27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 451 (227+224)   Starter: 585 (294+291)

 

Team Results

After 40/40 events
1RomaniaROU842
2NorwayNOR769.5
3FinlandFIN612.5
4DenmarkDEN584
5IrelandIRL538
6TurkeyTUR502
7BelgiumBEL432.5
8SwedenSWE321.5
9SwitzerlandSUI306.5
10PortugalPOR269
11EstoniaEST204
12BulgariaBUL188.5
Män
M 100 m     
24 jun
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
24 jun
Vind: -1.3
1Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.35
96NOR
10.35
  0.120
1
2Emre Zafer Barnes
Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR
10.36
88TUR
10.36
  0.150
2
3Austin HamiltonSWE
10.51
  0.134
3
4Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov 94, BUL
10.56
94BUL
10.56
  0.114
4
5Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.59
95FIN
10.59
  0.130
5
6Diogo Antunes
Diogo Antunes 92, POR
10.64
92POR
10.64
  0.111
6
7Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
11.02
98BEL
11.02
  0.153
7
Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
DQ
89SUI
DQ
  0.094
8
Heat 1
23 jun Vind: -0.7
23 junVind: -0.7
1Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.43
96NOR
10.43
Q
  0.117
2Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
10.68
89SUI
10.68
Q
  0.110
3Diogo Antunes
Diogo Antunes 92, POR
10.72
92POR
10.72
Q
  0.184
4Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
10.81
98BEL
10.81
q
  0.107
5Petre Rezmives
Petre Rezmives 97, ROU
10.84
97ROU
10.84
  0.152
9
6Eanna Madden
Eanna Madden 94, IRL
10.85
94IRL
10.85
  0.131
10
Heat 2
23 jun Vind: -0.5
23 junVind: -0.5
1Emre Zafer Barnes
Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR
10.52
88TUR
10.52
Q
  0.181
2Austin HamiltonSWE
10.67
Q
  0.186
3Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov 94, BUL
10.69
94BUL
10.69
Q
  0.165
4Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.75
95FIN
10.75
q
  0.155
5Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.91
96DEN
10.91
  0.191
11
6Kaspar Mesila
Kaspar Mesila 92, EST
10.95
92EST
10.95
  0.189
12
M 100 m extra     
Heat 1
23 jun Vind: +0.5
23 junVind: +0.5
1Jak Ali Harvey
Jak Ali Harvey 89, TUR
10.27
89TUR
10.27
  0.182
2Daniel Budin
Daniel Budin 94, ROU
10.65
94ROU
10.65
  0.233
3Otto Ahlfors
Otto Ahlfors 94, FIN
10.70
94FIN
10.70
  0.138
4Stephen Gaffney
Stephen Gaffney 93, IRL
10.74
93IRL
10.74
  0.181
5Carl Emil Kåshagen
Carl Emil Kåshagen 91, NOR
11.03
91NOR
11.03
SB
  0.188
6Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
11.08
98DEN
11.08
  0.138
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
DNS
99DEN
DNS
  
Heat 2
23 jun Vind: +1.8
23 junVind: +1.8
1Ioan Andrei Melnicescu
Ioan Andrei Melnicescu 96, ROU
10.58
96ROU
10.58
  0.177
2Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR
10.64
95NOR
10.64
SB
  0.118
3Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.69
98NOR
10.69
=PB
  0.147
4Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
10.70
93FIN
10.70
  0.195
5Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
10.71
90FIN
10.71
  0.204
6Kayhan Özer
Kayhan Özer 98, TUR
10.78
98TUR
10.78
  0.197
7Ioan Pitigoi
Ioan Pitigoi 95, ROU
10.94
95ROU
10.94
  0.118
M 200 m     
25 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
25 jun
Vind: +1.3
1Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
20.20
90TUR
20.20
  0.237
1
2Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson 90, SUI
20.55
90SUI
20.55
  0.135
2
3Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
20.84
00FIN
20.84
PB NU18R
  0.114
3
4David Lima
David Lima 90, POR
20.87
90POR
20.87
  0.183
4
5Felix SvenssonSWE
20.97
SB
  0.168
5
6Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov 94, BUL
21.44
94BUL
21.44
  0.200
6
7Ionut Andrei Neagoe
Ionut Andrei Neagoe 94, ROU
21.51
94ROU
21.51
  0.197
7
8Marcus Lawler
Marcus Lawler 95, IRL
1:23.93
95IRL
1:23.93
  0.181
8
Heat 1
23 jun Vind: 0.0
23 junVind: 0.0
1Marcus Lawler
Marcus Lawler 95, IRL
20.71
95IRL
20.71
PB
Q
  0.139
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
20.85
00FIN
20.85
PB NU18R
Q
  0.119
3Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
20.88
90TUR
20.88
Q
  0.165
4Ionut Andrei Neagoe
Ionut Andrei Neagoe 94, ROU
21.37
94ROU
21.37
q
  0.189
5Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
21.41
91NOR
21.41
  0.160
9
6Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
21.44
96DEN
21.44
PB
  0.181
11
Heat 2
23 jun Vind: +1.2
23 junVind: +1.2
1David Lima
David Lima 90, POR
20.67
90POR
20.67
=SB
Q
  0.140
2Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson 90, SUI
20.79
90SUI
20.79
Q
  0.143
3Felix SvenssonSWE
20.99
SB
Q
  0.123
4Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov 94, BUL
21.15
94BUL
21.15
q
  0.163
5Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
21.43
98BEL
21.43
  0.144
10
6Tony Nõu
Tony Nõu 98, EST
21.47
98EST
21.47
PB
  0.154
12
M 400 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Brian Gregan
Brian Gregan 89, IRL
45.83
89IRL
45.83
  0.149
1
2Batuhan Altıntaş
Batuhan Altıntaş 96, TUR
46.37
96TUR
46.37
  0.156
2
3Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
46.56
92BEL
46.56
  0.145
3
4Silvan Lutz
Silvan Lutz 90, SUI
47.15
90SUI
47.15
  0.143
4
5Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen 89, NOR
47.66
89NOR
47.66
  0.138
5
6Zeno Moraru
Zeno Moraru 97, ROU
47.95
97ROU
47.95
  0.179
6
7Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
48.19
94POR
48.19
  0.223
7
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
DNF
97DEN
DNF
  0.306
8
Heat 1
23 jun
23 jun
1Brian Gregan
Brian Gregan 89, IRL
46.24
89IRL
46.24
Q
  0.139
2Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
46.77
92BEL
46.77
Q
  0.169
3Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen 89, NOR
47.11
89NOR
47.11
SB
Q
  0.106
4Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
47.36
94POR
47.36
q
  0.250
5Jaak-Heinrich Jagor
Jaak-Heinrich Jagor 90, EST
47.65
90EST
47.65
PB
  0.165
9
6Felix FrancoisSWE
48.02
  0.228
10
Heat 2
23 jun
23 jun
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
46.37
97DEN
46.37
Q
  0.161
2Batuhan Altıntaş
Batuhan Altıntaş 96, TUR
47.13
96TUR
47.13
Q
  0.156
3Silvan Lutz
Silvan Lutz 90, SUI
47.16
90SUI
47.16
Q
  0.189
4Zeno Moraru
Zeno Moraru 97, ROU
47.59
97ROU
47.59
q
  0.234
5Erik Back
Erik Back 94, FIN
48.36
94FIN
48.36
  0.155
11
6Borislav Tonev
Borislav Tonev 93, BUL
49.28
93BUL
49.28
  0.179
12
M 800 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:49.02
93IRL
1:49.02
  
1
2Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:49.14
87DEN
1:49.14
  
2
3Andreas KramerSWE
1:49.57
  
3
4Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
1:50.19
93NOR
1:50.19
  
4
5Levent Ateş
Levent Ateş 91, TUR
1:50.21
91TUR
1:50.21
  
5
6Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
1:51.01
90BEL
1:51.01
  
6
7Hugo Santacruz
Hugo Santacruz 88, SUI
1:51.34
88SUI
1:51.34
  
7
8Rasmus Kisel
Rasmus Kisel 96, EST
1:52.02
96EST
1:52.02
SB
  
8
9Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:52.39
94FIN
1:52.39
  
9
10Emanuel Rolim
Emanuel Rolim 93, POR
1:52.45
93POR
1:52.45
  
10
11Valentin Voicu
Valentin Voicu 93, ROU
1:53.87
93ROU
1:53.87
  
11
12Nikolai Parvanov
Nikolai Parvanov 92, BUL
1:55.41
92BUL
1:55.41
  
12
M 1500 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Peter Callahan
Peter Callahan 91, BEL
3:59.09
91BEL
3:59.09
  
