0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 18 mar Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | 18 mar | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Marcus Parker Marcus Parker 97, USA 10.65 | 97 | USA | 10.65 | = | ||||
2 | Ryan Girk Ryan Girk , USA 10.72 | USA | 10.72 | =SB | |||||
3 | Jullian Coronado-Clark Jullian Coronado-Clark 96, USA 10.80 | 96 | USA | 10.80 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emmanuel Wells Emmanuel Wells 97, USA 10.83 | 97 | USA | 10.83 | = | ||||
5 | Jacques Hall Jacques Hall , USA 10.89 | USA | 10.89 | =SB | |||||
6 | Dionee Marrero Dionee Marrero 94, USA 10.94 | 94 | USA | 10.94 | =SB | ||||
Final B 18 mar Vind: +0.4 | 18 mar | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Isaac Hing Isaac Hing , USA 10.86 | USA | 10.86 | =SB | |||||
2 | Alex Kellybrew Alex Kellybrew , USA 10.88 | USA | 10.88 | =SB | |||||
3 | Carver Dumas Carver Dumas , USA 10.97 | USA | 10.97 | =PB | |||||
Final C 18 mar Vind: +0.2 | 18 mar | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | David Egbo David Egbo , USA 10.93 | USA | 10.93 | =PB | |||||
2 | Dario Horvat Dario Horvat 92, CRO 11.05 | 92 | CRO | 11.05 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m 17 mar Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | 17 mar | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Marcus Parker Marcus Parker 97, USA 21.20 | 97 | USA | 21.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ryan Girk Ryan Girk , USA 21.52 | USA | 21.52 | =SB | |||||
3 | Avery Rasher Avery Rasher , USA 21.96 | USA | 21.96 | =SB | |||||
4 | Jacques Hall Jacques Hall , USA 21.97 | USA | 21.97 | =SB | |||||
Final B 17 mar Vind: +0.6 | 17 mar | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Emmanuel Wells Emmanuel Wells 97, USA 21.67 | 97 | USA | 21.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alex Kellybrew Alex Kellybrew , USA 22.00 | USA | 22.00 | =PB | |||||
Final C 17 mar Vind: +0.4 | 17 mar | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Bryce Houston Bryce Houston 95, USA 21.75 | 95 | USA | 21.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isaac Hing Isaac Hing , USA 21.80 | USA | 21.80 | =SB | |||||
3 | David Egbo David Egbo , USA 21.92 | USA | 21.92 | =PB | |||||
Final D 17 mar Vind: +0.2 | 17 mar | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Tavian Ross Tavian Ross , USA 22.00 | USA | 22.00 | =PB | |||||
M 400 m 18 mar Final A Final | 18 mar | ||||||||
1 | Bryce Houston Bryce Houston 95, USA 47.38 | 95 | USA | 47.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Michael Demby Michael Demby , USA 47.70 | USA | 47.70 | =PB | |||||
3 | Daniel Egbo Daniel Egbo , USA 47.90 | USA | 47.90 | =PB | |||||
4 | Avery Rasher Avery Rasher , USA 48.61 | USA | 48.61 | =SB | |||||
Final B 18 mar | 18 mar | ||||||||
1 | Tavian Ross Tavian Ross , USA 48.67 | USA | 48.67 | =SB | |||||
2 | Brandon Gonzalez Brandon Gonzalez , USA 49.00 | USA | 49.00 | =PB | |||||
M 800 m 18 mar Final A Final | 18 mar | ||||||||
1 | Miles Parish Miles Parish 95, USA 1:51.59 | 95 | USA | 1:51.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Flores Daniel Flores , USA 1:53.46 | USA | 1:53.46 | =SB | |||||
3 | Ivar Moinat Ivar Moinat 97, NED 1:53.53 | 97 | NED | 1:53.53 | =SB | ||||
4 | Omer Almog Omer Almog 94, ISR 1:53.58 | 94 | ISR | 1:53.58 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | Carlos Villarreal Carlos Villarreal 97, MEX 3:49.77 | 97 | MEX | 3:49.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Omer Almog Omer Almog 94, ISR 3:53.16 | 94 | ISR | 3:53.16 | =SB | ||||
M 5000 m 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | William Marquardt William Marquardt , USA 14:34.86 | USA | 14:34.86 | =PB | |||||
M 110 m häck 18 mar Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | 18 mar | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Wayne Newman Wayne Newman 94, USA 14.05 | 94 | USA | 14.05 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | Miles Parish Miles Parish 95, USA 51.56 | 95 | USA | 51.56 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anthony Phelps Anthony Phelps , USA 52.49 | USA | 52.49 | =PB | |||||
3 | Wayne Newman Wayne Newman 94, USA 52.66 | 94 | USA | 52.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Gus Swanson Gus Swanson , USA 52.68 | USA | 52.68 | =SB | |||||
5 | Michael Demby Michael Demby , USA 53.17 | USA | 53.17 | =SB | |||||
Final B 17 mar | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | Jesse Llanez Jesse Llanez , USA 53.51 | USA | 53.51 | =PB | |||||
2 | Quinten Bankston Quinten Bankston , USA 53.76 | USA | 53.76 | =PB | |||||
M Höjd 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Shoultz Samuel Shoultz , USA 2.15 | USA | 2.15 | =SB | |||||
2 | Kenneth Lloyd Kenneth Lloyd , USA 2.05 | USA | 2.05 | =PB | |||||
3 | Andrew Okonkwo Andrew Okonkwo , USA 2.00 | USA | 2.00 | =SB | |||||
4 | Jymil Toney Jymil Toney , USA 2.00 | USA | 2.00 | =SB | |||||
7 | Pierre-Louis Ricou Pierre-Louis Ricou 95, FRA 1.95 | 95 | FRA | 1.95 | =SB | ||||
M Stav 18 mar Final A Final | 18 mar | ||||||||
1 | Scott Marshall Scott Marshall 95, USA 4.87 | 95 | USA | 4.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Pierre-Louis Ricou Pierre-Louis Ricou 95, FRA 4.57 | 95 | FRA | 4.57 | =SB | ||||
M Längd 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | Treyshon Malone Treyshon Malone 96, USA 7.32 | 96 | USA | 7.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cameron Duffey Cameron Duffey , USA 7.13 | USA | 7.13 | =PB | |||||
3 | Adrian King Adrian King , USA 7.02 | USA | 7.02 | = | |||||
4 | Mitch Nelson Mitch Nelson , USA 7.00 | USA | 7.00 | =PB | |||||
M Tresteg 18 mar Final A Final | 18 mar | ||||||||
1 | Nic Sibley Nic Sibley , USA 14.60 | USA | 14.60 | =PB | |||||
M Kula 18 mar Final A Final | 18 mar | ||||||||
1 | Aaron Castle Aaron Castle 93, USA 18.63 | 93 | USA | 18.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Viktor Gardenkrans 17.33 | 95 | SWE | 17.33 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans 53.21 | 95 | SWE | 53.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josh Boateng Josh Boateng 97, GRN 51.70 | 97 | GRN | 51.70 | =PB | ||||
12 | Pierre-Louis Ricou Pierre-Louis Ricou 95, FRA 41.46 | 95 | FRA | 41.46 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | Erik Mensendiek Erik Mensendiek , USA 66.16 | USA | 66.16 | =PB | |||||
2 | Jesse Newman Jesse Newman 98, USA 62.85 | 98 | USA | 62.85 | =PB | ||||
Varsity M 100 m 18 mar Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | 18 mar | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | DJ Hinton DJ Hinton , USA 10.83 | USA | 10.83 | =SB | |||||
2 | Demaijah Birdsong Demaijah Birdsong , USA 10.86 | USA | 10.86 | =PB | |||||
3 | Tyree Pierson Tyree Pierson , USA 11.02 | USA | 11.02 | =PB | |||||
Heat ? 17 mar Vind: 0.0 | 17 mar | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | DJ Hinton DJ Hinton , USA 10.96 | USA | 10.96 | =SB | |||||
Varsity M 800 m 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | David Nelsen David Nelsen , USA 1:55.80 | USA | 1:55.80 | =PB | |||||
Varsity M Höjd 18 mar Final A Final | 18 mar | ||||||||
