26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Tävlande: 26 (14+12)   Starter: 27 (15+12)

Män
M 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
2Calle Frank
9.86
IF Kville
9.86
PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
10.97
SB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
5Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
11.86
IFK Göteborg
11.86
SB
  
6Hampus Helamb
11.99
Ullevi FK
11.99
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Gabriel Wallmark
11.49
Örgryte IS
11.49
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Tom Berensson
2:07.21
IF Kville
2:07.21
SB
  
5Fredrik Grund
2:18.83
IF Kville
2:18.83
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Edgaras CerniauskasBrattås CK
1.80
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
10.61
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
2Alex Apelgrim
9.60
Örgryte IS
9.60
PB
  
3Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
9.81
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
2:13.05
F Stenungsunds FI
2:13.05
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Felix Steene
1.60
IF Kville
1.60
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Calle Frank
10.24
IF Kville
10.24
  
6Jakob Asker
10.05
IF Kville
10.05
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
8.20
IFK Göteborg
8.20
PB
  
2Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
8.25
IFK Göteborg
8.25
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Alma Svanberg
13.14
IF Kville
13.14
PB
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
2Ide Ileso
12.71
Ullevi FK
12.71
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Hedin
1.59
IK Orient
1.59
PB
  
2Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
1.56
SB
  
K Höjd extra     


Final A

Final

1Carolin Kobel
1.70
Brattås CK
1.70
PB
  
2Ellen Hedin
1.59
IK Orient
1.59
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

2Aicha Koné
5.21
Ullevi FK
5.21
+0.3 PB
  
3Minna Geerts
Minna Geerts 03, Håfreström
4.87
Håfreströms IF
4.87
0.0 PB
  
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Ullevi FK 
49.48
  
 Lizzie Hager  99, Louise Duvling Andersson  00, Ide Ileso  00, Hanna Zachrisson  99
F17 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Andrea Jarlhage
Andrea Jarlhage 00, IFK Göteborg
13.35
IFK Göteborg
13.35
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik