17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 318 (165+153)   Starter: 437 (223+214)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
6.67
SB
  
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.69
=PB
  
3Sulayman Bah
6.80
Ullevi FK
6.80
  
4Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.80
  
5Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Thorengruppen
6.80
Thorengruppen TFC
6.80
  
6Gustav Kjell
6.84
Turebergs FK
6.84
SB
  
7Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.88
Sundsvalls FI
6.88
  
8Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.90
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Thorengruppen
6.77
Thorengruppen TFC
6.77
  
2Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.85
Sundsvalls FI
6.85
  
3Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.86
  
4Linus Kapstad
6.95
Umedalens IF
6.95
=PB
  
5Amadou Sussoho
7.10
Hammarby IF
7.10
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
6.70
=SB
Q
  
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
6.70
SB
  
2Sulayman Bah
6.80
Ullevi FK
6.80
Q
  
2Sulayman Bah
6.80
Ullevi FK
6.80
  
3David Sennung
6.94
Ullevi FK
6.94
  
3David Sennung
6.94
Ullevi FK
6.94
  
4Desmond Rogo
7.02
Hammarby IF
7.02
  
4Desmond Rogo
7.02
Hammarby IF
7.02
  
5Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.14
  
6Braulio Ribeiro
Braulio Ribeiro 92, Thorengruppen
7.32
Thorengruppen TFC
7.32
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.79
Q
  
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.79
  
2Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.85
Q
  
2Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.85
  
3Gustav Kjell
6.87
Turebergs FK
6.87
q
  
3Gustav Kjell
6.87
Turebergs FK
6.87
  
4Douglas HellbrattHammarby IF
6.91
PB
  
4Douglas HellbrattHammarby IF
6.91
=PB
  
5Benjamin Olsson
7.10
IFK Helsingborg
7.10
  
5Benjamin Olsson
7.10
IFK Helsingborg
7.10
  
6Mikael Gerlach
7.36
Sundsvalls FI
7.36
  
M 200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Johan Wissman
21.11
Hässelby SK
21.11
SB
  
2Nil de Oliveira
21.14
Spårvägens FK
21.14
=PB
  
3Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.43
SB
  
4Erik Annerfalk
21.43
Ullevi FK
21.43
  
5Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.33
  
Adam DenguirUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Nil de Oliveira
21.33
Spårvägens FK
21.33
SB
  
2Erik Annerfalk
21.34
Ullevi FK
21.34
PB
  
3Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
22.54
PB
  
4Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.60
PB
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.44
SB
  
2Dennis Karanda
22.48
Malmö AI
22.48
SB
  
3Mikael Gerlach
22.81
Sundsvalls FI
22.81
PB
  
Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
DQ
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Johan Wissman
21.19
Hässelby SK
21.19
SB
  
2Adam Denguir
21.64
Ullevi FK
21.64
PB
  
3Alexander LesserUllevi FK
21.98
SB
  
4Hamza Volume Kamara
22.22
Spårvägens FK
22.22
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Felix Francois
47.72
Örgryte IS
47.72
SB
  
2Dennis Forsman
48.19
Ullevi FK
48.19
  
3Trausti Stefánsson
48.44
Spårvägens FK
48.44
SB
  
4Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
48.47
SB
  
5Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
48.86
SB
  
6Martin Selin
50.28
Ullevi FK
50.28
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
49.12
  
2Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
49.76
Spårvägens FK
49.76
PB
  
3Kristian Efremov
50.03
Hammarby IF
50.03
SB
  
4Benjamin Mullen
50.04
Turebergs FK
50.04
  
5Kevin Fankl
53.23
Ullevi FK
53.23
PB
  
Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
DQ
Spårvägens FK
DQ
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Felix Francois
49.19
Örgryte IS
49.19
  
2Trausti Stefánsson
49.56
Spårvägens FK
49.56
  
3Filip NilssonIFK Lund
50.32
PB
  
Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
DNF
  
Erik LindahlUllevi FK
DNF
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Dennis Forsman
49.22
Ullevi FK
49.22
  
2Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
49.33
SB
  
3Martin Selin
49.70
Ullevi FK
49.70
  
4Oskar Greilert
50.85
Ullevi FK
50.85
  
5Andreas Movin
51.27
IFK Lidingö
51.27
  
M 800 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Andreas Kramer
1:47.61
Sävedalens AIK
1:47.61
PB
  
2Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:47.62
Spårvägens FK
1:47.62
PB
  
