13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Tävlande: 21 (10+11)   Starter: 21 (10+11)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
2Filip NilssonIFK Lund
11.39
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
3Joakim Karlsson
22.94
Finspångs AIK
22.94
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Antonio Dawit
1:59.35
IK Sisu
1:59.35
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

2Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
14:58.59
Eksjö Södra IK
14:58.59
PB
  
3Arvid Öhrn
Arvid Öhrn 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
15:16.22
IK Hakarpspojkarna
15:16.22
PB
  
4Martin Lundqvist
15:24.71
IK Sisu
15:24.71
SB
  
6Oskar Lund
16:06.56
IK Vista
16:06.56
PB
  
7Pontus Petersson
Pontus Petersson 92, Skillingaryds FK
16:26.22
Skillingaryds FK
16:26.22
SB
  
8Emil Björnlinger
Emil Björnlinger 99, IK Hakarpspojkarna
16:27.92
IK Hakarpspojkarna
16:27.92
PB
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
2Marcus Nilsson
14.67
Högby IF
14.67
=PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Agnes Fredriksen
27.43
Hovslätts IK
27.43
=PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine Larsson
17:33.65
Hässelby SK
17:33.65
SB
  
3Karin Spjuth
Karin Spjuth 72, IK Hakarpspojkarna
19:12.84
IK Hakarpspojkarna
19:12.84
SB
  
4Alexandra Backlund
20:50.57
Hovslätts IK
20:50.57
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Emma Skotte
Emma Skotte 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.35
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.35
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.73
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.73
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Annika Jönsson
3.72
IFK Helsingborg
3.72
SB
  
2Linnea Jönsson
3.63
IFK Helsingborg
3.63
SB
  
3Gabriella Jönsson
3.63
IFK Helsingborg
3.63
=PB
  
5Stina Östklint
3.03
Hovslätts IK
3.03
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Rebecka JohanssonIK Ymer
37.02
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik