0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 134 (65+69)   Starter: 136 (67+69)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Craig Engels
Craig Engels 94, USA
1:47.40
94USA
1:47.40
SB
  
2Carter Lilly
Carter Lilly 95, USA
1:47.54
95USA
1:47.54
SB
  
3Harun Abda
Harun Abda 90, USA
1:47.87
90USA
1:47.87
SB
  
4Henry Wynne
Henry Wynne 95, USA
1:48.36
95USA
1:48.36
PB
  
5Matthew Centrowitz
Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA
1:48.41
89USA
1:48.41
SB
  
6Charles Jock
Charles Jock 89, USA
1:49.65
89USA
1:49.65
SB
  
7Allen Eke
Allen Eke 94, USA
1:49.76
94USA
1:49.76
  
8Boris Berian
Boris Berian 92, USA
1:50.70
92USA
1:50.70
SB
  
9Nick Harris
Nick Harris 94, USA
1:50.92
94USA
1:50.92
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Johnny Gregorek
Johnny Gregorek 91, USA
3:36.95
91USA
3:36.95
SB
  
2Jordan Gusman
Jordan Gusman 94, AUS
3:37.52
94AUS
3:37.52
PB
  
3Hassan Mead
Hassan Mead 89, USA
3:38.32
89USA
3:38.32
SB
  
4Graham Crawford
Graham Crawford 92, USA
3:38.67
92USA
3:38.67
SB
  
5Blake Haney
Blake Haney 96, USA
3:39.07
96USA
3:39.07
PB
  
6Daniel HerreraMEX
3:39.45
PB
  
7Eric Avila
Eric Avila 89, USA
3:40.79
89USA
3:40.79
  
8Luc Bruchet
Luc Bruchet 91, CAN
3:47.20
91CAN
3:47.20
SB
  
Stanley Kebenei
Stanley Kebenei 89, USA
DNS
89USA
DNS
  
Salim Keddar
Salim Keddar 93, ALG
DNS
93ALG
DNS
  
Final B
1Matthew Centrowitz
Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA
3:38.99
89USA
3:38.99
  
2Kyle Merber
Kyle Merber 90, USA
3:39.15
90USA
3:39.15
  
3Colby Alexander
Colby Alexander 91, USA
3:39.74
91USA
3:39.74
SB
  
4Takieddine Hedeilli
Takieddine Hedeilli 96, ALG
3:39.85
96ALG
3:39.85
SB
  
5Brannon Kidder
Brannon Kidder 93, USA
3:39.96
93USA
3:39.96
SB
  
6Thomas Riva
Thomas Riva 92, CAN
3:40.51
92CAN
3:40.51
SB
  
7Chad Noelle
Chad Noelle 93, USA
3:41.57
93USA
3:41.57
SB
  
8Robert Denault
Robert Denault 93, CAN
3:44.41
93CAN
3:44.41
SB
  
9Mac Fleet
Mac Fleet 90, USA
3:45.06
90USA
3:45.06
SB
  
10Leo Manzano
Leo Manzano 84, USA
3:49.03
84USA
3:49.03
SB
  
11Mike Brannigan
Mike Brannigan 96, USA
3:50.01
96USA
3:50.01
  
Final C
1Adam Palamar
Adam Palamar 94, CAN
3:42.47
94CAN
3:42.47
SB
  
2José Eduardo Rodriguez
José Eduardo Rodriguez 97, MEX
3:43.15
97MEX
3:43.15
SB
  
3Shyan Vaziri
Shyan Vaziri , USA
3:43.51
USA
3:43.51
  
4Julian Matthews
Julian Matthews 88, NZL
3:44.25
88NZL
3:44.25
SB
  
5Alexis Verdugo
Alexis Verdugo 95, MEX
3:51.06
95MEX
3:51.06
  
6José Martínez
José Martínez 93, MEX
3:55.22
93MEX
3:55.22
  
Kasey Knevelbaard
Kasey Knevelbaard 96, USA
DNS
96USA
DNS
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Reid Buchanan
Reid Buchanan 93, USA
13:33.38
93USA
13:33.38
SB
  
2Sam Parsons
Sam Parsons 94, USA
13:34.16
94USA
13:34.16
PB
  
3Sam Atkin
Sam Atkin 93, GBR
13:39.38
93GBR
13:39.38
PB
  
4Joe Stilin
Joe Stilin 89, USA
13:42.42
89USA
13:42.42
SB
  
5Trevor Dunbar
Trevor Dunbar 91, USA
13:42.63
91USA
13:42.63
SB
  
6Reed Fischer
Reed Fischer 95, USA
13:45.88
95USA
13:45.88
PB
  
7Takanori Ichikawa
Takanori Ichikawa 90, JPN
13:47.69
90JPN
13:47.69
SB
  
8Tim Rackers
Tim Rackers 93, USA
13:48.55
93USA
13:48.55
PB
  
9Ryan Mahalsky
Ryan Mahalsky 93, USA
13:50.01
93USA
13:50.01
PB
  
10Toshiyuki Yanagi
Toshiyuki Yanagi 93, JPN
13:50.90
93JPN
13:50.90
  
11Zach Zarda
Zach Zarda 90, USA
13:55.98
90USA
13:55.98
  
12Matt Crowe
Matt Crowe 90, USA
13:57.59
90USA
13:57.59
PB
  
13Evans Kirwa
Evans Kirwa 89, KEN
14:12.00
89KEN
14:12.00
  
14Craig Lautenslager
Craig Lautenslager 93, NZL
14:18.55
93NZL
14:18.55
SB
  
15Mitsunori Asaoka
Mitsunori Asaoka 93, JPN
14:28.93
93JPN
14:28.93
SB
  
16Nicholas Kipruto
Nicholas Kipruto 84, USA
14:32.98
84USA
14:32.98
SB
  
17Yuki Muta
Yuki Muta 93, JPN
14:43.83
93JPN
14:43.83
  
Jordan Gusman
Jordan Gusman 94, AUS
DNS
94AUS
DNS
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1MJ Erb
MJ Erb 94, USA
8:32.78
94USA
8:32.78
SB
  
2Travis Mahoney
Travis Mahoney 90, USA
8:33.09
90USA
8:33.09
SB
  
3Brandon Doughty
Brandon Doughty 93, USA
8:33.43
93USA
8:33.43
PB
  
4Jordan Mann
Jordan Mann 93, USA
8:34.04
93USA
8:34.04
PB
  
5Isaac Updike
Isaac Updike 92, USA
8:34.09
92USA
8:34.09
SB
  
6Tripp Hurt
Tripp Hurt 92, USA
8:37.07
92USA
8:37.07
PB
  
7Brian Shrader
Brian Shrader 91, USA
8:45.95
91USA
8:45.95
SB
  
8John Gay
John Gay 96, CAN
8:47.30
96CAN
8:47.30
SB
  
9Austin O'Neil
Austin O'Neil 93, USA
8:54.21
93USA
8:54.21
  
10Henry Sterling
Henry Sterling 91, USA
8:55.80
91USA
8:55.80
  
11Jake Waterman
Jake Waterman 91, USA
8:56.47
91USA
8:56.47
SB
  
Jordan Carpenter
Jordan Carpenter , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ce’Aira Brown
Ce’Aira Brown 93, USA
2:00.38
93USA
2:00.38
  
2Hanna Green
Hanna Green 94, USA
2:01.40
94USA
2:01.40
SB
  
3Brenda Martinez
Brenda Martinez 87, USA
2:02.03
87USA
2:02.03
SB
  
4Laura Roesler
Laura Roesler 91, USA
2:03.46
91USA
2:03.46
SB
  
5Elizabeth Whelan
Elizabeth Whelan 93, CAN
2:04.85
93CAN
2:04.85
  
6Raquel Lambdin
Raquel Lambdin 93, USA
2:05.71
93USA
2:05.71
  
7Annie Leblanc
Annie Leblanc 92, CAN
2:05.72
92CAN
2:05.72
SB
  
Final B
1Lindsey Butterworth
Lindsey Butterworth 92, CAN
2:02.20
92CAN
2:02.20
SB
  
2Meg Manley
Meg Manley 93, USA
2:03.71
93USA
2:03.71
SB
  
3Lynsey Sharp
Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR
2:03.84
90GBR
2:03.84
  
4Laurence Côté
Laurence Côté 91, CAN
2:04.26
91CAN
2:04.26
SB
  
5Madeleine Kelly
Madeleine Kelly 95, CAN
2:05.47
95CAN
2:05.47
  
6Cecilia Barowski
Cecilia Barowski 92, USA
2:09.24
92USA
2:09.24
  
7Jazz Shukla
Jazz Shukla 98, CAN
2:09.68
98CAN
2:09.68
SB
  
Final C
1Adrea Propp
Adrea Propp 92, CAN
2:04.16
92CAN
2:04.16
PB
  
2Yuliya Stepanova
Yuliya Stepanova 86, RUS
2:04.35
86RUS
2:04.35
SB
  
3Alisha Brown
Alisha Brown 92, USA
2:05.64
92USA
2:05.64
SB
  
4Baylee Mires
Baylee Mires 92, USA
2:06.70
92USA
2:06.70
SB
  
5Rianna Goins
Rianna Goins 95, USA
2:16.12
95USA
2:16.12
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Shannon Osika
Shannon Osika 93, USA
4:09.38
93USA
4:09.38
SB
  
