8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 324 (160+164)   Starter: 381 (178+203)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12893515 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Kula     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
20.63
90GER
20.63
SB
  
2Damien Birkinhead
Damien Birkinhead 93, AUS
20.44
93AUS
20.44
  
3Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
20.36
94BIH
20.36
  
4Dennis Lewke
Dennis Lewke 93, GER
19.68
93GER
19.68
PB
  
5Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
19.44
93FIN
19.44
SB
  
6Christian Jagusch
Christian Jagusch 92, GER
18.57
92GER
18.57
SB
  
7Scott Lincoln
Scott Lincoln 93, GBR
18.55
93GBR
18.55
  
8Mihaíl Stamatóyiannis
Mihaíl Stamatóyiannis 82, GRE
18.45
82GRE
18.45
SB
  
9Patrick Müller
Patrick Müller 96, GER
18.28
96GER
18.28
  
Storlx20.6320.5020.62xx
Birkinhead17.4519.9319.5619.3120.2320.44
Pezer20.1620.0919.8820.36xx
Lewke19.3719.6819.21x19.5319.18
Kangas19.07x19.2819.44xx
Jagusch18.57xxxxx
Lincoln18.2018.5518.46xxx
Stamatóyiannis18.3218.2618.4518.30xx
Müller18.28xx
Final B
20 maj
20 maj
1Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
21.35
91CZE
21.35
  
2Jan Josef Jeuschede
Jan Josef Jeuschede 93, GER
19.25
93GER
19.25
SB
  
3Bodo Göder
Bodo Göder 93, GER
18.99
93GER
18.99
SB
  
4Eric Millrath
Eric Millrath 91, GER
18.63
91GER
18.63
PB
  
5Remco Goetheer
Remco Goetheer 92, NED
17.95
92NED
17.95
  
6Simon Bayer
Simon Bayer 95, GER
17.84
95GER
17.84
  
7Arwid KoskinenSWE
17.63
SB
  
8Dennis Edelmann
Dennis Edelmann 94, GER
17.25
94GER
17.25
SB
  
9Kai Schmidt
Kai Schmidt 93, GER
16.67
93GER
16.67
  
10Christopher Koch
Christopher Koch 97, GER
16.20
97GER
16.20
  
Staněk21.35x21.25x21.2921.03
Jeuschede18.4917.9318.3518.6618.2119.25
Göderx18.71x18.9918.9518.67
Millrath18.63x18.33xxx
Goetheer17.11x16.8517.2417.95x
Bayerx17.4217.84x17.80x
Koskinen17.0317.6317.47x17.08x
Edelmann17.17xx17.2517.0617.02
Schmidt15.6516.5216.67
Koch15.6115.6216.20
M Diskus     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Daniel StåhlSWE
68.07
  
2Andrius Gudžius
Andrius Gudžius 91, LTU
66.70
91LTU
66.70
  
3Lukas Weißhaidinger
Lukas Weißhaidinger 92, AUT
66.52
92AUT
66.52
SB
  
4Piotr Małachowski
Piotr Małachowski 83, POL
65.41
83POL
65.41
SB
  
5Martin Wierig
Martin Wierig 87, GER
64.74
87GER
64.74
  
6Robert Urbanek
Robert Urbanek 87, POL
63.41
87POL
63.41
SB
  
8Markus Münch
Markus Münch 86, GER
62.06
86GER
62.06
  
9Apostolos Parellis
Apostolos Parellis 85, CYP
61.24
85CYP
61.24
  
10Axel HärstedtSWE
61.07
  
11Benn HarradineAUS
59.83
  
12Matt Denny
Matt Denny 96, AUS
59.82
96AUS
59.82
  
13David Wrobel
David Wrobel 91, GER
59.66
91GER
59.66
  
Ståhl64.57xx65.3068.0766.94
Gudžius65.3664.6363.5565.9066.7065.25
Weißhaidinger64.6266.52x65.04x65.14
Małachowskix60.4763.6363.1565.4162.73
Wierig59.3761.0662.39x63.4864.74
Urbanek62.48xx61.7563.4162.25
Münch60.68x61.6061.7662.0660.84
Parellis61.24x60.37
Härstedt58.5758.1161.07
Harradine59.8359.49x
Denny57.3559.8259.39
Wrobel47.2255.5859.66
Final B
20 maj
20 maj
1Simon PetterssonSWE
62.74
  
2Sebastian Scheffel
Sebastian Scheffel 93, GER
62.61
93GER
62.61
PB
  
3Clemens Prüfer
Clemens Prüfer 97, GER
62.48
97GER
62.48
PB
  
4Zane Duquemin
Zane Duquemin 91, GBR
60.80
91GBR
60.80
  
5Henning Prüfer
Henning Prüfer 96, GER
58.62
96GER
58.62
  
6Benedikt Stienen
Benedikt Stienen 92, GER
57.27
92GER
57.27
  
7Michael Salzer
Michael Salzer 91, GER
56.40
91GER
56.40
SB
  
8Lukas Koller
Lukas Koller 96, GER
56.24
96GER
56.24
  
9Wojciech Praczyk
Wojciech Praczyk 93, POL
54.97
93POL
54.97
  
10Kai Schmidt
Kai Schmidt 93, GER
53.63
93GER
53.63
  
11Marius Rosbach
Marius Rosbach 91, GER
51.09
91GER
51.09
  
12Tony Zeuke
Tony Zeuke 96, GER
50.68
96GER
50.68
  
13Nils Kollmar
Nils Kollmar 93, GER
48.84
93GER
48.84
SB
  
14Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
48.77
90DEN
48.77
  
Pettersson51.3758.5462.74xxx
Scheffel60.8661.17x62.6160.1861.87
Prüferx58.7460.7562.4861.09x
Duquemin60.73xxx57.5460.80
Prüfer50.5757.2757.1358.62xx
Stienen56.2257.27xxx56.43
Salzer46.8356.4044.55xx53.36
Kollerxx56.24x53.89x
Praczykx54.97x
Schmidt53.63x52.81
Rosbach50.8350.2551.09
Zeukex50.68x
Kollmarx48.84x
Mikkelsenxx48.77
M Slägga     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Paweł Fajdek
Paweł Fajdek 89, POL
82.31
89POL
82.31
SB
  
2Dilshod Nazarov
Dilshod Nazarov 82, TJK
77.11
82TJK
77.11
SB
  
3Nick Miller
Nick Miller 93, GBR
76.81
93GBR
76.81
  
4Serghei Marghiev
Serghei Marghiev 92, MDA
75.08
92MDA
75.08
  
5Marcel Lomnický
Marcel Lomnický 87, SVK
74.94
87SVK
74.94
  
6Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi
Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi 95, QAT
74.85
95QAT
74.85
  
