29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 21 (12+9)   Starter: 25 (15+10)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
2Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
11.45
Nyköpings BIS
11.45
PB
  
3Martin Kallur
11.46
Falu IK
11.46
SB
  
4Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
11.73
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
22.72
SB
  
2Henning André
23.11
Nyköpings BIS
23.11
SB
  
3Simon Björnstedt
23.20
Enköpings AI
23.20
PB
  
4Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
23.41
Nyköpings BIS
23.41
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Max Andersson
1.82
Upsala IF
1.82
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Martin KallurFalu IK
4.60
SB
  
4Tim Svantesson
3.70
Nyköpings BIS
3.70
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

5Frank Ude
6.32
Falu IK
6.32
+0.8 PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Tim Svantesson
33.54
Nyköpings BIS
33.54
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
13.06
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Olle HübertIK Heros
5.33
+1.0 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Axel Lundberg Hedman
Axel Lundberg Hedman 02, Djurmo Sifferbo
11.94
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
11.94
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
3Michelle JohnsonStrands IF
13.26
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Anna Lennman
Anna Lennman 98, Katrineholm
26.59
Katrineholms SK
26.59
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

3Elin HaglundFalu IK
2.40
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anna Lennman
Anna Lennman 98, Katrineholm
5.52
Katrineholms SK
5.52
0.0 PB
  
3Moa Jern
5.35
Strands IF
5.35
0.0 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Lydia Sundin
12.54
IFK Mora
12.54
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka SamuelssonIggesunds SK
51.95
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Hannah HellbomFalu IK
13.12
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Gabriella LindströmFalu IK
13.10
SB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Minna Lock AnderssonFalu IK
4.88
+1.5 PB