0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 261 (140+121)   Starter: 266 (140+126)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
19.90
90TUR
19.90
SB
  
2Aaron Brown
Aaron Brown 92, CAN
19.98
92CAN
19.98
PB
  
3Jereem Richards
Jereem Richards 94, TTO
20.19
94TTO
20.19
  
4Adam Gemili
Adam Gemili 93, GBR
20.21
93GBR
20.21
SB
  
5Ameer Webb
Ameer Webb 91, USA
20.45
91USA
20.45
SB
  
6Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
20.79
96NOR
20.79
  
7Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
20.86
84NED
20.86
  
Dedric Dukes
Dedric Dukes 94, USA
DQ
94USA
DQ
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
3:35.96
90GBR
3:35.96
SB
  
2Robby Andrews
Robby Andrews 91, USA
3:36.05
91USA
3:36.05
SB
  
3Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:36.06
00NOR
3:36.06
PB NU20R
  
4Hicham Akankam
Hicham Akankam 98, MAR
3:36.94
98MAR
3:36.94
PB
  
5Pat Casey
Pat Casey 90, USA
3:37.06
90USA
3:37.06
SB
  
6Fouad El Kaam
Fouad El Kaam 88, MAR
3:37.14
88MAR
3:37.14
SB
  
7Kalle BerglundSWE
3:37.40
SB
  
8Jordan Williamsz
Jordan Williamsz 92, AUS
3:38.21
92AUS
3:38.21
SB
  
9Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward 99, GBR
3:39.84
99GBR
3:39.84
PB
  
10Johan RogestedtSWE
3:40.81
SB
  
11Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali
Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali 91, BRN
3:40.84
91BRN
3:40.84
  
12Valentijn Weinans
Valentijn Weinans 95, NED
3:45.17
95NED
3:45.17
  
Dale Clutterbuck
Dale Clutterbuck 92, GBR
DNF
92GBR
DNF
  pace 56.69 400m 1:54.46 800m
Bernard Koros
Bernard Koros 94, KEN
DNF
94KEN
DNF
  pace
M 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Elijah Manangoi
Elijah Manangoi 93, KEN
3:56.95
93KEN
3:56.95
  
2Taresa Tolosa
Taresa Tolosa 98, ETH
3:57.92
98ETH
3:57.92
PB
  
3Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:57.97
93NOR
3:57.97
SB
  
4Youness Essalhi
Youness Essalhi 93, MAR
3:58.00
93MAR
3:58.00
PB
  
5Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
3:58.46
91NOR
3:58.46
SB
  
6Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:58.47
90AUS
3:58.47
SB
  
7Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
3:59.10
88KEN
3:59.10
  
8Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
3:59.15
94GBR
3:59.15
SB
  
9Kumari Taki
Kumari Taki 99, KEN
3:59.20
99KEN
3:59.20
PB
  
10Thiago André
Thiago André 95, BRA
3:59.87
95BRA
3:59.87
  
Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb 94, GBR
DNF
94GBR
DNF
  pace 57.30 400m 1:57.93 800m
Sadik Mikhou
Sadik Mikhou 90, BRN
3:57.10DQ
90BRN
3:57.10DQ
  
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Dominic Kiptarus
Dominic Kiptarus 96, KEN
28:05.34
96KEN
28:05.34
PB
  
2Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
28:05.37
95AUS
28:05.37
PB
  
3Julien Wanders
Julien Wanders 96, SUI
28:07.15
96SUI
28:07.15
SB
  
4Zouhair Talbi
Zouhair Talbi 95, MAR
28:31.73
95MAR
28:31.73
SB
  
5Sondre Nordstad Moen
Sondre Nordstad Moen 91, NOR
28:37.92
91NOR
28:37.92
SB
  
6Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
29:13.27
92NOR
29:13.27
  
7Weldu Negash Gebretsadik
Weldu Negash Gebretsadik 86, NOR
29:21.23
86NOR
29:21.23
PB
  
Arne Gabius
Arne Gabius 81, GER
DNF
81GER
DNF
  
Daniele Meucci
Daniele Meucci 85, ITA
DNF
85ITA
DNF
  
David NilssonSWE
DNF
  
Eivind Øygard
Eivind Øygard 92, NOR
DNF
92NOR
DNF
  
Amanal Petros
Amanal Petros 95, GER
DNF
95GER
DNF
  
Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
DNF
92NOR
DNF
  
Andy Vernon
Andy Vernon 86, GBR
DNF
86GBR
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Abderrahmane Samba
Abderrahmane Samba 95, QAT
47.60
95QAT
47.60
  
2Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
48.22
96NOR
48.22
  
3Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
48.54
87TUR
48.54
  
4TJ Holmes
TJ Holmes 95, USA
48.64
95USA
48.64
SB
  
5Kerron Clement
Kerron Clement 85, USA
49.30
85USA
49.30
SB
  
6Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
49.35
92EST
49.35
  
7Mamadou Kasse Hann
Mamadou Kasse Hann 86, FRA
49.50
86FRA
49.50
SB
  
8Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr 92, IRL
49.53
92IRL
49.53
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mutaz Essa Barshim
Mutaz Essa Barshim 91, QAT
2.36
91QAT
2.36
  
2Danil Lysenko
Danil Lysenko 97, RUS
2.33
97RUS
2.33
SB
  
3Donald Thomas
Donald Thomas 84, BAH
2.25
84BAH
2.25
  
4Majed El Dein Ghazal
Majed El Dein Ghazal 87, SYR
2.25
87SYR
2.25
  
5Marco Fassinotti
Marco Fassinotti 89, ITA
2.25
89ITA
2.25
SB
  
6Fabian DelrydSWE
2.20
  
6Dzmitry Nabokau
Dzmitry Nabokau 96, BLR
2.20
96BLR
2.20
  
6Brandon Starc
Brandon Starc 93, AUS
2.20
93AUS
2.20
  
2.202.252.302.332.362.40
Barshimooxoxooxxx
Lysenkoooooxxx
Thomasoxoxxx
Ghazalxoxoxxx
Fassinottixxoxoxxx
Delrydoxxx
Nabokauoxxx
Starcoxxx
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tom Walsh
Tom Walsh 92, NZL
22.29
92NZL
22.29
  
2Ryan Crouser
Ryan Crouser 92, USA
22.21
92USA
22.21
  
3Darrell Hill
Darrell Hill 93, USA
21.20
93USA
21.20
  
4David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
20.97
90GER
20.97
  
5Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
20.82
91CZE
20.82
SB
  
6Ryan Whiting
Ryan Whiting 86, USA
20.25
86USA
20.25
  
7Joe Kovacs
Joe Kovacs 89, USA
20.13
89USA
20.13
  
8Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
19.41
98NOR
19.41
  
9Stipe Žunić
Stipe Žunić 90, CRO
19.17
90CRO
19.17
  
Walsh21.9121.3521.7921.8821.7222.29
Crouserx21.4521.7121.5422.21x
Hill21.1821.2020.5920.4920.9320.77
Storl20.7620.9720.8820.7420.7320.84
Staněk20.26xx19.6920.82x
Whiting20.03x20.2520.0820.12x
Kovacsx19.2920.12x20.1319.99
Thomsen18.8719.4118.9119.2918.9019.07
Žunićx19.1719.09
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Andrius Gudžius
Andrius Gudžius 91, LTU
69.04
91LTU
69.04
  
2Ehsan Hadadi
Ehsan Hadadi 85, IRI
67.55
85IRI
67.55
  
3Daniel StåhlSWE
67.04
  
4Christoph Harting
Christoph Harting 90, GER
65.68
90GER
65.68
  
5Mason Finley
Mason Finley 90, USA
65.16
90USA
65.16
SB
  
6Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov 91, BEL
64.40
91BEL
64.40
  
7Daniel Jasinski
Daniel Jasinski 89, GER
63.94
89GER
63.94
  
8Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
63.85
94JAM
63.85
  
9Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
62.01
95NOR
62.01
  
10Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
59.48
95NOR
59.48
  
Gudžiusx67.4169.04x69.0065.04
Hadadi65.4167.5565.7566.17xx
Ståhlx66.55xx60.3067.04
Hartingx65.68xx63.9665.60
Finley63.4664.3162.4265.1663.9563.19
Milanov61.72x64.4063.9763.13x
Jasinski63.58x63.94x61.9062.87
Dacres62.24xxx63.85x
Isene62.0159.3960.15
Skagestad59.48xx
Mellantider
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Elijah Manangoi
Elijah Manangoi 93, KEN
3:43.19
93KEN
3:43.19
  
2Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:43.41
93NOR
3:43.41
SB
  
3Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
3:43.62
88KEN
3:43.62
  
4Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
3:43.73
91NOR
3:43.73
SB
  
5Taresa Tolosa
Taresa Tolosa 98, ETH
3:43.83
98ETH
3:43.83
  
6Kumari Taki
Kumari Taki 99, KEN
3:43.88
99KEN
3:43.88
  
7Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:44.04
90AUS
3:44.04
  
8Youness Essalhi
Youness Essalhi 93, MAR
3:44.06
93MAR
3:44.06
  
9Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
3:44.38
94GBR
3:44.38
  
10Thiago André
Thiago André 95, BRA
3:44.52
95BRA
3:44.52
  
Sadik Mikhou
Sadik Mikhou 90, BRN
3:43.59DQ
90BRN
3:43.59DQ
  
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
10.55
01NOR
10.55
PB
  
2Christian Marthinussen
Christian Marthinussen 83, NOR
10.66
83NOR
10.66
SB
  
3Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
10.78
96NOR
10.78
PB
  
4Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
10.82
00NOR
10.82
SB
  
5Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
10.84
89NOR
10.84
SB
  
6Riquelvis Santiago
Riquelvis Santiago 87, NOR
10.92
87NOR
10.92
SB
  
7Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy 92, NOR
10.92
92NOR
10.92
SB
  
8Nils-Paul Skåra
Nils-Paul Skåra 87, NOR
11.07
87NOR
11.07
PB
  
M Nationell 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.05
98NOR
21.05
SB
  
2Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
21.22
93NOR
21.22
SB
  
3Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR
21.31
01NOR
21.31
PB
  
4Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
21.40
01NOR
21.40
PB
  
5Carl Emil Kåshagen
Carl Emil Kåshagen 91, NOR
21.43
91NOR
21.43
SB
  
6Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset
Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR
21.49
91NOR
21.49
SB
  
7Øystein Klareng
Øystein Klareng 96, NOR
21.57
96NOR
21.57
PB
  
8Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas
Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas 99, NOR
21.65
99NOR
21.65
PB
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Simen Sigurdsen
Simen Sigurdsen 93, NOR
47.32
93NOR
47.32
PB
  
2Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen 89, NOR
47.80
89NOR
47.80
SB
  
3Mike Lubsen
Mike Lubsen 95, NOR
47.93
95NOR
47.93
  
4Tor-Junor Kringstad Vedde
Tor-Junor Kringstad Vedde 97, NOR
48.07
97NOR
48.07
PB
  
5Luca Thompson
Luca Thompson 00, NOR
48.18
00NOR
48.18
PB
  
6Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR
48.58
95NOR
48.58
SB
  
7Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
48.72
90NOR
48.72
SB
  
8Henrik Semb
Henrik Semb 96, NOR
49.72
96NOR
49.72
PB
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:45.75
91NOR
1:45.75
PB
  
2Zak Curran
Zak Curran 93, IRL
1:46.88
93IRL
1:46.88
SB
  
3Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:48.40
97NOR
1:48.40
  
4Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:50.88
99NOR
1:50.88
PB
  
5Sondre Dingsør
Sondre Dingsør 96, NOR
1:50.94
96NOR
1:50.94
SB
  
6Emil Oustad
Emil Oustad 89, NOR
1:51.08
89NOR
1:51.08
SB
  
7Abdurrahman Hir
Abdurrahman Hir 97, NOR
1:51.88
97NOR
1:51.88
  
8Terje Snarby
Terje Snarby 89, NOR
1:52.75
89NOR
1:52.75
SB
  
9Sigurd Tveit
Sigurd Tveit 00, NOR
1:56.50
00NOR
1:56.50
  
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  pace 50.05 400m
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
DNS
98NOR
DNS
  
M Nationell 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:43.52
98DEN
3:43.52
PB
  
2Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:46.39
93NOR
3:46.39
SB
  
3Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
3:48.95
99NOR
3:48.95
  
4Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
3:48.98
89NOR
3:48.98
SB
  
5Simen Halle Haugen
Simen Halle Haugen 99, NOR
3:49.65
99NOR
3:49.65
  
6Jacob Boutera
Jacob Boutera 96, NOR
3:49.72
96NOR
3:49.72
PB
  
7Abduljaleel Hir
Abduljaleel Hir 95, NOR
3:50.03
95NOR
3:50.03
SB
  
8Mats Hauge
Mats Hauge 97, NOR
3:50.07
97NOR
3:50.07
SB
  
9Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96, NOR
3:50.58
96NOR
3:50.58
SB
  
10Moa Abounnachat Bollerød
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR
3:51.17
01NOR
3:51.17
PB
  
11Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
3:53.97
98NOR
3:53.97
  
12Mateusz Dębski
Mateusz Dębski 98, POL
3:57.56
98POL
3:57.56
SB
  
13Magnus Hannevig Pettersen
Magnus Hannevig Pettersen 95, NOR
4:04.21
95NOR
4:04.21
  
Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  pace 58.32 400m 1:57.60 800m
Vidar Dahle
Vidar Dahle 88, NOR
DNS
88NOR
DNS
  
Elmar EngholmSWE
DNS
  
M Nationell Längd     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.87
95DEN
7.87
+1.5 PB
  
2Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.52
97DEN
7.52
+1.4 SB
  
3Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund
Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.42
96NOR
7.42
+1.3
  
4Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.29w
01NOR
7.29w
+2.4
  
5Marius Bull Hjeltnes
Marius Bull Hjeltnes 96, NOR
7.19w
96NOR
7.19w
+3.6
  
6Brede Solberg Stølen
Brede Solberg Stølen 93, NOR
6.65
93NOR
6.65
+0.1
  
Gabrielsen7.74
+1.6
7.87
+1.5
x
+2.0
x
+0.9
x
+0.1
7.41
-0.6
Pedersen7.24w
+3.5
7.52
+1.4
7.43w
+2.2
7.01
+0.1
7.22
+1.2
7.11
+0.5
Bratseth-Kiplesund7.35w
+2.4
7.42
+1.3
7.26w
+3.0
x
+0.4
7.07
-0.7
7.37
+1.2
Flåtnes7.29w
+2.4
7.18
+0.3
6.74w
+2.1
6.45
+1.5
6.35
-0.7
x
+3.4
Hjeltnes7.11
+0.7
7.13
+1.6
6.89
+0.2
x
+1.2
7.19w
+3.6
7.15
+1.0
Solberg Stølenx
+0.9
6.65
+0.1
x
+2.9
x
+2.3
x
+1.1
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Murielle Ahouré
Murielle Ahouré 87, CIV
10.91
87CIV
10.91
  
2Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
10.92
95GBR
10.92
PB NR
  
3Michelle-Lee Ahye
Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO
11.06
92TTO
11.06
SB
  
4Blessing Okagbare
Blessing Okagbare 88, NGR
11.12
88NGR
11.12
  
5Gina Lückenkemper
Gina Lückenkemper 96, GER
11.16
96GER
11.16
SB
  
6Carina Horn
Carina Horn 89, RSA
11.22
89RSA
11.22
  
7Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
11.24
88NOR
11.24
SB
  
8Khalifa St. Fort
Khalifa St. Fort 98, TTO
11.28
98TTO
11.28
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Salwa Eid Naser
Salwa Eid Naser 98, BRN
49.98
98BRN
49.98
SB
  
2Phyllis Francis
Phyllis Francis 92, USA
50.47
92USA
50.47
SB
  
3Shakima Wimbley
Shakima Wimbley 95, USA
50.53
95USA
50.53
  
4Jessica Beard
Jessica Beard 89, USA
50.57
89USA
50.57
  
5Jaide Stepter
Jaide Stepter 94, USA
50.78
94USA
50.78
  
6Courtney Okolo
Courtney Okolo 94, USA
51.22
94USA
51.22
SB
  
7Anyika Onuora
Anyika Onuora 84, GBR
51.60
84GBR
51.60
SB
  
8Floria Guei
Floria Guei 90, FRA
51.84
90FRA
51.84
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Caster Semenya
Caster Semenya 91, RSA
1:57.25
91RSA
1:57.25
  
2Francine Niyonsaba
Francine Niyonsaba 93, BDI
1:58.57
93BDI
1:58.57
  
3Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
1:58.58
97ETH
1:58.58
  
4Nelly Jepkosgei
Nelly Jepkosgei 91, BRN
1:58.96
91BRN
1:58.96
PB
  
5Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
1:59.09
93GBR
1:59.09
SB
  
6Brenda Martinez
Brenda Martinez 87, USA
2:00.74
87USA
2:00.74
SB
  
7Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:00.78
91SUI
2:00.78
SB
  
8Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:01.46
90NOR
2:01.46
SB
  
9Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR
2:01.65
90NOR
2:01.65
PB
  
10Lovisa Lindh
2:02.49
SWE
2:02.49
SB
  
Olha Bibik
Olha Bibik 90, UKR
DNF
90UKR
DNF
  pace 57.52 400m
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Hyvin Kiyeng
Hyvin Kiyeng 92, KEN
9:09.63
92KEN
9:09.63
  
2Emma Coburn
Emma Coburn 90, USA
9:09.70
90USA
9:09.70
  
3Daisy Jepkemei
Daisy Jepkemei 96, KEN
9:16.87
96KEN
9:16.87
  
4Courtney Frerichs
Courtney Frerichs 93, USA
9:20.84
93USA
9:20.84
SB
  
5Aisha Praught Leer
Aisha Praught Leer 89, JAM
9:23.33
89JAM
9:23.33
  
6Winfred Yavi
Winfred Yavi 99, BRN
9:27.76
99BRN
9:27.76
  
7Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
9:29.94
90NOR
9:29.94
SB
  
8Purity Kirui
Purity Kirui 91, KEN
9:39.23
91KEN
9:39.23
  
9Rosie Clarke
Rosie Clarke 91, GBR
9:42.80
91GBR
9:42.80
  
10Birtukan Adamu
Birtukan Adamu 92, ETH
9:58.48
92ETH
9:58.48
  
Ann Gathoni
Ann Gathoni 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  
Caroline Chepkurui
Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace 3:01.80 1000m
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Danielle Williams
Danielle Williams 92, JAM
12.60
92JAM
12.60
SB
  
2Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
12.63
89BLR
12.63
  
3Queen Harrison
Queen Harrison 88, USA
12.71
88USA
12.71
SB
  
4Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
12.78
92NOR
12.78
  
5Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
12.81
89GER
12.81
=SB
  
6Eline Berings
Eline Berings 86, BEL
12.89
86BEL
12.89
SB
  
7Bridgette Owens
Bridgette Owens 92, USA
12.98
92USA
12.98
  
8Jasmin Stowers
Jasmin Stowers 91, USA
12.99
91USA
12.99
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Dalilah Muhammad
Dalilah Muhammad 90, USA
53.65
90USA
53.65
SB
  
2Shamier Little
Shamier Little 95, USA
53.94
95USA
53.94
SB
  
3Sage Watson
Sage Watson 94, CAN
54.55
94CAN
54.55
SB
  
4Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
55.07
90SUI
55.07
SB
  
5Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE
55.16
86CZE
55.16
SB
  
6Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
55.26
94NOR
55.26
PB NR
  
7Yadisleidy Pedroso
Yadisleidy Pedroso 87, ITA
55.47
87ITA
55.47
  
8Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
56.48
90NOR
56.48
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sandi Morris
Sandi Morris 92, USA
4.81
92USA
4.81
  
2Anzhelika Sidorova
Anzhelika Sidorova 91, RUS
4.71
91RUS
4.71
SB
  
3Angelica BengtssonSWE
4.61
SB
  
4Katie Nageotte
Katie Nageotte 91, USA
4.61
91USA
4.61
  
5Holly Bradshaw
Holly Bradshaw 91, GBR
4.51
91GBR
4.51
  
6Yarisley Silva
Yarisley Silva 87, CUB
4.26
87CUB
4.26
  
7Lene Onsrud Retzius
Lene Onsrud Retzius 96, NOR
4.26
96NOR
4.26
  
Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
NH
90GRE
NH
  
4.064.264.414.514.614.714.814.87
Morris---ooxoxor
Sidorova---xoxoxxoxxx
Bengtsson--oooxxx
Nageotte---oxxoxxx
Bradshaw--ooxxx
Silva-oxxx
Retziusxooxxx
Stefanídi--xxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Caterine Ibargüen
Caterine Ibargüen 84, COL
14.89w
84COL
14.89w
+2.5
  
