2:01.62
SB
  
4Meg Manley
Meg Manley 93, USA
2:01.73
93USA
2:01.73
PB
  
5Līga Velvere
Līga Velvere 90, LAT
2:01.97
90LAT
2:01.97
  
6Alena Brooks
Alena Brooks 91, TTO
2:02.18
91TTO
2:02.18
  
7Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR
2:03.29
90NOR
2:03.29
  
8Clarisse Moh
Clarisse Moh 86, FRA
2:03.94
86FRA
2:03.94
  
9Souliatou Saka
Souliatou Saka 91, BEN
2:07.17
91BEN
2:07.17
PB
  
10Riet Vanfleteren
Riet Vanfleteren 91, BEL
2:08.63
91BEL
2:08.63
  
Messalina Pieroni
Messalina Pieroni 98, BEL
DNF
98BEL
DNF
  
Danaïd Prinsen
Danaïd Prinsen 97, NED
DNF
97NED
DNF
  
Jenna Westaway
Jenna Westaway 94, CAN
DNF
94CAN
DNF
  
Final B
1Elizabeth Whelan
Elizabeth Whelan 93, CAN
2:04.06
93CAN
2:04.06
  
2Adrea Propp
Adrea Propp 92, CAN
2:04.34
92CAN
2:04.34
  
3Madeleine Kelly
Madeleine Kelly 95, CAN
2:04.63
95CAN
2:04.63
  
4Suzanne Voorrips
Suzanne Voorrips 93, NED
2:04.84
93NED
2:04.84
  
5Elea Henrard
Elea Henrard 99, BEL
2:05.36
99BEL
2:05.36
PB
  
6Alanna Lally
Alanna Lally 96, IRL
2:05.90
96IRL
2:05.90
  
7Samantha Murphy
Samantha Murphy 92, CAN
2:06.08
92CAN
2:06.08
  
8Devan Wiebe
Devan Wiebe 93, CAN
2:06.89
93CAN
2:06.89
  
9Febe Pardaens
Febe Pardaens 98, BEL
2:07.03
98BEL
2:07.03
PB
  
10Lotte Hellinckx
Lotte Hellinckx 95, BEL
2:07.54
95BEL
2:07.54
PB
  
11Lisa Stöckli
Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI
2:08.14
94SUI
2:08.14
  
12Lotte Krause
Lotte Krause 92, NED
2:09.09
92NED
2:09.09
SB
  
Paulien Dewyngaert
Paulien Dewyngaert 97, BEL
DNF
97BEL
DNF
  
Final C
1Marissa Damink
Marissa Damink 95, NED
2:07.90
95NED
2:07.90
  
2Madison Clarke
Madison Clarke 95, CAN
2:08.03
95CAN
2:08.03
  
3Tamara Harris
Tamara Harris 93, CAN
2:08.09
93CAN
2:08.09
  
4Alaine Tate
Alaine Tate 92, USA
2:09.00
92USA
2:09.00
  
5Bregje Sloot
Bregje Sloot 00, NED
2:09.09
00NED
2:09.09
  
6Lena Kieffer
Lena Kieffer 01, LUX
2:09.13
01LUX
2:09.13
PB
  
7Jetske Van Kampen
Jetske Van Kampen 98, NED
2:09.19
98NED
2:09.19
  
8Kirsten Lee
Kirsten Lee 93, CAN
2:09.48
93CAN
2:09.48
PB
  
9Britt Roos
Britt Roos 03, NED
2:10.64
03NED
2:10.64
  
10Svetlana Martynova
Svetlana Martynova 90, CAN
2:11.28
90CAN
2:11.28
  
11Rani Baillievier
Rani Baillievier 98, BEL
2:12.49
98BEL
2:12.49
  
12Hanne Van Loock
Hanne Van Loock 99, BEL
2:12.66
99BEL
2:12.66
  
13Sharon Trienes
Sharon Trienes 93, NED
2:12.99
93NED
2:12.99
  
14Mathilde Jacquemin
Mathilde Jacquemin 98, BEL
2:15.56
98BEL
2:15.56
  
Kato Moustie
Kato Moustie 02, BEL
DNF
02BEL
DNF
  
Final D
1Alycia Butterworth
Alycia Butterworth 92, CAN
2:09.12
92CAN
2:09.12
PB
  
2Anais Renaux
Anais Renaux 97, FRA
2:11.31
97FRA
2:11.31
PB
  
3Hanne Pardaens
Hanne Pardaens 94, BEL
2:11.33
94BEL
2:11.33
PB
  
4Lorena Rohl
Lorena Rohl 99, BEL
2:12.43
99BEL
2:12.43
PB
  
5Camille Philippe
Camille Philippe 98, BEL
2:13.26
98BEL
2:13.26
PB
  
6Jana Kluskens
Jana Kluskens 04, BEL
2:14.14
04BEL
2:14.14
  
7Karlijn van Es
Karlijn van Es 95, NED
2:15.50
95NED
2:15.50
  
8Nina Baltus
Nina Baltus 99, NED
2:15.75
99NED
2:15.75
  
9Anne Schreurs
Anne Schreurs 92, BEL
2:16.61
92BEL
2:16.61
PB
  
10Eline Pinter
Eline Pinter 96, BEL
2:18.30
96BEL
2:18.30
  
11Elena Kluskens
Elena Kluskens 04, BEL
2:19.01
04BEL
2:19.01
  
12Lore Quatacker
Lore Quatacker 98, BEL
2:19.35
98BEL
2:19.35
  
Liese Dewyngaert
Liese Dewyngaert 99, BEL
DNF
99BEL
DNF
  
National Events K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Helen Schlachtenhaufen
Helen Schlachtenhaufen 95, USA
4:06.04
95USA
4:06.04
PB
  
2Danielle Aragon
Danielle Aragon 94, USA
4:10.09
94USA
4:10.09
  
3Regan Yee
Regan Yee 95, CAN
4:10.99
95CAN
4:10.99
SB
  
4Katelyn Ayers
Katelyn Ayers 95, CAN
4:11.15
95CAN
4:11.15
  
5Caroline HögardhSWE
4:12.50
PB
  
21 SWE AT
6Britt Ummels
Britt Ummels 93, NED
4:14.73
93NED
4:14.73
PB
  
7Maddie Alm
Maddie Alm 93, USA
4:15.06
93USA
4:15.06
SB
  
8Katrina Coogan
Katrina Coogan 93, USA
4:15.65
93USA
4:15.65
  
9Lucia Stafford
Lucia Stafford 98, CAN
4:17.25
98CAN
4:17.25
  
10Julia van Velthoven
Julia van Velthoven 94, NED
4:18.83
94NED
4:18.83
  
11Ayla Granados
Ayla Granados 91, USA
4:19.91
91USA
4:19.91
  
12Lisa Rooms
Lisa Rooms 96, BEL
4:25.14
96BEL
4:25.14
  
13Elisa de Jong
Elisa de Jong 92, NED
4:25.53
92NED
4:25.53
PB
  
Final B
1Tori Gerlach
Tori Gerlach 94, USA
4:16.72
94USA
4:16.72
  
2Sigrid Jervell Våg
Sigrid Jervell Våg 92, NOR
4:17.16
92NOR
4:17.16
PB
  
3Tori Tsolis
Tori Tsolis 93, GRE
4:17.35
93GRE
4:17.35
SB
  
4Stephanie Herrick
Stephanie Herrick 87, USA
4:18.68
87USA
4:18.68
PB
  
5Bo Ummels
Bo Ummels 93, NED
4:20.04
93NED
4:20.04
PB
  
6Ellie Hartnett
Ellie Hartnett 92, IRL
4:22.39
92IRL
4:22.39
SB
  
7Julie Mathisen
Julie Mathisen 93, NOR
4:23.19
93NOR
4:23.19
PB
  
8Dagmar Smid
Dagmar Smid 97, NED
4:23.60
97NED
4:23.60
  
9Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood 89, NOR
4:24.76
89NOR
4:24.76
SB
  
10Shana Lauwers
Shana Lauwers 92, BEL
4:28.77
92BEL
4:28.77
  
11Diane van Es
Diane van Es 99, NED
4:33.88
99NED
4:33.88
  
12Femke Speelman-Rooms
Femke Speelman-Rooms 99, BEL
4:39.65
99BEL
4:39.65
  
Mirte Fannes
Mirte Fannes 99, BEL
DNF
99BEL
DNF
  
Final C
1Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
4:31.51
94DEN
4:31.51
SB
  
2Kaat Vermeulen
Kaat Vermeulen 94, BEL
4:32.43
94BEL
4:32.43
SB
  
3Hanne Reynaert
Hanne Reynaert 96, BEL
4:32.85
96BEL
4:32.85
SB
  
4Julia SamuelssonSWE
4:33.28
PB
  
5Elise Van Raemdonck
Elise Van Raemdonck 99, BEL
4:34.40
99BEL
4:34.40
PB
  
6Elke Godden
Elke Godden 96, BEL
4:39.73
96BEL
4:39.73
  
7Goele Truyers
Goele Truyers 92, BEL
4:42.67
92BEL
4:42.67
  
8Margaux Bruls
Margaux Bruls 01, LUX
4:44.11
01LUX
4:44.11
  
9Isabeau Lenaerts
Isabeau Lenaerts 01, BEL
4:44.84
01BEL
4:44.84
  
10Anna Eikendal
Anna Eikendal 02, NED
4:45.14
02NED
4:45.14
  
Céline Roelens
Céline Roelens 99, BEL
DNF
99BEL
DNF