9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 72 (43+29)   Starter: 85 (54+31)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.76
  
1Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.48
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
10.98
  
3Filip Schwartz
11.08
Mölndals AIK
11.08
  
4Erik Johansson
11.25
Varbergs GIF
11.25
  
5Linus Andersson
11.28
Alingsås IF
11.28
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
3Erik Dahlqvist
11.94
IK Orient
11.94
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Erik Johansson
11.23
Varbergs GIF
11.23
SB
  
4Gustav Ölund
11.85
Örgryte IS
11.85
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
11.07
  
2Linus Andersson
11.42
Alingsås IF
11.42
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
11.20
  
2Filip Schwartz
11.30
Mölndals AIK
11.30
  
M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Filip Schwartz
14.53
Mölndals AIK
14.53
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Elias Martinsson
15.01
Mölndals AIK
15.01
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
15.23
  
3Kevin Fankl
15.26
Ullevi FK
15.26
PB
  
4Philip Ngwe
15.43
Mölndals AIK
15.43
SB
  
5Nicklas Karlsson
16.02
Finspångs AIK
16.02
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.15
  
2Philip Frifelt LundqvistMölndals AIK
2.05
  
2Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.95
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.95
SB
  
2Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
1.95
  
3Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
2.01
  
4Simon Wiklund
2.01
IK Wilske
2.01
SB
  
5Herman Olvik
1.96
Ullevi FK
1.96
  
6Viktor HusmarkUllevi FK
1.91
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

3Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.94
KFUM Örebro
4.94
SB
  
4Erik Thorstensson
4.84
Spårvägens FK
4.84
SB
  
5Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.69
PB
  
6Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.69
SB
  
7Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.54
KFUM Örebro
4.54
PB
  
8Björn Andersson
4.54
IFK Lidingö
4.54
  
9Kevin Fankl
4.54
Ullevi FK
4.54
  
10Nicklas Karlsson
4.39
Finspångs AIK
4.39
  
12Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
4.19
  
Carl SténsonHellas FK
NH
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
5.82
–1.1 PB
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.62
–1.1 PB
  
3Carl Bengtström
6.58
Örgryte IS
6.58
–1.5 PB
  
5Elias Martinsson
6.52
Mölndals AIK
6.52
–1.3
  
7Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
6.40
–1.5 PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Ehrlin
15.42
Hammarby IF
15.42
–0.2
  
1Melker Manne
12.64
Ullevi FK
12.64
+0.4 PB
  
2Mathias Ström
14.75
Örgryte IS
14.75
+0.9
  
3Jonathan PersgårdenUllevi FK
14.11
+0.1 PB
  
5Erik Olsson
14.00
Örgryte IS
14.00
+1.0 SB
  
6Markus LundborgUllevi FK
13.63
+0.2
  
7Max Hejdenberg
13.42
Örgryte IS
13.42
–0.2
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

5Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.88
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.88
PB
  
9Edgaras CerniauskasBrattås CK
1.71
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Wallmark
1.85
Örgryte IS
1.85
PB
  
4Anton Börås
1.70
Mölndals AIK
1.70
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
3.71
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Hanna Palmqvist
12.25
Mölndals AIK
12.25
  
2Caroline Larsson
12.66
Hässelby SK
12.66
  
3Elvira Erixon
12.95
Mölndals AIK
12.95
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Caroline Larsson
12.61
Hässelby SK
12.61
  
2Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
13.14
Göteborgs KIK
13.14
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -2.0
Vind: -2.0
1Hanna Palmqvist
12.23
Mölndals AIK
12.23
PB
  
4Martina Winberg
13.30
Mölndals AIK
13.30
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja Nilsson
1.78
Motala AIF
1.78
  
1Sofia Wingård
1.65
Örgryte IS
1.65
SB
  
2Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.74
  
3Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.74
SB
  
4Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.74
SB
  
5Elin Pajunen
Elin Pajunen 95, FIN
1.70
95FIN
1.70
  
5Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.70
98DEN
1.70
  
7Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.65
  
8Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
1.60
IFK Växjö
1.60
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
3.80
92DEN
3.80
  
1Maria Lindholm
Maria Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
3.30
Linköpings GIF
3.30
  
3Filippa Miller
3.13
Hovslätts IK
3.13
  
3Sophie Ohlsson
Sophie Ohlsson 99, IFK Växjö
3.13
IFK Växjö
3.13
  
Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.33
95DEN
3.33
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
2.93
99DEN
2.93
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
5.79
–2.0 SB
  
2Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.62
F Stenungsunds FI
5.62
–2.0
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.66
+0.9
  
2Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
12.61
+1.7
  
3Sara Skogman
12.09
Örgryte IS
12.09
+1.1
  
4Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
11.81
Sävedalens AIK
11.81
+0.2
  
5Lizzie Hager
11.79w
Ullevi FK
11.79w
+2.3
  
8Nosimo SjögrenUllevi FK
10.96
+0.7 SB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
1.59
SB