7Simone Falloni
Simone Falloni 91, ITA
73.46
91ITA
73.46
  
8Oscar VestlundSWE
72.35
  
9Qi Dakai 
Qi Dakai  87, CHN
68.96
87CHN
68.96
  
10Johannes Bichler
Johannes Bichler 90, GER
68.92
90GER
68.92
SB
  
11Maximilian Becker
Maximilian Becker 92, GER
68.32
92GER
68.32
PB
  
12Jack Dalton
Jack Dalton 94, AUS
66.48
94AUS
66.48
  
Fajdekxx77.12x82.3181.68
Nazarov71.9572.9877.1174.8876.1676.69
Miller76.81xxxx73.94
Marghiev72.4473.3473.2975.0874.3074.86
Lomnický74.9474.5173.90xxx
Al-Saifi74.85x74.60x74.2474.09
Falloni70.6171.04x71.2673.2973.46
Vestlund70.3972.0470.6472.35x68.91
Qi Dakai67.0666.9968.96
Bichler68.18x68.92
Becker66.7768.3266.97
Dalton66.4863.2766.10
M Spjut     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Bernhard Seifert
Bernhard Seifert 93, GER
81.10
93GER
81.10
SB
  
2Lars Hamann
Lars Hamann 89, GER
80.85
89GER
80.85
  
3Dmytro Kosynskyy
Dmytro Kosynskyy 89, UKR
80.37
89UKR
80.37
SB
  
4Harry Hughes
Harry Hughes 97, GBR
74.69
97GBR
74.69
  
5Sascha Graf
Sascha Graf 95, GER
71.88
95GER
71.88
SB
  
6David Golling
David Golling 90, GER
71.63
90GER
71.63
SB
  
7Vincent Rentzsch
Vincent Rentzsch 92, GER
71.44
92GER
71.44
SB
  
8Jonas Bonewit
Jonas Bonewit 95, GER
69.08
95GER
69.08
  
Seifertx80.34x80.7481.1079.79
Hamann76.4980.8575.32x77.71x
Kosynskyyx76.2078.9979.1380.3775.95
Hughes66.3366.2574.6974.0572.6069.74
Graf71.0968.2966.57xx71.88
Golling71.63
Rentzsch68.2868.67x69.0266.5771.44
Bonewit68.2069.08x66.20x67.84
M22 Kula     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Patrick Müller
Patrick Müller 96, GER
18.68
96GER
18.68
SB
  
2Silas Ristl
Silas Ristl 95, GER
18.19
95GER
18.19
PB
  
3Simon Bayer
Simon Bayer 95, GER
17.71
95GER
17.71
  
4Pascal Eichler
Pascal Eichler 98, GER
17.42
98GER
17.42
PB
  
5Christopher Koch
Christopher Koch 97, GER
16.21
97GER
16.21
  
6Tobias Köhler
Tobias Köhler 98, GER
16.14
98GER
16.14
PB
  
Müller18.6818.53x18.5118.67x
Ristl18.09xx18.19xx
Bayer17.71xxxxx
Eichlerx17.42x16.84xx
Kochx16.0116.21xxx
Köhler16.0016.14xxxx
M22 Diskus     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Clemens Prüfer
Clemens Prüfer 97, GER
62.29
97GER
62.29
  
2Torben Brandt
Torben Brandt 95, GER
62.09
95GER
62.09
PB
  
3Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin
Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin 95, MAS
61.10
95MAS
61.10
PB
  
4Maximilian Klaus
Maximilian Klaus 96, GER
59.09
96GER
59.09
  
5Alin Alexandru Firfirica
Alin Alexandru Firfirica 95, ROU
58.77
95ROU
58.77
  
6Henning Prüfer
Henning Prüfer 96, GER
58.72
96GER
58.72
  
7Merten Howe
Merten Howe 97, GER
58.25
97GER
58.25
  
8Gustav LibergSWE
55.86
  
9Jakob GardenkransSWE
54.36
  
10Henrik Janssen
Henrik Janssen 98, GER
52.77
98GER
52.77
  
11Edujose Lima
Edujose Lima 96, POR
51.40
96POR
51.40
  
12Johann Friedrich Glawe
Johann Friedrich Glawe 97, GER
50.00
97GER
50.00
  
13Kristoffer Kleist
Kristoffer Kleist 97, GER
48.12
97GER
48.12
SB
  
14Tony Zeuke
Tony Zeuke 96, GER
47.17
96GER
47.17
  
Prüfer59.1657.8561.4962.29x62.02
Brandt55.7456.9662.0960.25xx
Shamsuddin59.0558.7157.5861.1057.5059.32
Klaus57.3957.9859.09xxx
Firfirica57.8758.7757.3658.54x58.43
Prüfer58.0048.65x54.28x58.72
Howex56.9158.25xxx
Liberg49.2553.4054.9055.86xx
Gardenkransx45.9554.36
Janssen47.6052.1052.77
Limax51.40x
Glawe50.00x46.22
Kleist48.12x46.09
Zeukex47.17x
M22 Slägga     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Taylor Campbell
Taylor Campbell 96, GBR
71.96
96GBR
71.96
  
2Humberto Mansilla
Humberto Mansilla 96, CHI
71.66
96CHI
71.66
  
3Matt Denny
Matt Denny 96, AUS
70.60
96AUS
70.60
  
4Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
66.64
97NOR
66.64
  
5Evald Osnes Devik
Evald Osnes Devik 95, NOR
64.92
95NOR
64.92
PB
  
6Miguel Carreira
Miguel Carreira 96, POR
63.59
96POR
63.59
  
7Tim SöderqvistSWE
63.42
  
8Dominik Klaffenbach
Dominik Klaffenbach 96, GER
62.81
96GER
62.81
PB
  
9Konstantin Steinfurth
Konstantin Steinfurth 97, GER
61.54
97GER
61.54
PB
  
Campbell67.52x69.7371.96x71.67
Mansilla69.4971.58x70.9171.1471.66
Dennyx68.5370.6068.8264.6068.00
Mardalxx63.1964.3661.4266.64
Devikx64.9263.78x60.33x
Carreira62.8063.5961.2262.5763.23x
Söderqvist63.42xxx62.4262.63
Klaffenbach59.6961.7862.8158.9856.5959.73
Steinfurth58.9761.54x
M22 Spjut     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Nico Rensmann
Nico Rensmann 96, GER
72.31
96GER
72.31
PB
  