7 SWE AT
3Johan Eriksson
1:50.76
Turebergs FK
1:50.76
PB
  
4Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:51.62
Spårvägens FK
1:51.62
SB
  
5Rickard Gunnarsson
1:51.63
Hässelby SK
1:51.63
SB
  
6Anton Persson
1:52.43
Hässelby SK
1:52.43
PB
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:53.59
Spårvägens FK
1:53.59
PB
  
2Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:53.89
Spårvägens FK
1:53.89
  
3Rickard Gunnarsson
1:54.09
Hässelby SK
1:54.09
  
4Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
1:59.59
Heleneholms IF
1:59.59
PB
  
5Robin Johansson
2:00.36
Ärla IF
2:00.36
SB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Andreas Kramer
1:56.12
Sävedalens AIK
1:56.12
  
2Johan Eriksson
1:56.44
Turebergs FK
1:56.44
  
3Anton Persson
1:56.84
Hässelby SK
1:56.84
PB
  
4Aleksej PirgholizadehTurebergs FK
1:57.90
SB
  
5Andreas Davidsson
2:03.01
Högby IF
2:03.01
PB
  
6Erik Karlsson
2:07.03
Högby IF
2:07.03
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
3:55.83
Huddinge AIS
3:55.83
SB
  
2Vidar Johansson
3:57.09
Sävedalens AIK
3:57.09
SB
  
3Daniel Lundgren
3:57.84
Turebergs FK
3:57.84
  
4Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
3:58.33
Spårvägens FK
3:58.33
  
5Oliver Löfqvist
3:59.49
Spårvägens FK
3:59.49
  
6Jonatan Fridolfsson
3:59.53
Sävedalens AIK
3:59.53
PB
  
7Amanuel Gergis
3:59.55
Turebergs FK
3:59.55
  
8Gustav Nordling
4:00.65
Spårvägens FK
4:00.65
SB
  
9Joel Norling
4:00.67
Turebergs FK
4:00.67
PB
  
10Simon Wallenlind
4:01.09
Mölndals AIK
4:01.09
  
11Alexander Nilsson
4:03.54
Mölndals AIK
4:03.54
  
12Awet Mengsteab
4:05.38
Örgryte IS
4:05.38
SB
  
13Ludvig Danielson
Ludvig Danielson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:11.93
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:11.93
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Jonas Leanderson
8:15.68
Malmö AI
8:15.68
  
2Robin Lindgren
8:19.40
Örgryte IS
8:19.40
  
3Andreas Åhwall
8:20.70
Hässelby SK
8:20.70
SB
  
4Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
8:22.27
Spårvägens FK
8:22.27
  
5Emil Blomberg
8:27.37
Hässelby SK
8:27.37
SB
  
6Anders Grahl
8:30.36
Hälle IF
8:30.36
  
7Per Sjögren
Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro
8:34.02
KFUM Örebro
8:34.02
SB
  
8Archibald Casteel
8:35.63
Spårvägens FK
8:35.63
  
10Nasir Dawoud
Nasir Dawoud 91, Eskilstuna
8:41.94
Eskilstuna FI
8:41.94
  
15Andreas Jansson
9:01.18
Hässelby SK
9:01.18
  
Suldan HassanUllevi FK
DNF
  
Daniel LundgrenTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Fredrik Johansson
8:40.41
IFK Växjö
8:40.41
SB
  
2Rickard Emilsson
Rickard Emilsson 89, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:42.46
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:42.46
PB
  
3Jakob Ranglin GrisslerÖrgryte IS
8:43.30
PB
  
4Thomas Chaillou
Thomas Chaillou 85, KFUM Örebro
8:43.41
KFUM Örebro
8:43.41
PB
  
5Anton Rehn
8:43.81
Högby IF
8:43.81
  
6Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
9:03.75
Västerås FK
9:03.75
PB
  
7Ludvig Bjurelid
9:17.66
Högby IF
9:17.66
  
Omar IsmailHögby IF
DQ
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven
7.77
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.77
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
7.90
Huddinge AIS
7.90
  
3Anton Levin
7.96
Malmö AI
7.96
  
4Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.00
Spårvägens FK
8.00
SB
  
5Hampus Widlund
8.11
IFK Växjö
8.11
  
6Jonathan Holm
8.19
Strands IF
8.19
  
6Jonathan Holm
8.19
Strands IF
8.19
  
7Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.24
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.24
  
8Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
8.94
Linköpings GIF
8.94
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Fredrick Ekholm
7.90
Huddinge AIS
7.90
  
2Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
8.03
Linköpings GIF
8.03
  
3Jonathan Holm
8.05
Strands IF
8.05
q
  
3Jonathan Holm
8.05
Strands IF
8.05
  
4Hampus Widlund
8.10
IFK Växjö
8.10
PB
  
5Amir Shaker
8.35
Hammarby IF
8.35
SB
  
6Charles MitalaMalmö AI
8.57
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven
7.72
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.72
PB
  
4 SWE AT
2Anton Levin
8.02
Malmö AI
8.02
  
3Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.04
Spårvägens FK
8.04
SB
  
4Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.11
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.11
PB
  
5Elias Martinsson
8.27
Mölndals AIK
8.27
  
6Ayad Shaker Anid
Ayad Shaker Anid 94, Råby-Rekarne
9.05
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.05
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.15
  
2Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.15
  
3Philip Frifelt LundqvistMölndals AIK
2.11
SB
  
4Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.05
SB
  
5Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
2.01
  
5Yuan-Zhong Wu
2.01
IFK Växjö
2.01
  
7Simon Wiklund
2.01
IK Wilske
2.01
  
8Henrik Thoms
2.01
IF Göta Karlstad
2.01
SB
  
9Ola Carlsson
1.97
Örgryte IS
1.97
SB
  
10Simon LarssonIK Ymer
1.91
  
Andreas HenrikssonHässelby SK
NH
  
1.911.972.012.052.082.112.132.152.17
Carlsson---ooxooxxoxxx
Delryd----xoxxooxxoxxx
Frifelt Lundqvist-oooooxxx
Thorvaldsson-xoxoxoxxx
Löfgrenoooxxx
Wu-ooxxx
Wiklundooxoxxx
Thomsoxoxoxxx
Carlssonooxxx
Larssonoxxx
Henrikssonxxx
M Stav     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Oscar Janson
5.23
Ullevi FK
5.23
SB
  
2Filip GyllenstenIF Kville
5.13
  
3Simon AssarssonIFK Växjö
5.01
SB
  
4Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
5.01
PB
  
5Carl Sténson
4.92
Hellas FK
4.92
  
6Micael Fagö
4.92
Kalmar SK
4.92
PB
  
7Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.83
KFUM Örebro
4.83
SB
  
8Björn Andersson
4.83
IFK Lidingö
4.83
PB
  
9Petter Olson
4.69
Hässelby SK
4.69
  
9Arvid Lindahl
4.69
KA 2 IF
4.69
SB
  
11Erik Thorstensson
4.69
Spårvägens FK
4.69
SB
  
12Jakob Samuelsson
4.55
Hässelby SK
4.55
  
13Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.55
PB
  
David KappelinÖrgryte IS
NH
  
Esa HiltunenUllevi FK
DNS
  
4.344.554.694.834.925.015.075.135.185.235.28
Janson------xxo-xxooxxx
Gyllensten-----o-o-xxx
Assarsson--o-ooxxx
Fransson Bergetoft--o-xxoxxoxxx
Sténson----o-xxx
Fagö-oooxoxxx
Carlsson---o-xxx
Andersson-xxoxxooxxx
Olson-ooxxx
Lindahl--o-xx
Thorstensson--xxoxxx
Samuelssonxooxxx
Herstedtxxooxxx
Kappelin---xxx
Hiltunen
M Längd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Michel Tornéus
7.66
Hammarby IF
7.66
  
2Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.66
Eskilstuna FI
7.66
PB
  
2Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.29
Eskilstuna FI
7.29
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.29
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.27
  
4Jesper Hellström
7.17
Hässelby SK
7.17
  
5Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
7.13
Spårvägens FK
7.13
  
6Emil Bergqvist
Emil Bergqvist 91, KFUM Örebro
7.13
KFUM Örebro
7.13
PB
  
7Rickard Willman
7.01
Västerås FK
7.01
SB
  
8Artur Engström
6.99
Örgryte IS
6.99
  
9Petter Olson
6.99
Hässelby SK
6.99
SB
  
10Max Hejdenberg
6.72
Örgryte IS
6.72
  
11Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.69
  
12Mattias Sunneborn
6.57
Spårvägens FK
6.57
  
13Albin Månsson
5.99
IFK Växjö
5.99
  
Sebastian RuthströmSpårvägens FK
NM
  
Tornéus6.747.17x7.117.27x
Talèus7.487.66x7.507.587.61
Talèus7.487.66x7.507.587.61
Carlsson6.897.107.257.227.257.29
Carlsson6.897.107.257.227.257.29
Hellström6.747.017.17xxx
Chiguer7.046.966.646.867.017.13
Bergqvist6.867.135.50
Willman5.924.957.016.926.83x
Engströmx6.906.996.936.976.94
Olson6.626.996.886.976.94
Hejdenberg6.026.726.46
Jonssonx6.696.53
Sunneborn6.576.426.41
Månsson5.995.934.52
Ruthströmxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Moteba Mbumba
15.54
Hässelby SK
15.54
=SB
  
2Mathias Ström
15.52
Örgryte IS
15.52
  
3Jesper Hellström
15.32
Hässelby SK
15.32
  
4Erik Ehrlin
15.29
Hammarby IF
15.29
  
5Simon Karlén
15.25
IF Göta Karlstad
15.25
  
6Artur Engström
15.13
Örgryte IS
15.13
PB
  
7Marcus Nyberg
14.90
Malmö AI
14.90
  
8Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
14.55
PB
  
9Jonathan PersgårdenUllevi FK
14.31
PB
  
10Timothy Olsson
13.77
Hammarby IF
13.77
  
Mbumba15.2815.1115.1815.54x15.00
Ström15.28xx15.38x15.52
Hellström15.0214.8315.1214.9814.9815.32
Ehrlin15.13x15.28x15.29x
Karlén14.92x15.0515.1115.2515.03
Engströmx14.9115.05x15.1115.13
Nyberg14.7014.46x14.2714.5214.90
af Forselles14.5514.3214.4314.1214.31
Persgården13.4514.2814.0914.31
Olssonx13.77x
M Kula     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
19.47
Spårvägens FK
19.47
  
2Arwid Koskinen
18.18
Huddinge AIS
18.18
PB
  
3Simon PetterssonUpsala IF
17.61
SB
  
4Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
17.58
Hässelby SK
17.58
SB
  
5Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
17.45
  
6Jonas Meyer
17.18
Örgryte IS
17.18
  
7Marcus Mattisson
Marcus Mattisson 88, Kristianstad
17.02
KFUM Kristianstad
17.02
PB
  
8Gabriel Heen
17.01
Hässelby SK
17.01
PB
  
9Gustav Liberg
16.42
Ullevi FK
16.42
PB
  
10Tim Wunger
16.14
Upsala IF
16.14
SB
  
11Jesper Arbinge
15.57
Huddinge AIS
15.57
PB
  
Ståhlx18.55x19.47xx
Koskinen16.7517.4117.7117.1518.1817.73
Pettersson16.7817.4517.4017.61xx
Olsson16.5617.0216.2916.6916.8817.58
Petersson16.6217.32x17.45x17.44
Meyer16.3916.8717.18xxx
Mattisson16.2817.0217.0017.02xx
Heen16.08x16.7317.01xx
Liberg15.2015.6116.42x
Wunger16.1415.93x
Arbingexx15.57
M Vikt     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Oscar Vestlund
20.00
IF Göta Karlstad
20.00
  
2Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
19.61
PB
  
3Simon PetterssonUpsala IF
19.31
PB
  
4Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
19.11
  
5Gustav Liberg
18.90
Ullevi FK
18.90
PB
  
6Robert AlnerothGefle IF
18.76
SB
  
7Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
17.29
PB
  
8Johan BjörnstadUllevi FK
16.29
  
9Sebastian ThörngrenIFK Växjö
16.29
PB
  
Vestlundx17.7520.00xx19.94
Carlsson19.0819.2519.30x19.3219.61
Pettersson16.8518.74x19.31xx
Söderqvist17.2617.55x18.3419.11x
Libergxx16.3318.90xx
Alnerothxx16.7018.15x18.76
Gardenkrans15.8717.28x16.53x17.29
Björnstad14.6815.33x15.93x16.29
Thörngren13.6114.30xx16.29
M 4x200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Spårvägens FK 
1:27.64
  
2Ullevi FK 
1:27.72
  
3 
1:28.09
1:28.09
  
4Örgryte IS 
1:29.22
  
IF Kville 
DQ
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.41
KFUM Örebro
7.41
SB
  
2Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.42
Spårvägens FK
7.42
PB
  
3Jessica Östlund
7.50
Hässelby SK
7.50
=PB
  
4Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.53
SB
  
5Isabelle Eurenius
7.58
Spårvägens FK
7.58
  
6Hanna AxelssonUpsala IF
7.65
  
7Hanna Hoff
7.72
IFK Växjö
7.72
  
8Josefin PalmFalu IK
7.84
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.55
Spårvägens FK
7.55
  
2Hanna AxelssonUpsala IF
7.69
  
3Evelina Nilsson
7.79
IFK Umeå
7.79
  
4Sofia AnderssonUpsala IF
7.80
  
5Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.85
Linköpings GIF
7.85
  
6Marie Sönnerfors
7.98
Spårvägens FK
7.98
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.47
KFUM Örebro
7.47
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.63
  
3Josefin PalmFalu IK
7.73
  
4Caroline Larsson
7.80
Hässelby SK
7.80
SB
  
5Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.81
Hovslätts IK
7.81
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Jessica Östlund
7.50
Hässelby SK
7.50
PB
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
7.67
Spårvägens FK
7.67
  
3Hanna Hoff
7.68
IFK Växjö
7.68
SB
  
4Yasmin Jelassi
7.79
Hammarby IF
7.79
  
5Sofia Johnsson
7.87
Hässelby SK
7.87
PB
  
6Fredrikke Dam Larsen
8.06
Eksjö Södra IK
8.06
  
K 200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
23.52
Spårvägens FK
23.52
PB
  
4 SWE AT
2Denise ErikssonUllevi FK
24.10
PB
  
5 SWE F19 AT
3Malin Ström
24.54
Bollnäs FIK
24.54
  
4Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
24.62
  
5Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.93
  
6Tilde Johansson
24.97
Falkenbergs IK
24.97
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.91
SB
  
2Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
25.04
PB
  
3Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
25.80
SB
  
Sara HermanssonHuddinge AIS
DQ
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Malin Ström
24.40
Bollnäs FIK
24.40
PB
  
2Tilde Johansson
24.62
Falkenbergs IK
24.62
PB
  
3Klara Helander
25.28
Upsala IF
25.28
PB
  
4Felicia AscardIFK Lund
25.51
=PB
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Denise ErikssonUllevi FK
24.14
PB
  
2Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
24.47
PB
  
3Hanna Hoff
25.08
IFK Växjö
25.08
SB
  
4Sarah Karlsson
25.97
Huddinge AIS
25.97
PB
  
Heat 4
26 feb
26 feb
1Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
24.37
Spårvägens FK
24.37
  
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
25.22
IFK Helsingborg
25.22
PB
  
3Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
25.31
Spårvägens FK
25.31
  
4Fredrikke Dam Larsen
26.32
Eksjö Södra IK
26.32
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
55.22
=SB
  
2Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
55.48
  
3Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
55.87
Göteborgs KIK
55.87
  
4Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, Atleticum Växjö
56.26
Atleticum Växjö SK
56.26
PB
  
5Sara Rönnby
Sara Rönnby 93, Tjalve IF Norrköping
56.64
Tjalve IF Norrköping
56.64
PB
  
6Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
57.88
IFK Helsingborg
57.88
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
56.85
  
2Sara Rönnby
Sara Rönnby 93, Tjalve IF Norrköping
57.01
Tjalve IF Norrköping
57.01
PB
  
3Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, Atleticum Växjö
57.19
Atleticum Växjö SK
57.19
PB
  
4Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
57.55
  
5Hanna Bergqvist
58.18
Örgryte IS
58.18
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
56.85
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
56.93
Göteborgs KIK
56.93
  
3Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
57.14
IFK Helsingborg
57.14
PB
  
4Klara Helander
57.41
Upsala IF
57.41
  
5Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
58.21
PB
  
6Åsa Söderlund
1:00.36
Ullevi FK
1:00.36
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Lovisa Lindh
2:04.35
Ullevi FK
2:04.35
  
2Anna Silvander
2:04.62
IFK Lidingö
2:04.62
  
3Gaël De Coninck
2:09.15
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.15
PB
  
4Linn Söderholm
2:09.26
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.26
PB
  
5Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:12.14
IFK Göteborg
2:12.14
SB
  
6Isabella Andersson
2:14.02
Turebergs FK
2:14.02
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Lovisa Lindh
2:12.15
Ullevi FK
2:12.15
  
2Linn Söderholm
2:12.42
Sävedalens AIK
2:12.42
SB
  
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:13.23
IFK Göteborg
2:13.23
SB
  