1
2Levent Ateş
Levent Ateş 91, TUR
4:00.13
91TUR
4:00.13
  
2
3Andreas AlmgrenSWE
4:00.38
SB
  
3
4Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
4:00.60
91DEN
4:00.60
  
4
5Paul Robinson
Paul Robinson 91, IRL
4:00.62
91IRL
4:00.62
  
5
6Nikolai Parvanov
Nikolai Parvanov 92, BUL
4:01.09
92BUL
4:01.09
  
6
7Samu Mikkonen
Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN
4:01.10
96FIN
4:01.10
  
7
8Nicolae Marian Coman
Nicolae Marian Coman 96, ROU
4:01.54
96ROU
4:01.54
  
8
9Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
4:02.18
89NOR
4:02.18
SB
  
9
10Jan Hochstrasser
Jan Hochstrasser 88, SUI
4:02.27
88SUI
4:02.27
  
10
11Emanuel Rolim
Emanuel Rolim 93, POR
4:31.85
93POR
4:31.85
  
11
Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
DQ
91EST
DQ
  
M 3000 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Ali Kaya
Ali Kaya 94, TUR
7:59.54
94TUR
7:59.54
SB
  
1
2Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
8:02.17
92NOR
8:02.17
  
2
3Jonas Raess
Jonas Raess 94, SUI
8:07.96
94SUI
8:07.96
  
3
4John Travers
John Travers 91, IRL
8:10.86
91IRL
8:10.86
SB
  
4
5Staffan Ek
8:16.20
SWE
8:16.20
SB
  
5
6Laviniu Madalin Chis
Laviniu Madalin Chis 97, ROU
8:18.81
97ROU
8:18.81
  
6
7Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
8:26.01
92DEN
8:26.01
  
7
8Martti Siikaluoma
Martti Siikaluoma 92, FIN
8:26.93
92FIN
8:26.93
  
8
9Dieter Kersten
Dieter Kersten 96, BEL
8:27.14
96BEL
8:27.14
  
9
10Yolo Nikolov
Yolo Nikolov 84, BUL
8:30.28
84BUL
8:30.28
SB
  
10
11Olavi Allase
Olavi Allase 93, EST
8:38.90
93EST
8:38.90
PB
  
11
Hélio Gomes
Hélio Gomes 84, POR
7:55.94DQ
84POR
7:55.94DQ
  
M 5000 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Ali Kaya
Ali Kaya 94, TUR
13:36.75
94TUR
13:36.75
  
1
2Julien Wanders
Julien Wanders 96, SUI
13:56.34
96SUI
13:56.34
  
2
3Jonas LeandersonSWE
14:06.00
PB
  
3
4Samuel Barata
Samuel Barata 93, POR
14:06.62
93POR
14:06.62
SB
  
4
5Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
14:06.63
92NOR
14:06.63
  
5
6Jean-Pierre Weerts
Jean-Pierre Weerts 86, BEL
14:09.31
86BEL
14:09.31
  
6
7Nikolae Soare
Nikolae Soare 91, ROU
14:09.94
91ROU
14:09.94
  
7
8Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
14:24.23
91FIN
14:24.23
  
8
9Mark Christie
Mark Christie 85, IRL
14:25.14
85IRL
14:25.14
  
9
10Yolo Nikolov
Yolo Nikolov 84, BUL
14:27.53
84BUL
14:27.53
SB
  
10
11Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
14:52.02
92DEN
14:52.02
  
11
12Allar Lamp
Allar Lamp 91, EST
15:46.40
91EST
15:46.40
SB
  
12
M 3000 m hinder     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Ole Hesselbjerg
Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN
8:37.02
90DEN
8:37.02
  
1
2Mitko Tsenov
Mitko Tsenov 93, BUL
8:37.47
93BUL
8:37.47
  
2
3Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:39.89
96FIN
8:39.89
PB
  
3
4Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
8:41.22
91EST
8:41.22
SB
  
4
5Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
8:45.87
89NOR
8:45.87
  
5
6Luís Miguel Borges
Luís Miguel Borges 94, POR
8:49.67
94POR
8:49.67
  
6
7Aras Kaya
Aras Kaya 94, TUR
8:50.09
94TUR
8:50.09
  
7
8Elmar Engholm
8:51.56
SWE
8:51.56
  
8
9Catalin Constantin Atanasoaei
Catalin Constantin Atanasoaei 93, ROU
8:58.95
93ROU
8:58.95
SB
  
9
10Christoph Graf
Christoph Graf 93, SUI
9:11.21
93SUI
9:11.21
  
10
11David Flynn
David Flynn 89, IRL
9:12.70
89IRL
9:12.70
SB
  
11
12Francois Dupont
Francois Dupont 85, BEL
9:16.87
85BEL
9:16.87
  
12
M 110 m häck     
25 jun
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
25 jun
Vind: -0.2
1Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
13.64
90DEN
13.64
  0.173
1
2Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.86
93FIN
13.86
  0.127
2
3Helio Vaz
Helio Vaz 91, POR
14.23
91POR
14.23
PB
  0.114
3
4Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache
Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache 94, ROU
14.25
94ROU
14.25
  0.166
4
5Tobias Furer
Tobias Furer 87, SUI
14.25
87SUI
14.25
  0.189
5
6Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger 92, BEL
14.25
92BEL
14.25
  0.180
6
7Johannes Treiel
Johannes Treiel 98, EST
14.26
98EST
14.26
PB
  0.177
7
8Anton LevinSWE
14.26
  0.173
8
Heat 1
23 jun Vind: -0.3
23 junVind: -0.3
1Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
14.20
93FIN
14.20
Q
  0.173
2Helio Vaz
Helio Vaz 91, POR
14.51
91POR
14.51
Q
  0.127
3Johannes Treiel
Johannes Treiel 98, EST
14.62
98EST
14.62
Q
  0.193
4Stanislav Stankov
Stanislav Stankov 99, BUL
14.93
99BUL
14.93
  0.229
9
5Tolga Yilmaz
Tolga Yilmaz 94, TUR
15.09
94TUR
15.09
  0.181
10
Ben Reynolds
Ben Reynolds 90, IRL
DQ
90IRL
DQ
  
Heat 2
23 jun Vind: +2.0
23 junVind: +2.0
1Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
13.68
90DEN
13.68
Q
  0.162
2Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger 92, BEL
14.04
92BEL
14.04
Q
  0.192
3Anton LevinSWE
14.08
SB
Q
  0.171
4Tobias Furer
Tobias Furer 87, SUI
14.26
87SUI
14.26
q
  0.187
5Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache
Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache 94, ROU
14.69
94ROU
14.69
q
  0.152
6Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR
15.37
95NOR
15.37
PB
  0.122
11
M 400 m häck     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
48.46
96NOR
48.46
  0.155
1
2Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
49.17
87TUR
49.17
  0.176
2
3Kariem Hussein
Kariem Hussein 89, SUI
49.30
89SUI
49.30
  0.142
3
4Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
49.53
92EST
49.53
  0.120
4
5Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr 92, IRL
49.73
92IRL
49.73
  0.229
5
6Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
50.38
93FIN
50.38
SB
  0.186
6
7Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
52.27
97BEL
52.27
  0.254
7
8Diogo Mestre
Diogo Mestre 95, POR
1:06.70
95POR
1:06.70
  0.208
8
Heat 1
23 jun
23 jun
1Kariem Hussein
Kariem Hussein 89, SUI
49.73
89SUI
49.73
Q
  0.110
2Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
49.92
92EST
49.92
Q
  0.146
3Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
50.25
96NOR
50.25
Q
  0.145
4Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
52.20
97BEL
52.20
q
  0.272
5Attila Nagy
Attila Nagy 88, ROU
53.30
88ROU
53.30
  0.155
11
6Nikolai Nikolov
Nikolai Nikolov 96, BUL
53.82
96BUL
53.82
  0.225
12
Heat 2
23 jun
23 jun
1Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr 92, IRL
50.49
92IRL
50.49
Q
  0.206
2Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
50.61
87TUR
50.61
Q
  0.220
3Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
51.26
93FIN
51.26
Q
  0.148
4Diogo Mestre
Diogo Mestre 95, POR
52.00
95POR
52.00
q
  0.176
5Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
52.25
94DEN
52.25
  0.127
9
6Isak AnderssonSWE
52.26
  0.134
10
M Höjd     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Tihomir Ivanov
Tihomir Ivanov 94, BUL
2.30
94BUL
2.30
PB
  
1
2Samuli Eriksson
Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN
2.15
95FIN
2.15
=SB
  