2Rafał Gierek
Rafał Gierek 96, POL
69.11
96POL
69.11
SB
  
3Paul Teßmer
Paul Teßmer 96, GER
65.74
96GER
65.74
PB
  
4Max Emmerich
Max Emmerich 96, GER
64.88
96GER
64.88
  
5Leon Kalteich
Leon Kalteich 95, GER
64.66
95GER
64.66
SB
  
6Quincy AnderssonSWE
64.66
SB
  
7Bruno Schürch
Bruno Schürch 96, SUI
64.59
96SUI
64.59
  
8Tom Meier
Tom Meier 97, GER
64.55
97GER
64.55
  
9Sebastian Rebischke
Sebastian Rebischke 95, GER
63.59
95GER
63.59
SB
  
10Andreas Zagler
Andreas Zagler 96, ITA
62.70
96ITA
62.70
  
Rensmann67.8168.7666.8372.3168.9067.49
Gierek67.0769.1168.1567.1466.4467.13
Teßmer55.9565.7459.0265.2564.4562.71
Emmerich62.6464.8863.8559.7162.92x
Kalteich64.6662.52x59.4560.9163.13
Andersson64.66xx
Schürch64.59x60.9463.67x64.34
Meierx64.55x
Rebischke63.59x59.90
Zagler57.11x62.70
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Szymon Mazur
Szymon Mazur 98, POL
20.99
98POL
20.99
PB
  
2Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.73
98NOR
20.73
PB NU20R
  
3Wictor PeterssonSWE
19.81
  
4Pascal Eichler
Pascal Eichler 98, GER
19.75
98GER
19.75
PB
  
5Tobias Köhler
Tobias Köhler 98, GER
18.82
98GER
18.82
SB
  
6Henrik Janssen
Henrik Janssen 98, GER
18.25
98GER
18.25
PB
  
7Tim Opatz
Tim Opatz 99, GER
18.17
99GER
18.17
PB
  
8Martin Knauer
Martin Knauer 98, GER
17.69
98GER
17.69
  
9Patryk Zygmunt
Patryk Zygmunt 98, POL
16.96
98POL
16.96
=SB
  
10Alessandro Pace
Alessandro Pace 99, ITA
16.88
99ITA
16.88
PB
  
11Oskar Stachnik
Oskar Stachnik 98, POL
16.17
98POL
16.17
  
Mazurx20.99x20.8220.2620.25
Thomsen20.7320.70x20.6520.09x
Petersson19.5419.81x19.7119.67x
Eichler18.16x19.7519.4319.05x
Köhler17.9318.55x18.82x18.75
Janssen17.19x17.81x18.2517.60
Opatz17.5818.1718.1717.8917.8517.45
Knauer17.32x16.74x16.9417.69
Zygmunt15.9816.9616.95
Pace16.33x16.88
Stachnik15.9215.8616.17
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Oskar Stachnik
Oskar Stachnik 98, POL
61.36
98POL
61.36
SB
  
2Henrik Janssen
Henrik Janssen 98, GER
58.08
98GER
58.08
  
3Jan Vasco Bringmann
Jan Vasco Bringmann 99, GER
56.78
99GER
56.78
  
4George Evans
George Evans 98, GBR
56.40
98GBR
56.40
  
5Tim Ader
Tim Ader 99, GER
56.15
99GER
56.15
  
6Szymon Mazur
Szymon Mazur 98, POL
55.83
98POL
55.83
SB
  
7Wictor PeterssonSWE
54.58
  
8Niklas Kretschmer
Niklas Kretschmer 98, GER
53.41
98GER
53.41
PB
  
9Tobias Köhler
Tobias Köhler 98, GER
53.29
98GER
53.29
  
10Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
53.06
99DEN
53.06
  
11Patryk Zygmunt
Patryk Zygmunt 98, POL
52.77
98POL
52.77
  
12Conor McLaughlin
Conor McLaughlin 99, AUS
52.21
99AUS
52.21
  
13Daniel Ewen
Daniel Ewen 99, GER
50.95
99GER
50.95
  
14Jakob Arbeit
Jakob Arbeit 99, GER
50.88
99GER
50.88
  
15Stephan Brendel
Stephan Brendel 99, GER
50.23
99GER
50.23
  
Stachnik58.1461.3660.45x59.1159.96
Janssen55.63xxx57.6658.08
Bringmann53.6554.0756.7851.8353.5255.57
Evans48.93x55.2256.4055.5956.27
Ader54.6455.5155.5454.7055.6856.15
Mazur51.5254.3048.6552.9355.8354.06
Petersson54.5853.5152.2351.0951.75x
Kretschmer52.5353.41x52.51xx
Köhlerxx53.29
Jørgensen53.06x51.85
Zygmuntx45.9452.77
McLaughlin51.1852.2151.49
Ewenx47.1550.95
Arbeitx50.88x
Brendel50.23xx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Hlib Piskunov
Hlib Piskunov 98, UKR
81.32
98UKR
81.32
PB NU20R
  
2Mihaita Andrei Micu
Mihaita Andrei Micu 99, ROU
71.72
99ROU
71.72
PB
  
3Yosef Alqawati
Yosef Alqawati 98, GER
66.43
98GER
66.43
PB
  
4Fabio Heßling
Fabio Heßling 99, GER
66.37
99GER
66.37
SB
  
5Christoph Gleixner
Christoph Gleixner 99, GER
65.72
99GER
65.72
PB
  
6Brendan O'Donnell
Brendan O'Donnell 99, IRL
64.50
99IRL
64.50
  
7Marc Okun
Marc Okun 98, GER
63.78
98GER
63.78
SB
  
8Sebastian Arnold
Sebastian Arnold 99, GER
61.11
99GER
61.11
PB
  
9Omar Chirico
Omar Chirico 99, ITA
60.33
99ITA
60.33
  
10August BergstrandSWE
60.27
SB
  
11Hans Barrett
Hans Barrett 99, DEN
60.24
99DEN
60.24
  
12Tobias Kruse
Tobias Kruse 99, GER
59.21
99GER
59.21
PB
  
Piskunovx78.1473.2581.0481.3280.26
Micu69.9271.07xx68.3371.72
Alqawatix64.1364.6964.64x66.43
Heßling64.4965.86x66.12x66.37
Gleixner63.5360.6664.1565.7264.5863.88
O'Donnellx62.3061.06x64.50x
Okun59.9261.4662.19x63.7859.83
Arnold59.1661.1159.0759.59x
Chiricox60.3356.87
Bergstrand49.3859.9560.27
Barrett60.24xx
Kruse56.3457.7459.21
P19 Spjut     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Niklas Kaul
Niklas Kaul 98, GER
72.89
98GER
72.89
PB
  
2Jakob Nauck
Jakob Nauck 99, GER
65.31
99GER
65.31
PB
  
3Jiří Mulač
Jiří Mulač 98, CZE
63.72
98CZE
63.72
  
Kaul66.7471.2968.5672.8971.83x
Nauck60.8260.4665.2464.9465.31
Mulač63.4460.03xx59.9763.72
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Jonas Tesch
Jonas Tesch 00, GER
19.51
00GER
19.51
PB
  
2Korbinian Häßler
Korbinian Häßler 00, GER
19.10
00GER
19.10
PB
  
3Jakub Héža
Jakub Héža 00, CZE
18.95
00CZE
18.95
PB
  
4Timo Nothoff
Timo Nothoff 00, GER
18.54
00GER
18.54
PB
  
5Nico Maier
Nico Maier 00, GER
18.44
00GER
18.44
PB
  
6Alexander Köhler
Alexander Köhler 01, GER
16.70
01GER
16.70
PB
  
7Amadeus Waluga
Amadeus Waluga 00, GER
16.56
00GER
16.56
PB
  
8Erik Stoev
Erik Stoev 00, GER
16.28
00GER
16.28
  
Tesch19.51xxxxx
Häßler18.2818.8419.10xxx
Héžax18.9518.8418.54xx
Nothoff16.9618.0818.2418.4518.54x
Maier17.8618.4417.8918.22x17.17
Köhler15.72x16.50x16.70x
Waluga15.8315.3116.56x16.50x
Stoev16.1916.28x15.86x15.68
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Michal Forejt
Michal Forejt 00, CZE
58.78
00CZE
58.78
PB
  
2Jakub Forejt
Jakub Forejt 00, CZE
55.17
00CZE
55.17
  
3Ma Haozhe 
Ma Haozhe  00, CHN
54.79
00CHN
54.79
PB
  
4Jonas Buchsteiner
Jonas Buchsteiner 00, GER
54.73
00GER
54.73
PB
  
5Fabian Weinberg
Fabian Weinberg 01, NOR
53.87
01NOR
53.87
  
6Lennart Zimmermann
Lennart Zimmermann 00, GER
53.01
00GER
53.01
  
7Alexander Köhler
Alexander Köhler 01, GER
51.23
01GER
51.23
PB
  
8Thore Nahrstedt
Thore Nahrstedt 00, GER
49.45
00GER
49.45
  
9Erik Marquardt
Erik Marquardt 01, GER
49.37
01GER
49.37
  
Forejt56.1358.1058.78x58.5256.42
Forejt55.1751.04x53.35xx
Ma Haozhe52.82x54.08xx54.79
Buchsteiner53.6954.7351.79xxx
Weinberg51.62x53.4653.87x48.61
Zimmermannx52.3351.3953.01x49.19
Köhler49.4547.41x48.59x51.23
Nahrstedt46.7249.4548.67x45.5248.23
Marquardt49.37xx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Ragnar CarlssonSWE
82.39
PB
  
2Vladut Gabriel Caus
Vladut Gabriel Caus 00, ROU
70.05
00ROU
70.05
  
3Raphael Winkelvoss
Raphael Winkelvoss 01, GER
66.98
01GER
66.98
PB
  
4Oliver Tomann
Oliver Tomann 00, GER
65.50
00GER
65.50
  
5Michael Burger
Michael Burger 00, GER
64.94
00GER
64.94
  
6Konstantin Moll
Konstantin Moll 00, GER
64.68
00GER
64.68
PB
  
7Julian Buchmann
Julian Buchmann 00, GER
63.89
00GER
63.89
PB
  
8Ivar MoisanderSWE
60.94
PB
  
9Lukáš Vrožina
Lukáš Vrožina 00, CZE
60.48
00CZE
60.48
SB
  
Carlsson78.8179.8074.4381.1682.3981.54
Caus67.4967.6069.1866.3667.4070.05
Winkelvossxx62.5866.9865.59x
Tomann62.20x65.50x64.7965.30
Burger63.52x64.8064.9463.7163.58
Mollx61.53x64.6861.7357.18
Buchmann55.2062.81x63.89x60.32
Moisander59.9260.94x58.3756.21x
Vrožina60.48xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Song Qingshu 
Song Qingshu  00, CHN
74.51
00CHN
74.51
  
2Gordon Schulz
Gordon Schulz 01, GER
66.93
01GER
66.93
PB
  
3Linus Limmer
Linus Limmer 00, GER
64.59
00GER
64.59
PB
  
4Moritz Tausch
Moritz Tausch 01, GER
63.52
01GER
63.52
  
5Tom Pabst
Tom Pabst 01, GER
62.96
01GER
62.96
  
6Maurice Voigt
Maurice Voigt 00, GER
62.55
00GER
62.55
PB
  
Song Qingshu74.5163.12x68.93x
Schulz46.4255.5765.5055.4966.9364.79
Limmer58.7862.4464.5959.0862.7460.19
Tausch63.52x60.8262.33xx
Pabst60.24xx61.23x62.96
Voigt54.4659.8462.5557.5961.32
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Sören Klose
Sören Klose 02, GER
71.58
02GER
71.58
PB
  
Klose68.07x69.0871.58xx
Kvinnor
K Kula     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Auriol Dongmo
Auriol Dongmo 90, CMR
17.78
90CMR
17.78
SB
  
2Paulina Guba
Paulina Guba 91, POL
17.47
91POL
17.47
SB
  
3Fanny Roos
17.28
SWE
17.28
  
4Sarah Schmidt
Sarah Schmidt 97, GER
17.01
97GER
17.01
PB
  
5Alina Kenzel
Alina Kenzel 97, GER
16.99
97GER
16.99
  
6Josephine Terlecki
Josephine Terlecki 86, GER
16.64
86GER
16.64
SB
  
7Katharina Maisch
Katharina Maisch 97, GER
16.12
97GER
16.12
SB
  
8Adele Nicoll
Adele Nicoll 96, GBR
15.85
96GBR
15.85
  
Dongmo17.0417.4217.3017.7817.5017.74
Gubax17.4717.3017.3717.42x
Roos17.12x16.8116.67x17.28
Schmidt16.3916.8716.4316.5716.8117.01
Kenzel16.74x16.53x16.9916.84
Terleckixx16.22x16.2216.64
Maischx16.12xxxx
Nicoll15.3715.2515.5215.39x15.85
K Diskus     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Nadine Müller
Nadine Müller 85, GER
65.76
85GER
65.76
SB
  
2Denia Caballero
Denia Caballero 90, CUB
65.59
90CUB
65.59
  
3Anna Rüh
Anna Rüh 93, GER
63.90
93GER
63.90
SB
  
4Su Xinyue 
Su Xinyue  91, CHN
63.83
91CHN
63.83
  
5Feng Bin 
Feng Bin  94, CHN
62.47
94CHN
62.47
  
6Claudine Vita
Claudine Vita 96, GER
61.50
96GER
61.50
  
7Chen Yang 
Chen Yang  91, CHN
60.92
91CHN
60.92
  
8Lu Xiaoxin 
Lu Xiaoxin  89, CHN
58.31
89CHN
58.31
  
9Irina Rodrigues
Irina Rodrigues 91, POR
57.90
91POR
57.90
  
10Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou
Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou 91, GRE
56.38
91GRE
56.38
  
