11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Tävlande: 286 (186+100)   Starter: 292 (189+103)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Emile Erasmus
Emile Erasmus 92, RSA
10.15
92RSA
10.15
  
2Edel Amores
Edel Amores 98, CUB
10.43
98CUB
10.43
SB
  
3Roscoe Engel
Roscoe Engel 89, RSA
10.45
89RSA
10.45
  
4Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.46
96NOR
10.46
  
5Henrik Larsson
10.48
IF Göta Karlstad
10.48
  
6Dennis Leal
Dennis Leal 94, Spårvägen
10.50
Spårvägens FK
10.50
  
Final B
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Edel Amores
Edel Amores 98, CUB
10.60w
98CUB
10.60w
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
10.89w
  
3Jacob Ewertzh
11.03w
Hammarby IF
11.03w
  
4Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
11.06w
Spårvägens FK
11.06w
  
5Amadou Sussoho
11.10w
Hammarby IF
11.10w
  
6Oskar Motta
11.13w
Upsala IF
11.13w
  
Desmond Rogo
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Final C
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Nils Thornberg
10.93
Bollnäs FIK
10.93
SB
  
2Elijah Mensah
11.03
Hässelby SK
11.03
SB
  
3Paul Förnestig
11.14
Hammarby IF
11.14
  
4Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
11.16
PB
  
5Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane 90, Spårvägen
11.30
Spårvägens FK
11.30
SB
  
6Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
11.36
  
Final D
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Emil Thölix
Emil Thölix 95, Linköpings GIF
11.11w
Linköpings GIF
11.11w
  
2Eric Sjölund
Eric Sjölund 00, FIN
11.35w
00FIN
11.35w
  
3Sebastian LandströmHammarby IF
11.40w
  
4Leon Johansson
11.73w
Hammarby IF
11.73w
  
5Ibrahim Abakar
11.87w
Hammarby IF
11.87w
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR
10.70
95NOR
10.70
  
2Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
10.71
93FIN
10.71
  
3Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
10.76
90FIN
10.76
  
4Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.79
98NOR
10.79
  
5Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
10.86
97FIN
10.86
  
6Douglas Hellbratt
10.97
Hammarby IF
10.97
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Abraham Rotich
Abraham Rotich 93, BRN
1:47.87
93BRN
1:47.87
  
2Andreas Kramer
1:48.02
Sävedalens AIK
1:48.02
  
3Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:48.22
87DEN
1:48.22
  
4Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:48.76
Spårvägens FK
1:48.76
  
5Zak Curran
Zak Curran 93, IRL
1:49.45
93IRL
1:49.45
  
6Duran Faro
Duran Faro 94, RSA
1:49.70
94RSA
1:49.70
  
7Johan Eriksson
1:51.70
Turebergs FK
1:51.70
SB
  
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
Erik MartinssonGefle IF
DNF
  
Final B
1Dage Minors
Dage Minors 95, BER
1:51.98
95BER
1:51.98
  
2Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
1:52.28
Eskilstuna FI
1:52.28
  
3Anton Persson
1:52.46
Hässelby SK
1:52.46
  
4Stephen Mackay
Stephen Mackay 92, GBR
1:52.50
92GBR
1:52.50
  
5Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:53.12
99NOR
1:53.12
  
6Gustav Berlin
1:53.30
Hässelby SK
1:53.30
  
7Rickard Gunnarsson
1:53.38
Hässelby SK
1:53.38
  
8Hugo Arlabosse
Hugo Arlabosse 99, FRA
1:56.31
99FRA
1:56.31
  
Andrew Barnes
Andrew Barnes 88, RSA
DNF
88RSA
DNF
  
Final C
1Benjamin Åberg
1:53.65
Hälle IF
1:53.65
  
2Anders Bjørndal
Anders Bjørndal 95, NOR
1:53.69
95NOR
1:53.69
PB
  
3Edvin Hagberg
1:54.49
Turebergs FK
1:54.49
SB
  
4Trygve Feidje Mjelde
Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94, NOR
1:54.81
94NOR
1:54.81
  