2
3Paulo Conceição
Paulo Conceição 93, POR
2.15
93POR
2.15
  
3
3Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN
2.15
96DEN
2.15
=SB
  
3
5Alperen Acet
Alperen Acet 98, TUR
2.15
98TUR
2.15
  
5
6Dan Claudiu Lăzărică
Dan Claudiu Lăzărică 92, ROU
2.15
92ROU
2.15
  
6
7Fabian DelrydSWE
2.15
  
7
8Kristoffer Nilsen
Kristoffer Nilsen 89, NOR
2.10
89NOR
2.10
=SB
  
8
9Karl Lumi
Karl Lumi 85, EST
2.10
85EST
2.10
  
9
10Ryan Carthy Walsh
Ryan Carthy Walsh 99, IRL
2.10
99IRL
2.10
=PB
  
10
11Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys 93, BEL
2.10
93BEL
2.10
  
11
12Roman Sieber
Roman Sieber 92, SUI
2.00
92SUI
2.00
  
12
1.952.002.052.102.152.192.232.262.282.302.33
Ivanov---ooooxpoxxoxp
Eriksson--o-oxxx
Conceiçãoo-oxooxxx
Jensen-oxoooxxx
Acet-oooxoxxx
Lăzărică-xoooxoxx
Delryd-o-xxoxox
Nilsenoxoooxxx
Lumi-ooxoxxx
Carthy Walshoooxxoxx
Ghuys-oxoxxox
Sieberoxoxxpx
M Stav     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Diogo Ferreira
Diogo Ferreira 90, POR
5.45
90POR
5.45
  
1
2Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.30
95NOR
5.30
  
2
3Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.30
97FIN
5.30
=PB
  
3
4Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
5.10
89DEN
5.10
  
4
4Carl SténsonSWE
5.10
  
4
6Umit Sungur
Umit Sungur 94, TUR
5.10
94TUR
5.10
  
6
7Dominik Alberto
Dominik Alberto 92, SUI
5.10
92SUI
5.10
  
7
8Andrei Razvan Deliu
Andrei Razvan Deliu 93, ROU
4.90
93ROU
4.90
  
8
9Robin Nool
Robin Nool 98, EST
4.90
98EST
4.90
  
9
10Sean Roth
Sean Roth 98, IRL
4.70
98IRL
4.70
  
10
11Plamen Piskov
Plamen Piskov 92, BUL
4.70
92BUL
4.70
  
11
Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
NH
92BEL
NH
  
4.504.704.905.105.305.455.55
Ferreira---oooxxx
Dolve---ooxxpx
Kujanpää---xoxoxx
Jørgensen---oxxx
Sténson--ooxxx
Sungur--oxoxxx
Alberto-oxoxoxx
Deliuxoooxxx
Nool--xoxxx
Rothooxxx
Piskovoxoxxx
Pittomvils--xxx
M Längd     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Michel TornéusSWE
7.85w
+2.1
  
1
2Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.76
94FIN
7.76
+1.6
  
2
3Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.74
96NOR
7.74
+1.4 SB
  
3
4Adam McMullen
Adam McMullen 90, IRL
7.64
90IRL
7.64
+1.8
  
4
5Marcos Chuva
Marcos Chuva 89, POR
7.59
89POR
7.59
+2.0
  
5
6Cedric Nolf
Cedric Nolf 89, BEL
7.53w
89BEL
7.53w
+2.3
  
6
7Alper Kulaksız
Alper Kulaksız 92, TUR
7.43
92TUR
7.43
+0.7
  
7
8Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.37w
94SUI
7.37w
+2.1
  
8
9Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg 98, EST
7.34
98EST
7.34
+1.3
  
9
10Adrian Vasile
Adrian Vasile 86, ROU
7.28
86ROU
7.28
–0.1
  
10
11Daniel Ankov
Daniel Ankov 95, BUL
7.19
95BUL
7.19
+0.6
  
11
12Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
3.54
95DEN
3.54
–0.3
  
12
Tornéus7.78
+1.3
x
+1.8
x
+2.1
7.85w
+2.1
Pulli7.70
-1.4
7.63w
+2.3
7.56w
+3.8
7.76
+1.6
Kiplesund7.59
-0.2
7.67
-0.4
x
+1.6
7.74
+1.4
McMullen7.63
-1.0
x
+3.3
7.42
+1.2
7.64
+1.8
Chuva7.46
+0.5
7.14
+1.5
7.59
+2.0
Nolf7.53w
+2.3
x
+1.2
7.44w
+2.5
Kulaksız7.43
+0.7
7.41
+1.7
7.23
+1.7
Gföhler7.37w
+2.1
x
+1.0
x
+3.0
Hausenberg7.34
+1.3
x
+0.3
x
+0.7
Vasile7.12
+1.7
x
+3.5
7.28
-0.1
Ankov6.86
-1.2
7.19
+0.6
7.12
+1.5
Gabrielsen3.54
-0.3
M Tresteg     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.75
95FIN
16.75
+1.2
  
1
2Georgi Tsonov
Georgi Tsonov 93, BUL
16.24
93BUL
16.24
+1.1
  
2
3Nils Wicki
Nils Wicki 87, SUI
15.70w
87SUI
15.70w
+2.5
  
3
4Musa Tüzen
Musa Tüzen 94, TUR
15.65
94TUR
15.65
–0.7
  
4
5Erik EhrlinSWE
15.60
–0.4 SB
  
5
6Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
15.55
88DEN
15.55
+1.7 SB
  
6
7Igor Syunin
Igor Syunin 90, EST
15.53
90EST
15.53
–2.1
  
7
8Leopold Kapata
Leopold Kapata 92, BEL
15.36
92BEL
15.36
+1.0
  
8
9Denis Finnegan
Denis Finnegan 86, IRL
15.12
86IRL
15.12
+0.6
  
9
10Alexandru Gheorghe Tache
Alexandru Gheorghe Tache 98, ROU
14.79
98ROU
14.79
+0.8
  
10
11Jesper Vestbø
Jesper Vestbø 92, NOR
14.67
92NOR
14.67
+0.1
  
11
Ricardo Jaquite
Ricardo Jaquite 89, POR
15.32DQ
89POR
15.32DQ
  
Lipsanen16.02
+1.3
16.47
+1.4
16.75
+1.2
16.56
+0.5
Tsonovx
+0.5
16.24
+1.1
x
+1.6
15.28
+0.9
Wicki15.60
+1.5
15.70w
+2.5
14.18
+1.8
x
+0.9
Tüzen15.51
+0.9
15.65
-0.7
15.55
-2.3
15.55
+0.6
Ehrlin15.60
-0.4
x
-1.3
x
+0.5
Nielsen15.55
+1.7
x
+0.1
x
+2.0
Syunin15.53
-2.1
x
+0.8
x
+2.2
Kapata15.36
+1.0
15.17
+0.7
15.04
-0.2
Finnegan15.12
+0.6
x
+0.5
14.93
-0.2
Tachex
+2.1
14.79
+0.8
14.58
+0.5
Vestbø14.46
-1.5
14.66
+1.9
14.67
+0.1
Jaquite14.89
+0.4
15.32
+0.9
15.09
-1.0
M Kula     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Tsanko Arnaudov
Tsanko Arnaudov 92, POR
21.56
92POR
21.56
PB NR
  
1
2Osman Can Özdeveci
Osman Can Özdeveci 95, TUR
19.27
95TUR
19.27
  
2
3Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
19.25
93FIN
19.25
  
3
4Georgi Ivanov
Georgi Ivanov 85, BUL
19.10
85BUL
19.10
  
4
5Andrei Gag
Andrei Gag 91, ROU
18.86
91ROU
18.86
  
5
6Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov 91, BEL
18.33
91BEL
18.33
PB
  
6
7Niklas ArrheniusSWE
18.31
SB
  
7
8Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
17.99
95NOR
17.99
SB
  
8
9Jander Heil
Jander Heil 97, EST
17.26
97EST
17.26
  
9
10Gregori Ott
Gregori Ott 94, SUI
17.26
94SUI
17.26
  
10
11Seán Breathnach
Seán Breathnach 79, IRL
16.34
79IRL
16.34
  
11
12Andreas Høyby Ellegaard
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN
15.61
93DEN
15.61
SB
  
12
Arnaudov19.7921.5620.51x
Özdeveci19.0519.2718.91x
Kangas18.9318.7319.25x
Ivanov19.1018.89xx
Gag18.69x18.86
Milanov17.4417.6818.33
Arrhenius17.5418.0118.31
Skagestad16.6716.8917.99
Heil16.90x17.26
Ott16.5217.2616.12
Breathnachxx16.34
Ellegaard14.7215.0815.61
M Diskus     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Daniel StåhlSWE
66.41
  
1
2Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov 91, BEL
63.27
91BEL
63.27
  
2
3Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
61.35
95NOR
61.35
  
3
4Pyry Niskala
Pyry Niskala 90, FIN
57.07
90FIN
57.07
  
4
5Alin Alexandru Firfirica
Alin Alexandru Firfirica 95, ROU
55.97
95ROU
55.97
  
5
6Andreas Høyby Ellegaard
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN
53.29
93DEN
53.29
  
6
7Colin Quirke
Colin Quirke 90, IRL
53.02
90IRL
53.02
  
7
8Märt Israel
Märt Israel 83, EST
52.38
83EST
52.38
  
8
9Talat Erdoğan
Talat Erdoğan 87, TUR
51.80
87TUR
51.80
  
9
10Rosen Karamfilov
Rosen Karamfilov 89, BUL
51.51
89BUL
51.51
  
10
11Francisco Belo
Francisco Belo 91, POR
50.96
91POR
50.96
  
11
12Lukas Jost
Lukas Jost 89, SUI
49.65
89SUI
49.65
  
12
Ståhlx66.41x65.63
Milanovxx56.2863.27
Skagestad58.62xx61.35
Niskala52.7056.43x57.07
Firfirica50.53x55.97
Ellegaard53.29x53.24
Quirke52.64x53.02
Israelx48.6752.38
Erdoğan51.2151.6451.80
Karamfilov50.8751.5148.13
Belo46.35x50.96
Jost48.5649.1949.65
M Slägga     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1David Söderberg
David Söderberg 79, FIN
72.36
79FIN
72.36
  
1
2Eşref Apak
Eşref Apak 82, TUR
71.53
82TUR
71.53
  
2
3Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
71.33
90NOR
71.33
  
3
4Oscar VestlundSWE
70.06
  
4
5Aykhan Apti
Aykhan Apti 93, BUL
69.24
93BUL
69.24
  
5
6Dempsey McGuigan
Dempsey McGuigan 93, IRL
65.72
93IRL
65.72
  
6
7António Vital e Silva
António Vital e Silva 88, POR
64.24
88POR
64.24
  
7
8Genro Paas
Genro Paas 79, EST
60.96
79EST
60.96
  
8
9Martin Bingisser
Martin Bingisser 83, SUI
60.34
83SUI
60.34
SB
  
9
10Taj Murmann
Taj Murmann 89, DEN
58.71
89DEN
58.71
  
10
11Florin Asmarandei
Florin Asmarandei 89, ROU
58.57
89ROU
58.57
  
11
12Remi Malengreaux
Remi Malengreaux 95, BEL
55.36
95BEL
55.36
  
12
Söderberg70.2672.3668.95x
Apak71.53xxx
Henriksenx69.9371.33x
Vestlund70.0668.0168.91x
Apti69.2468.2767.12
McGuigan65.72x64.16
Silva64.24xx
Paasx57.8760.96
Bingisserx58.4960.34
Murmann58.7156.79x
Asmarandei58.57x58.24
Malengreauxx30.4055.36
M Spjut     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Tero Pitkämäki
Tero Pitkämäki 82, FIN
88.27
82FIN
88.27
SB
  
1
2Magnus Kirt
Magnus Kirt 90, EST
83.60
90EST
83.60
  
2
3Alexandru Novac
Alexandru Novac 97, ROU
81.53
97ROU
81.53
  
3
4Gabriel WallinSWE
77.40
  
4
5Emin Öncel
Emin Öncel 97, TUR
76.75
97TUR
76.75
  
5
6Mark Slavov
Mark Slavov 94, BUL
69.44
94BUL
69.44
  
6
7Timothy Herman
Timothy Herman 90, BEL
68.96
90BEL
68.96
  
7
8Gardar Johann Fridriksson
Gardar Johann Fridriksson 94, NOR
65.54
94NOR
65.54
  
8
9Laurent Carron
Laurent Carron 94, SUI
65.34
94SUI
65.34
  
9
10Stephen Rice
Stephen Rice 96, IRL
63.17
96IRL
63.17
  
10
11Andreas Bertelsen
Andreas Bertelsen 94, DEN
62.87
94DEN
62.87
  
11
12Mário Marques
Mário Marques 93, POR
61.75
93POR
61.75
  
12
Pitkämäkix83.3188.27x
Kirt77.5283.6076.0080.71
Novacx75.8181.5379.57
Wallin73.4374.5677.4075.88
Öncel72.1976.7574.81
Slavovx63.9169.44
Hermanx68.2968.96
Fridriksson60.3765.5463.38
Carron62.7765.3461.85
Rice63.1762.32x
Bertelsen62.8757.5555.43
Marques61.1961.7558.88
M 4x100 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Schweiz 
Schweiz  
39.65
SUI
39.65
  
1
  Suganthan Somasundaram, Pascal Mancini, Alex Wilson, Sylvain Chuard
2Portugal 
Portugal  
39.89
POR
39.89
  
2
  Diogo Antunes, David Lima, Ricardo Pereira, Carlos Nascimento
3Norge 
Norge  
39.91
NOR
39.91
  
3
  Jonas Tapani Halonen, Jonathan Quarcoo, Mathias Hove Johansen, Øyvind Kjerpeset
4Finland 
Finland  
40.06
FIN
40.06
  
6
  Samuel Purola, Otto Ahlfors, Samuli Samuelsson, Ville Myllymäki
5Turkiet 
Turkiet  
40.63
TUR
40.63
  
8
  Emre Zafer Barnes, Jak Ali Harvey, İzzet Safer, Fatih Aktaş
 
DQ 40.02
SWE
DQ 40.02
  
  Emil von Barth  96, Sulayman Bah  86, Felix Svensson  97, Tony Darkwah  86
Final B
24 jun
24 jun
1Rumänien 
Rumänien  
39.99
ROU
39.99
  
4
  Daniel Budin, Ioan Andrei Melnicescu, Ionut Andrei Neagoe, Petre Rezmives
2Estland 
Estland  
40.01
EST
40.01
  
5
  Kaspar Mesila, Richard Pulst, Markus Ellisaar, Timo Tiismaa
3Irland 
Irland  
40.45
IRL
40.45
  
7
  Christian Robinson, Eanna Madden, Mark Smyth, Marcus Lawler
4Belgien 
Belgien  
41.10
BEL
41.10
  
9
  Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita, Robin Vanderbemden, Camille Snyders, Dario De Borger
Danmark 
Danmark  
DNF
DEN
DNF
  
  Steffen Udengaard Knudsen, Frederik Schou-Nielsen, Kojo Musah, Nicolai Trock Hartling
Bulgarien 
Bulgarien  
40.12DQ
BUL
40.12DQ
  
  Antonio Ivanov, Silyan Georgiev, Nikolai Todorov, Denis Dimitrov
M 4x400 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Turkiet 
Turkiet  
3:08.01
TUR
3:08.01
  
3
  Enis Ünsal, Batuhan Altıntaş, Mahsum Korkmaz, Yasmani Copello
2 
3:08.73
SWE
3:08.73
  
4
  Felix Francois  90, Dennis Forsman  95, Anton Sigurdsson  96, Kasper Kadestål  99
3Norge 
Norge  
3:09.07
NOR
3:09.07
  
5
  Carl Emil Kåshagen, Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm, Mauritz Kåshagen, Joachim Sandberg
4Schweiz 
Schweiz  
3:09.18
SUI
3:09.18
  
6
  Luca Flück, Joel Burgunder, Silvan Lutz, Vincent Notz
5Finland 
Finland  
3:12.62
FIN
3:12.62
  
9
  Christoffer Envall, Markus Teijula, Ville Lampinen, Erik Back
6Portugal 
Portugal  
3:12.74
POR
3:12.74
  
10
  Sérgio Filipe Silva, Mauro Pereira, Ricardo Ribeiro, Ricardo Dos Santos
Final B
25 jun
25 jun
1Belgien 
Belgien  
3:04.87
BEL
3:04.87
  