11Jade Lally
Jade Lally 87, GBR
53.76
87GBR
53.76
  
Müller62.8262.1063.1364.0963.4765.76
Caballerox64.25xxx65.59
Rüh63.9060.1161.50xx60.82
Su Xinyue58.2862.6159.3063.8362.24x
Feng Bin61.6262.47x61.63x59.04
Vitax58.4658.94x61.50x
Chen Yang60.9255.3158.8060.3458.8359.92
Lu Xiaoxinx58.3158.1558.1355.3557.86
Rodrigues51.2450.8257.90
Anagnostopoúlou55.4056.38x
Lallyx49.7253.76
Final B
20 maj
20 maj
1Kristin Pudenz
Kristin Pudenz 93, GER
60.33
93GER
60.33
  
2Lidia Augustyniak
Lidia Augustyniak 94, POL
57.28
94POL
57.28
  
3Veronika Domjan
Veronika Domjan 96, SLO
57.26
96SLO
57.26
SB
  
4Marike Steinacker
Marike Steinacker 92, GER
57.06
92GER
57.06
  
5Eliška Staňková
Eliška Staňková 84, CZE
55.13
84CZE
55.13
  
6Julie Hartwig
Julie Hartwig 94, GER
54.19
94GER
54.19
  
7Evi Weber
Evi Weber 95, GER
48.65
95GER
48.65
  
8Yap Jeng Tzan 
Yap Jeng Tzan  87, MAS
44.21
87MAS
44.21
  
9Alicia Schilling
Alicia Schilling 97, GER
43.54
97GER
43.54
  
Pudenzx58.7156.65x60.33x
Augustyniakx55.1257.2856.6254.68x
Domjan55.8257.2655.21x55.62x
Steinackerx52.5854.9855.9557.06x
Staňková53.2153.3355.1351.6452.3453.78
Hartwig54.1952.1252.86xxx
Weberx47.1548.6548.00xx
Yap Jeng Tzan41.24x44.2143.0443.4043.56
Schillingx43.54x
K Slägga     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Anita Włodarczyk
Anita Włodarczyk 85, POL
76.32
85POL
76.32
  
2Wang Zheng 
Wang Zheng  87, CHN
72.78
87CHN
72.78
SB
  
3Liu Tingting 
Liu Tingting  90, CHN
70.01
90CHN
70.01
SB
  
4Marinda PeterssonSWE
70.01
PB NU23R
  
5Ida Storm
69.35
SWE
69.35
  
6Kateřina Šafránková
Kateřina Šafránková 89, CZE
68.44
89CZE
68.44
  
7Carolin Paesler
Carolin Paesler 90, GER
67.19
90GER
67.19
SB
  
8Susen Küster
Susen Küster 94, GER
64.34
94GER
64.34
SB
  
9Nicole Zihlmann
Nicole Zihlmann 86, SUI
62.84
86SUI
62.84
SB
  
10Michelle Döpke
Michelle Döpke 97, GER
61.62
97GER
61.62
PB
  
Włodarczyk72.6576.3275.0874.5273.9873.62
Wang Zheng71.90xx72.7872.47x
Liu Tingting65.6167.9067.52x69.0570.01
Petersson65.0068.9967.5270.0166.1167.97
Storm69.3567.0568.31xxx
Šafránková66.3167.61x66.3368.44x
Paesler66.3566.4866.63x67.19x
Küster64.34x62.7963.0662.5162.89
Zihlmann59.93x62.84
Döpke60.8261.62x
K Spjut     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Christin Hussong
Christin Hussong 94, GER
61.91
94GER
61.91
SB
  
2Katharina Molitor
Katharina Molitor 83, GER
60.27
83GER
60.27
  
3Anna WessmanSWE
60.18
SB
  
4Liveta Jasiūnaitė
Liveta Jasiūnaitė 94, LTU
56.16
94LTU
56.16
  
5Coralys Ortiz
Coralys Ortiz 85, PUR
55.27
85PUR
55.27
SB
  
6Tatsiana Korzh
Tatsiana Korzh 93, BLR
55.00
93BLR
55.00
  
7Zahra Bani
Zahra Bani 79, ITA
54.79
79ITA
54.79
  
8Christine Winkler
Christine Winkler 95, GER
52.41
95GER
52.41
  
9Marie Vestergaard
Marie Vestergaard 91, DEN
51.08
91DEN
51.08
SB
  
10Gwendolyn Fuchs
Gwendolyn Fuchs 97, GER
46.83
97GER
46.83
SB
  
Hussongx59.4060.64x61.91x
Molitorx60.27xx59.2960.26
Wessman54.9451.74x55.2655.7460.18
Jasiūnaitė48.7755.7856.16xxx
Ortizx53.84xxx55.27
Korzh54.3054.0753.11xx55.00
Bani49.6550.4852.4350.5152.7454.79
Winkler52.4150.43xxx
Vestergaard46.9651.0850.93
Fuchs41.4646.8342.77
K22 Kula     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Fanny Roos
17.51
SWE
17.51
  
2Alina Kenzel
Alina Kenzel 97, GER
17.38
97GER
17.38
  
3Sarah Schmidt
Sarah Schmidt 97, GER
16.78
97GER
16.78
  
4Julia Ritter
Julia Ritter 98, GER
16.46
98GER
16.46
  
5Katharina Maisch
Katharina Maisch 97, GER
16.23
97GER
16.23
SB
  
6Michaela Walsh
Michaela Walsh 98, IRL
15.46
98IRL
15.46
PB
  
7Hanna Meinikmann
Hanna Meinikmann 99, GER
14.74
99GER
14.74
  
8Patrizia Römer
Patrizia Römer 98, GER
14.69
98GER
14.69
  
9Maria NilssonSWE
14.00
SB
  
10Emma HarryssonSWE
13.99
PB
  
11Djeneba Touré
Djeneba Touré 96, AUT
13.93
96AUT
13.93
SB
  
12Annina Brandenburg
Annina Brandenburg 98, GER
13.68
98GER
13.68
  
Roos17.03x16.81x17.5117.10
Kenzel16.7517.0917.38x16.9317.03
Schmidt16.68x16.78xx16.75
Ritter15.7015.7115.82x16.4616.06
Maischxx15.5616.23xx
Walsh14.6314.8815.46x14.7714.85
Meinikmann14.2214.3414.6614.74xx
Römerx14.4214.2314.5814.6914.61
Nilsson14.0013.8613.73
Harrysson12.4913.8713.99
Touréx13.93x
Brandenburg13.68xx
K22 Diskus     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Claudine Vita
Claudine Vita 96, GER
62.70
96GER
62.70
  
2Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
52.69
95FIN
52.69
SB
  
3Julia Ritter
Julia Ritter 98, GER
52.69
98GER
52.69
  
4Djeneba Touré
Djeneba Touré 96, AUT
50.96
96AUT
50.96
SB
  
5Matilde Roe
Matilde Roe 96, NOR
50.93
96NOR
50.93
PB
  
6Chantal Tanner
Chantal Tanner 97, SUI
49.68
97SUI
49.68
  
7Annina Brandenburg
Annina Brandenburg 98, GER
49.37
98GER
49.37
  
8Evi Weber
Evi Weber 95, GER
49.35
95GER
49.35
SB
  
9Alicia Schilling
Alicia Schilling 97, GER
48.25
97GER
48.25
  
10Ronja Sowalder
Ronja Sowalder 98, GER
47.21
98GER
47.21
  
11Michelle Berger
Michelle Berger 97, GER
45.82
97GER
45.82
  
12Charleen Zoschke
Charleen Zoschke 99, GER
44.70
99GER
44.70
  
13Korinna Lömker
Korinna Lömker 99, GER
44.25
99GER
44.25
  
Vita56.1060.5162.70x61.37x
Sipponen50.5952.69xxx51.62
Ritter52.69xx48.39x48.75
Touré46.98x50.9649.43xx
Roex50.9349.5949.2746.7349.16
Tannerx48.7647.7147.8947.8849.68
Brandenburg49.37x47.5847.4548.7848.87
Weberx49.3549.03x48.24x
Schilling48.2547.4445.85
Sowalder47.2146.0544.61
Berger43.4044.3745.82
Zoschkex44.7043.90
Lömker41.4844.2542.21
K22 Slägga     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Marinda PeterssonSWE
68.79
  
2Kateřina Skypalová
Kateřina Skypalová 99, CZE
66.55
99CZE
66.55
PB
  
3Anna Maria Orel
Anna Maria Orel 96, EST
65.87
96EST
65.87
  
4Sophie Gimmler
Sophie Gimmler 96, GER
65.64
96GER
65.64
PB
  
5Katharina Mähring
Katharina Mähring 95, GER
62.73
95GER
62.73
PB
  
6Michelle Döpke
Michelle Döpke 97, GER
61.55
97GER
61.55
  
7Sina Mai Holthuijsen
Sina Mai Holthuijsen 96, NED
58.98
96NED
58.98
SB
  
8Kirsten Vogt
Kirsten Vogt 98, GER
58.80
98GER
58.80
  
9Bettina Weber
Bettina Weber 96, AUT
54.68
96AUT
54.68
SB
  
10Cathinca van Amerom
Cathinca van Amerom 96, GER
53.94
96GER
53.94
SB
  
Peterssonx68.7967.5167.8368.74x
Skypalováx58.8861.42x66.5563.51
Orel65.8763.6159.35xxx
Gimmler64.3665.2565.6463.9464.9660.30
Mähring61.0962.7361.2557.1354.9358.22
Döpke60.5761.5560.4460.9260.4160.53
Holthuijsen58.7158.9856.9458.8557.8158.82
Vogt57.4356.2356.2758.4256.9758.80
Weber54.68x48.93
van Amerom53.9453.49x
K22 Spjut     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge 95, NOR
60.35
95NOR
60.35
PB NU23R
  
2Géraldine Ruckstuhl
Géraldine Ruckstuhl 98, SUI
54.31
98SUI
54.31
=PB =NU20R
  
3Marcelina Witek
Marcelina Witek 95, POL
52.75
95POL
52.75
SB
  
4Annika Fuchs
Annika Fuchs 97, GER
50.73
97GER
50.73
SB
  
5Fabienne Schönig
Fabienne Schönig 97, GER
49.42
97GER
49.42
  
6Gwendolyn Fuchs
Gwendolyn Fuchs 97, GER
44.62
97GER
44.62
  
7Lena Meyer
Lena Meyer 99, SUI
43.50
99SUI
43.50
  
Borge57.0958.4160.3555.92x56.45
Ruckstuhl52.64x51.8948.5848.8454.31
Witek52.75xxxx51.87
Fuchsx45.4244.5550.7347.11x
Schönigx49.42xxx44.18
Fuchs43.1944.6244.2741.4943.2244.00
Meyer43.50x41.82x40.8542.89
F19 Kula     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Julia Ritter
Julia Ritter 98, GER
16.50
98GER
16.50
  
2Yemisi Ogunleye
Yemisi Ogunleye 98, GER
15.27
98GER
15.27
  
3Hanna Meinikmann
Hanna Meinikmann 99, GER
14.98
99GER
14.98
  
4Sun Yue 
Sun Yue  01, CHN
14.89
01CHN
14.89
PB
  
5Patrizia Römer
Patrizia Römer 98, GER
14.75
98GER
14.75
PB
  
6Amanda MalmehedSWE
14.44
PB
  
7Annina Brandenburg
Annina Brandenburg 98, GER
13.97
98GER
13.97
  
8Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
13.11
99DEN
13.11
  
Ritter16.0916.0716.26x16.1916.50
Ogunleye15.2715.1015.1514.9514.77x
Meinikmann14.0714.7114.7314.2614.5514.98
Sun Yue14.7114.8014.5714.59x14.89
Römer14.7514.37xxxx
Malmehed14.3114.2413.8714.1114.44x
Brandenburg13.4813.1913.96x13.97x
Jensen12.9012.7713.11xx12.97
F19 Diskus     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Julia Ritter
Julia Ritter 98, GER
55.43
98GER
55.43
PB
  
2Yin Yuanyuan 
Yin Yuanyuan  00, CHN
51.66
00CHN
51.66
  
3Selina Dantzler
Selina Dantzler 00, GER
49.99
00GER
49.99
  
4Vanessa KamgaSWE
48.47
  
5Ronja Sowalder
Ronja Sowalder 98, GER
47.10
98GER
47.10
  
6Charleen Zoschke
Charleen Zoschke 99, GER
47.04
99GER
47.04
  
7Mathilda ErikssonSWE
46.54
SB
  
8Ellen Goroncy
Ellen Goroncy 98, GER
42.86
98GER
42.86
  
9Jennifer Seher
Jennifer Seher 00, GER
42.81
00GER
42.81
  
10Korinna Lömker
Korinna Lömker 99, GER
42.43
99GER
42.43
  
11Sophie-Christin Wust
Sophie-Christin Wust 99, GER
42.40
99GER
42.40
  
12Annina Brandenburg
Annina Brandenburg 98, GER
42.38
98GER
42.38
  
13Anne Wagenknecht
Anne Wagenknecht 99, GER
42.25
99GER
42.25
  
14Isabelle Zestermann
Isabelle Zestermann 99, GER
41.96
99GER
41.96
  
15Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR
41.08
98NOR
41.08
  
Ritter54.2550.6152.6455.4353.36x
Yin Yuanyuan47.7248.2848.2451.5751.66x
Dantzler49.3248.4647.5146.2349.99x
Kamgaxx48.47xxx
Sowalder47.0445.6145.1647.10xx
Zoschke47.04xx45.1945.03x
Erikssonx46.5445.9044.14xx
Goroncyxx42.8642.5441.92x
Seher42.81xx
Lömker41.7841.4942.43
Wust41.4742.4041.64
Brandenburg42.38xx
Wagenknecht41.59x42.25
Zestermann41.90x41.96
Stunes Isene40.8341.08x
F19 Slägga     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Michaela Walsh
Michaela Walsh 98, IRL
61.84
98IRL
61.84
PB NU20R
  