5Kristian Skage Nordlund
Kristian Skage Nordlund 99, NOR
1:55.01
99NOR
1:55.01
  
6Iyuel Ayele
1:55.17
Hammarby IF
1:55.17
  
7Eric Källman
1:56.82
IK Ymer
1:56.82
  
8Robin Johansson
1:57.75
Turebergs FK
1:57.75
  
9Björn Seifert
1:58.75
Upsala IF
1:58.75
  
Edom Abreham
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Final D
1Akile Mehari
1:55.68
Hammarby IF
1:55.68
SB
  
2Mathias Söder
1:56.25
Ullevi FK
1:56.25
SB
  
3Axel Alness-Borg
1:56.85
IFK Lidingö
1:56.85
PB
  
4Josef Wallenlind
1:56.88
Mölndals AIK
1:56.88
SB
  
5Bienvenue Musore
1:57.26
Spårvägens FK
1:57.26
SB
  
6Desmond Amakye
1:57.53
Sävedalens AIK
1:57.53
PB
  
7Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
1:57.63
Eskilstuna FI
1:57.63
  
8Gustav Gahne
1:58.01
Hässelby SK
1:58.01
SB
  
9Daniel Tegbrant
2:06.88
Hammarby IF
2:06.88
  
Mohammed LoukiliIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Gustav Nordling
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Final E
1William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
1:57.43
KFUM Örebro
1:57.43
PB
  
2Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen
1:59.57
Spårvägens FK
1:59.57
  
3Henry Jacobson
1:59.88
Hammarby IF
1:59.88
PB
  
4Samiel Berhe
2:00.83
Hammarby IF
2:00.83
SB
  
5André Mohalland
2:01.68
LK Roslagen
2:01.68
PB
  
6Faustin Mugabo
2:02.05
Väsby IK
2:02.05
  
7Svein Erik Tønnesen
Svein Erik Tønnesen 87, NOR
2:02.69
87NOR
2:02.69
PB
  
8Anton Ledell
2:03.31
Huddinge AIS
2:03.31
  
9Melker Forsberg
Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro
2:04.53
KFUM Örebro
2:04.53
SB
  
10Olle Tyrsmo
Olle Tyrsmo 00, KFUM Örebro
2:06.65
KFUM Örebro
2:06.65
SB
  
11Axel Sved
Axel Sved 97, Roslagen
2:08.96
LK Roslagen
2:08.96
PB
  
Markus Asplund
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Rabie Doukkana
Rabie Doukkana 87, MAR
3:36.46
87MAR
3:36.46
PB
  
2Youssouf Hiss Bachir
Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI
3:37.09
87DJI
3:37.09
SB
  
3Hicham Oueladha
Hicham Oueladha 95, MAR
3:37.68
95MAR
3:37.68
SB
  
4Mekonnen Gebremedhin
Mekonnen Gebremedhin 88, ETH
3:37.91
88ETH
3:37.91
SB
  
5Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
3:38.44
F Stenungsunds FI
3:38.44
SB
  
6Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi 85, HUN
3:39.22
85HUN
3:39.22
SB
  
7Salim Keddar
Salim Keddar 93, ALG
3:39.49
93ALG
3:39.49
  
8Volodymyr Kyts
Volodymyr Kyts 87, UKR
3:41.93
87UKR
3:41.93
  
9Amanuel Gergis
3:50.25
Turebergs FK
3:50.25
SB
  
10Elmar Engholm
3:50.91
Hässelby SK
3:50.91
  
11Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
3:51.30
97AUS
3:51.30
  
12Martin Sperlich
Martin Sperlich 91, GER
3:51.39
91GER
3:51.39
  
Abderrahmane Anou
Abderrahmane Anou 91, ALG
DNF
91ALG
DNF
  
Gergő Kiss
Gergő Kiss 95, HUN
DNF
95HUN
DNF
  
Final B
1Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:41.56
98DEN
3:41.56
PB DUR-20
  
2Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:43.34
93NOR
3:43.34
  
3Uģis Jocis
Uģis Jocis 93, LAT
3:44.77
93LAT
3:44.77
  
4Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
3:44.87
89NOR
3:44.87
PB
  
5Pascal Furtwängler
Pascal Furtwängler 93, SUI
3:45.07
93SUI
3:45.07
PB
  
6Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
3:46.06
99NOR
3:46.06
  
7Abdelfath Yassin
3:46.22
Gefle IF
3:46.22
PB
  
8Nick Carleo
Nick Carleo 97, USA
3:46.38
97USA
3:46.38
  
9Simon Sundström
3:46.42
IFK Lidingö
3:46.42
PB
  
10Jacob Boutera
Jacob Boutera 96, NOR
3:49.42
96NOR
3:49.42
PB
  
11Suldan Hassan
3:51.05
Ullevi FK
3:51.05
  
12Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
3:52.69
Spårvägens FK
3:52.69
SB
  
13Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
3:55.11
Sävedalens AIK
3:55.11
  
14Anton Axelsson
4:08.05
Hässelby SK
4:08.05
  
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
Final C
1Andreas Vangsnes
Andreas Vangsnes 00, NOR
3:49.97
00NOR
3:49.97
PB
  
2Cho Mihn Kyun
Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN
3:50.87
94DEN
3:50.87
  
3Hampus Börjesson
3:51.81
Ullevi FK
3:51.81
  
4Ådne Andersen
Ådne Andersen 94, NOR
3:52.32
94NOR
3:52.32
SB
  
5Ali Al-Janabi
3:53.54
Ullevi FK
3:53.54
PB
  
6Sebastian Nilsson
3:53.77
Mölndals AIK
3:53.77
PB
  
7Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
3:55.19
Spårvägens FK
3:55.19
SB
  
8Mathias Flak
Mathias Flak 99, NOR
3:59.75
99NOR
3:59.75
PB
  
9Olof Silvander
4:00.43
IFK Lidingö
4:00.43
  
10Erik Jälknäs
4:01.16
Sävedalens AIK
4:01.16
  
11Henrik Hanssen
Henrik Hanssen 97, NOR
4:02.96
97NOR
4:02.96
SB
  
Gustav Berlin
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Dereje Tola
Dereje Tola 97, ETH
14:07.53
97ETH
14:07.53
PB
  
2Simen Halle Haugen
Simen Halle Haugen 99, NOR
14:10.33
99NOR
14:10.33
  
3Håkon Stavik
Håkon Stavik 00, NOR
14:35.20
00NOR
14:35.20
PB
  
4Oscar Claesson
14:36.04
Sävedalens AIK
14:36.04
PB
  
5Andreas Jansson
14:38.06
Hässelby SK
14:38.06
SB
  
6Emil Danielsson
14:46.14
Spårvägens FK
14:46.14
SB
  
7Hussein Ibrahim
14:47.56
Ullevi FK
14:47.56
PB
  
8Alexander Nilsson
14:59.72
Mölndals AIK
14:59.72
SB
  
9Simon Nebijo Steinshamn
Simon Nebijo Steinshamn 99, NOR
15:08.58
99NOR
15:08.58
PB
  
10Andreas Iden
Andreas Iden 95, NOR
15:10.30
95NOR
15:10.30
SB
  
11Joakim Eriksson
15:13.03
Spårvägens FK
15:13.03
PB
  
12Axel Djurberg
15:24.39
Upsala IF
15:24.39
PB
  
13Abdul Majiid Musse
Abdul Majiid Musse 00, Linköpings LK
16:19.19
Linköpings LK
16:19.19
PB
  
Abdisamed KhaderKA 2 IF
DNF
  
Simon GudmundssonFalu IK
DNF
  
Emil Ohlsson
DNF
LK Roslagen
DNF
  
Archibald Casteel
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
David NilssonHögby IF
DNF
  
Erik Djurberg
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Tolosa Nurgi
Tolosa Nurgi 94, ETH
8:23.96
94ETH
8:23.96
  