1
  Alexander Doom, Robin Vanderbemden, Jonathan Sacoor, Michael Rossaert
2Irland 
Irland  
3:05.08
IRL
3:05.08
  
2
  Christopher O'Donnell, Brian Gregan, Thomas Barr, Mark English
3Estland 
Estland  
3:10.36
EST
3:10.36
  
7
  Tony Nõu, Jaak-Heinrich Jagor, Sten Ander Sepp, Erik Jagor
4Rumänien 
Rumänien  
3:10.55
ROU
3:10.55
  
8
  Cristian Radu, David-Iustin Nastase, Zeno Moraru, Robert Parge
5Bulgarien 
Bulgarien  
3:17.88
BUL
3:17.88
  
11
  Stefan Stefanov, Borislav Tonev, Velin Kovalenko, Zhivko Stoyanov
Danmark 
Danmark  
DNS
DEN
DNS
  
  Nicolai Trock Hartling, Kojo Musah, Nick Jensen, Andreas Bube
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
24 jun
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
24 jun
Vind: -1.2
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
11.45
92SUI
11.45
  0.157
1
2Amy Foster
Amy Foster 88, IRL
11.70
88IRL
11.70
  0.113
2
3Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
11.74
83POR
11.74
  0.153
3
4Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.78
95FIN
11.78
  0.116
4
5Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.79
93DEN
11.79
  0.188
5
6Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.94
98NOR
11.94
  0.129
6
7Mizgin Ay
Mizgin Ay 00, TUR
11.98
00TUR
11.98
  0.217
7
8Irene EkelundSWE
12.07
  0.247
8
Heat 1
23 jun Vind: -0.6
23 junVind: -0.6
1Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
11.72
83POR
11.72
Q
  0.192
2Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.84
93DEN
11.84
Q
  0.193
3Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.90
98NOR
11.90
Q
  0.203
4Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
11.97
93BEL
11.97
  0.174
9
5Maarja Kalev
Maarja Kalev 90, EST
12.05
90EST
12.05
  0.122
11
Ivet Lalova-Collio
Ivet Lalova-Collio 84, BUL
DQ
84BUL
DQ
  0.014
Heat 2
23 jun Vind: +0.8
23 junVind: +0.8
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
11.55
92SUI
11.55
Q
  0.231
2Amy Foster
Amy Foster 88, IRL
11.59
88IRL
11.59
Q
  0.179
3Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.69
95FIN
11.69
SB
Q
  0.142
4Mizgin Ay
Mizgin Ay 00, TUR
11.85
00TUR
11.85
q
  0.239
5Irene EkelundSWE
11.88
q
  0.188
6Marina Andreea Baboi
Marina Andreea Baboi 99, ROU
12.01
99ROU
12.01
  0.167
10
K 100 m extra     
Heat 1
23 jun Vind: +0.2
23 junVind: +0.2
1Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
11.75
97BEL
11.75
SB
  0.138
2Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
11.77
90IRL
11.77
  0.116
3Andreea Grecu
Andreea Grecu 94, ROU
11.95
94ROU
11.95
  0.240
4Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
11.97
94DEN
11.97
  0.142
5Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
12.02
94NOR
12.02
  0.119
Ana Maria Rosianu
Ana Maria Rosianu 93, ROU
DQ
93ROU
DQ
  0.098
Heat 2
23 jun Vind: +1.3
23 junVind: +1.3
1Ciara Neville
Ciara Neville 99, IRL
11.70
99IRL
11.70
  0.137
2Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
11.77
99NOR
11.77
  0.151
3Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
11.98
93DEN
11.98
PB
  0.267
4Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
12.07
93BEL
12.07
  0.258
5Roxana Ene
Roxana Ene 95, ROU
12.18
95ROU
12.18
  0.187
K 200 m     
25 jun
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
25 jun
Vind: -1.3
1Ivet Lalova-Collio
Ivet Lalova-Collio 84, BUL
23.33
84BUL
23.33
  0.131
1
2Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI
23.76
92SUI
23.76
  0.209
2
3Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
23.76
83POR
23.76
  0.148
3
4Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
24.08
87FIN
24.08
SB
  0.158
4
5Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo
Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL
24.24
93BEL
24.24
  0.164
5
6Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
24.29
98NOR
24.29
  0.207
6
7Phil Healy
Phil Healy 94, IRL
24.32
94IRL
24.32
  0.145
7
8Mizgin Ay
Mizgin Ay 00, TUR
24.43
00TUR
24.43
  0.210
8
Heat 1
23 jun Vind: 0.0
23 junVind: 0.0
1Ivet Lalova-Collio
Ivet Lalova-Collio 84, BUL
23.68
84BUL
23.68
Q
  0.179
2Mizgin Ay
Mizgin Ay 00, TUR
23.80
00TUR
23.80
PB NU18R
Q
  0.164
3Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
23.97
98NOR
23.97
Q
  0.130
4Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo
Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL
24.03
93BEL
24.03
q
  0.141
5Phil Healy
Phil Healy 94, IRL
24.18
94IRL
24.18
q
  0.125
6Camelia Florina Gal
Camelia Florina Gal 92, ROU
24.40
92ROU
24.40
  0.158
9
Heat 2
23 jun Vind: -0.4
23 junVind: -0.4
1Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
23.62
83POR
23.62
Q
  0.135
2Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI
23.86
92SUI
23.86
Q
  0.159
3Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
24.42
87FIN
24.42
SB
Q
  0.152
4Matilda HellqvistSWE
24.49
  0.152
10
5Õilme Võro
Õilme Võro 96, EST
24.53
96EST
24.53
  0.127
11
6Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
24.98
95DEN
24.98
  0.188
12
K 400 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
51.61
90SUI
51.61
  0.241
1
2Bianca Răzor
Bianca Răzor 94, ROU
52.22
94ROU
52.22
  0.193
2
3Cátia Azevedo
Cátia Azevedo 94, POR
52.76
94POR
52.76
  0.319
3
4Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL
53.68
95BEL
53.68
  0.190
4
5Sinead Denny
Sinead Denny 91, IRL
53.76
91IRL
53.76
  0.162
5
6Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
54.11
90NOR
54.11
  0.148
6
7Lisa Duffy
54.48
SWE
54.48
SB
  0.247
7
8Nadezhda Racheva
Nadezhda Racheva 91, BUL
55.28
91BUL
55.28
  0.241
8
Heat 1
23 jun
23 jun
1Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
53.12
90SUI
53.12
Q
  0.206
2Sinead Denny
Sinead Denny 91, IRL
54.14
91IRL
54.14
Q
  0.132
3Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
54.47
90NOR
54.47
Q
  0.127
4Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
55.03
95FIN
55.03
SB
  0.161
9
5Emel Şanlı
Emel Şanlı 93, TUR
56.29
93TUR
56.29
  0.335
11
6Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
56.38
00DEN
56.38
PB
  0.134
12
Heat 2
23 jun
23 jun
1Cátia Azevedo
Cátia Azevedo 94, POR
53.23
94POR
53.23
Q
  0.270
2Bianca Răzor
Bianca Răzor 94, ROU
53.26
94ROU
53.26
Q
  0.183
3Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL
53.91
95BEL
53.91
Q
  0.177
4Lisa Duffy
54.55
SWE
54.55
SB
q
  0.200
5Nadezhda Racheva
Nadezhda Racheva 91, BUL
54.96
91BUL
54.96
PB
q
  0.211
6Piibe Kirke Aljas
Piibe Kirke Aljas 00, EST
56.01
00EST
56.01
  0.220
10
K 800 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Lovisa Lindh
2:02.36
SWE
2:02.36
  
1
2Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:02.85
91SUI
2:02.85
  
2
3Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:03.68
90NOR
2:03.68
  
3
4Liina Tšernov
Liina Tšernov 87, EST
2:06.45
87EST
2:06.45
SB
  
4
5Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:06.48
91FIN
2:06.48
  
5
6Claire Mooney
Claire Mooney 92, IRL
2:07.05
92IRL
2:07.05
  
6
7Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:08.43
99DEN
2:08.43
  
7
10Marta Pen Freitas
Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR
2:08.50
93POR
2:08.50
  
8
11Monika Georgieva
Monika Georgieva 94, BUL
2:10.06
94BUL
2:10.06
  
9
12Riet Vanfleteren
Riet Vanfleteren 91, BEL
2:12.18
91BEL
2:12.18
  
10
Meryem Akdağ
Meryem Akdağ 92, TUR
DQ
92TUR
DQ
  
Florina Pierdevară
Florina Pierdevară 90, ROU
DQ
90ROU
DQ
  
K 1500 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:14.50
92ROU
4:14.50
  
1
2Meraf Bahta
4:14.51
SWE
4:14.51
  
2
3Meryem Akdağ
Meryem Akdağ 92, TUR
4:16.60
92TUR
4:16.60
  
3
4Anna Emilie Møller
Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN
4:17.08
97DEN
4:17.08
  
4
5Marta Pen Freitas
Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR
4:17.66
93POR
4:17.66
  
5
6Sofie Van Accom
Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL
4:17.90
89BEL
4:17.90
  
6
7Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
4:18.24
90NOR
4:18.24
  
7
8Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:18.66
91FIN
4:18.66
  
8
9Emma Mitchell
Emma Mitchell 93, IRL
4:19.20
93IRL
4:19.20
SB
  
9
10Liina Tšernov
Liina Tšernov 87, EST
4:25.44
87EST
4:25.44
  
10
11Stefanie Barmet
Stefanie Barmet 92, SUI
4:28.90
92SUI
4:28.90
  
11
12Silviya Georgieva
Silviya Georgieva 99, BUL
4:29.09
99BUL
4:29.09
PB
  
12
K 3000 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Linn Nilsson
9:08.97
SWE
9:08.97
  
1
2Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 00, SUI
9:09.33
00SUI
9:09.33
PB
  