4Gaël De Coninck
2:13.25
Sävedalens AIK
2:13.25
SB
  
5Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
2:13.94
Mölndals AIK
2:13.94
PB
  
6Ida Ekroth
2:16.45
Upsala IF
2:16.45
PB
  
7Maja Jönsson
2:17.14
Höörs IS
2:17.14
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Anna Silvander
2:13.83
IFK Lidingö
2:13.83
  
2Isabella Andersson
2:14.04
Turebergs FK
2:14.04
  
3Patricia Striner
2:14.64
Malmö AI
2:14.64
SB
  
4Elina Johansson
2:15.13
Spårvägens FK
2:15.13
PB
  
5Sara Ericsson
Sara Ericsson 95, Heleneholm
2:15.94
Heleneholms IF
2:15.94
PB
  
6Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
2:17.33
Trollhättan FIK
2:17.33
PB
  
7Frida Wallström
2:18.70
IFK Umeå
2:18.70
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
4:14.19
PB
  
2Sara Christiansson
4:28.43
Sävedalens AIK
4:28.43
  
3Lisa Öhberg
Lisa Öhberg 88, Spårvägen
4:31.58
Spårvägens FK
4:31.58
=SB
  
4Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen
4:34.57
Sävedalens AIK
4:34.57
PB
  
5Frida Kristiansson
4:37.70
Örgryte IS
4:37.70
SB
  
6Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:38.46
Mölndals AIK
4:38.46
PB
  
7Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
4:43.04
Sävedalens AIK
4:43.04
=PB
  
8Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
4:45.82
Sävedalens AIK
4:45.82
SB
  
Vilma Jonsson
DNF
IFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Isabella AnderssonTurebergs FK
DNS
  
Gaël De Coninck
DNS
Sävedalens AIK
DNS
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Linn Nilsson
9:33.84
Hälle IF
9:33.84
  
2Yolanda Ngarambe
9:41.14
Turebergs FK
9:41.14
SB
  
3Sara Christiansson
9:42.81
Sävedalens AIK
9:42.81
PB
  
4Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
9:54.39
Sävedalens AIK
9:54.39
PB
  
5Frida Kristiansson
9:55.84
Örgryte IS
9:55.84
  
6Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen
9:58.26
Sävedalens AIK
9:58.26
SB
  
7Lena Örn
Lena Örn 88, Spårvägen
9:58.34
Spårvägens FK
9:58.34
  
8Lisa Öhberg
Lisa Öhberg 88, Spårvägen
10:02.03
Spårvägens FK
10:02.03
  
9Louise Ringström
10:04.47
Spårvägens FK
10:04.47
  
10Ellen Persson
10:05.08
Högby IF
10:05.08
PB
  
11Frida Aspnäs
Frida Aspnäs 87, Spårvägen
10:10.96
Spårvägens FK
10:10.96
  
12Alva Olsson
10:11.66
IK Akele
10:11.66
SB
  
13Mikaela Larsson
10:24.35
Spårvägens FK
10:24.35
SB
  
14Erika Lindeblad
10:54.70
Kalmar SK
10:54.70
  
15Rebecca Arnesson
10:59.41
IFK Växjö
10:59.41
  
Kerstin Axelsson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Maja Rogemyr
8.20
IF Göta Karlstad
8.20
PB
  
2Elin Westerlund
8.26
Spårvägens FK
8.26
  
3Amanda Hansson
8.34
Hässelby SK
8.34
PB
  
4Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
8.52
PB
  
5Sofia MossbergFalu IK
8.53
  
6Sofia Johnsson
8.57
Hässelby SK
8.57
  
7Johanna Carlsson
8.61
IFK Helsingborg
8.61
  
8Emilia Karlsson
8.65
Nyköpings BIS
8.65
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Amanda Hansson
8.39
Hässelby SK
8.39
  
2Elin Westerlund
8.40
Spårvägens FK
8.40
  
3Sofia Johnsson
8.52
Hässelby SK
8.52
PB
  
4Emilia Karlsson
8.71
Nyköpings BIS
8.71
  
5Emma Tuvesson
8.73
Hammarby IF
8.73
  
6Stina Hedvall
9.39
IFK Växjö
9.39
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Maja Rogemyr
8.30
IF Göta Karlstad
8.30
PB
  
2Sofia MossbergFalu IK
8.43
  
3Johanna Carlsson
8.53
IFK Helsingborg
8.53
PB
  
4Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
8.54
PB
  
5Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
8.80
  
6Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.36
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.36
  