2Hilal Yego
Hilal Yego 92, KEN
8:25.30
92KEN
8:25.30
SB
  
3Napoleon Solomon
8:26.38
Turebergs FK
8:26.38
  
4Altobelli da Silva
Altobelli da Silva 90, BRA
8:29.04
90BRA
8:29.04
SB
  
5Mason Ferlic
Mason Ferlic 93, USA
8:42.51
93USA
8:42.51
  
6Alberts Blajs
Alberts Blajs 95, LAT
8:48.64
95LAT
8:48.64
SB
  
7Daniel Lundgren
8:50.50
Turebergs FK
8:50.50
SB
  
8Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
9:11.60
98NOR
9:11.60
PB
  
9Anders Fox
Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen
9:25.19
Spårvägens FK
9:25.19
SB
  
10Otmane Nait Hammou
9:34.55
Hammarby IF
9:34.55
PB
  
Luís Miguel Borges
Luís Miguel Borges 94, POR
DNF
94POR
DNF
  
Mouname Sassioui
Mouname Sassioui 95, MAR
DNF
95MAR
DNF
  
Vidar Johansson
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Marcio Teles
Marcio Teles 94, BRA
49.78
94BRA
49.78
  
2Jeffery Gibson
Jeffery Gibson 90, BAH
49.88
90BAH
49.88
  
3William Frobe
50.94
Täby IS
50.94
PB
  
25 SWE AT
4Kurt Couto
Kurt Couto 85, MOZ
51.02
85MOZ
51.02
  
5Isak Andersson
51.57
Upsala IF
51.57
  
6Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
52.61
  
7Hampus Widlund
53.10
IFK Växjö
53.10
  
8Benjamin Mullen
53.71
Turebergs FK
53.71
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
8.08w
+2.9
  
2Vladyslav Mazur
Vladyslav Mazur 96, UKR
7.99w
96UKR
7.99w
+2.8
  
3Alexsandro Melo
Alexsandro Melo 95, BRA
7.83
95BRA
7.83
+2.0
  
4Tomasz Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jaszczuk 92, POL
7.73
92POL
7.73
+1.8
  
5Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
7.54
96FIN
7.54
+2.0
  
6Serhii Nykyforov
Serhii Nykyforov 94, UKR
7.46
94UKR
7.46
+1.2
  
7Jesper Hellström
7.39w
Hässelby SK
7.39w
+2.7
  
8Rickard Willman
7.17
Västerås FK
7.17
+1.5 SB
  
9Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.14
Eskilstuna FI
7.14
+1.1
  
10Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
6.93
Spårvägens FK
6.93
+1.3 SB
  
Nilsson Montlerx
+0.4
7.82
+1.4
7.91
+0.6
8.08w
+2.9
8.03
-0.2
7.96
+0.1
Mazur7.68
+1.2
x
+0.1
7.76w
+3.8
7.99w
+2.8
7.77
+0.4
7.88
-0.2
Melo7.44
+1.8
x
+2.0
7.83
+2.0
x
+1.9
7.59
-0.3
6.19
+0.6
Jaszczuk7.64
+0.4
x
+2.6
7.53
+0.4
7.73
+1.8
7.65
+1.3
7.49
+0.1
Bäck7.36
+1.3
7.42
+0.4
7.54
+2.0
7.53w
+2.1
7.51
+1.4
x
+0.3
Nykyforov7.46
+1.2
7.26
+0.6
x
+3.1
7.41
+1.4
x
+2.1
7.31
-0.2
Hellström7.39w
+2.7
x
+1.3
xx
+2.6
x
Willman5.06
+0.8
x
+2.3
7.17
+1.5
7.05
-0.2
x
+1.9
6.97
Talèus7.00
+1.7
7.14
+1.1
6.18w
+2.6
Chiguerx
+1.4
6.93
+1.3
x
+2.3
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
66.17
Spårvägens FK
66.17
  
2Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
66.16
94JAM
66.16
  
3Simon Pettersson
63.21
Hässelby SK
63.21
  
4Daniel Jasinski
Daniel Jasinski 89, GER
62.84
89GER
62.84
  
5Robert Urbanek
Robert Urbanek 87, POL
61.41
87POL
61.41
  
6Martin Wierig
Martin Wierig 87, GER
61.39
87GER
61.39
  
7Gerd Kanter
Gerd Kanter 79, EST
60.32
79EST
60.32
  
8Axel Härstedt
59.70
Malmö AI
59.70
  
9Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
56.89
95NOR
56.89
  
10Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
55.31
95NOR
55.31
  
11Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
54.88
Athletics 24Seven SK
54.88
  
Ståhl66.17x65.2065.2364.1163.85
Dacres62.53xx61.40x66.16
Pettersson59.4660.5363.2162.63xx
Jasinski61.5361.8560.5661.09x62.84
Urbanek60.8861.4059.7761.4161.38x
Wierig61.39x61.1360.91xx
Kanter57.2860.3259.5958.59x58.66
Härstedtx57.93xx59.7058.50
Isene55.0956.8956.35
Skagestad53.8655.31x
Gardenkrans53.1954.8854.73
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1 
39.86
39.86
  
  Felix Svensson  97, Stefan Tärnhuvud  85, Douglas Hellbratt  95, Tony Darkwah  86
2Finland 
Finland  
39.93
FIN
39.93
  
  Eetu Rantala, Ville Myllymäki, Oskari Lehtonen, Otto Ahlfors
3Danmark 
Danmark  
40.04
DEN
40.04
  
  Festus Asante, Kojo Musah, Steffen Udengaard Knudsen, Frederik Schou-Nielsen
4Norge 
Norge  
40.31
NOR
40.31
  
  Jonas Tapani Halonen, Jonathan Quarcoo, Even Pettersen, Mathias Hove Johansen
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Sindija Bukša
Sindija Bukša 97, LAT
22.98w
97LAT
22.98w
  
2Wei Yongli 
Wei Yongli  91, CHN
23.09w
91CHN
23.09w
  
3Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.44w
Spårvägens FK
23.44w
  
4Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
23.68w
KFUM Örebro
23.68w
  
5Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
23.93w
  
6Rosângela Santos
Rosângela Santos 90, BRA
23.93w
90BRA
23.93w
  
7Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
24.12w
95FIN
24.12w
  
8Lisa Lilja
24.14w
Ullevi FK
24.14w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
23.83w
KFUM Örebro
23.83w
  
2Malin Ström
24.25w
Bollnäs FIK
24.25w
  
3Sandra Knezevic
24.59w
Hammarby IF
24.59w
  
4Ebba Svantesson
24.61w
Ullevi FK
24.61w
  
5Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
24.80w
Spårvägens FK
24.80w
  
6Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
25.33w
  
7Marie Sönnerfors
25.96w
Spårvägens FK
25.96w
  
Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
DNF
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Feyisa Adanech
Feyisa Adanech 98, ETH
2:03.13
98ETH
2:03.13
SB
  
2Weronika Wyka
Weronika Wyka 94, POL
2:03.34
94POL
2:03.34
  
3Siham Hilali
Siham Hilali 86, MAR
2:03.48
86MAR
2:03.48
SB
  
4Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska
Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska 92, POL
2:04.01
92POL
2:04.01
  
5Lovisa Lindh
2:04.18
Ullevi FK
2:04.18
  
6Aino Paunonen
Aino Paunonen 92, FIN
2:04.48
92FIN
2:04.48
  
7Sandra Eriksson
2:04.48
Hammarby IF
2:04.48
PB
  
8Anna Silvander
2:05.92
IFK Lidingö
2:05.92
  
9Gaël De Coninck
2:05.97
Sävedalens AIK
2:05.97
  
Bianka Kéri
Bianka Kéri 94, HUN
DNF
94HUN
DNF
  
Final B
1Astrid Rosvall
2:08.89
Hässelby SK
2:08.89
  
2Sanne Njaastad
Sanne Njaastad 00, NOR
2:09.09
00NOR
2:09.09
  
3Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
2:09.09
94DEN
2:09.09
  
4Mina Marie Anglero
Mina Marie Anglero 97, NOR
2:09.14
97NOR
2:09.14
  
5Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:09.51
IFK Göteborg
2:09.51
  