2
3Özlem Kaya
Özlem Kaya 90, TUR
9:12.09
90TUR
9:12.09
SB
  
3
4Shona Heaslip
Shona Heaslip 94, IRL
9:15.32
94IRL
9:15.32
PB
  
4
5Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR
9:16.35
88NOR
9:16.35
SB
  
5
6Lisa Rooms
Lisa Rooms 96, BEL
9:22.03
96BEL
9:22.03
  
6
7Karin Storbacka
Karin Storbacka 87, FIN
9:22.16
87FIN
9:22.16
  
7
8Dilyana Minkina
Dilyana Minkina 97, BUL
9:28.93
97BUL
9:28.93
PB
  
8
9Andreea Alina Piscu
Andreea Alina Piscu 96, ROU
9:31.69
96ROU
9:31.69
PB
  
9
10Susana Godinho
Susana Godinho 92, POR
9:36.50
92POR
9:36.50
PB
  
10
11Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
9:48.55
96DEN
9:48.55
SB
  
11
12Kelly Nevolihhin
Kelly Nevolihhin 92, EST
10:03.22
92EST
10:03.22
PB
  
12
K 5000 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Fabienne Schlumpf
Fabienne Schlumpf 90, SUI
15:47.29
90SUI
15:47.29
PB
  
1
2Roxana Bîrcă
Roxana Bîrcă 88, ROU
15:49.59
88ROU
15:49.59
SB
  
2
3Esma Aydemir
Esma Aydemir 92, TUR
15:50.23
92TUR
15:50.23
SB
  
3
4Sarah Lahti
15:51.00
SWE
15:51.00
SB
  
4
5Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
15:59.26
93FIN
15:59.26
SB
  
5
6AnnMarie McGlynn
AnnMarie McGlynn 80, IRL
16:03.64
80IRL
16:03.64
PB
  
6
7Simone Glad
Simone Glad 90, DEN
16:06.17
90DEN
16:06.17
PB
  
7
8Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR
16:27.40
88NOR
16:27.40
SB
  
8
9Daniela Cunha
Daniela Cunha 90, POR
16:40.63
90POR
16:40.63
SB
  
9
10Hanne Verbruggen
Hanne Verbruggen 93, BEL
16:57.97
93BEL
16:57.97
  
10
11Militsa Mircheva
Militsa Mircheva 94, BUL
17:01.32
94BUL
17:01.32
  
11
12Lily Luik
Lily Luik 85, EST
17:02.32
85EST
17:02.32
SB
  
12
K 3000 m hinder     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Fabienne Schlumpf
Fabienne Schlumpf 90, SUI
9:38.08
90SUI
9:38.08
  
1
2Anna Emilie Møller
Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN
9:39.72
97DEN
9:39.72
  
2
3Tuğba Güvenç
Tuğba Güvenç 94, TUR
9:41.03
94TUR
9:41.03
  
3
4Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
9:50.79
93FIN
9:50.79
  
4
5Maria Larsson
9:58.77
SWE
9:58.77
SB
  
5
6Ancuţa Bobocel
Ancuţa Bobocel 87, ROU
10:08.03
87ROU
10:08.03
SB
  
6
7Kerry O'Flaherty
Kerry O'Flaherty 81, IRL
10:11.88
81IRL
10:11.88
  
7
8Joana Soares
Joana Soares 93, POR
10:28.27
93POR
10:28.27
  
8
9Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR
10:37.20
92NOR
10:37.20
PB
  
9
10Radosveta Simeonova
Radosveta Simeonova 93, BUL
10:39.77
93BUL
10:39.77
PB
  
10
11Elke Godden
Elke Godden 96, BEL
11:06.88
96BEL
11:06.88
  
11
12Olga Andrejeva
Olga Andrejeva 85, EST
12:03.96
85EST
12:03.96
  
12
K 100 m häck     
25 jun
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
25 jun
Vind: +0.4
1Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären 94, SUI
13.28
94SUI
13.28
  0.159
1
2Grit Šadeiko
Grit Šadeiko 89, EST
13.32
89EST
13.32
  0.132
2
3Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.36
90BEL
13.36
  0.184
3
4Anamaria Nesteriuc
Anamaria Nesteriuc 93, ROU
13.57
93ROU
13.57
  0.199
4
5Elin WesterlundSWE
13.59
  0.151
5
6Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
13.62
92FIN
13.62
  0.141
6
7Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
13.68
94NOR
13.68
  0.114
7
8Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
13.84
94IRL
13.84
  0.170
8
Heat 1
23 jun Vind: -0.4
23 junVind: -0.4
1Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären 94, SUI
13.30
94SUI
13.30
Q
  0.151
2Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
13.57
92FIN
13.57
Q
  0.138
3Elin WesterlundSWE
13.65
Q
  0.180
4Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
13.67
94NOR
13.67
PB
q
  0.116
5Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
13.69
94IRL
13.69
q
  0.143
6Elena Miteva
Elena Miteva 92, BUL
14.45
92BUL
14.45
  0.178
11
Heat 2
23 jun Vind: -0.9
23 junVind: -0.9
1Anamaria Nesteriuc
Anamaria Nesteriuc 93, ROU
13.49
93ROU
13.49
Q
  0.192
2Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.49
90BEL
13.49
Q
  0.153
3Grit Šadeiko
Grit Šadeiko 89, EST
13.65
89EST
13.65
Q
  0.160
4Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma 89, POR
14.05
89POR
14.05
  0.184
9
5Nevin Yanıt
Nevin Yanıt 86, TUR
14.23
86TUR
14.23
  0.183
10
6Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
14.77
94DEN
14.77
  0.216
12
K 400 m häck     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Petra Fontanive
Petra Fontanive 88, SUI
55.53
88SUI
55.53
  0.195
1
2Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
55.68
94NOR
55.68
  0.217
2
3Vera Barbosa
Vera Barbosa 89, POR
56.93
89POR
56.93
SB
  0.224
3
4Axelle Dauwens
Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL
57.00
90BEL
57.00
SB
  0.183
4
5Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
58.07
99FIN
58.07
  0.178
5
6Hanna PalmqvistSWE
58.80
  0.193
6
7Elif Yıldırım
Elif Yıldırım 90, TUR
58.88
90TUR
58.88
  0.206
7
8Sanda Belgyan
Sanda Belgyan 92, ROU
1:01.77
92ROU
1:01.77
  0.269
8
Heat 1
23 jun
23 jun
1Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
56.51
94NOR
56.51
Q
  0.135
2Petra Fontanive
Petra Fontanive 88, SUI
56.92
88SUI
56.92
Q
  0.256
3Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
58.10
99FIN
58.10
Q
  0.218
4Elif Yıldırım
Elif Yıldırım 90, TUR
58.41
90TUR
58.41
q
  0.235
5Sanda Belgyan
Sanda Belgyan 92, ROU
1:00.06
92ROU
1:00.06
q
  0.179
6Liis Roose
Liis Roose 96, EST
1:02.04
96EST
1:02.04
  0.162
10
Heat 2
23 jun
23 jun
1Vera Barbosa
Vera Barbosa 89, POR
56.94
89POR
56.94
SB
Q
  0.229
2Axelle Dauwens
Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL
57.81
90BEL
57.81
Q
  0.159
3Hanna PalmqvistSWE
59.70
Q
  0.136
4Christine McMahon
Christine McMahon 92, IRL
1:00.51
92IRL
1:00.51
  0.214
9
5Kristina Borukova
Kristina Borukova 98, BUL
1:02.58
98BUL
1:02.58
  0.343
11
6Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
1:02.98
00DEN
1:02.98
  0.123
12
K Höjd     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Sofie SkoogSWE
1.90
  
1
2Ligia-Damaris Bara
Ligia-Damaris Bara 94, ROU
1.80
94ROU
1.80
SB
  
2
3Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.80
89BUL
1.80
  
3
4Sommer Lecky
Sommer Lecky 00, IRL
1.80
00IRL
1.80
  
4
5Salome Lang
Salome Lang 97, SUI
1.75
97SUI
1.75
  
5
5Linda Sandblom
Linda Sandblom 89, FIN
1.75
89FIN
1.75
  
5
7Eleriin Haas
Eleriin Haas 92, EST
1.75
92EST
1.75
  
7
7Anabela Neto
Anabela Neto 91, POR
1.75
91POR
1.75
  
7
9Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR
1.75
91NOR
1.75
  
9
9Hanne Van Hessche
Hanne Van Hessche 91, BEL
1.75
91BEL
1.75
  
9
11Esmanur Alkaç
Esmanur Alkaç 96, TUR
1.75
96TUR
1.75
  
11
12Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
1.70
94DEN
1.70
  
12
1.651.701.751.801.841.871.901.93
Skoog--oooxoxoxxx
Baraoooxoxxx
Demireva---xxoxpx
Leckyooxoxxox
Lang-ooxxx
Sandblom-ooxxx
Haasooxoxxx
Netoooxoxxx
Mögenburg-xoxoxx
Van Hesscheoxoxoxx
Alkaçooxxoxx
Diekema Jensenooxxx
K Stav     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Nicole Büchler
Nicole Büchler 83, SUI
4.55
83SUI
4.55
  