2Tori Franklin
Tori Franklin 92, USA
14.57
92USA
14.57
+0.2
  
3Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams 88, JAM
14.50
88JAM
14.50
–0.6
  
4Shanieka Ricketts
Shanieka Ricketts 92, JAM
14.44
92JAM
14.44
+1.8
  
5Kristin Gierisch
Kristin Gierisch 90, GER
14.37
90GER
14.37
+1.4 SB
  
6Olga Rypakova
Olga Rypakova 84, KAZ
14.12w
84KAZ
14.12w
+2.1
  
7Olha Saladukha
Olha Saladukha 83, UKR
14.02
83UKR
14.02
+0.7
  
8Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
13.23
90NOR
13.23
+0.4
  
Paraskeví Papahrístou
Paraskeví Papahrístou 89, GRE
NM
89GRE
NM
  
Ibargüen14.89w
+2.5
14.80
+0.2
14.68w
+2.3
14.69
+1.5
14.83
+0.7
x
Franklin14.13
+1.0
14.52
+0.9
14.21
+0.5
x
+1.0
x
+1.4
14.57
+0.2
Williams14.14
+0.4
14.39w
+2.4
14.50
-0.6
14.25
+0.1
14.46
+0.9
14.38
+1.2
Ricketts14.08
+1.3
14.21
+1.7
14.44
+1.8
x
+1.5
14.19
+0.7
14.10
+0.8
Gierischx
+1.6
14.37
+1.4
14.27
+1.9
13.92
+0.1
14.05
+1.7
Rypakovax
+2.3
14.06
+1.8
13.84
+0.5
14.12w
+2.1
x
+1.8
Saladukhax
+0.7
14.02
+0.7
x
+0.6
13.97
+0.8
13.95w
+2.5
13.95w
+3.0
Onstad13.17
+1.3
13.13
+0.1
13.17w
+2.1
12.74
+1.6
x
+2.6
13.23
+0.4
Papahrístoux
+0.6
x
+1.4
x
+1.6
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Tatsiana Khaladovich
Tatsiana Khaladovich 91, BLR
67.47
91BLR
67.47
PB NR
  
2Lu Huihui 
Lu Huihui  89, CHN
65.11
89CHN
65.11
  
3Nikola Ogrodníková
Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE
61.56
90CZE
61.56
  
4Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge 95, NOR
61.11
95NOR
61.11
  
5Kara Winger
Kara Winger 86, USA
60.79
86USA
60.79
  
6Madara Palameika
Madara Palameika 87, LAT
59.26
87LAT
59.26
  
7Christin Hussong
Christin Hussong 94, GER
58.53
94GER
58.53
  
8Liz Gleadle
Liz Gleadle 88, CAN
55.93
88CAN
55.93
  
9Kelsey-Lee Barber
Kelsey-Lee Barber 91, AUS
54.61
91AUS
54.61
  
Khaladovichx56.2158.7160.7761.3367.47
Lu Huihui65.1164.0964.2760.0862.7464.36
Ogrodníková54.2961.5655.59xx56.97
Borge50.47x56.7752.2358.3561.11
Winger60.7958.6359.8257.5059.8160.00
Palameika56.2558.5759.26xxx
Hussong56.1956.6758.5357.7457.9057.54
Gleadlex55.93x54.7253.27x
Barber50.2754.6154.43
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Maria Aaberg
Maria Aaberg 01, NOR
14.02
01NOR
14.02
PB
  