K Höjd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Emma Green
Emma Green 84, Örgryte
1.87
Örgryte IS
1.87
  
2Sofie Skoog
1.85
IF Göta Karlstad
1.85
  
3Maja Nilsson
1.85
Motala AIF
1.85
=PB
  
4Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.79
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.79
=PB
  
5Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.75
  
5Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.75
Göteborgs KIK
1.75
  
7Madeleine SerenhovIFK Lidingö
1.65
  
8My Nordström
My Nordström 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.65
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.65
SB
  
Moa Sjödell
Moa Sjödell 99, IK Hakarpspojkarna
NH
IK Hakarpspojkarna
NH
  
Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
DNS
  
1.651.711.751.791.821.851.87
Green--oooxoo
Skoog---oooxxx
Nilsson-ooxoooxxx
Nilsson-oxxoxoxxx
Erlandssonoooxxx
Söderström--oxxx
Serenhovxoxxx
Nordströmxxoxxx
Sjödellxxx
von Corswant
K Stav     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.60
SB
  
2Michaela Meijer
4.55
Örgryte IS
4.55
SB
  
3Lisa Gunnarsson
4.40
Hässelby SK
4.40
  
4Malin DahlströmUllevi FK
4.12
SB
  
5Elin Olsson
Elin Olsson 93, Kvarnsveden
4.12
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.12
PB
  
6Hanna Jansson
4.00
Ullevi FK
4.00
SB
  
7Emma Kiviniemi AnderssonSpårvägens FK
3.88
PB
  
8Sara Eriksson
3.70
Ullevi FK
3.70
SB
  
9Sara Cannmo
3.70
Örgryte IS
3.70
  
10Linnea Jönsson
3.52
IFK Helsingborg
3.52
  
11Gabriella Jönsson
3.52
IFK Helsingborg
3.52
  
12Ellen Olsson
3.52
Wärnamo SK
3.52
  
13Filippa Miller
3.52
Hovslätts IK
3.52
PB
  
3.34
4.60
3.52
4.65
3.70
4.72
3.88
4.00
4.12
4.20
4.28
4.40
4.45
4.55
Bengtsson-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
-
x
Meijer-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
Gunnarsson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxo
xxx

Dahlström-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Olsson-
xxo
-
xxo
o
xxo
xxx




Jansson-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Kiviniemi Andersson-
xo
o
xxo
xxx






Eriksson-
o
o
xxx







Cannmo-
xxo
o
xxx







Jönssonxo
o
xxx








Jönssono
xo
xxx








Olsson-
xxo
xxx








Millerxo
xxo
xxx








K Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
6.17
PB
  
2Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
6.15
PB
  
3Malin Marmbrandt
6.14
Västerås FK
6.14
  
4Kaiza Karlén
6.09
KFUM Arvika
6.09
  
5Tilde Johansson
6.03
Falkenbergs IK
6.03
  
6Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.83
Göteborgs KIK
5.83
PB
  
7Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.82
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.82
  
8Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.79
  
9Sara Kviberg
5.79
Hässelby SK
5.79
SB
  
10Jonna Lindéen
5.73
Kalmar SK
5.73
  
11Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.66
F Stenungsunds FI
5.66
  
12Malin Olsson
5.64
IFK Lidingö
5.64
  
13Johanna Carlsson
5.60
IFK Helsingborg
5.60
SB
  
14Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
5.59
  
15Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
5.57
  
16Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
5.49
Hovslätts IK
5.49
  
Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
NM
Göteborgs KIK
NM
  
Kjellberg5.91x6.176.02x6.04
Abrahamsson6.10x5.786.156.06x
Marmbrandt6.126.146.135.92x6.10
Karlén5.855.906.096.05xx
Johansson5.226.035.884.575.785.86
Hertz Saebbö5.175.835.605.605.495.59
Ullgrenx4.445.825.52x4.65
Karlsson5.665.795.793.685.655.79
Kviberg5.76x5.755.655.79
Lindéen5.505.735.59
Sjögren5.66xx
Olssonxx5.64
Carlsson5.605.445.43
Östervall5.585.59x
Jäger Stenberg5.495.575.56
Nilsson5.395.495.44
Berghxxx
Söderströmx
K Tresteg     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
13.15
PB
  