2Grete AhlbergSWE
60.70
SB
  
3Kirsten Vogt
Kirsten Vogt 98, GER
59.62
98GER
59.62
PB
  
4Kateřina Skypalová
Kateřina Skypalová 99, CZE
59.26
99CZE
59.26
  
5Rebecca Tomann
Rebecca Tomann 00, GER
56.09
00GER
56.09
PB
  
6Katharina Zott
Katharina Zott 99, GER
54.74
99GER
54.74
PB
  
7Tatjana Meklau
Tatjana Meklau 99, AUT
52.87
99AUT
52.87
SB
  
8Jessyka Schneider
Jessyka Schneider 98, GER
52.12
98GER
52.12
  
9Kira Benkmann
Kira Benkmann 98, GER
51.78
98GER
51.78
  
10Ana Fernandes
Ana Fernandes 98, POR
51.54
98POR
51.54
  
11Franziska Zott
Franziska Zott 99, GER
51.05
99GER
51.05
PB
  
12Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen
Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen 99, NOR
50.71
99NOR
50.71
  
13Annalena Zott
Annalena Zott 99, GER
50.65
99GER
50.65
  
Walsh55.4260.52x61.4061.8457.29
Ahlberg56.9460.7058.71x59.92x
Vogtx56.2759.0058.1459.6256.75
Skypalová58.72xx59.2658.2857.60
Tomannxx54.8656.0955.4055.64
Zott49.6552.5353.8451.49x54.74
Meklau52.07xx52.6248.3152.87
Schneiderx52.12x50.1249.5949.53
Benkmannx51.78x
Fernandesx51.54x
Zottxx51.05
Ingvaldsen49.5150.7147.71
Zottx50.0950.65
F19 Spjut     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Géraldine Ruckstuhl
Géraldine Ruckstuhl 98, SUI
54.22
98SUI
54.22
  
2Nikol Tabačková
Nikol Tabačková 98, CZE
52.17
98CZE
52.17
  
3Lisa Weißbach
Lisa Weißbach 98, GER
51.62
98GER
51.62
PB
  
4Lotte Reimann
Lotte Reimann 99, GER
49.44
99GER
49.44
  
5Patricia Madl
Patricia Madl 99, AUT
48.35
99AUT
48.35
PB
  
6Stella Weinberg
Stella Weinberg 98, NOR
47.30
98NOR
47.30
  
7Elisabeth Postier
Elisabeth Postier 99, GER
44.27
99GER
44.27
PB
  
8Lena Meyer
Lena Meyer 99, SUI
43.61
99SUI
43.61
  
9Sabrina Reusch
Sabrina Reusch 98, GER
42.25
98GER
42.25
  
10Isabelle Heisig
Isabelle Heisig 99, GER
41.50
99GER
41.50
  
11Paulina Sophia Zein
Paulina Sophia Zein 99, GER
40.49
99GER
40.49
PB
  
Ruckstuhl54.2253.2152.32x50.2454.01
Tabačková52.1749.5551.5149.97xx
Weißbach51.6248.5944.64xx47.69
Reimann49.4447.30xx44.64x
Madl40.4348.3544.28xxx
Weinberg47.3045.8844.60xxx
Postier42.5839.3340.4842.6841.7444.27
Meyer41.2940.8542.4241.6843.6139.45
Reusch38.5742.25x
Heisig41.50x41.27
Zein40.49xx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Jorinde van Klinken
Jorinde van Klinken 00, NED
19.58
00NED
19.58
PB
  
2Selina Dantzler
Selina Dantzler 00, GER
18.00
00GER
18.00
PB
  
3Sun Yue 
Sun Yue  01, CHN
17.39
01CHN
17.39
PB
  
4Jule Steuer
Jule Steuer 00, GER
17.27
00GER
17.27
SB
  
5Wang Ruyu 
Wang Ruyu  01, CHN
16.70
01CHN
16.70
PB
  
6Ioana Diana Tiganasu
Ioana Diana Tiganasu 00, ROU
16.69
00ROU
16.69
PB NU18R
  
7Denisa Přečková
Denisa Přečková 00, CZE
15.97
00CZE
15.97
  
8Chen Lexin 
Chen Lexin  01, CHN
15.54
01CHN
15.54
PB
  
9Antonia Kinzel
Antonia Kinzel 00, GER
15.47
00GER
15.47
PB
  
10Charlie-Lou Winkelmann
Charlie-Lou Winkelmann 01, GER
15.43
01GER
15.43
PB
  
11Josefine Klisch
Josefine Klisch 01, GER
15.37
01GER
15.37
PB
  
12Sandy Uhlig
Sandy Uhlig 00, GER
14.90
00GER
14.90
PB
  
13Miryam Mazenauer
Miryam Mazenauer 00, SUI
14.88
00SUI
14.88
PB
  
14Sophie Stumpf
Sophie Stumpf 00, GER
14.61
00GER
14.61
  
15Katharina Schiele
Katharina Schiele 00, GER
14.04
00GER
14.04
=PB
  
16Vivien Morgenstern
Vivien Morgenstern 00, GER
13.73
00GER
13.73
  
17Julia AxteliusSWE
13.31
  
van Klinken17.9519.2419.5817.4817.6519.00
Dantzler17.5517.2517.88x18.0017.90
Sun Yue17.2716.82x17.1617.2317.39
Steuer16.3817.1316.8117.2716.7817.22
Wang Ruyu16.2416.4316.7016.34x16.21
Tiganasu16.6916.03x15.9316.05x
Přečková15.3715.6415.97xxx
Chen Lexin15.27x15.5414.4214.8615.19
Kinzel15.47x15.13
Winkelmannx15.43x
Klisch15.1315.0615.37
Uhlig14.9014.27x
Mazenauerx14.8813.31
Stumpf14.61xx
Schiele13.0413.2114.04
Morgenstern13.46x13.73
Axteliusx13.2913.31
F17 Diskus     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Jorinde van Klinken
Jorinde van Klinken 00, NED
53.77
00NED
53.77
PB
  