2Elea Jørstad Bock
Elea Jørstad Bock 02, NOR
14.54
02NOR
14.54
PB
  
3Juni Evensen
Juni Evensen 01, NOR
14.59
01NOR
14.59
PB
  
4Summer Thalya Steinsrud
Summer Thalya Steinsrud 01, NOR
14.63
01NOR
14.63
PB
  
5Iben Carnhed
Iben Carnhed 01, NOR
14.97
01NOR
14.97
PB
  
Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
DQ
02NOR
DQ
  
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.34w
98NOR
11.34w
  
2Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
11.72w
94NOR
11.72w
  
3Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
11.95w
90NOR
11.95w
  
4Nathalie Ommundsen Johnsen
Nathalie Ommundsen Johnsen 98, NOR
11.96w
98NOR
11.96w
  
5Liv Storhaug
Liv Storhaug 00, NOR
11.99w
00NOR
11.99w
  
7Malin Kulseth
Malin Kulseth 96, NOR
12.05w
96NOR
12.05w
  
8Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
12.09w
00NOR
12.09w
  
National Events K 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
23.27
98NOR
23.27
PB NR NU23R
  
2Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
23.56
94NOR
23.56
PB
  
3Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
24.19
94NOR
24.19
SB
  
4Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
24.68
03NOR
24.68
PB
  
5Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
24.71
00NOR
24.71
PB
  
6Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
24.83
93NOR
24.83
PB
  
7Malin Kulseth
Malin Kulseth 96, NOR
24.91
96NOR
24.91
PB
  
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Duffy
54.20
SWE
54.20
SB
  
2Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
54.38
86NOR
54.38
PB
  
3Marie Skjæggestad
Marie Skjæggestad 99, NOR
55.44
99NOR
55.44
  
4Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
55.73
97NOR
55.73
PB
  
5Josefine Tomine Eriksen
Josefine Tomine Eriksen 00, NOR
55.78
00NOR
55.78
SB
  
6Frida Røe Tærum
Frida Røe Tærum 01, NOR
55.94
01NOR
55.94
  
7Mari Drabløs
Mari Drabløs 98, NOR
56.00
98NOR
56.00
SB
  
8Erle Musum Lyng
Erle Musum Lyng 02, NOR
57.27
02NOR
57.27
PB
  
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Monika Elenska
Monika Elenska 96, LTU
2:04.44
96LTU
2:04.44
  
2Amalie Manshus Sæten
Amalie Manshus Sæten 97, NOR
2:04.80
97NOR
2:04.80
PB
  
3Elisabeth Angell Bergh
Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR
2:07.63
96NOR
2:07.63
PB
  
4Mina Marie Anglero
Mina Marie Anglero 97, NOR
2:08.00
97NOR
2:08.00
SB
  
5Sigrid Jervell Våg
Sigrid Jervell Våg 92, NOR
2:08.12
92NOR
2:08.12
PB
  
6Sara Busic
Sara Busic 02, NOR
2:11.24
02NOR
2:11.24
  
7Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
2:12.18
96NOR
2:12.18
  
8Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
2:13.25
00NOR
2:13.25
SB
  
Vår Åsheim
Vår Åsheim 99, NOR
DNF
99NOR
DNF
  
Sanne Njaastad
Sanne Njaastad 00, NOR
DNF
00NOR
DNF
  
National Events K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Kristina Stensvoll Reppe
Kristina Stensvoll Reppe 00, NOR
13.93
00NOR
13.93
PB
  
2Tonje Moen
Tonje Moen 00, NOR
13.95
00NOR
13.95
PB
  
3Emilie Sandberg
Emilie Sandberg 00, NOR
14.53
00NOR
14.53
PB
  
Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
DNS
94NOR
DNS
  
National Events K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Stensvoll Reppe
Kristina Stensvoll Reppe 00, NOR
5.88
00NOR
5.88
+1.0 PB
  
2Mia Guldteig Lien
Mia Guldteig Lien 03, NOR
5.81
03NOR
5.81
+1.7 PB
  
3Karoline Jæger
Karoline Jæger 01, NOR
5.32
01NOR
5.32
+0.8 PB
  
Reppex
+2.6
5.81
+1.6
x
+0.6
5.88
+1.0
5.67
+1.5
x
+0.1
Lienx
+1.7
5.81
+1.7
5.63
+2.0
5.77
+0.8
5.72
+0.7
5.70
+0.9
Jæger4.94
-1.1
5.31
+1.1
5.32
+0.8
x
-0.3
5.085.26
+0.7