0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 224 (109+115)   Starter: 242 (118+124)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
20.23
90TUR
20.23
  
2Luxolo Adams
Luxolo Adams 96, RSA
20.70
96RSA
20.70
  
3Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas
Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas 90, GRE
20.72
90GRE
20.72
  
4Dedric Dukes
Dedric Dukes 94, USA
20.77
94USA
20.77
  
5Anaso Jobodwana
Anaso Jobodwana 92, RSA
20.84
92RSA
20.84
  
6Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
21.27
97FIN
21.27
SB
  
7Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
21.27
00FIN
21.27
SB
  
8Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
21.50
89GBR
21.50
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Youness Essalhi
Youness Essalhi 93, MAR
3:38.39
93MAR
3:38.39
  
2Timo Benitz
Timo Benitz 91, GER
3:39.07
91GER
3:39.07
SB
  
3Kalle BerglundSWE
3:39.13
SB
  
4Fouad El Kaam
Fouad El Kaam 88, MAR
3:39.17
88MAR
3:39.17
  
5Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
3:39.76
95POL
3:39.76
SB
  
6Robbie Fitzgibbon
Robbie Fitzgibbon 96, GBR
3:42.00
96GBR
3:42.00
  
7Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer 89, GER
3:48.05
89GER
3:48.05
SB
  
8Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:48.11
95FIN
3:48.11
  
9Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
3:57.15
92BEL
3:57.15
  
10Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
4:00.38
91FIN
4:00.38
SB
  
Mounir Akbache
Mounir Akbache 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  pace
Bernard Koros
Bernard Koros 94, KEN
DNF
94KEN
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
3:53.76
89FIN
3:53.76
SB
  
2Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
3:53.89
95FIN
3:53.89
SB
  
3Ilari Piipponen
Ilari Piipponen 88, FIN
3:54.34
88FIN
3:54.34
SB
  
4Antton Launto
Antton Launto 90, FIN
3:54.40
90FIN
3:54.40
SB
  
5Samuli Hussa
Samuli Hussa 97, FIN
3:55.96
97FIN
3:55.96
SB
  
6Niklas Heikkilä
Niklas Heikkilä 00, FIN
3:56.11
00FIN
3:56.11
PB
  
7Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela 85, FIN
3:57.12
85FIN
3:57.12
SB
  
8Jimmy Finnholm
Jimmy Finnholm 91, FIN
3:58.32
91FIN
3:58.32
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Nicholas Bett
Nicholas Bett 96, KEN
8:19.14
96KEN
8:19.14
  
2Chala Beyo
Chala Beyo 96, ETH
8:20.03
96ETH
8:20.03
  
3Lawrence Kemboi
Lawrence Kemboi 93, KEN
8:25.96
93KEN
8:25.96
  
4Zak Seddon
Zak Seddon 94, GBR
8:27.05
94GBR
8:27.05
  
5Mohammed Tindoufti
Mohammed Tindoufti 93, MAR
8:27.43
93MAR
8:27.43
  
6Barnabas Kipyego
Barnabas Kipyego 95, KEN
8:31.52
95KEN
8:31.52
  
7Krystian Zalewski
Krystian Zalewski 89, POL
8:32.39
89POL
8:32.39
SB
  
8Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:36.67
96FIN
8:36.67
PB
  
9Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
8:49.92
91EST
8:49.92
  
10Vidar JohanssonSWE
8:56.12
  
11Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
8:57.13
90FIN
8:57.13
SB
  
12Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN
8:57.17
96FIN
8:57.17
PB
  
13Wilho Hautala
Wilho Hautala 99, FIN
9:13.42
99FIN
9:13.42
  
Bernard Nganga
Bernard Nganga 85, KEN
DNF
85KEN
DNF
  pace
Clement Kemboi
Clement Kemboi 92, KEN
DNF
92KEN
DNF
  pace
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Sergey Shubenkov
Sergey Shubenkov 90, RUS
13.18
90RUS
13.18
SB
  
2Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
13.53
89HUN
13.53
  
3Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.60
91FRA
13.60
  
4David King
David King 94, GBR
13.68
94GBR
13.68
SB
  
5Shane Brathwaite
Shane Brathwaite 90, BAR
13.73
90BAR
13.73
  
6Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.80
93FIN
13.80
SB
  
7Ludovic Payen
Ludovic Payen 95, FRA
14.22
95FRA
14.22
  
8Rami Ibrahim Kareem
Rami Ibrahim Kareem 92, IRQ
14.22
92IRQ
14.22
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
14.55
97FIN
14.55
SB
  
2Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.79
97FIN
14.79
  
3Miska Sundberg
Miska Sundberg 98, FIN
15.02
98FIN
15.02
SB
  
4Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
15.03
93FIN
15.03
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Mamadou Kasse Hann
Mamadou Kasse Hann 86, FRA
50.01
86FRA
50.01
  
2Le Roux Hamman
Le Roux Hamman 92, RSA
50.24
92RSA
50.24
  
3Jack Green
Jack Green 91, GBR
50.24
91GBR
50.24
  
4Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr 92, IRL
50.29
92IRL
50.29
SB
  
5Abdelmalik Lahoulou
Abdelmalik Lahoulou 92, ALG
50.62
92ALG
50.62
  
6Nicholas Bett
Nicholas Bett 90, KEN
51.23
90KEN
51.23
  
7Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
51.75
93FIN
51.75
SB
  
Final B
1Joni Vainio-Kaila
Joni Vainio-Kaila 94, FIN
52.90
94FIN
52.90
  
2Valtteri Toimela
Valtteri Toimela 95, FIN
53.61
95FIN
53.61
  
3Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
53.61
98FIN
53.61
  
4Anton Tallbacka
Anton Tallbacka 99, FIN
53.99
99FIN
53.99
PB
  
5Jonni Blomqvist
Jonni Blomqvist 98, FIN
54.11
98FIN
54.11
  
6Pekka Sinkkonen
Pekka Sinkkonen 98, FIN
54.67
98FIN
54.67
  
Final C
1Kalle Stylman
Kalle Stylman 00, FIN
54.73
00FIN
54.73
PB
  
2Vesa Kittilä
Vesa Kittilä 99, FIN
54.95
99FIN
54.95
SB
  
3Samuli Raikunen
Samuli Raikunen 96, FIN
56.91
96FIN
56.91
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maksim Nedasekau
Maksim Nedasekau 98, BLR
2.23
98BLR
2.23
  
2Naoto Tobe
Naoto Tobe 92, JPN
2.19
92JPN
2.19
  
2Pavel Seliverstau
Pavel Seliverstau 96, BLR
2.19
96BLR
2.19
  
4Jaroslav Bába
Jaroslav Bába 84, CZE
2.19
84CZE
2.19
SB
  
5Tom Gale
Tom Gale 98, GBR
2.19
98GBR
2.19
SB
  
6Samuli Eriksson
Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN
2.10
95FIN
2.10
  
7Chris Moleya
Chris Moleya 97, RSA
2.05
97RSA
2.05
  
Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
NH
01FIN
NH
  
2.002.052.102.152.192.232.27
Nedasekau---oxooxxx
Tobe---ooxxx
Seliverstau--oooxxx
Bába--oxoxxoxxx
Gale-xoxooxxoxxx
Erikssonooxoxxx
Moleyaxxoo-xxx
Mattilaxxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Wojciech Nowicki
Wojciech Nowicki 89, POL
79.41
89POL
79.41
SB
  
2Paweł Fajdek
Paweł Fajdek 89, POL
78.86
89POL
78.86
  
3Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi
Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi 95, QAT
77.04
95QAT
77.04
SB
  
4Bence Halász
Bence Halász 97, HUN
76.65
97HUN
76.65
  
5Dilshod Nazarov
Dilshod Nazarov 82, TJK
76.16
82TJK
76.16
SB
  
6Nick Miller
Nick Miller 93, GBR
74.11
93GBR
74.11
  
7Henri Liipola
Henri Liipola 94, FIN
73.23
94FIN
73.23
  
8Marcel Lomnický
Marcel Lomnický 87, SVK
73.05
87SVK
73.05
  
9Marco Lingua
Marco Lingua 78, ITA
71.85
78ITA
71.85
  
10Pavel Bareisha
Pavel Bareisha 91, BLR
71.80
91BLR
71.80
  
11Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
70.30
97FIN
70.30
  
Nowicki76.8979.41x77.66xx
Fajdekx78.86xx76.4577.06
Al-Saifi73.2673.7877.0476.29x75.79
Halász76.65x74.95x74.2176.02
Nazarov75.9075.9376.1674.9673.62x
Miller64.5373.7474.1174.0273.1372.74
Liipolax73.2373.1272.33xx
Lomnický72.5672.93x73.05x72.68
Lingua71.85xx
Bareisha70.9870.8271.80
Kangasx70.30x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Kirt
Magnus Kirt 90, EST
88.73
90EST
88.73
PB NR
  
2Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
87.51
91GER
87.51
  
3Andreas Hofmann
Andreas Hofmann 91, GER
85.98
91GER
85.98
  
4Johannes Vetter
Johannes Vetter 93, GER
82.50
93GER
82.50
  
5Tero Pitkämäki
Tero Pitkämäki 82, FIN
82.41
82FIN
82.41
  
6Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
81.32
92POL
81.32
  
7Ahmed Bader Magour
Ahmed Bader Magour 96, QAT
80.61
96QAT
80.61
  
8Lassi Etelätalo
Lassi Etelätalo 88, FIN
78.28
88FIN
78.28
  
9Oliver Helander
Oliver Helander 97, FIN
75.22
97FIN
75.22
  
10Julius Yego
Julius Yego 89, KEN
74.47
89KEN
74.47
  
Kirtx88.73x80.67x85.90
Röhlerx79.9284.7187.51x83.55
Hofmann85.9883.42xx81.15x
Vetter82.5080.28x82.03xx
Pitkämäki82.41xx78.58xx
Krukowski75.6481.3276.9377.9978.4379.65
Magourx79.9979.77x78.6880.61
Etelätalo75.8078.2872.27x72.85x
Helanderx75.22x
Yego74.4773.0772.41
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
10.55
99FIN
10.55
  
2Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
10.57
93FIN
10.57
SB
  
3Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
10.63
90FIN
10.63
SB
  
4Konsta Alatupa
Konsta Alatupa 99, FIN
10.80
99FIN
10.80
  
5Eerikki Pekkola
Eerikki Pekkola 93, FIN
10.83
93FIN
10.83
  
6Ilari Mäkinen
Ilari Mäkinen 95, FIN
10.89
95FIN
10.89
SB
  
7Hannes Siitonen
Hannes Siitonen 92, FIN
11.05
92FIN
11.05
  
8Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
11.19
93FIN
11.19
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
10.61
99FIN
10.61
  
2Ilari Mäkinen
Ilari Mäkinen 95, FIN
10.90
95FIN
10.90
SB
  
3Hannes Siitonen
Hannes Siitonen 92, FIN
11.01
92FIN
11.01
SB
  
4Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
11.20
93FIN
11.20
=SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
10.66
90FIN
10.66
SB
  
2Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
10.71
93FIN
10.71
SB
  
3Konsta Alatupa
Konsta Alatupa 99, FIN
10.75
99FIN
10.75
PB
  
4Eerikki Pekkola
Eerikki Pekkola 93, FIN
10.78
93FIN
10.78
=PB
  
5Mikko Laaksonen
Mikko Laaksonen 92, FIN
11.36
92FIN
11.36
SB
  
6Mikke Jaakkola
Mikke Jaakkola 97, FIN
15.40
97FIN
15.40
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Finette Agyapong
Finette Agyapong 97, GBR
23.50
97GBR
23.50
  
2Felicia Brown
Felicia Brown 93, USA
23.53
93USA
23.53
  
3Crystal Emmanuel
Crystal Emmanuel 91, CAN
23.72
91CAN
23.72
  
4Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
23.97
90POL
23.97
SB
  
5Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
24.00
93GER
24.00
  
6Kerron Stewart
Kerron Stewart 84, JAM
24.05
84JAM
24.05
SB
  
7Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
24.60
87FIN
24.60
  
8Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
24.82
94FIN
24.82
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Meskerem Mamo
Meskerem Mamo 99, ETH
8:38.65
99ETH
8:38.65
  
