19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Hedens IP   Arrangör: IFK Helsingborg
Tävlande: 386 (248+138)   Starter: 653 (418+235)

Män
M 100 m     
25 aug
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
25 aug
Vind: +2.2
1Austin Hamilton
10.18w
Malmö AI
10.18w
  
2Henrik Larsson
10.21w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.21w
  
3Tom Kling-Baptiste
10.27w
Huddinge AIS
10.27w
  
4Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Thorengruppen
10.34w
Thorengruppen TFC
10.34w
  
5Tony Darkwah
10.47w
Hammarby IF
10.47w
  
6Sulayman Bah
10.48w
Ullevi FK
10.48w
  
7Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.55w
Sundsvalls FI
10.55w
  
8Dennis Leal
Dennis Leal 94, Spårvägen
14.88w
Spårvägens FK
14.88w
  
Semi 1
25 aug Vind: +1.9
25 augVind: +1.9
1Henrik Larsson
10.31
IF Göta Karlstad
10.31
PB NU20R
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Thorengruppen
10.43
Thorengruppen TFC
10.43
  
3Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.48
  
4Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.62
Sundsvalls FI
10.62
SB
  
5Douglas Hellbratt
10.77
Hammarby IF
10.77
  
6Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
10.82
  
7Linus Kapstad
10.84
Umedalens IF
10.84
  
Philip NilssonIFK Lund
DNS
  
Semi 2
25 aug Vind: +1.8
25 augVind: +1.8
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.41
=SB
  
2Sulayman Bah
10.42
Ullevi FK
10.42
SB
  
3Tony Darkwah
10.48
Hammarby IF
10.48
  
4Dennis Leal
Dennis Leal 94, Spårvägen
10.50
Spårvägens FK
10.50
  
5Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.71
  
6Nils Thornberg
10.79
Bollnäs FIK
10.79
PB
  
7Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.80
IFK Helsingborg
10.80
  
Desmond Rogo
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
25 aug Vind: -0.8
25 augVind: -0.8
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.54
  
2Tony Darkwah
10.57
Hammarby IF
10.57
  
3Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.75
  
4Nils Thornberg
10.82
Bollnäs FIK
10.82
PB
  
5Benjamin Olsson
10.94
IFK Helsingborg
10.94
  
6Oscar Hjerm
10.98
KA 2 IF
10.98
PB
  
Heat 2
25 aug Vind: -1.5
25 augVind: -1.5
1Sulayman Bah
10.54
Ullevi FK
10.54
  
2Dennis Leal
Dennis Leal 94, Spårvägen
10.57
Spårvägens FK
10.57
  
3Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.69
Sundsvalls FI
10.69
=SB
  
4Oskar Motta
10.88
Upsala IF
10.88
  
5Amadou Sussoho
10.93
Hammarby IF
10.93
  
6Björn BoströmIFK Lund
10.98
  
Heat 3
25 aug Vind: +3.9
25 augVind: +3.9
1Tom Kling-Baptiste
10.52w
Huddinge AIS
10.52w
  
2Douglas Hellbratt
10.67w
Hammarby IF
10.67w
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.72w
IFK Helsingborg
10.72w
  
4Desmond Rogo
10.78w
Hammarby IF
10.78w
  
5Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.83w
  
6Mikael Gerlach
11.17w
Sundsvalls FI
11.17w
  
7Mohammed Muhsin
11.20w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.20w
  
Heat 4
25 aug Vind: +1.6
25 augVind: +1.6
1Henrik Larsson
10.35
IF Göta Karlstad
10.35
PB NU20R
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Thorengruppen
10.55
Thorengruppen TFC
10.55
  
3Linus Kapstad
10.75
Umedalens IF
10.75
  
4Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
10.77
  
5Tarley Allison
10.89
Järvsö IF
10.89
PB
  
6Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
10.92
PB
  
M 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +3.2
1Henrik Larsson
20.71w
IF Göta Karlstad
20.71w
  
2Tom Kling-Baptiste
20.75w
Huddinge AIS
20.75w
  
3Emil von Barth
20.94w
Ullevi FK
20.94w
  
4Nil de Oliveira
21.04w
Spårvägens FK
21.04w
  
5Douglas Hellbratt
21.37w
Hammarby IF
21.37w
  
6Carl Bengtström
21.40w
Örgryte IS
21.40w
  
7Olle Forslin
21.56w
Hässelby SK
21.56w
  
8Adam Denguir
21.76w
Ullevi FK
21.76w
  
Semi 1
27 aug Vind: -0.4
27 augVind: -0.4
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.34
  
2Emil von Barth
21.52
Ullevi FK
21.52
  
3Carl Bengtström
21.65
Örgryte IS
21.65
  
4Olle Forslin
21.79
Hässelby SK
21.79
PB
  
5Erik Annerfalk
21.89
Ullevi FK
21.89
  
6Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.06
  
7Amadou Sussoho
22.20
Hammarby IF
22.20
  
8Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
22.31
  
Semi 2
27 aug Vind: +0.4
27 augVind: +0.4
1Henrik Larsson
21.22
IF Göta Karlstad
21.22
  
2Nil de Oliveira
21.47
Spårvägens FK
21.47
SB
  
3Douglas Hellbratt
21.51
Hammarby IF
21.51
  
4Adam Denguir
21.66
Ullevi FK
21.66
  
5Nils Thornberg
21.81
Bollnäs FIK
21.81
PB
  
6Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
21.95
IFK Helsingborg
21.95
PB
  
7David Sennung
21.99
Ullevi FK
21.99
  
Jakob Lindbom
DNS
KA 2 IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: -0.2
26 augVind: -0.2
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.66
  
2Carl Bengtström
21.81
Örgryte IS
21.81
  
3Olle Forslin
21.84
Hässelby SK
21.84
PB
  
4Erik Annerfalk
21.97
Ullevi FK
21.97
  
5Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.02
IFK Helsingborg
22.02
PB
  
6Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
22.42
  
7Tarley Allison
22.82
Järvsö IF
22.82
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: -1.3
26 augVind: -1.3
1Jakob Lindbom
21.73
KA 2 IF
21.73
  
2Douglas Hellbratt
22.02
Hammarby IF
22.02
  
3Nils Thornberg
22.09
Bollnäs FIK
22.09
SB
  
4David Sennung
22.32
Ullevi FK
22.32
  
5Martin Selin
22.44
Ullevi FK
22.44
  
6Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
22.60
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: -3.2
26 augVind: -3.2
1Henrik Larsson
21.80
IF Göta Karlstad
21.80
  
2Nil de Oliveira
22.15
Spårvägens FK
22.15
  
3Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.41
  
4Linus Kapstad
22.66
Umedalens IF
22.66
  
5Oskar Motta
22.91
Upsala IF
22.91
  
6Martin Astner
22.92
Ullevi FK
22.92
  
7Mikael Gerlach
23.42
Sundsvalls FI
23.42
  
Heat 4
26 aug Vind: -1.3
26 augVind: -1.3
1Emil von Barth
21.91
Ullevi FK
21.91
  
2Amadou Sussoho
22.25
Hammarby IF
22.25
  
3Adam Denguir
22.35
Ullevi FK
22.35
  
4Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, Thorengruppen
22.49
Thorengruppen TFC
22.49
  
5Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
30.86
  
Victor Koch
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
M 400 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.01
  
2Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
47.36
Bollnäs FIK
47.36
SB
  
3Erik MartinssonGefle IF
47.40
SB
  
4Niklas Bergman Larsson
47.80
Linköpings GIF
47.80
  
5Felix Francois
47.84
Örgryte IS
47.84
  
6Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
48.17
  
7Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
48.18
  
8Filip NilssonIFK Lund
48.64
SB
  
Heat 1
25 aug
25 aug
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.81
  
2Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
48.00
Bollnäs FIK
48.00
SB
  
3Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
48.07
  
4Filip NilssonIFK Lund
49.08
SB
  
5Martin Astner
49.93
Ullevi FK
49.93
  
6Akile Mehari
51.26
Hammarby IF
51.26
  
Heat 2
25 aug
25 aug
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
49.21
  
2Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
49.61
  
3Oskar Greilert
49.74
Ullevi FK
49.74
  
5Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
50.77
  
6Martin Selin
51.21
Ullevi FK
51.21
  
Heat 3
25 aug
25 aug
1Niklas Bergman Larsson
48.63
Linköpings GIF
48.63
  
2Felix Francois
49.03
Örgryte IS
49.03
  
3Andreas Movin
49.59
IFK Lidingö
49.59
  
4Alexander LesserUllevi FK
49.80
  
5Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
50.28
  
6Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
51.00
Spårvägens FK
51.00
  
M 800 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Andreas Kramer
1:50.46
Sävedalens AIK
1:50.46
  
2Andreas Almgren
1:51.53
Turebergs FK
1:51.53
  
3Joakim Andersson
1:51.63
IFK Trelleborg
1:51.63
  
4Johan Eriksson
1:51.79
Turebergs FK
1:51.79
  
5Rickard Gunnarsson
1:52.86
Hässelby SK
1:52.86
  
6Anton Persson
1:53.61
Hässelby SK
1:53.61
  
7Gustav Berlin
1:53.63
IK Akele
1:53.63
  
8Estifanos Faid
Estifanos Faid 92, Spårvägen
1:54.77
Spårvägens FK
1:54.77
  
9Mattias Ohlsson
1:55.91
Heleneholms IF
1:55.91
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Andreas Kramer
1:52.20
Sävedalens AIK
1:52.20
  
2Andreas Almgren
1:52.38
Turebergs FK
1:52.38
  
3Mattias Ohlsson
1:52.48
Heleneholms IF
1:52.48
  
4Rickard Gunnarsson
1:52.79
Hässelby SK
1:52.79
  
5Anton Persson
1:53.09
Hässelby SK
1:53.09
  
6Estifanos Faid
Estifanos Faid 92, Spårvägen
1:53.51
Spårvägens FK
1:53.51
  
7Bienvenue Musore
1:54.86
Hammarby IF
1:54.86
  
8Felix Francois
1:56.70
Örgryte IS
1:56.70
SB
  
9Robin Johansson
1:57.00
Ärla IF
1:57.00
  
10Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
1:58.28
Heleneholms IF
1:58.28
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Joakim Andersson
1:53.74
IFK Trelleborg
1:53.74
  
2Gustav Berlin
1:53.96
IK Akele
1:53.96
  
3Johan Eriksson
1:54.07
Turebergs FK
1:54.07
  
4Gustav Bivstedt
1:54.96
Hässelby SK
1:54.96
  
5Benjamin Åberg
1:55.12
Hälle IF
1:55.12
  
6Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:55.84
Spårvägens FK
1:55.84
  
7Sebastian Persson
1:59.33
Heleneholms IF
1:59.33
  
8Edom Abreham
1:59.72
Hässelby SK
1:59.72
  
Akile Mehari
DQ
Hammarby IF
DQ
  
Erik MartinssonGefle IF
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Andreas Almgren
3:48.15
Turebergs FK
3:48.15
PB
  
2Ali Laaroubi
3:48.77
Malmö AI
3:48.77
  
3Andreas Kramer
3:49.31
Sävedalens AIK
3:49.31
SB
  
4John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
3:49.36
Spårvägens FK
3:49.36
  
5Abdelfath Yassin
3:50.24
Gefle IF
3:50.24
  
6Jonatan Fridolfsson
3:53.72
Sävedalens AIK
3:53.72
SB
  
6Hampus Börjesson
3:53.72
Ullevi FK
3:53.72
  
8Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
3:55.02
Västerås FK
3:55.02
  
9Alexander Nilsson
3:55.10
Mölndals AIK
3:55.10
  
10Oliver Löfqvist
3:55.55
Spårvägens FK
3:55.55
  
11Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
3:57.96
Spårvägens FK
3:57.96
  
Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
DNS
Huddinge AIS
DNS
  
Heat 1
25 aug
25 aug
1Andreas Almgren
3:54.91
Turebergs FK
3:54.91
  
2Abdelfath Yassin
3:55.07
Gefle IF
3:55.07
  
3Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
3:55.63
Huddinge AIS
3:55.63
  
4Jonatan Fridolfsson
3:55.66
Sävedalens AIK
3:55.66
  
5Alexander Nilsson
3:55.70
Mölndals AIK
3:55.70
  
6Hampus Börjesson
3:56.07
Ullevi FK
3:56.07
  
7Bienvenue Musore
4:00.08
Hammarby IF
4:00.08
  
8Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
4:01.10
Spårvägens FK
4:01.10
  
9Marcus Gustafsson
4:03.49
Spårvägens FK
4:03.49
SB
  
10Jesper Bokefors
4:04.80
Malmö AI
4:04.80
  
11Anton Axelsson
4:06.36
Hässelby SK
4:06.36
PB
  
11Ken Slättengren
4:20.06
Högby IF
4:20.06
  
12Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
4:10.49
Eksjö Södra IK
4:10.49
  
Heat 2
25 aug
25 aug
1Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
3:54.85
Västerås FK
3:54.85
PB
  
2Ali Laaroubi
3:55.69
Malmö AI
3:55.69
  
3John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
3:56.05
Spårvägens FK
3:56.05
  
4Andreas Kramer
3:56.21
Sävedalens AIK
3:56.21
SB
  
5Oliver Löfqvist
3:56.61
Spårvägens FK
3:56.61
  
6Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
3:58.13
Spårvägens FK
3:58.13
  
7Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
3:59.45
Sävedalens AIK
3:59.45
  
8Rasmus Bengtsson
4:06.12
Spårvägens FK
4:06.12
  
10Ludvig Danielsson
Ludvig Danielsson 95, IK Norrköping FI
4:15.77
IK Norrköping FI
4:15.77
PB
  
M 5000 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Daniel Lundgren
14:08.35
Turebergs FK
14:08.35
SB
  
2Jonas Leanderson
14:11.21
Malmö AI
14:11.21
  
3Robin Lindgren
14:13.46
Örgryte IS
14:13.46
  
4Robel Fsiha
Robel Fsiha 96, Spårvägen
14:16.21
Spårvägens FK
14:16.21
  
5Suldan Hassan
14:27.20
Ullevi FK
14:27.20
  
6Anders Grahl
14:33.75
Hälle IF
14:33.75
PB
  
7Anton Danielson
14:34.70
Malmö AI
14:34.70
SB
  
8Andreas Åhwall
14:38.10
Hässelby SK
14:38.10
  
9Jonatan Fridolfsson
14:38.27
Sävedalens AIK
14:38.27
PB
  
10Andreas Jansson
15:06.63
Hässelby SK
15:06.63
  
John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Napoleon SolomonTurebergs FK
DQ
  
Joel ZachrissonUllevi FK
DNF
  
Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Amanuel Gergis
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Final B
27 aug
27 aug
1Per Sjögren
Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro
14:41.79
KFUM Örebro
14:41.79
SB
  
2Johan Fagerberg
14:50.77
Finspångs AIK
14:50.77
  
3Erik Lagerlöf
14:52.69
IFK Lidingö
14:52.69
  
4Samuel Fitsumbrhan
15:03.79
Hälle IF
15:03.79
PB
  
5Ludvig Danielsson
Ludvig Danielsson 95, IK Norrköping FI
15:03.81
IK Norrköping FI
15:03.81
PB
  
6Archibald Casteel
15:04.50
Spårvägens FK
15:04.50
SB
  
7Anton Rehn
15:15.40
Högby IF
15:15.40
SB
  
9Daniel Antonsson
15:27.20
Roma IF
15:27.20
  
10August Mollén
15:39.02
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:39.02
PB
  
11Oliver Wykman
15:56.39
Högby IF
15:56.39
PB
  
12Erik Karlsson
15:58.08
Högby IF
15:58.08
PB
  
13Geert Tuinstra
16:28.30
Sävedalens AIK
16:28.30
  
M 10 000 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Napoleon Solomon
29:07.04
Turebergs FK
29:07.04
PB
  
2Robel Fsiha
Robel Fsiha 96, Spårvägen
29:22.31
Spårvägens FK
29:22.31
PB
  
3Mustafa Mohamed
29:54.96
Hälle IF
29:54.96
SB
  
4Gabriel Steffensen
30:13.61
Mölndals AIK
30:13.61
  
5Ebba Tulu Chala
30:15.87
Huddinge AIS
30:15.87
SB
  
6John Kingstedt
30:21.61
Huddinge AIS
30:21.61
PB
  
7Marcus Åberg
30:24.03
Hässelby SK
30:24.03
PB
  
8Otto Kingstedt
30:43.25
Huddinge AIS
30:43.25
  
9Anders Grahl
30:46.80
Hälle IF
30:46.80
  
10Per Sjögren
Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro
30:48.70
KFUM Örebro
30:48.70
PB
  
11Andreas Åhwall
30:51.89
Hässelby SK
30:51.89
  
12Johan Fagerberg
31:02.05
Finspångs AIK
31:02.05
PB
  
13Oscar Carlsson
31:11.26
Hässelby SK
31:11.26
SB
  
14Archibald Casteel
31:20.30
Spårvägens FK
31:20.30
  
15Linus Wirén
31:21.93
IK Ymer
31:21.93
PB
  
16Daniel Berggren
Daniel Berggren 87, Strömstad LK
31:31.36
Strömstad LK
31:31.36
  
17Daniel Antonsson
31:31.91
Roma IF
31:31.91
PB
  
18Daniel Lund
31:54.80
Hälle IF
31:54.80
  
20Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
32:16.92
Spårvägens FK
32:16.92
SB
  
21Anders Prytz
33:54.08
Turebergs FK
33:54.08
  
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Geert Tuinstra
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Napoleon Solomon
8:40.47
Turebergs FK
8:40.47
  
2Daniel Lundgren
8:43.07
Turebergs FK
8:43.07
SB
  
3Robin Lindgren
8:46.36
Örgryte IS
8:46.36
PB
  
47 SWE AT
4Vidar Johansson
9:02.01
Sävedalens AIK
9:02.01
  
5Awet Mengsteab
9:14.76
Örgryte IS
9:14.76
  
6Fredrik Johansson
9:26.19
IFK Växjö
9:26.19
SB
  
7Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
9:45.20
Spårvägens FK
9:45.20
  
M 110 m häck     
26 aug
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -1.5
1Anton Levin
14.31
Malmö AI
14.31
  
2Max Hrelja
14.31
Malmö AI
14.31
  
3Fredrick Ekholm
14.37
Huddinge AIS
14.37
  
4Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
14.37
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.37
  
5Jonathan Holm
14.39
Strands IF
14.39
  
6Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.86
Spårvägens FK
14.86
  
7Elias Martinsson
14.92
Mölndals AIK
14.92
  
8Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.95
IFK Helsingborg
14.95
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: -0.3
26 augVind: -0.3
1Max Hrelja
13.98
Malmö AI
13.98
PB
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.30
Spårvägens FK
14.30
  
3Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
14.43
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.43
  
4Elias Martinsson
14.98
Mölndals AIK
14.98
  
6Rasmus ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
15.99
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: -1.6
26 augVind: -1.6
1Anton Levin
14.25
Malmö AI
14.25
  
2Jonathan Holm
14.29
Strands IF
14.29
  
3Fredrick Ekholm
14.32
Huddinge AIS
14.32
  
4Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.68
IFK Helsingborg
14.68
PB
  
5Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
15.22
Athletics 24Seven SK
15.22
  
Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven
DNS
Athletics 24Seven SK
DNS
  
M 400 m häck     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Isak Andersson
51.17
Upsala IF
51.17
  
2William Frobe
52.05
Täby IS
52.05
PB
  
3Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
52.82
PB
  
4Jonathan Carbe
53.27
Örgryte IS
53.27
  
5Oskar Greilert
53.42
Ullevi FK
53.42
  
6Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
53.49
  
7Samuel Wiik
53.72
Örgryte IS
53.72
  
8Johan Brasch
55.49
Wärnamo SK
55.49
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Jonathan Carbe
53.08
Örgryte IS
53.08
  
2Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
53.09
  
3Oskar Greilert
53.33
Ullevi FK
53.33
PB
  
4Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
53.69
  
5Fredrik Kihlblom
54.79
Huddinge AIS
54.79
  
6Arvid Berglund
55.02
Tranås AIF
55.02
SB
  
7Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
55.27
PB
  
Benjamin MullenTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Isak Andersson
52.66
Upsala IF
52.66
  
2William Frobe
52.85
Täby IS
52.85
  
3Samuel Wiik
53.05
Örgryte IS
53.05
PB
  
4Johan Brasch
53.21
Wärnamo SK
53.21
  
5Anton Nilsson
54.12
Huddinge AIS
54.12
  
6Erik Lindahl
55.54
Ullevi FK
55.54
  
7Kristian Efremov
57.33
Hammarby IF
57.33
  
M Höjd     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.13
  
2Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.11
  
3Philip Frifelt LundqvistMölndals AIK
2.09
  
4Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
2.09
  
5Yuan-Zhong Wu
2.03
IFK Växjö
2.03
SB
  
6Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
2.03
  
7Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
2.03
  
8Henrik Thoms
1.99
IF Göta Karlstad
1.99
  
9Viktor HusmarkUllevi FK
1.99
  
10Herman Olvik
1.99
Ullevi FK
1.99
  
11Ola Carlsson
1.95
Örgryte IS
1.95
  
12Simon Wiklund
1.95
IK Wilske
1.95
  
1.911.951.992.032.062.092.112.132.15
Thorvaldsson-o-ooxoxxooxxx
Lundqvist-ooxxo-xoxxo-xxx
Frifelt Lundqvist-o-xoooxxx
Löfgren-oxoxoxxoxxoxxx
Wuooxxoxxx
af Forsellesooxoxxoxxx
Björklundooxxoxxoxxx
Thomsoooxxx
Husmarkoxoxoxxx
Olvikxoxoxoxxx
Carlssonooxxx
Wiklundoxoxxx
M Stav     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Melker Svärd JacobssonÖrgryte IS
5.45
  A 1
2Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.10
KFUM Örebro
5.10
SB
  A 2
3Marcus NilssonHögby IF
4.94
SB
  A 3
4Micael Fagö
4.83
Kalmar SK
4.83
  A 4
5Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.72
KFUM Örebro
4.72
  B 1=
5Björn Andersson
4.72
IFK Lidingö
4.72
SB
  B 1=
7Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.72
SB
  A 5
8Gustaf Hultgren
4.72
Örgryte IS
4.72
SB
  B 3
9Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
4.27
SB
  B 4=
9Rasmus ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
4.27
  B 4=
Oscar JansonUllevi FK
NH
  
Erik Thorstensson
NH
Spårvägens FK
NH
  
Filip GyllenstenIF Kville
NH
  
Carl SténsonHellas FK
NH
  
Jonathan RuffieuxÖrgryte IS
NH
  B
David KappelinÖrgryte IS
NH
  B
Sebastian RuthströmSpårvägens FK
NH
  B
4.274.424.574.724.834.945.025.105.225.455.60
Svärd Jacobsson--------oxoxxx
Carlsson----xoooxxoxxx
Nilsson---ooxxoxxx
Fagö---xooxxx
Johansson--oxoxxx
Andersson--oxoxxx
Fransson Bergetoft---xxoxxx
Hultgrenoooxxoxx
Östergrenxoxxx
Elfgaardxoxxx
Janson------xxx
Thorstensson---xxx
Gyllensten------xxx
Sténson------xxx
Ruffieux--xxx
Kappelin---x
Ruthströmxxx
M Längd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Michel Tornéus
7.65
Hammarby IF
7.65
–0.9
  
2Andreas OtterlingIFK Lidingö
7.43
–1.2
  
3Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.40
–0.5
  
4Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.15
–0.8
  
5Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.09
Eskilstuna FI
7.09
–1.3
  
6Mathias Johansson
Mathias Johansson 90, Nedre Soppero
6.98
Nedre Soppero IK
6.98
–1.2
  
7Jesper Hellström
6.94
Hässelby SK
6.94
–1.4
  
8Rickard Willman
6.87
Västerås FK
6.87
–2.2
  
9Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
6.80
IFK Helsingborg
6.80
–2.9
  
10Artur Engström
6.77
Örgryte IS
6.77
–2.3
  
11Elias Martinsson
6.57
Mölndals AIK
6.57
–1.1
  
12Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
6.34
Spårvägens FK
6.34
–3.1
  
Tornéus7.50
-3.1
7.46
-2.6
7.65
-0.9
Otterlingx
-2.0
7.23
-1.6
x
-1.5
7.43
-1.2
x
-2.0
x
-1.5
Nilsson Montler7.28
-2.0
7.25
-2.7
7.20
-0.9
x
-1.8
7.36
-1.2
7.40
-0.5
Carlssonx
-1.0
6.85
-1.8
6.95
-2.1
7.08
-0.8
x
-1.0
7.15
-0.8
Talèusx
-2.0
7.09
-1.3
x6.94
-2.4
6.87
-1.3
Johansson2.26
-2.7
6.69
-2.2
6.82
-2.6
6.98
-1.2
6.82
-1.5
6.69
-2.2
Hellströmx
-2.2
6.94
-1.4
x
-1.7
x
-2.0
Willman6.87
-2.2
x
-3.6
5.10
-1.4
x
-2.9
Ericsson6.67
-3.0
6.80
-2.9
Engström6.60
-3.0
6.77
-2.3
6.72
-1.7
Martinssonx
-2.0
6.57
-1.1
6.40
-0.8
Chiguerx
-4.4
x
-3.2
6.34
-3.1
Kval
25 aug
25 aug
1Michel Tornéus
7.94w
Hammarby IF
7.94w
+3.3
  
2Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.38
+1.9
  
3Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.37w
Eskilstuna FI
7.37w
+4.1
  
4Andreas OtterlingIFK Lidingö
7.30
+2.0
  
5Rickard Willman
7.29
Västerås FK
7.29
+1.1 PB
  
6Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.23
+0.9
  
7Artur Engström
7.16
Örgryte IS
7.16
+1.8
  
8Jesper Hellström
7.11w
Hässelby SK
7.11w
+2.1
  
9Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
7.11
IFK Helsingborg
7.11
+1.2 PB
  
10Mathias Johansson
Mathias Johansson 90, Nedre Soppero
7.08
Nedre Soppero IK
7.08
+0.9
  
11Elias Martinsson
6.85w
Mölndals AIK
6.85w
+3.5
  
12Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
6.84w
Spårvägens FK
6.84w
+4.0
  
13Sebastian Ruthström
6.61
Spårvägens FK
6.61
+1.2
  
14Jens Mattisson
6.42
Vittsjö GIK
6.42
+1.5
  
15Oscar Hjerm
3.92
KA 2 IF
3.92
+1.9
  
David SvenssonIFK Tumba
NM
  
David SvenssonIFK Tumba
NM
  
Tornéus7.94w
+3.3
Nilsson Montlerx
+1.5
7.38
+1.9
Talèus7.37w
+4.1
Otterling7.23w
+3.0
7.30
+2.0
Willman7.06w
+2.2
6.84
+2.0
7.29
+1.1
Carlsson7.07w
+2.1
7.23
+0.9
x
+1.5
Engström6.96w
+2.6
7.16
+1.8
Hellströmx
+4.5
7.05
+1.9
7.11w
+2.1
Ericsson7.11
+1.2
6.43
+1.0
Johansson7.06
+1.7
7.08
+0.9
6.92
+1.0
Martinsson6.85w
+3.5
6.70w
+2.1
x
+0.7
Chiguer6.84w
+4.0
6.71
+1.3
6.82
+1.7
Ruthströmx
+2.0
x
+1.9
6.61
+1.6
Mattissonx
+2.5
x
+1.4
6.42
Hjermx
+2.0
3.92
+1.9
x
+1.6
Svenssonx
+2.5
x
+1.4
Svenssonx
+2.5
x
+1.4
M Tresteg     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Simon Karlén
16.17w
IF Göta Karlstad
16.17w
+4.4
  
2Daniel Lennartsson
15.97w
Örgryte IS
15.97w
+5.5
  
3Moteba Mbumba
15.77w
Hässelby SK
15.77w
+2.9
  
4Erik Ehrlin
15.29
Hammarby IF
15.29
+0.4
  
5Artur Engström
15.04
Örgryte IS
15.04
+2.0
  
6Marcus Nyberg
14.93
Malmö AI
14.93
+1.7
  
7Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
14.93
+1.9 PB
  
8Erik Olsson
14.64w
Örgryte IS
14.64w
+4.3
  
9Jesper Hellström
14.61
Hässelby SK
14.61
+0.6
  
10Mathias Johansson
Mathias Johansson 90, Nedre Soppero
14.45w
Nedre Soppero IK
14.45w
+3.1
  
11Antonis DinopoulosUpsala IF
14.30w
+2.2
  
12Jonathan PersgårdenUllevi FK
14.08
+0.7
  
13Timothy Olsson
14.07
Hammarby IF
14.07
+0.8
  
Albin Boestad
NM
IFK Lidingö
NM
  
Karlén15.37
+0.4
x
+1.9
16.17w
+4.4
15.63w
+4.8
x
+3.2
Lennartsson15.32
+0.5
15.58w
+2.6
15.89w
+3.4
15.97w
+5.5
x
+3.1
15.90w
+3.0
Mbumba15.33
+1.0
x
+0.5
x
+2.8
15.46w
+4.1
15.57w
+2.1
15.77w
+2.9
Ehrlin15.29
+0.4
x
+1.9
x
+2.8
x
+2.3
x
+4.3
15.14w
+3.3
Engström14.71
+1.4
14.77
+1.3
x
+3.0
14.74w
+4.2
15.04
+2.0
x
+3.7
Nyberg14.93
+1.7
13.99
+0.8
x
+1.7
x
+3.1
14.85
+2.0
14.60w
+2.2
af Forselles13.62
+0.8
13.97w
+3.0
14.71w
+3.2
x
+3.8
14.93
+1.9
Olsson14.15
+1.3
x
+2.2
14.64w
+4.3
x
+3.8
x
+3.8
14.23w
+5.7
Hellström14.61
+0.6
x
+2.3
x
+4.2
Johansson14.19
+1.4
x
+0.3
14.45w
+3.1
Dinopoulos14.30w
+2.2
14.06
+0.9
x
+2.9
Persgården14.08
+0.7
x
+2.0
x
+4.2
Olsson14.07
+0.8
x
+2.9
x
+4.7
Boestadx
+0.8
x
+3.0
x
+4.2
M Kula     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
18.90
Spårvägens FK
18.90
  
2Niklas Arrhenius
18.32
Spårvägens FK
18.32
  
3Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
17.83
SB
  
4Arwid Koskinen
17.51
Huddinge AIS
17.51
  
5Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
17.27
Hässelby SK
17.27
  
6Gustav Liberg
17.08
Ullevi FK
17.08
PB
  
7Niklas Lindstedt
16.78
Hässelby SK
16.78
  
8Simon PetterssonUpsala IF
16.75
  
9Gabriel Heen
16.02
Hässelby SK
16.02
  
10Jonas Meyer
15.92
Örgryte IS
15.92
  
11Jesper Arbinge
15.85
Huddinge AIS
15.85
  
12Andreas ErikssonIK Heros
15.16
SB
  
Arrhenius17.7018.4918.90x18.51x
Arrhenius17.5017.81x17.7218.32x
Petersson17.6816.9316.99x17.7817.83
Koskinen16.3716.95x16.8717.5117.26
Olsson16.5216.92x16.77x17.27
Liberg17.08x16.38x16.26x
Lindstedt16.13x16.78xxx
Pettersson16.61x16.6316.75xx
Heen15.9815.9916.02
Meyer15.6615.9215.85
Arbingex15.2415.85
Eriksson14.6215.1615.01
M Diskus     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
67.80
Spårvägens FK
67.80
  
2Simon PetterssonUpsala IF
64.84
  
3Axel Härstedt
60.82
Malmö AI
60.82
  
4Niklas Arrhenius
60.61
Spårvägens FK
60.61
  
5Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
58.01
PB
  
6Gustav Liberg
57.88
Ullevi FK
57.88
PB
  
7Benn Harradine
57.84
Hammarby IF
57.84
  
8Anton Larsson
52.15
Järvsö IF
52.15
PB
  
9Matt Brown
Matt Brown 80, Hammarby
48.80
Hammarby IF
48.80
  
10Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
48.65
KFUM Örebro
48.65
  
11Oscar Gustafsson
Oscar Gustafsson 97, Trosa Atletik
48.37
Trosa Atletik IF
48.37
  
12Marcus Nilsson
47.52
Högby IF
47.52
  
Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
Ståhl58.3366.9965.23x67.80x
Pettersson60.3559.6362.6261.0162.8464.84
Härstedt57.4458.5458.5058.1157.3160.82
Arrhenius60.61xxxx57.58
Gardenkransx53.2353.3456.5456.6958.01
Liberg55.0053.98x56.8157.88x
Harradinex56.8657.61x56.3857.84
Larsson47.7246.3251.57x52.15x
Brown45.5145.6948.80
Lager46.7748.65x
Gustafsson45.0147.9948.37
Nilsson45.0047.5246.55
Kiviniemixxx
M Slägga     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Oscar Vestlund
71.32
IF Göta Karlstad
71.32
  
2Mattias Lindberg
69.24
Skellefteå AIK
69.24
  
3Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
65.19
  
4Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
64.80
  
5Stefan Kvist
64.61
Alvesta FI
64.61
SB
  
6Anton Andersson
57.99
Umedalens IF
57.99
SB
  
7Johan BjörnstadUllevi FK
53.41
SB
  
Vestlund70.0671.32x70.66x69.63
Lindberg68.0168.7267.0866.6769.2467.01
Carlsson63.64xx63.9265.19x
Söderqvist63.7964.2464.8064.27x63.54
Kvist63.8964.6164.2964.1861.0064.11
Andersson55.50x55.8657.9954.95x
Björnstad52.0553.4151.69xx48.80
M Spjut     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, Thorengruppen
77.05
Thoréngruppen TFC
77.05
  
2Isak Oskarsson
70.26
IFK Växjö
70.26
  
3Gabriel Wallin
Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF
69.49
Södertälje IF
69.49
  
4Sebastian ThörngrenIFK Växjö
64.97
  
5Jonathan HarleyUllevi FK
64.68
  
6Simon Litzell
62.79
Hässelby SK
62.79
  
7Olof Hansson
61.91
Hässelby SK
61.91
  
8Kamil Kaminski
60.92
Hässelby SK
60.92
  
9Jakob Eriksson
60.08
IF Göta Karlstad
60.08
  
10Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
59.87
  
11Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
59.32
  
12Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
57.42
  
Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
Smalios74.1377.05xxx75.77
Oskarsson68.4170.2661.5865.83
Wallin67.72x69.49
Thörngren61.60x58.5464.97x60.96
Harley58.8462.1661.7762.25x64.68
Litzell62.79xx61.35x57.29
Hansson55.9561.9157.6556.4659.1859.14
Kaminski56.6557.3360.9257.65x59.95
Eriksson60.0858.5057.17
Amneskog59.3259.8759.02
Carlqvist59.3256.7758.92
Ahlström53.3554.8757.42
Anderssonxxx
Kval
26 aug
26 aug
1Gabriel Wallin
Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF
76.18
Södertälje IF
76.18
  
2Isak Oskarsson
70.34
IFK Växjö
70.34
SB
  
3Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, Thorengruppen
68.77
Thoréngruppen TFC
68.77
  
4Jonathan HarleyUllevi FK
68.10
  
5Jakob Eriksson
68.08
IF Göta Karlstad
68.08
PB
  
6Simon Litzell
66.65
Hässelby SK
66.65
  
7Sebastian ThörngrenIFK Växjö
63.80
  
8Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
63.58
  
9Olof Hansson
63.08
Hässelby SK
63.08
  
10Kamil Kaminski
62.56
Hässelby SK
62.56
  
11Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
62.33
  
12Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
60.91
SB
  
13Marcus Nilsson
58.66
Högby IF
58.66
  
14Tim Holmberg
56.60
Falu IK
56.60
  
15Lucas Kvist
Lucas Kvist 94, Helsingborg
54.45
IFK Helsingborg
54.45
  
16Emil Persson
53.24
KA 2 IF
53.24
  
Wallin76.18
Oskarssonx64.6370.34
Smaliosx68.77
Harley68.10
Eriksson57.1764.5668.08
Litzell63.9166.6565.33
Thörngren63.8063.2463.57
Carlqvist59.4363.5862.13
Hansson59.4863.0860.00
Kaminski59.1854.7562.56
Amneskog62.33xx
Ahlström59.4560.4760.91
Nilsson58.6656.7957.76
Holmberg55.5655.3456.60
Kvistx54.45x
Persson51.1453.24x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
25 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
25 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Malin Ström
11.62
Bollnäs FIK
11.62
PB
  
24 SWE AT
2Isabelle Eurenius
11.64
Spårvägens FK
11.64
PB
  
26 SWE AT
3Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.66
KFUM Örebro
11.66
  
4Jessica Östlund
11.74
Hässelby SK
11.74
SB
  
5Claudia Payton
11.80
IF Göta Karlstad
11.80
PB
  
6Emma Jansson
11.86
Falu IK
11.86
  
7Elin Westerlund
11.88
Spårvägens FK
11.88
=PB
  
8Nikki Sjöberg
12.05
Bollnäs FIK
12.05
  
Heat 1
25 aug Vind: +3.4
25 augVind: +3.4
1Jessica Östlund
11.75w
Hässelby SK
11.75w
  
2Nikki Sjöberg
11.80w
Bollnäs FIK
11.80w
  
3Claudia Payton
11.80w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.80w
  
4Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
11.91w
Spårvägens FK
11.91w
  
5Binai Ahmad
12.08w
KA 2 IF
12.08w
  
6Sarah Karlsson
12.19w
Huddinge AIS
12.19w
  
Heat 2
25 aug Vind: +1.7
25 augVind: +1.7
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.70
KFUM Örebro
11.70
  
2Emma Jansson
11.76
Falu IK
11.76
PB
  
47 SWE AT
3Elin Westerlund
11.88
Spårvägens FK
11.88
PB
  
4Josefin Palm
12.18
Falu IK
12.18
SB
  
5Hanna Axelsson
12.27
Upsala IF
12.27
=SB
  
6Evelina Nilsson
12.39
IFK Umeå
12.39
SB
  
Heat 3
25 aug Vind: +3.5
25 augVind: +3.5
1Malin Ström
11.66w
Bollnäs FIK
11.66w
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
11.70w
Spårvägens FK
11.70w
  
3Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
12.01w
  
4Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
12.13w
  
5Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
12.22w
  
6Virva Rylander
12.48w
Västerås FK
12.48w
  
K 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +2.7
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
23.44w
KFUM Örebro
23.44w
  
2Malin Ström
23.76w
Bollnäs FIK
23.76w
  
3Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
23.81w
  
4Isabelle Eurenius
23.83w
Spårvägens FK
23.83w
  
5Emma Jansson
23.96w
Falu IK
23.96w
  
6Pernilla Nilsson
24.26w
Malmö AI
24.26w
  
7Nikki Sjöberg
24.31w
Bollnäs FIK
24.31w
  
8Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
24.57w
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: -2.9
26 augVind: -2.9
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
24.34
KFUM Örebro
24.34
  
2Malin Ström
24.83
Bollnäs FIK
24.83
  
3Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
25.32
Spårvägens FK
25.32
  
4Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
25.93
  
5Isabelle Eriksson
25.95
IFK Lidingö
25.95
  
6Virva Rylander
26.47
Västerås FK
26.47
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: -2.2
26 augVind: -2.2
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.66
  
2Emma Jansson
24.75
Falu IK
24.75
  
3Nikki Sjöberg
24.89
Bollnäs FIK
24.89
  
4Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
25.40
IFK Helsingborg
25.40
  
5Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
26.05
IF Göta Karlstad
26.05
  
6Klara Helander
26.26
Upsala IF
26.26
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: -1.5
26 augVind: -1.5
1Isabelle Eurenius
24.67
Spårvägens FK
24.67
  
2Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.88
  
3Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
25.04
  
4Linnéa Frobe
25.08
Täby IS
25.08
  
5Felicia AscardIFK Lund
25.36
  
6Sarah Karlsson
25.69
Huddinge AIS
25.69
  
K 400 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
53.44
Hässelby SK
53.44
PB
  
22 SWE AT
2Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
53.66
PB
  
3Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
54.30
SB
  
4Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
55.81
  
5Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
55.85
SB
  
6Sandra Knezevic
56.39
Hammarby IF
56.39
  
7Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
57.27
  
8Sara Rönnby
57.90
Tjalve IF Norrköping
57.90
  
Heat 1
25 aug
25 aug
1Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
55.62
Hässelby SK
55.62
  
2Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
56.89
  
3Klara Helander
57.43
Upsala IF
57.43
  
4Linnéa Frobe
57.44
Täby IS
57.44
  
5Linda Frödin GladIFK Lidingö
57.54
  
6Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
58.18
Göteborgs KIK
58.18
  
7Åsa SöderlundUllevi FK
59.77
  
8Gaël De Coninck
59.86
Sävedalens AIK
59.86
  
Heat 2
25 aug
25 aug
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
55.17
  
2Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.60
SB
  
3Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
56.79
  
4Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
57.14
  
5Sara Rönnby
57.19
Tjalve IF Norrköping
57.19
SB
  
6Sandra Knezevic
57.21
Hammarby IF
57.21
  
7Isabelle Eriksson
57.76
IFK Lidingö
57.76
  
K 800 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Meraf Bahta
2:07.29
Hälle IF
2:07.29
SB
  
2Hanna Hermansson
2:08.10
Turebergs FK
2:08.10
  
3Isabella Andersson
2:09.67
Turebergs FK
2:09.67
  
4Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:11.60
IFK Göteborg
2:11.60
  
5Elina Johansson
2:12.61
Spårvägens FK
2:12.61
  
6Caroline Högardh
2:12.71
IFK Halmstad
2:12.71
  
7Sara Ericsson
Sara Ericsson 95, Heleneholm
2:12.98
Heleneholms IF
2:12.98
  
8Helena SILTBERG
2:19.85
Upsala IF
2:19.85
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Meraf Bahta
2:09.32
Hälle IF
2:09.32
SB
  
2Isabella Andersson
2:09.98
Turebergs FK
2:09.98
  
3Caroline Högardh
2:10.61
IFK Halmstad
2:10.61
  
4Helena SILTBERG
2:10.77
Upsala IF
2:10.77
PB
  
5Sara Ericsson
Sara Ericsson 95, Heleneholm
2:11.01
Heleneholms IF
2:11.01
  
6Jessica Edlund
2:11.23
Umedalens IF
2:11.23
PB
  
7Sara Rönnby
2:16.52
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:16.52
  
8Sara Dädeby
2:20.54
Hovslätts IK
2:20.54
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Hanna Hermansson
2:12.64
Turebergs FK
2:12.64
  
2Elina Johansson
2:12.89
Spårvägens FK
2:12.89
  
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:12.90
IFK Göteborg
2:12.90
  
4Gaël De Coninck
2:13.74
Sävedalens AIK
2:13.74
  
5Lovisa Skoglund
2:14.44
Höörs IS
2:14.44
  
6Therese Jansson
2:14.94
Ludvika FFI
2:14.94
  
7Ida Ekroth
2:15.23
Upsala IF
2:15.23
  
Patricia StrinerMalmö AI
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Meraf Bahta
4:18.25
Hälle IF
4:18.25
  
2Hanna Hermansson
4:18.58
Turebergs FK
4:18.58
PB
  
3Isabella Andersson
4:19.71
Turebergs FK
4:19.71
  
4Linn Nilsson
4:19.88
Hälle IF
4:19.88
  
5Caroline Högardh
4:26.12
IFK Halmstad
4:26.12
  
6Sara Christiansson
4:26.49
Sävedalens AIK
4:26.49
  
7Elina Johansson
4:28.19
Spårvägens FK
4:28.19
  
8Helena SILTBERG
4:31.69
Upsala IF
4:31.69
PB
  
9Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:43.81
Mölndals AIK
4:43.81
  
Emma Jansson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
K 5000 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Linn Nilsson
16:13.05
Hälle IF
16:13.05
SB
  
2Maria Larsson
16:19.81
Örgryte IS
16:19.81
SB
  
3Sara Christiansson
16:36.30
Sävedalens AIK
16:36.30
PB
  
4Malin Liljestedt
16:44.91
Spårvägens FK
16:44.91
SB
  
5Ronja Fjellner
16:45.30
Örgryte IS
16:45.30
PB
  
6Hanna Lindholm
16:49.95
Huddinge AIS
16:49.95
PB
  
7Cecilia Norrbom
16:56.22
Spårvägens FK
16:56.22
  
8Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen
17:04.39
Sävedalens AIK
17:04.39
  
9Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
17:07.35
Sävedalens AIK
17:07.35
  
10Charlotte Schönbeck
17:08.09
IFK Lidingö
17:08.09
PB
  
11Eleonora Olsmats
17:28.70
Turebergs FK
17:28.70
PB
  
12Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
17:35.86
Sävedalens AIK
17:35.86
  
13Madeleine Larsson
17:39.35
Hässelby SK
17:39.35
  
Frida KristianssonÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
Louise Ringström
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
K 10 000 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Charlotta Fougberg
35:13.97
Ullevi FK
35:13.97
PB
  
2Hanna Lindholm
35:17.33
Huddinge AIS
35:17.33
  
3Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
35:26.35
Sävedalens AIK
35:26.35
SB
  
4Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen
35:43.97
Sävedalens AIK
35:43.97
  
5Cecilia Norrbom
36:12.45
Spårvägens FK
36:12.45
  
6Madeleine Larsson
36:23.05
Hässelby SK
36:23.05
SB
  
7Eleonora Olsmats
36:39.90
Turebergs FK
36:39.90
PB
  
8Amanda Bohlin
36:45.71
Tjalve IF Norrköping
36:45.71
PB
  
10Johanna Anvell
37:48.56
Mölndals AIK
37:48.56
  
12Sandra Södergren
38:13.98
FIF Gnistan
38:13.98
  
Ellen PerssonHögby IF
DNF
  
Sanna Mustonen
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Louise Ringström
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Maria Larsson
9:58.59
Örgryte IS
9:58.59
  
2Linn Söderholm
10:17.92
Sävedalens AIK
10:17.92
PB
  
3Amélie Svensson
10:21.61
Sävedalens AIK
10:21.61
PB
  
4Frida Kristiansson
10:24.86
Örgryte IS
10:24.86
  
5Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
10:43.99
Västerås FK
10:43.99
SB
  
6Alice Greberg
11:32.39
Mölndals AIK
11:32.39
  
K 100 m häck     
26 aug
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -2.0
1Elin Westerlund
13.72
Spårvägens FK
13.72
  
2Amanda Hansson
13.81
Hässelby SK
13.81
  
3Sofia MossbergFalu IK
14.06
  
4Emma Tuvesson
14.06
Hammarby IF
14.06
  
5Malin Skogström
14.10
Hässelby SK
14.10
  
6Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
14.58
  
7Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
14.64
  
8Johanna Carlsson
15.86
IFK Helsingborg
15.86
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: -1.9
26 augVind: -1.9
1Amanda Hansson
13.65
Hässelby SK
13.65
  
2Emma Tuvesson
14.11
Hammarby IF
14.11
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
14.61
  
4Johanna Carlsson
14.66
IFK Helsingborg
14.66
  
5Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
14.96
  
6Sara Skogman
14.98
Örgryte IS
14.98
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: -2.1
26 augVind: -2.1
1Elin Westerlund
13.84
Spårvägens FK
13.84
  
2Malin Skogström
14.02
Hässelby SK
14.02
  
3Sofia MossbergFalu IK
14.12
  
4Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
14.72
  
5Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
14.85
Lidköpings IS
14.85
  
K 400 m häck     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Hanna Palmqvist
58.68
Mölndals AIK
58.68
  
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
58.94
  
3Alice Svantesson
1:00.38
Ullevi FK
1:00.38
PB
  
4Sofia Johnsson
1:00.44
Hässelby SK
1:00.44
  
5Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1:02.36
Lidköpings IS
1:02.36
  
6Ida Ekroth
1:03.80
Upsala IF
1:03.80
PB
  
7Josefine Havdelin
1:08.70
IFK Lidingö
1:08.70
  
K Höjd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
4Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
1.75
  
4Bianca Salming
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
  
4Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.75
  
4Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson 93, Hakarpspojkarna
1.75
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.75
  
9Linda Skantze
1.71
IFK Lidingö
1.71
  
9Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.71
  
13Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.65
  
13Madeleine SerenhovIFK Lidingö
1.65
  
1.651.711.751.79
Östervalloooxxx
Salming-ooxxx
Björklundoooxxx
Nilssonoooxxx
Skantzeooxxx
Ekmanooxxx
Löfqvistoxxx
Serenhovoxxx
K Stav     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Michaela Meijer
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
  A 1
2Annika Jönsson
4.13
IFK Helsingborg
4.13
PB
  B 1
19 SWE AT
3Hanna Jansson
4.01
Ullevi FK
4.01
  A 2
4Emma Kiviniemi AnderssonSpårvägens FK
3.95
PB
  A 3
5Alva Sundin
3.87
Täby IS
3.87
  B 2
6Sara Cannmo
3.68
Örgryte IS
3.68
  B 3
7Fanny Berglund
3.68
Örgryte IS
3.68
  A 4
8Sara Eriksson
3.68
Ullevi FK
3.68
  A 5
9Gabriella Jönsson
3.42
IFK Helsingborg
3.42
  B 5=
9Linnea Jönsson
3.42
IFK Helsingborg
3.42
  B 5=
3.42
4.60
3.57
4.75
3.68
3.79
3.87
3.95
4.01
4.07
4.13
4.18
4.45
Meijer-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
Jönsson-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Jansson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
-
x
xx

Kiviniemi Andersson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Sundino
-
o
xo
o
xxx





Cannmo-
o
o
xxx







Berglund-
-
xo
xxx







Eriksson-
-
xxo
xxx







Jönssono
xxx









Jönssono
xxx









K Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Khaddi Sagnia
6.47w
Ullevi FK
6.47w
+4.6
  
2Kaiza Karlén
6.39w
KFUM Arvika
6.39w
+2.4
  
3Malin Marmbrandt
6.31w
Västerås FK
6.31w
+3.2
  
4Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
6.19w
+3.1
  
5Emelie Nilsson
Emelie Nilsson 88, Spårvägen
6.01w
Spårvägens FK
6.01w
+2.3
  
6Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.98w
+3.8
  
7Sara Skogman
5.92w
Örgryte IS
5.92w
+2.2
  
8Sara Kviberg
5.83w
Hässelby SK
5.83w
+4.4
  
9Johanna Carlsson
5.82w
IFK Helsingborg
5.82w
+3.7
  
10Malin Olsson
5.81w
IFK Lidingö
5.81w
+2.6
  
11Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
5.72w
Hässelby SK
5.72w
+3.2
  
12Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
5.69w
+2.2
  
Sagniax
+4.3
6.45
+0.7
x
+4.3
6.47w
+4.6
6.35w
+2.9
x
+3.7
Karlén6.39w
+2.4
x
+4.3
x
+3.4
x
+4.9
x
+6.1
x
+4.2
Marmbrandt6.11
+1.9
6.31w
+3.2
6.26w
+3.1
6.13w
+3.1
x
+2.2
6.29w
+2.8
Törnros
Nilsson
Kjellberg
Skogman
Kviberg
Carlsson
Olsson
Bergh
Andersdotter
Kval
26 aug
26 aug
8Emelie Nilsson
Emelie Nilsson 88, Spårvägen
5.72
Spårvägens FK
5.72
+0.1 SB
  
12Malin Olsson
5.62
IFK Lidingö
5.62
+0.3
  
14Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
5.59
0.0
  
Nilsson5.69
-1.8
5.60
+1.8
5.72
+0.1
Olssonx
-1.4
5.62
+0.3
x
-1.7
Abrahamsson5.35
-1.2
4.17
+0.6
5.59
K Tresteg     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
3Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
13.10
+0.8 PB
  
28 SWE AT
8Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.00w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.00w
+4.3
  
Nilsson12.74
+0.8
13.06w
+4.6
xx13.10
+0.8
x
Åskag11.64w
+3.5
11.80w
+2.3
12.00w
+4.3
11.99
+2.0
11.80
+1.6
11.83
+0.1
K Diskus     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Vanessa Kamga
53.78
Upsala IF
53.78
  
2Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
53.71
Athletics 24Seven SK
53.71
PB
  
3Anna Karlsson
51.29
Motala AIF
51.29
=PB
  
4Mathilda Eriksson
50.59
Huddinge AIS
50.59
PB
  
9 SWE F19 AT
5Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
48.58
Spårvägens FK
48.58
SB
  
6Moa Eskilsson
47.29
Villstad GIF
47.29
SB
  
7Erica Larsson
47.08
IF Göta Karlstad
47.08
  
8Lina Bengtson
Lina Bengtson 94, Heleneholm
46.86
Heleneholms IF
46.86
  
9Lydia Sundin
45.50
IFK Mora
45.50
  
10Fanny Öhrn Selahn
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Södertälje IF
42.54
Södertälje IF
42.54
  
11Ida Wåhlstrand
42.27
IFK Växjö
42.27
  
12Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
39.40
Hovslätts IK
39.40
  
Kamga53.78xx43.75xx
Roos46.9553.3650.8653.0653.71x
Karlsson
Eriksson
Schmidt
Eskilsson
Larsson
Bengtson
Sundin
Öhrn Selahn
Wåhlstrand
Rubin
Kval
26 aug
26 aug
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
50.76
Athletics 24Seven SK
50.76
  
2Vanessa Kamga
49.38
Upsala IF
49.38
  
3Mathilda Eriksson
49.08
Huddinge AIS
49.08
  
4Anna Karlsson
48.05
Motala AIF
48.05
  
5Lina Bengtson
Lina Bengtson 94, Heleneholm
46.84
Heleneholms IF
46.84
  
6Lydia Sundin
45.62
IFK Mora
45.62
  
7Erica Larsson
45.33
IF Göta Karlstad
45.33
  
8Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
44.15
Spårvägens FK
44.15
  
9Moa Eskilsson
42.68
Villstad GIF
42.68
  
10Fanny Öhrn Selahn
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Södertälje IF
42.02
Södertälje IF
42.02
  
11Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
41.42
Hovslätts IK
41.42
SB
  
12Ida Wåhlstrand
41.13
IFK Växjö
41.13
  
13Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
40.63
  
14Ida StenbäckSK Bore
40.13
  
15Linnea Jönsson
39.82
IFK Helsingborg
39.82
  
16Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
39.70
  
K Spjut     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
5Matilda ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
47.85
SB
  
8Malin Andersson
45.12
Heleneholms IF
45.12
  
10Emelie Larsson
43.45
Ullevi FK
43.45
SB
  
Elfgaard39.3246.2247.8545.7544.4343.81
Andersson40.5545.1243.1039.7442.1743.21
Larsson