1
2Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.30
88FIN
4.30
SB
  
2
3Cátia Pereira
Cátia Pereira 89, POR
4.15
89POR
4.15
  
3
4Buse Arıkazan
Buse Arıkazan 94, TUR
4.15
94TUR
4.15
=PB
  
4
5Michaela MeijerSWE
4.15
  
5
6Ionela Denisa Luca
Ionela Denisa Luca 94, ROU
4.00
94ROU
4.00
PB
  
6
6Elien De Vocht
Elien De Vocht 95, BEL
4.00
95BEL
4.00
  
6
6Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
4.00
92DEN
4.00
SB
  
6
9Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius 96, NOR
4.00
96NOR
4.00
SB
  
9
10Polin Mitova
Polin Mitova 93, BUL
3.80
93BUL
3.80
=PB
  
10
10Lembi Vaher
Lembi Vaher 87, EST
3.80
87EST
3.80
SB
  
10
12Sarah McKeever
Sarah McKeever 95, IRL
3.80
95IRL
3.80
  
12
3.103.403.603.804.004.154.304.454.554.70
Büchler------xooxxoxxx
Nikkanen-----oxoxxx
Pereira---ooxoxxx
Arıkazan----xoxoxx
Meijer-----xxoxx
Lucaoooooxxx
De Vocht---ooxxx
Jensen--oooxxx
Retzius---oxxoxx
Mitovaoooxoxxx
Vaher--oxoxxx
McKeever--oxxoxx
K Längd     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Khaddi SagniaSWE
6.52
–2.2 SB
  
1
2Evelise Veiga
Evelise Veiga 96, POR
6.36
96POR
6.36
+1.9 SB
  
2
3Nadia Akpana Assa
Nadia Akpana Assa 95, NOR
6.28
95NOR
6.28
–0.7
  
3
4Sarah McCarthy
Sarah McCarthy 95, IRL
6.21
95IRL
6.21
–1.7 SB
  
4
5Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
6.20
90FIN
6.20
–0.8
  
5
6Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
6.05
95DEN
6.05
–1.2
  
6
7Angela Moroşanu
Angela Moroşanu 86, ROU
6.00
86ROU
6.00
+0.5
  
7
8Merilyn Uudmäe
Merilyn Uudmäe 91, EST
5.99w
91EST
5.99w
+3.2
  
8
9Gabriela Petrova
Gabriela Petrova 92, BUL
5.94
92BUL
5.94
–1.1
  
9
10Fatim Affessi
Fatim Affessi 93, SUI
5.93
93SUI
5.93
–0.5
  
10
11Bo Nijs
Bo Nijs 97, BEL
5.68
97BEL
5.68
–0.9
  
11
12Emel Tuğrul
Emel Tuğrul 88, TUR
5.59w
88TUR
5.59w
+2.1
  
12
Sagnia6.17
-4.1
x
-9.3
6.52
-2.2
x
+0.3
Veiga6.03
-1.9
6.36
+1.9
x
-2.6
6.13w
+4.0
Akpana Assax
-2.8
6.28
-0.7
5.96
+0.6
x
+0.4
McCarthy5.85
-4.1
6.21
-1.7
4.63
-2.4
5.94
-1.6
Bogdanoff6.20
-0.8
x
-2.4
6.08
-2.4
Traoré6.05
-1.2
x
-0.9
x
-2.5
Moroşanux
+0.1
x
-0.2
6.00
+0.5
Uudmäe5.99w
+3.2
x
+0.2
5.54
-1.7
Petrovax
+1.1
5.94
-1.1
5.63
-1.6
Affessi5.90
-1.0
x
-1.3
5.93
-0.5
Nijs5.68
-0.9
5.65
+0.9
5.67
+0.1
Tuğrul5.59w
+2.1
5.46
+0.2
x
-2.0
K Tresteg     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Patrícia Mamona
Patrícia Mamona 88, POR
14.02
88POR
14.02
+1.2
  
1
2Gabriela Petrova
Gabriela Petrova 92, BUL
13.98
92BUL
13.98
+0.7 SB
  
2
3Elena Andreea Panţuroiu
Elena Andreea Panţuroiu 95, ROU
13.80
95ROU
13.80
+0.3
  
3
4Sanna NygårdFIN
13.43
+0.9 SB
  
4
5Merilyn Uudmäe
Merilyn Uudmäe 91, EST
13.39
91EST
13.39
+1.2 SB
  
5
6Saragh Buggy
Saragh Buggy 94, IRL
12.98
94IRL
12.98
+1.9 =SB
  
6
7Malin MarmbrandtSWE
12.73
+0.7
  
7
8Barbara Leuthard
Barbara Leuthard 81, SUI
12.54
81SUI
12.54
+0.6
  
8
9Tuğba Danişmaz
Tuğba Danişmaz 99, TUR
12.47
99TUR
12.47
+0.8 PB
  
9
10Sofie Olsholt
Sofie Olsholt 96, NOR
12.42
96NOR
12.42
+0.9
  
10
11Sietske Lenchant
Sietske Lenchant 93, BEL
12.20
93BEL
12.20
+1.0
  
11
Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
NM
93DEN
NM
  
Mamona13.64w
+2.4
14.02
+1.2
13.96
+1.0
x
+3.1
Petrova13.86
+0.3
x
+0.2
13.98
+0.7
13.86w
+3.8
Panţuroiu13.61
+1.2
x
+0.8
13.80
+0.3
13.59w
+2.1
Nygård13.05w
+2.8
13.40
+1.2
x
+1.6
13.43
+0.9
Uudmäe13.19
+1.6
13.37
+1.3
13.39
+1.2
Buggyx
+1.3
12.69
+1.1
12.98
+1.9
Marmbrandtx
+0.1
12.73
+0.7
x
+0.7
Leuthard12.54
+0.6
12.36
+0.4
x
+1.5
Danişmazx
+0.2
12.01
+0.9
12.47
+0.8
Olsholt12.07
+0.9
12.42
+0.9
12.30
+1.1
Lenchant12.14
+1.8
12.16
+1.1
12.20
+1.0
Nielsenx
+1.1
x
+1.1
x
+1.7
K Kula     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Emel Dereli
Emel Dereli 96, TUR
17.97
96TUR
17.97
  
1
2Radoslava Mavrodieva
Radoslava Mavrodieva 87, BUL
17.81
87BUL
17.81
SB
  
2
3Fanny Roos
17.45
SWE
17.45
  
3
4Kätlin Piirimäe
Kätlin Piirimäe 95, EST
15.76
95EST
15.76
  
4
5Jolien Boumkwo
Jolien Boumkwo 93, BEL
15.52
93BEL
15.52
  
5
6Lenuta Burueana
Lenuta Burueana 96, ROU
15.12
96ROU
15.12
  
6
7Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen 87, NOR
14.71
87NOR
14.71
SB
  
7
8Tara Tuominen
Tara Tuominen 93, FIN
14.46
93FIN
14.46
SB
  
8
9Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
14.21
90DEN
14.21
  
9
10Niamh Fogarty
Niamh Fogarty 99, IRL
13.10
99IRL
13.10
=PB
  
10
11Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma 89, POR
12.98
89POR
12.98
  
11
12Lea Herrsche
Lea Herrsche 93, SUI
12.73
93SUI
12.73
  
12
Dereli17.0217.6517.97x
Mavrodieva17.0117.8117.14x
Roos17.37x17.4517.31
Piirimäe15.4515.76xx
Boumkwo14.6815.2115.52
Burueana14.8515.1215.12
Abrahamsen14.7114.5713.94
Tuominen14.0114.4614.06
Mulbjerg14.21xx
Fogarty13.03x13.10
Quaresma12.0412.4612.98
Herrsche12.7312.4312.60
K Diskus     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Irina Rodrigues
Irina Rodrigues 91, POR
59.62
91POR
59.62
  