6Lovisa Bivstedt
2:10.49
Hässelby SK
2:10.49
  
7Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson 98, Linköpings GIF
2:11.34
Linköpings GIF
2:11.34
PB
  
8Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood 89, NOR
2:11.90
89NOR
2:11.90
SB
  
Ida Ekroth
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
Final C
1Ellinor Aurell
2:15.53
Ängelholms IF
2:15.53
SB
  
2Linda Nyblom
2:23.18
Turebergs FK
2:23.18
  
3Vilma Hultström
2:23.39
Hammarby IF
2:23.39
SB
  
4Fredrika Karlsson
2:24.26
LK Roslagen
2:24.26
  
Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
DNF
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Linn Nilsson
8:57.89
Hälle IF
8:57.89
PB
  
2Maja Alm
Maja Alm 88, DEN
9:05.98
88DEN
9:05.98
SB
  
3Sara Christiansson
9:09.12
Sävedalens AIK
9:09.12
PB
  
4Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
9:17.96
85POL
9:17.96
SB
  
5Vienna Søyland Dahle
Vienna Søyland Dahle 92, NOR
9:24.41
92NOR
9:24.41
PB
  
6Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR
9:28.54
92NOR
9:28.54
  
7Pernilla Epland
Pernilla Epland 90, NOR
9:30.16
90NOR
9:30.16
PB
  
8Lisa Havell
Lisa Havell 88, Spårvägen
9:43.46
Spårvägens FK
9:43.46
SB
  
9Christine Næss
Christine Næss 00, NOR
9:43.93
00NOR
9:43.93
PB
  
10Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
9:49.34
Sävedalens AIK
9:49.34
PB
  
11Jessica Borg
10:12.93
Huddinge AIS
10:12.93
PB
  
12Jasmina Pruginić
Jasmina Pruginić 98, SRB
10:34.56
98SRB
10:34.56
  
Viktória Gyürkés
Viktória Gyürkés 92, HUN
DNF
92HUN
DNF
  
Meraf Bahta
8:57.61DQ
Hälle IF
8:57.61DQ
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
13.03
92HUN
13.03
  
2Elin Westerlund
13.16
Spårvägens FK
13.16
SB
  
3Julia Rządzińska
Julia Rządzińska 92, POL
13.31
92POL
13.31
PB
  
4Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.39
95DEN
13.39
PB NR
  
5Malin Skogström
13.57
Hässelby SK
13.57
PB
  
22 SWE AT
6Micol Cattaneo
Micol Cattaneo 82, ITA
13.61
82ITA
13.61
  
7Emma Tuvesson
13.71
Hammarby IF
13.71
SB
  
8Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
13.82
95DEN
13.82
  
Final B
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Elin Westerlund
13.39w
Spårvägens FK
13.39w
  
2Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
13.97w
94NOR
13.97w
  
3Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
14.48w
94DEN
14.48w
  
4Sofia Mossberg
14.63w
Upsala IF
14.63w
  
5Maria SödergrenTäby IS
15.00w
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sofie Skoog
1.93
IF Göta Karlstad
1.93
SB
  
2Yuliya Chumachenko
Yuliya Chumachenko 94, UKR
1.91
94UKR
1.91
  
3Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.91
90NOR
1.91
SB
  
4Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
1.91
Trångsvikens IF
1.91
  
5Karyna Taranda
Karyna Taranda 99, BLR
1.87
99BLR
1.87
  
5Desirée Rossit
Desirée Rossit 94, ITA
1.87
94ITA
1.87
SB
  
5Marija Vuković
Marija Vuković 92, MNE
1.87
92MNE
1.87
SB
  
8Nicola McDermott
Nicola McDermott 96, AUS
1.87
96AUS
1.87
  
9Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.78
SB
  
10Bianca Salming
1.72
Turebergs FK
1.72
  
1.661.721.781.831.871.911.931.95
Skoog--ooooox
Chumachenko--ooooxx
Angelsen--oxooxo-xxx
Kinsey---ooxxo-xxx
Taranda-ooooxxx
Rossitoooooxxx
Vuković-ooooxxx
McDermott---xoxoxxx
Ekman-ooxxx
Salmingooxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.55
  