2Aina Griksaite
Aina Griksaite 94, Spårvägen
13.05
Spårvägens FK
13.05
PB
  
3Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.83
SB
  
4Malin Marmbrandt
12.71
Västerås FK
12.71
SB
  
5Fatima Koné
12.50
Ullevi FK
12.50
  
6Nellie MårtenssonMalmö AI
12.19
  
7Amanda HjalmarssonIFK Växjö
12.11
  
8Angelica Ström
11.92
Spårvägens FK
11.92
  
9Lisa WeyhenmeyerUpsala IF
11.73
  
10Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
11.72
Sävedalens AIK
11.72
  
11Elina Rapp
11.54
IFK Växjö
11.54
  
12Johanna KonséleusUllevi FK
11.44
  
13Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
11.43
F Stenungsunds FI
11.43
  
14Sabina Hedhag
10.77
IF Göta Karlstad
10.77
  
Sara Skogman
NM
Örgryte IS
NM
  
Beatrice LantzIFK Växjö
NM
  
Abrahamsson12.9113.15x12.99x13.05
Griksaitex12.7812.6412.9113.05x
Nilsson12.1312.8112.6412.7312.83x
Marmbrandt12.16x12.4212.3812.4312.71
Konéx12.3612.44x12.3512.50
Mårtenssonxx12.09xx12.19
Hjalmarsson11.9612.1111.84xx11.84
Strömxx11.91x11.92x
Weyhenmeyerxx11.73x
Gille11.6611.7211.70
Rappx11.3111.54
Konséleusxx11.44
Sjögren11.4311.34x
Hedhag10.7710.60x
Skogmanxxx
Lantzxx
K Kula     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
17.88
Athletics 24Seven SK
17.88
PB
  
2Frida Åkerström
15.37
Huddinge AIS
15.37
SB
  
3Maria Nilsson
14.30
IK Orient
14.30
  
4Beatrice Lantz
13.83
IFK Växjö
13.83
  
5Axelina Johansson
13.75
Hovslätts IK
13.75
PB
  
6Emma Harrysson
13.71
Hälle IF
13.71
  
7Amanda Lejros
Amanda Lejros 99, Thorengruppen
13.02
Thorengruppen TFC
13.02
PB
  
8Nina Björkman
12.15
Västerås FK
12.15
  
9Vanessa Kamga
11.92
Upsala IF
11.92
  
Roos17.3017.3617.8817.3717.6017.63
Åkerström14.31xx15.1315.37x
Nilsson14.03x14.1614.3013.53x
Lantz13.7413.66x13.5013.7313.83
Johansson13.31x13.4013.3913.75x
Harrysson13.4113.2213.2813.3913.7113.59
Lejrosx12.46x12.8012.6813.02
Björkman12.1511.9212.14xxx
Kamgaxx11.92xx
K Vikt     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Ida Storm
22.83
Malmö AI
22.83
  
2Eleni Larsson
20.36
Huddinge AIS
20.36
  
3Marinda PeterssonMalmö AI
19.53
SB
  
4Grete Ahlberg
18.64
Hammarby IF
18.64
PB
  
2 SWE F19 AT
5Anneli Ståhl
Anneli Ståhl 90, Spårvägen
17.95
Spårvägens FK
17.95
SB
  
6Mathilda BjörklundF Bålsta IK
17.31
PB
  
7Kristina Andersson
17.16
Råby-Rekarne FIF
17.16
  
8Nina Björkman
16.67
Västerås FK
16.67
  
9Vanessa Kamga
16.32
Upsala IF
16.32
  
10Rebecka HallerthHellas FK
15.85
PB
  
11Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås
15.55
Västerås FK
15.55
  
12Rebecka SamuelssonIggesunds SK
15.04
  
13Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
13.67
  
Storm20.0422.5522.5322.4822.83x
Larssonx18.99x19.8720.36x
Petersson19.3819.0018.1718.9519.5318.65
Ahlberg18.6417.86x18.2817.4017.58
Ståhlx16.41xx16.9217.95
Björklundxx16.9716.8716.5317.31
Andersson17.1615.8616.65x17.00x
Björkman16.67x16.61xx16.14
Kamgax16.32xx16.14
Hallerthx14.7515.85
Götbergxx15.55
Samuelsson14.3614.4115.04
Lindforsx13.67x
K 4x200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Ullevi FK 
1:38.27
  
2Göteborgs KIK 
1:40.53
  
3Spårvägens FK 
1:41.11
  
4Upsala IF 
1:41.48