2Leia Braunagel
Leia Braunagel 00, GER
49.15
00GER
49.15
  
3Ioana Diana Tiganasu
Ioana Diana Tiganasu 00, ROU
47.10
00ROU
47.10
  
4Sandy Uhlig
Sandy Uhlig 00, GER
46.73
00GER
46.73
  
5Antonia Kinzel
Antonia Kinzel 00, GER
45.51
00GER
45.51
PB
  
6Jennifer Seher
Jennifer Seher 00, GER
44.66
00GER
44.66
  
7Michelle Santer
Michelle Santer 00, GER
43.71
00GER
43.71
  
8Caisa-Marie LindforsSWE
42.73
  
9Klara Podszuk
Klara Podszuk 00, GER
41.38
00GER
41.38
  
van Klinken43.36xxxx53.77
Braunagel47.6949.1546.2646.1646.3846.60
Tiganasu42.78x44.9247.1042.84x
Uhligx45.36x43.8145.7746.73
Kinzel45.5145.05x42.6445.42x
Seher44.66x42.7141.2741.5843.88
Santer40.9141.8542.28x43.7142.32
Lindfors42.7336.96xxx42.08
Podszukx41.38x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Neele Koopmann
Neele Koopmann 01, GER
68.16
01GER
68.16
PB
  
2Ana Adela Stanciu
Ana Adela Stanciu 00, ROU
66.51
00ROU
66.51
  
3Rebecca Tomann
Rebecca Tomann 00, GER
63.95
00GER
63.95
PB
  
4Nancy Randig
Nancy Randig 00, GER
59.61
00GER
59.61
PB
  
5Anna GötbergSWE
58.47
SB
  
6Samantha Borutta
Samantha Borutta 00, GER
57.95
00GER
57.95
  
7Rebecca Desaga
Rebecca Desaga 00, GER
57.09
00GER
57.09
  
8Helle Henriksen Hvidsten
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten 01, NOR
56.71
01NOR
56.71
  
9Johanna Giersch
Johanna Giersch 00, GER
55.06
00GER
55.06
  
10Jorinde van Klinken
Jorinde van Klinken 00, NED
54.39
00NED
54.39
SB
  
11Jennifer QuickSWE
52.90
SB
  
12Lucie Holzapfel
Lucie Holzapfel 00, GER
52.67
00GER
52.67
  
13Liu Jiangyuan 
Liu Jiangyuan  00, CHN
50.99
00CHN
50.99
  
14Zhou Chunyu 
Zhou Chunyu  01, CHN
50.62
01CHN
50.62
PB
  
Koopmann63.7762.7365.7364.3465.8068.16
Stanciux62.7961.4166.5164.10x
Tomannx63.34x63.95xx
Randig53.2457.6351.4757.55x59.61
Götberg58.4758.3557.44x57.25x
Boruttax57.95x55.27x56.06
Desaga57.0952.55xxxx
Hvidsten52.0455.96x56.71xx
Gierschxx55.06
van Klinkenxx54.39
Quick51.6152.90x
Holzapfel52.67xx
Liu Jiangyuan50.34x50.99
Zhou Chunyu45.1447.6050.62
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Carolina Visca
Carolina Visca 00, ITA
58.30
00ITA
58.30
SB
  
2Dai Qianqian 
Dai Qianqian  00, CHN
55.98
00CHN
55.98
  
3Leonie Tröger
Leonie Tröger 00, GER
52.65
00GER
52.65
PB
  
4Julia Ulbricht
Julia Ulbricht 00, GER
51.93
00GER
51.93
PB
  
5Lea Wipper
Lea Wipper 01, GER
51.86
01GER
51.86
PB
  
6Elisabeth Hafenrichter
Elisabeth Hafenrichter 00, GER
46.75
00GER
46.75
  
7Maxime Kirschner
Maxime Kirschner 01, GER
46.41
01GER
46.41
  
8Marie Bertl
Marie Bertl 00, GER
45.49
00GER
45.49
  
9Lea Sollmann
Lea Sollmann 00, GER
45.43
00GER
45.43
PB
  
10Marija Svistuna
Marija Svistuna 02, LAT
45.28
02LAT
45.28
SB
  
11Sophia Ohmke
Sophia Ohmke 00, GER
44.78
00GER
44.78
SB
  
12Lara Latz
Lara Latz 00, GER
44.13
00GER
44.13
  
13Angelina Jolie Held
Angelina Jolie Held 01, GER
44.00
01GER
44.00
PB
  
14Jennifer Buckel
Jennifer Buckel 00, GER
43.44
00GER
43.44
  
Visca50.78xx51.8153.8158.30
Dai Qianqian52.4353.0153.7152.4253.4855.98
Tröger47.9450.0246.9652.6550.3350.98
Ulbricht42.0449.0648.35x50.7251.93
Wipper43.9348.7346.3348.7451.86x
Hafenrichter46.7541.34x42.1442.7843.93
Kirschner46.4141.67xx41.84x
Bertl42.86x45.49
Sollmann43.5845.43x40.16xx
Svistuna40.46x45.28
Ohmke44.78xx
Latz44.0144.1342.33
Held36.7741.0944.00
Buckel43.4441.2043.10
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Sina Prüfer
Sina Prüfer 02, GER
14.77
02GER
14.77
PB
  
2Cassandra Bailey
Cassandra Bailey 02, GER
14.24
02GER
14.24
PB
  
3Pia Northoff
Pia Northoff 02, GER
14.18
02GER
14.18
PB
  
4Michelle Oehmichen
Michelle Oehmichen 02, GER
13.57
02GER
13.57
PB
  
5Anna Kolbe
Anna Kolbe 02, GER
13.36
02GER
13.36
PB
  
6Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
13.10
02NOR
13.10
PB
  
7Hillevi CarlssonSWE
13.08
SB
  
Prüfer12.2013.9414.0613.75x14.77
Bailey13.6813.5914.2414.05x14.22
Northoff14.18x13.9313.79xx
Oehmichen13.5211.7812.59x13.57x
Kolbe12.8012.4012.5313.36xx
Rosvold12.05xx11.7813.1012.85
Carlsson12.46xx13.08x12.73
F15 Diskus     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
42.03
02NOR
42.03
PB
  
Rosvold38.33x40.8342.0341.8039.87
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
20 maj

Final A

Final
20 maj
1Hillevi CarlssonSWE
57.43
PB
  
Carlsson55.1353.92x57.4354.93x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Lilly Urban
Lilly Urban 02, GER
45.51
02GER
45.51
PB
  
2Sina Prüfer
Sina Prüfer 02, GER
43.88
02GER
43.88
PB
  
3Yasmin Wilke
Yasmin Wilke 03, GER
42.55
03GER
42.55
PB
  
Urban38.1544.2641.7840.0840.8345.51
Prüfer42.3538.04x43.8835.69x
Wilke36.9242.55x37.5940.1434.30