2Danielle Aragon
Danielle Aragon 94, USA
4:09.57
94USA
4:09.57
PB
  
3Dana Mecke
Dana Mecke 87, USA
4:11.55
87USA
4:11.55
PB
  
4Nicole Tully
Nicole Tully 86, USA
4:12.21
86USA
4:12.21
SB
  
5Sarah MacPherson
Sarah MacPherson 91, CAN
4:12.64
91CAN
4:12.64
SB
  
6Mariah Kelly
Mariah Kelly 91, CAN
4:12.89
91CAN
4:12.89
SB
  
7Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:13.09
PB
  
8Eleanor Fulton
Eleanor Fulton 93, USA
4:13.46
93USA
4:13.46
SB
  
9Ayla Granados
Ayla Granados 91, USA
4:13.81
91USA
4:13.81
SB
  
10Megan Mansy
Megan Mansy 94, USA
4:19.04
94USA
4:19.04
  
11Lucia Stafford
Lucia Stafford 98, CAN
4:29.34
98CAN
4:29.34
SB
  
Final B
1Therese Haiss
Therese Haiss 95, USA
4:16.65
95USA
4:16.65
SB
  
2Maddie Alm
Maddie Alm 93, USA
4:17.04
93USA
4:17.04
SB
  
3Ana Cristina Narvaez
Ana Cristina Narvaez 91, MEX
4:17.62
91MEX
4:17.62
PB
  
4Savannah Colon
Savannah Colon 94, USA
4:18.30
94USA
4:18.30
SB
  
5Tracee van der Wyk
Tracee van der Wyk 91, USA
4:18.62
91USA
4:18.62
SB
  
6Natalia Hawthorn
Natalia Hawthorn 95, CAN
4:18.62
95CAN
4:18.62
  
7Stephanie Van Pelt
Stephanie Van Pelt 94, USA
4:19.24
94USA
4:19.24
PB
  
8Tasia Potasinski
Tasia Potasinski 89, USA
4:22.34
89USA
4:22.34
  
9Leah Rosenfeld
Leah Rosenfeld 88, USA
4:22.87
88USA
4:22.87
  
10Kirsten Lee
Kirsten Lee 93, CAN
4:24.43
93CAN
4:24.43
  
11Rebecca Mehra
Rebecca Mehra 94, USA
4:29.91
94USA
4:29.91
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Lauren Paquette
Lauren Paquette 86, USA
15:19.17
86USA
15:19.17
SB
  
2Rachel Cliff
Rachel Cliff 88, CAN
15:20.66
88CAN
15:20.66
PB
  
3Kate Van Buskirk
Kate Van Buskirk 87, CAN
15:30.84
87CAN
15:30.84
  
4Regan Yee
Regan Yee 95, CAN
15:36.30
95CAN
15:36.30
PB
  
5Danielle Shanahan
Danielle Shanahan 94, USA
15:37.27
94USA
15:37.27
PB
  
6Chelsea Blaase
Chelsea Blaase 94, USA
15:39.61
94USA
15:39.61
PB
  
7Olivia Pratt
Olivia Pratt 94, USA
15:42.35
94USA
15:42.35
PB
  
8Sarah Pagano
Sarah Pagano 91, USA
15:42.72
91USA
15:42.72
SB
  
9Anne-Marie Blaney
Anne-Marie Blaney 93, USA
15:54.35
93USA
15:54.35
  
10Maya Weigel
Maya Weigel 95, USA
15:58.93
95USA
15:58.93
  
11Calli Thackery
Calli Thackery 93, GBR
16:06.57
93GBR
16:06.57
SB
  
12Maggie Montoya
Maggie Montoya 95, USA
16:10.50
95USA
16:10.50
  
13Alicia Douglas
Alicia Douglas 90, USA
16:43.87
90USA
16:43.87
  
14Natasha Anzures
Natasha Anzures 87, CAN
16:46.54
87CAN
16:46.54
  
Sasha Gollish
Sasha Gollish 81, CAN
DNS
81CAN
DNS
  
Alycia Cridebring
Alycia Cridebring 92, USA
DNS
92USA
DNS
  
Bethany Sachtleben
Bethany Sachtleben 92, USA
DNS
92USA
DNS
  
Waverly Neer
Waverly Neer 92, USA
DNS
92USA
DNS
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Shalaya Kipp
Shalaya Kipp 90, USA
9:44.34
90USA
9:44.34
SB
  
2Mel Lawrence
Mel Lawrence 89, USA
9:44.80
89USA
9:44.80
SB
  
3Rima Chenah
Rima Chenah 96, ALG
9:44.92
96ALG
9:44.92
SB
  
4Rosie Donegan
Rosie Donegan 93, AUS
9:46.83
93AUS
9:46.83
PB
  
5Tori Gerlach
Tori Gerlach 94, USA
9:55.52
94USA
9:55.52
SB
  
6Jessica Kamilos
Jessica Kamilos 93, USA
9:59.84
93USA
9:59.84
SB
  
7Katie Landwehr
Katie Landwehr 93, USA
10:05.68
93USA
10:05.68
SB
  
8Rolanda Bell
Rolanda Bell 87, PAN
10:15.32
87PAN
10:15.32
  
9Susan Tanui
Susan Tanui 87, USA
10:30.90
87USA
10:30.90
  
10Emma Garner
Emma Garner 96, USA
10:37.44
96USA
10:37.44