2Olga Mullina
Olga Mullina 92, RUS
4.45
92RUS
4.45
SB
  
3Reena Koll
Reena Koll 96, EST
4.25
96EST
4.25
  
4Alisandra Negrete
Alisandra Negrete 92, MEX
4.25
92MEX
4.25
  
4Lisa Gunnarsson
4.25
Hässelby SK
4.25
  
6Xu Huiqin 
Xu Huiqin  93, CHN
4.25
93CHN
4.25
SB
  
6Carmelita Correa
Carmelita Correa 88, MEX
4.25
88MEX
4.25
SB
  
8Emma Kiviniemi AnderssonSpårvägens FK
3.80
  
3.803.954.104.254.354.454.554.72
Bengtsson-----oxxoxxx
Mullina--oxoxooxxx
Koll-oooxxx
Negrete--oxoxxx
Gunnarsson-ooxoxxx
Xu Huiqin-xooxxoxxx
Correa--xoxxoxxx
Kiviniemi Anderssonxxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
6.12w
+2.1
  
2Sara Kviberg
5.92w
Hässelby SK
5.92w
+4.5
  
3Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
5.81w
+2.6
  
4Linn EgerfältGefle IF
5.78w
+3.7
  
5Victoria Almerén HanssonHammarby IF
5.67w
+2.4
  
Törnrosx
+2.4
6.12w
+2.1
x
+3.2
6.04w
+2.9
x
+1.9
x
+2.2
Kviberg5.75w
+2.9
x
+1.1
5.92w
+4.5
x
+1.0
x
+3.9
x
+1.3
Persson5.73
+1.5
x
+0.5
5.81w
+2.6
x
+4.4
5.62w
+2.6
5.49w
+3.6
Egerfältx
+1.7
5.55
+1.9
5.36w
+3.6
5.21
+2.0
5.64w
+2.8
5.78w
+3.7
Almerén Hansson5.60
+1.0
4.12
+1.2
x
+0.9
5.67w
+2.4
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
64.97
97NOR
64.97
  
2Kajsa Wennberg
59.60
Upsala IF
59.60
  
3Hanna Mårtensson
57.55
Turebergs FK
57.55
  
4Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
55.75
  
5Linnéa JönssonUpsala IF
55.68
  
6Rebecka HallerthHellas FK
54.25
  
Llano64.27x64.89x64.9762.56
Wennbergx58.3959.60xxx
Mårtensson54.73x55.2954.8257.5556.31
Norrbelius54.71x55.4955.7553.66x
Jönsson55.2255.6855.19xxx
Hallerth52.6253.91x51.7951.1554.25
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir
59.13
Spårvägens FK
59.13
SB
  
2Sofi Flink
Sofi Flink 95, Västerås
57.40
Västerås FK
57.40
  
3Elisabeth Lithell
53.60
KFUM Örebro
53.60
SB
  
4Linn Peura
Linn Peura 97, Södertälje IF
45.44
Södertälje IF
45.44
SB
  
Hjálmsdóttir59.13xx55.62xx
Flink55.9157.1555.4853.4656.9257.40
Lithell50.1050.3352.9350.8052.5653.60
Peura41.4542.75x43.4645.4444.49
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1 
45.40
45.40
  
 Claudia Payton  98, Irene Ekelund  97, Hanna Adriansson Nordberg  92, Elin Östlund  91
2Danmark 
Danmark  
45.72
DEN
45.72
  
 Louise Østergård, Ida Kathrine Karstoft, Mette Graversgaard, Mathilde U. Kramer
3 
46.01
46.01
  
 Ebba Svantesson  97, Lisa Lilja  96, Jessica Östlund  93, Emma Jansson  97