1
2Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
54.97
95FIN
54.97
SB
  
2
3Kätlin Tõllasson
Kätlin Tõllasson 93, EST
52.37
93EST
52.37
  
3
4Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
50.31
91DEN
50.31
  
4
5Katelijne Lyssens
Katelijne Lyssens 95, BEL
49.83
95BEL
49.83
  
5
6Chantal Tanner
Chantal Tanner 97, SUI
49.13
97SUI
49.13
  
6
7Renata Petkova
Renata Petkova 95, BUL
49.06
95BUL
49.06
  
7
8Elçin Kaya
Elçin Kaya 93, TUR
48.96
93TUR
48.96
  
8
9Anna KarlssonSWE
48.77
  
9
10Matilde Roe
Matilde Roe 96, NOR
48.41
96NOR
48.41
  
10
11Clare Fitzgerald
Clare Fitzgerald 91, IRL
46.45
91IRL
46.45
  
11
Elena Mihaela Asmarandei
Elena Mihaela Asmarandei 93, ROU
NM
93ROU
NM
  
Rodriguesx59.6256.7256.67
Sipponen48.3853.2151.8854.97
Tõllasson50.4451.7252.1252.37
Bebex49.2550.3148.55
Lyssens41.3341.9049.83
Tanner46.3849.1336.63
Petkova49.0644.9147.38
Kaya47.8048.96x
Karlsson45.8448.7746.47
Roe39.9643.9948.41
Fitzgerald46.4543.50x
Asmarandeixxx
K Slägga     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Kıvılcım Salman
Kıvılcım Salman 92, TUR
69.75
92TUR
69.75
  
1
2Ida Storm
69.12
SWE
69.12
  
2
3Merja Korpela
Merja Korpela 81, FIN
67.58
81FIN
67.58
  
3
4Anna Maria Orel
Anna Maria Orel 96, EST
67.35
96EST
67.35
SB
  
4
5Bianca Ghelber
Bianca Ghelber 90, ROU
67.09
90ROU
67.09
SB
  
5
6Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
66.55
97NOR
66.55
  
6
7Nicole Zihlmann
Nicole Zihlmann 86, SUI
60.85
86SUI
60.85
  
7
8Vanessa Sterckendries
Vanessa Sterckendries 95, BEL
60.84
95BEL
60.84
  
8
9Vânia Silva
Vânia Silva 80, POR
59.78
80POR
59.78
  
9
10Celina Julin
Celina Julin 94, DEN
57.99
94DEN
57.99
  
10
11Cara Kennedy
Cara Kennedy 92, IRL
51.83
92IRL
51.83
  
11
12Ekaterina Dimova
Ekaterina Dimova 98, BUL
47.36
98BUL
47.36
  
12
Salman68.5065.8867.4469.75
Stormx64.2369.12x
Korpela66.42x67.5865.01
Orel64.1867.35xx
Ghelber61.0464.9967.09
Llano64.2865.9266.55
Zihlmann59.8060.8559.88
Sterckendries57.96x60.84
Silva59.7858.1356.63
Julinx57.5157.99
Kennedy51.64x51.83
Dimova44.9045.7047.36
K Spjut     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Liina Laasma
Liina Laasma 92, EST
57.93
92EST
57.93
  
1
2Eda Tuğsuz
Eda Tuğsuz 97, TUR
57.48
97TUR
57.48
  
2
3Sofi Flink
54.93
SWE
54.93
  
3
4Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge 95, NOR
54.66
95NOR
54.66
  
4
5Jenni Kangas
Jenni Kangas 92, FIN
53.87
92FIN
53.87
  
5
6Géraldine Ruckstuhl
Géraldine Ruckstuhl 98, SUI
53.03
98SUI
53.03
  
6
7Marie Vestergaard
Marie Vestergaard 91, DEN
51.21
91DEN
51.21
  
7
8Nicoleta Madalina Anghelescu
Nicoleta Madalina Anghelescu 92, ROU
49.46
92ROU
49.46
  
8
9Kato Van Den Brulle
Kato Van Den Brulle 96, BEL
47.86
96BEL
47.86
  
9
10Sílvia Cruz
Sílvia Cruz 80, POR
45.64
80POR
45.64
  
10
11Grace Casey
Grace Casey 99, IRL
43.37
99IRL
43.37
  
11
12Mikhaela Petkova
Mikhaela Petkova 99, BUL
42.39
99BUL
42.39
  
12
Laasma53.8055.3055.2257.93
Tuğsuz57.48x55.23x
Flink54.9353.4053.5852.98
Borge49.6054.6650.9350.37
Kangas52.4452.5853.87
Ruckstuhl53.0350.8550.28
Vestergaard44.9949.9451.21
Anghelescu49.46x46.22
Van Den Brulle47.2747.3147.86
Cruz42.3942.4445.64
Casey42.5642.7143.37
Petkova40.4442.3941.33
K 4x100 m     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Schweiz 
Schweiz  
43.77
SUI
43.77
  
1
 Ajla Del Ponte, Samantha Dagry, Mujinga Kambundji, Salomé Kora
2Portugal 
Portugal  
45.20
POR
45.20
  
4
 Tatiana Rosario, Lorène Dorcas Bazolo, Olimpia Barbosa, Cátia Santos
3 
45.65
SWE
45.65
  
5
 Gladys Bamane  89, Irene Ekelund  97, Isabelle Eurenius  89, Pernilla Nilsson  92
4Turkiet 
Turkiet  
46.05
TUR
46.05
  
7
 Nimet Karakuş, Elif Gören, Edanur Kılıç, Mizgin Ay
5Norge 
Norge  
1:01.57
NOR
1:01.57
  
9
 Agathe Holtan Wathne, Helene Rønningen, Ingvild Meinseth, Christine Bjelland Jensen
Finland 
Finland  
DQ
FIN
DQ
  
 Lotta Harala, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Anniina Kortetmaa, Aino Pulkkinen
Final B
24 jun
24 jun
1Irland 
Irland  
44.80
IRL
44.80
  
2
 Amy Foster, Sharlene Mawdsley, Niamh Whelan, Ciara Neville
2Belgien 
Belgien  
45.15
BEL
45.15
  
3
 Hanne Claus, Camille Laus, Imke Vervaet, Manon Depuydt
3Estland 
Estland  
45.67
EST
45.67
  
6
 Grit Šadeiko, Kreete Verlin, Maarja Kalev, Õilme Võro
4Rumänien 
Rumänien  
46.44
ROU
46.44
  
8
 Ana Maria Rosianu, Andreea Grecu, Roxana Ene, Marina Andreea Baboi
Bulgarien 
Bulgarien  
DNF
BUL
DNF
  
 Nadezhda Racheva, Viktoriya Georgieva, Yordanka Ivanova, Ivet Lalova-Collio
Danmark 
Danmark  
DQ
DEN
DQ
  
 Louise Østergård, Mathilde U. Kramer, Ida Kathrine Karstoft, Martha Traoré
K 4x400 m     
25 jun

Final A

Final
25 jun
1Schweiz 
Schweiz  
3:33.10
SUI
3:33.10
  
3
 Petra Fontanive, Léa Sprunger, Yasmin Giger, Selina Rutz-Büchel
2Portugal 
Portugal  
3:36.44
POR
3:36.44
  
4
 Cátia Azevedo, Filipa Martins, Rivinilda Mentai, Vera Barbosa
3 
3:37.20
SWE
3:37.20
  
5
 Ebba Svantesson  97, Matilda Hellqvist  93, Sofia Johnsson  94, Lovisa Lindh  91
4Finland 
Finland  
3:37.82
FIN
3:37.82
  
6
 Katri Mustola, Aino Pulkkinen, Emma Koistinen, Eveliina Määttänen
5Turkiet 
Turkiet  
3:43.42
TUR
3:43.42
  
9
 Büşra Yıldırım, Meryem Kasap, Emel Şanlı-Kircin, Elif Gören
Norge 
Norge  
DQ 3:31.89
NOR
DQ 3:31.89
  
 Sara Dorthea Jensen, Hedda Hynne, Line Kloster, Amalie Hammild Iuel
Final B
25 jun
25 jun
1Rumänien 
Rumänien  
3:31.83
ROU
3:31.83
  
1
 Camelia Florina Gal, Andrea Miklos, Adelina Pap-Pastor, Bianca Răzor
2Irland 
Irland  
3:32.65
IRL
3:32.65
  
2
 Sinead Denny, Phil Healy, Jenna Bromell, Sharlene Mawdsley
3Belgien 
Belgien  
3:38.80
BEL
3:38.80
  
7
 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo, Lucie Ferauge, Elise Lasser, Camille Laus
4Estland 
Estland  
3:43.22
EST
3:43.22
  
8
 Helin Meier, Piibe Kirke Aljas, Liina Tšernov, Liis Roose
5Bulgarien 
Bulgarien  
3:46.89
BUL
3:46.89
  
10
 Kristina Borukova, Polina Todorova, Karin Okoliye, Nadezhda Racheva
6Danmark 
Danmark  
3:48.01
DEN
3:48.01
  
11
 Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen, Olivia Thorsgaard, Mia Helene Mørck, Freja Wærness