2Norah Jeruto
Norah Jeruto 95, KEN
8:39.03
95KEN
8:39.03
  
3Gloria Kite
Gloria Kite 98, KEN
8:39.07
98KEN
8:39.07
PB
  
4Beyenu Degefu
Beyenu Degefu 99, ETH
8:39.46
99ETH
8:39.46
  
5Eva Cherono
Eva Cherono 96, KEN
8:41.69
96KEN
8:41.69
PB
  
6Sandra ErikssonFIN
8:57.11
SB
  
7Paulina Kaczyńska
Paulina Kaczyńska 91, POL
9:00.46
91POL
9:00.46
PB
  
8Margherita Magnani
Margherita Magnani 87, ITA
9:03.25
87ITA
9:03.25
SB
  
9Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
9:03.84
93FIN
9:03.84
PB
  
10Emma Oudiou
Emma Oudiou 95, FRA
9:13.42
95FRA
9:13.42
PB
  
11Amela Terzić
Amela Terzić 93, SRB
9:32.88
93SRB
9:32.88
SB
  
12Kaisa Tyni
Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN
9:35.00
90FIN
9:35.00
  
Tamara Tverdostup
Tamara Tverdostup 79, UKR
DNF
79UKR
DNF
  pace
Gete Alemayehu
Gete Alemayehu 98, ETH
DNF
98ETH
DNF
  pace
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Ebony Morrison
Ebony Morrison 94, USA
13.11
94USA
13.11
  
2Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
13.20
92FIN
13.20
SB
  
3Franziska Hofmann
Franziska Hofmann 94, GER
13.28
94GER
13.28
  
4Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL
13.29
93POL
13.29
  
5Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
13.39
94NED
13.39
  
6Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.54
95FIN
13.54
  
7Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
13.61
98POL
13.61
  
Queen Harrison
Queen Harrison 88, USA
DQ
88USA
DQ
  
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
13.31
88FIN
13.31
PB
  
2Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
13.81
92FIN
13.81
  
3Viivi Avikainen
Viivi Avikainen 87, FIN
14.02
87FIN
14.02
  
4Anni Siirtola
Anni Siirtola 98, FIN
14.13
98FIN
14.13
  
5Emma Hyvärinen
Emma Hyvärinen 97, FIN
14.24
97FIN
14.24
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Meghan Beesley
Meghan Beesley 89, GBR
56.42
89GBR
56.42
  
2Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
57.16
89UKR
57.16
SB
  
3Wenda Nel
Wenda Nel 88, RSA
57.47
88RSA
57.47
  
4Kemi Adekoya
Kemi Adekoya 93, BRN
57.54
93BRN
57.54
  
5Olena Kolesnychenko
Olena Kolesnychenko 93, UKR
58.21
93UKR
58.21
  
6Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
59.68
99FIN
59.68
SB
  
7Emma Koistinen
Emma Koistinen 96, FIN
1:01.08
96FIN
1:01.08
  
Final B
1Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
59.53
95FIN
59.53
SB
  
2Hilla Uusimäki
Hilla Uusimäki 96, FIN
1:00.38
96FIN
1:00.38
SB
  
3Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
1:01.15
99FIN
1:01.15
PB
  
4Noora Toivo
Noora Toivo 89, FIN
1:01.19
89FIN
1:01.19
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE
4.51
86GRE
4.51
  
2Ninon Guillon-Romarin
Ninon Guillon-Romarin 95, FRA
4.45
95FRA
4.45
  
3Maryna Kylypko
Maryna Kylypko 95, UKR
4.45
95UKR
4.45
SB
  
4Justyna Śmietanka
Justyna Śmietanka 94, POL
4.25
94POL
4.25
  
4Friedelinde Petershofen
Friedelinde Petershofen 95, GER
4.25
95GER
4.25
  
6Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.25
98FIN
4.25
SB
  
7Iryna Zhuk
Iryna Zhuk 93, BLR
4.25
93BLR
4.25
  
8Olga Mullina
Olga Mullina 92, RUS
4.25
92RUS
4.25
  
9Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.25
00FIN
4.25
  
10Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.10
88FIN
4.10
SB
  
4.104.254.354.454.514.62
Kiriakopoúlou--xxoxoxox
Guillon-Romarin-oooxxx
Kylypkoxooxxoxxoxxx
Śmietankaooxxx
Petershofenooxxx
Murtoxxooxxx
Zhuk-xoxxx
Mullinaxoxoxxx
Anderssonxxoxoxxx
Nikkanenxoxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tori Franklin
Tori Franklin 92, USA
14.11
92USA
14.11
+0.7
  
2Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.68
92FIN
13.68
+0.3 SB
  
3Iryna Vaskouskaya
Iryna Vaskouskaya 91, BLR
13.63
91BLR
13.63
–0.1
  
4Viyaleta Skvartsova
Viyaleta Skvartsova 98, BLR
13.58
98BLR
13.58
–0.8
  
5Anna Jagaciak Michalska
Anna Jagaciak Michalska 90, POL
13.48
90POL
13.48
+0.9
  
6Viktoriya Prokopenko
Viktoriya Prokopenko 91, RUS
13.44w
91RUS
13.44w
+2.2
  
7Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė
Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė 93, LTU
13.16
93LTU
13.16
+0.9
  
8Sanna NygårdFIN
12.95
–0.8
  
9Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
11.84
99FIN
11.84
–0.4
  
Emma Pullola
Emma Pullola 96, FIN
NM
96FIN
NM
  
Essi Lindgren
Essi Lindgren 90, FIN
NM
90FIN
NM
  
Franklinx
-0.2
13.37
-0.6
13.73
+1.2
14.11
+0.7
Mäkelä13.68
+0.3
13.49
+0.4
x
+0.5
13.47
-0.5
x
+0.5
x
+1.2
Vaskouskayax
+1.0
x
+0.5
13.48x13.29
-0.6
13.63
-0.1
Skvartsovax
-0.6
x
-0.3
13.47x
+0.4
13.58
-0.8
13.27
-0.5
Jagaciak Michalska13.1313.44
+0.8
13.20
-0.7
13.48
+0.9
12.13
+0.3
13.47
+0.3
Prokopenko12.93
-0.1
13.15
-0.8
13.44w
+2.2
13.23
-0.2
13.16
-0.2
13.20
+0.1
Dzindzaletaitė12.96
+0.7
x
+0.2
12.93
-0.2
13.16
+0.9
x
+0.8
x
+0.6
Nygård12.56
-1.6
12.95
-0.8
12.79
+0.5
12.75
+0.2
12.58
+0.6
11.36
-0.7
Hakanenx
+0.2
x
-0.3
11.84
-0.4
Pullolax
+0.1
x
+0.8
x
Lindgrenx
+0.9
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković 90, CRO
66.22
90CRO
66.22
  
2Yaimé Pérez
Yaimé Pérez 91, CUB
63.81
91CUB
63.81
  
3Denia Caballero
Denia Caballero 90, CUB
62.93
90CUB
62.93
  
4Kristin Pudenz
Kristin Pudenz 93, GER
60.21
93GER
60.21
SB
  
5Julia Harting
Julia Harting 90, GER
59.54
90GER
59.54
SB
  
6Whitney Ashley
Whitney Ashley 89, USA
57.70
89USA
57.70
  
7Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
54.91
86FIN
54.91
SB
  
8Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
54.65
95FIN
54.65
  
9Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
52.44
99FIN
52.44
SB
  
10Daria Zabawska
Daria Zabawska 95, POL
51.70
95POL
51.70
  
Perković66.22xxxxx
Pérez60.0262.38xx63.81x
Caballero58.83xx62.6862.9362.57
Pudenz55.4058.12x57.0358.7560.21
Harting59.5459.19x58.28x59.25
Ashleyx57.70xx56.83x
Kämäräinen54.91xx53.51xx
Sipponen53.5154.65x53.7754.0753.39
Leveelahti48.7452.4449.42
Zabawskaxx51.70
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.85
95FIN
11.85
=SB
  
2Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
11.86
98FIN
11.86
SB
  
3Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
12.09
98FIN
12.09
SB
  
4Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
12.10
02FIN
12.10
  
5Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
12.15
94FIN
12.15
  
6Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
12.25
00FIN
12.25
  
7Eeva Paavilainen
Eeva Paavilainen 97, FIN
12.33
97FIN
12.33
  
8Kira Kruuti
Kira Kruuti 98, FIN
13.67
98FIN
13.67
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.85
95FIN
11.85
SB
  
2Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
11.89
98FIN
11.89
SB
  
3Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
12.14
94FIN
12.14
SB
  
4Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
12.18
02FIN
12.18
  
5Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
12.22
98FIN
12.22
SB
  
6Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
12.34
00FIN
12.34
PB
  
7Sanni Mahonen
Sanni Mahonen 98, FIN
12.37
98FIN
12.37
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
12.08
00FIN
12.08
  
2Eeva Paavilainen
Eeva Paavilainen 97, FIN
12.10
97FIN
12.10
PB
  
3Kira Kruuti
Kira Kruuti 98, FIN
12.20
98FIN
12.20
SB
  
4Jasmin Showlah
Jasmin Showlah 89, FIN
12.29
89FIN
12.29
SB
  
5Tiia Tammisalo
Tiia Tammisalo 99, FIN
12.46
99FIN
12.46
  
6Anna Julin
Anna Julin 94, FIN
12.48
94FIN
12.48
SB
  
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:06.78
91FIN
2:06.78
SB
  
2Aino Paunonen
Aino Paunonen 92, FIN
2:08.33
92FIN
2:08.33
  
3Jonna Julin
Jonna Julin 93, FIN
2:10.41
93FIN
2:10.41
  
4Jemina Forss
Jemina Forss 00, FIN
2:15.67
00FIN
2:15.67
SB
  
5Janette Niemi
Janette Niemi 98, FIN
2:15.77
98FIN
2:15.77
SB
  
6Alisa Virtanen
Alisa Virtanen 02, FIN
2:15.85
02FIN
2:15.85
SB
  
7Katariina Liipo
Katariina Liipo 96, FIN
2:22.00
96FIN
2:22.00
PB
  
Eevi Siniketo
Eevi Siniketo 98, FIN
DNF
98FIN
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Sunna Penttinen
Sunna Penttinen 00, FIN
2:17.74
00FIN
2:17.74
SB
  
2Kiia Keinonen
Kiia Keinonen 00, FIN
2:18.08
00FIN
2:18.08
PB
  
3Moona Latvala
Moona Latvala 92, FIN
2:18.88
92FIN
2:18.88
SB
  
4Linnea Harala
Linnea Harala 95, FIN
2:21.40
95FIN
2:21.40
PB
  
5Siiri Rainio
Siiri Rainio 00, FIN
2:22.64
00FIN
2:22.64
SB
  
6Veronika Virtapohja
Veronika Virtapohja 96, FIN
2:29.77
96FIN
2:29.77
PB
  
7Saga Rekonen
Saga Rekonen 96, FIN
2:29.92
96FIN
2:29.92
PB
  
8Janina Heino
Janina Heino 89, FIN
2:30.72
89FIN
2:30.72
SB
  
National Events K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
6.21
98FIN
6.21
+1.4 PB
  
2Maria Huntington
Maria Huntington 97, FIN
6.16
97FIN
6.16
+0.6 PB
  
3Miia Sillman
Miia Sillman 95, FIN
6.08w
95FIN
6.08w
+2.2
  
4Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
5.98
95FIN
5.98
+0.4 SB
  
5Tilda Lipasti
Tilda Lipasti 98, FIN
5.75
98FIN
5.75
–0.1 =SB
  
6Marika Partinen
Marika Partinen 90, FIN
5.75
90FIN
5.75
+0.3 SB
  
7Olivia Mäkinen
Olivia Mäkinen 00, FIN
5.73
00FIN
5.73
–1.5 SB
  
8Oona Nieminen
Oona Nieminen 00, FIN
5.67
00FIN
5.67
–0.7
  
9Sini Toivola
Sini Toivola 96, FIN
5.40
96FIN
5.40
–0.3 SB
  
10Aino Honkamäki
Aino Honkamäki 96, FIN
5.40
96FIN
5.40
+0.3 SB
  
Koilahtix
-1.0
x
+0.3
5.85
+0.4
6.21
+1.4
5.84
-1.6
x
-0.9
Huntington5.94
-0.1
x
+1.1
5.99
-0.9
6.16
+0.6
x
+0.5
5.95
-2.2
Sillman5.90
-0.9
6.08w
+2.2
5.68
+1.1
5.84
+0.5
6.06
+1.5
x
-0.9
Lehtiö5.80
-1.0
5.91
+0.2
5.86
+0.3
5.76
-0.9
5.98
+0.4
5.93
-0.8
Lipastix
-0.4
5.55
-0.1
5.63
+0.3
5.75
-0.1
5.68
+1.1
5.55
-0.9
Partinenx5.75
+0.3
x
-0.2
x
-0.4
Mäkinenx
-1.6
5.59
+0.2
5.37
+0.7
5.01
-1.6
x
+1.7
5.73
-1.5
Nieminen5.34
+0.7
5.67
-0.7
5.35
+0.9
x
+0.5
5.62
+0.6
x
+0.1
Toivola5.31
-1.0
5.15
-1.7
5.40
-0.3
Honkamäki4.84
+0.2
5.25
-1.3
5.40
+0.3