1 | Cameron Crandall Cameron Crandall , USA 2.03 | USA | 2.03 | =SB | |||||
Varsity M Kula (5.44 kg) 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | Turner Washington Turner Washington 99, USA 19.11 | 99 | USA | 19.11 | = | ||||
Varsity M Diskus (1.6 kg) 18 mar Final A Final | 18 mar | ||||||||
1 | Turner Washington Turner Washington 99, USA 64.34 | 99 | USA | 64.34 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m 18 mar Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | 18 mar | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Josephine Anokye Josephine Anokye 92, GHA 12.00 | 92 | GHA | 12.00 | =PB | ||||
Final B 18 mar Vind: +0.6 | 18 mar | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Lashira Tremble Lashira Tremble , USA 12.08 | USA | 12.08 | =SB | |||||
2 | Alexandra Gilbert Alexandra Gilbert , USA 12.30 | USA | 12.30 | =SB | |||||
Final C 18 mar Vind: -0.6 | 18 mar | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Savaughn Christman Savaughn Christman , USA 12.09 | USA | 12.09 | =SB | |||||
2 | Tope Williams Tope Williams , USA 12.15 | USA | 12.15 | =SB | |||||
3 | Martina Černochová Martina Černochová 94, CZE 12.33 | 94 | CZE | 12.33 | =SB | ||||
Final D 18 mar Vind: +0.5 | 18 mar | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | La'shya Cole La'shya Cole , USA 12.23 | USA | 12.23 | =PB | |||||
K 200 m 17 mar Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | 17 mar | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Josephine Anokye Josephine Anokye 92, GHA 24.05 | 92 | GHA | 24.05 | =SB | ||||
2 | Savaughn Christman Savaughn Christman , USA 24.28 | USA | 24.28 | =PB | |||||
3 | Diana Gajda Diana Gajda 96, POL 24.31 | 96 | POL | 24.31 | =SB | ||||
4 | Giancarla Dimich Trevisan Giancarla Dimich Trevisan 93, ITA 24.37 | 93 | ITA | 24.37 | =SB | ||||
5 | Martina Černochová Martina Černochová 94, CZE 24.89 | 94 | CZE | 24.89 | =SB | ||||
6 | Pamela White Pamela White , USA 24.91 | USA | 24.91 | =PB | |||||
7 | Jessy Eatmon Jessy Eatmon , USA 25.00 | USA | 25.00 | =SB | |||||
Final B 17 mar Vind: +0.5 | 17 mar | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Shawkia Iddrisu Shawkia Iddrisu 94, GHA 24.47 | 94 | GHA | 24.47 | =SB | ||||
Final C 17 mar Vind: +0.8 | 17 mar | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Kim Rossen Kim Rossen 97, NED 25.31 | 97 | NED | 25.31 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m 18 mar Final A Final | 18 mar | ||||||||
1 | Georganne Moline Georganne Moline 90, USA 51.93 | 90 | USA | 51.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Diana Gajda Diana Gajda 96, POL 53.89 | 96 | POL | 53.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Shawkia Iddrisu Shawkia Iddrisu 94, GHA 54.13 | 94 | GHA | 54.13 | =SB | ||||
4 | Giancarla Dimich Trevisan Giancarla Dimich Trevisan 93, ITA 54.18 | 93 | ITA | 54.18 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kim Rossen Kim Rossen 97, NED 56.97 | 97 | NED | 56.97 | =SB | ||||
6 | Isa Videler Isa Videler 98, NED 57.40 | 98 | NED | 57.40 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m 18 mar Final A Final | 18 mar | ||||||||
1 | Cristina Amberg Cristina Amberg , USA 2:12.97 | USA | 2:12.97 | =PB | |||||
2 | Chloe Anderson Chloe Anderson 89, GBR 2:15.09 | 89 | GBR | 2:15.09 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | Cristina Amberg Cristina Amberg , USA 4:35.11 | USA | 4:35.11 | =PB | |||||
2 | Chloe Anderson Chloe Anderson 89, GBR 4:37.56 | 89 | GBR | 4:37.56 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck 18 mar Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | 18 mar | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Jeminise Parris Jeminise Parris 97, TTO 13.91 | 97 | TTO | 13.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tiana Bonds Tiana Bonds 96, USA 13.99 | 96 | USA | 13.99 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m häck 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | Jeminise Parris Jeminise Parris 97, TTO 1:02.30 | 97 | TTO | 1:02.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Isa Videler Isa Videler 98, NED 1:02.38 | 98 | NED | 1:02.38 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd 18 mar Final A Final | 18 mar | ||||||||
1 | Kayli Farmer Kayli Farmer 96, USA 1.70 | 96 | USA | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
K Stav 18 mar Final A Final | 18 mar | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Johnson Jennifer Johnson , USA 4.00 | USA | 4.00 | =PB | |||||
K Längd 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | La'shya Cole La'shya Cole , USA 5.92 | USA | 5.92 | =PB | |||||
2 | Andrea Olstead Andrea Olstead , USA 5.68 | USA | 5.68 | =SB | |||||
3 | Kayla Wilson Kayla Wilson 96, USA 5.67 | 96 | USA | 5.67 | =SB | ||||
K Kula 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | Portious Warren Portious Warren 96, TTO 16.17 | 96 | TTO | 16.17 | = | ||||
2 | Megan Dulaney Megan Dulaney , USA 14.68 | USA | 14.68 | =PB | |||||
3 | Sasha Gaye Marston Sasha Gaye Marston 93, JAM 14.65 | 93 | JAM | 14.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amarissa Hawker Amarissa Hawker 97, USA 14.37 | 97 | USA | 14.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Yemisi Oroyinyin Yemisi Oroyinyin , USA 13.54 | USA | 13.54 | =SB | |||||
6 | Kayla Pabst Kayla Pabst , USA 13.07 | USA | 13.07 | =PB | |||||
K Diskus 18 mar Final A Final | 18 mar | ||||||||
1 | Gleneve Grange Gleneve Grange 95, JAM 57.43 | 95 | JAM | 57.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Julia Viberg Julia Viberg 92, SWE 51.84 | 92 | SWE | 51.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sasha Gaye Marston Sasha Gaye Marston 93, JAM 49.83 | 93 | JAM | 49.83 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg 94, SWE 49.80 | 94 | SWE | 49.80 | =SB | ||||
5 | Akuadasuo Ezenyilimba Akuadasuo Ezenyilimba , USA 46.80 | USA | 46.80 | =PB | |||||
6 | Nyomi Mosley Nyomi Mosley , USA 43.49 | USA | 43.49 | =PB | |||||
7 | Taylor Stutely Taylor Stutely 96, CAN 42.06 | 96 | CAN | 42.06 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | Lauren Stuart Lauren Stuart 91, CAN 64.80 | 91 | CAN | 64.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Audrey Ciofani Audrey Ciofani 96, FRA 61.74 | 96 | FRA | 61.74 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut 17 mar Final A Final | 17 mar | ||||||||
1 | Candesha Scott Candesha Scott 97, GRN 44.88 | 97 | GRN | 44.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kayli Farmer Kayli Farmer 96, USA 42.39 | 96 | USA | 42.39 | =SB | ||||
Varsity K 100 m | |||||||||
Heat ? 17 mar Vind: +0.3 | 17 mar | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Neysia Howard Neysia Howard 00, USA 12.19 | 00 | USA | 12.19 | =PB | ||||
Varsity K 200 m 18 mar Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | 18 mar | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Neysia Howard Neysia Howard 00, USA 24.76 | 00 | USA | 24.76 | =PB | ||||
Varsity K 100 m häck 18 mar Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | 18 mar | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Brielle Sterns Brielle Sterns , USA 14.46 | USA | 14.46 | =SB |