0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100y Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
2 | Viktor Granholm Viktor Granholm 86, Spårvägen 10.58 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Hillgren Daniel Hillgren 85, Huddinge 10.67 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 10.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viktor Sundberg 10.75 | 88 | 10.75 | =PB | |||||
5 | Peter Hellgren Peter Hellgren 64, Bålsta 10.81 | 64 | F Bålsta IK | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexander Lundholm Alexander Lundholm 88, Tumba 10.84 | 88 | IFK Tumba | 10.84 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -2.1 | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Martin Johannsen Martin Johannsen 86, Danderyd Athletics 10.84 | 86 | FI Danderyd Athletics | 10.84 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 48.64 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 48.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexander Roosmark Alexander Roosmark 89, Huddinge 54.16 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 54.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 48.95 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 48.95 | =SB | ||||
4 | Henrik Encke Henrik Encke 84, Hässelby 49.07 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 49.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tomas Holmqvist Tomas Holmqvist 88, Kungsängen 52.33 | 88 | Kungsängen FK | 52.33 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
3 | Jonathan Söderling Jonathan Söderling 88, Spårvägen 53.00 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 53.00 | =PB | ||||
M 1 mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Lerdahl Emil Lerdahl 82, Hammarby 4:21.76 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 4:21.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Arnqvist Johan Arnqvist 85, IF Göta 4:28.67 | 85 | IF Göta | 4:28.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Brian Buchtrup-Nielsen Brian Buchtrup-Nielsen 76, Fredrikshof 4:34.72 | 76 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 4:34.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Rappe Martin Rappe 72, Hammarby 4:35.26 | 72 | Hammarby IF | 4:35.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anders Hultgren Anders Hultgren 80, IS Göta 4:39.90 | 80 | IS Göta | 4:39.90 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Patrik Sjöbom Patrik Sjöbom 86, Huddinge 1.95 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 1.95 | =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Christian Maluka Christian Maluka 91, Huddinge 11.58 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 11.58 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
P19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Niclas Liedberg Niclas Liedberg 88, Spårvägen 1.92 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 1.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 1.88 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 1.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 1.80 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kristjan Kangur Kristjan Kangur 89, EST 52.00 | 89 | EST | 52.00 | = | ||||
6 | Steven Teder Steven Teder 89, EST 54.30 | 89 | EST | 54.30 | = | ||||
P17 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jens Bengtsson Jens Bengtsson 90, IF Göta 4:17.42 | 90 | IF Göta | 4:17.42 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jens Boström Jens Boström 90, Hanviken 3.80 | 90 | Hanvikens SK | 3.80 | =SB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | David Östling David Östling 90, Rånäs 6.32 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 6.32 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 89, Väsby 6.11 | 89 | Väsby IK | 6.11 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
5 | Simon Mukiibi Simon Mukiibi 90, Huddinge 6.06 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 6.06 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
7 | Taavi Ivan Taavi Ivan 89, EST 5.84 | 89 | EST | 5.84 | +1.5 = | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joel Ahl Joel Ahl 89, Spårvägen 38.40 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 38.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linus Vigert Linus Vigert 90, Hammarby 33.58 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 33.58 | =PB | ||||
Taavi Ivan Taavi Ivan 89, EST 35.07 | 89 | EST | 35.07 | = | |||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 12.11w | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 12.11w | +2.2 | ||||
6 | Maksim Väll Maksim Väll 91, EST 10.50 | 91 | EST | 10.50 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emil Olars Emil Olars 91, Södertälje IF 37.16 | 91 | Södertälje IF | 37.16 | =PB | ||||
P14 100 m Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Erik Kvarnerup Erik Kvarnerup 92, Hanviken 12.47 | 92 | Hanvikens SK | 12.47 | =PB | ||||
P14 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mati Kikkas Mati Kikkas 92, EST 2:15.90 | 92 | EST | 2:15.90 | =PB | ||||
P14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matthew Mereman Jøssing Matthew Mereman Jøssing 92, Hammarby 11.82w | 92 | Hammarby IF | 11.82w | +2.1 | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
3 | Rebecca Ilehag Rebecca Ilehag 92, Mälarhöjden 12.90 | 92 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.90 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 57.94 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 57.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Hallberg Johanna Hallberg 79, Hässelby 55.75 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 55.75 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Samia Adan Samia Adan 90, Hässelby 1:00.29 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 1:00.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emmy Koskinen Emmy Koskinen 89, Enhörna 1:00.63 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 1:00.63 | =PB | ||||
K 1 mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Letu Abraha Letu Abraha 77, Sundbyberg 5:24.53 | 77 | Sundbybergs IK | 5:24.53 | =PB | ||||
K 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Torssell Jessica Torssell 91, Hammarby 46.67 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 46.67 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 1.61 | 84 | Upsala IF | 1.61 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Korneeva Julia Korneeva 87, Hässelby 6.24 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 6.24 | +1.4 =PB | 39 SWE AT | |||
F19 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Daphne Miglis Daphne Miglis 88, Tyresö 1:01.15 | 88 | Tyresö FK | 1:01.15 | =SB | ||||
F19 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Häggström Matilda Häggström 88, Ulricehamn 4:34.26 | 88 | Ulricehamns FK | 4:34.26 | =PB | ||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Johanna Wikström Johanna Wikström 87, Huddinge 5.47w | 87 | Huddinge AIS | 5.47w | +2.1 | ||||
5 | Linn Johansson Linn Johansson 88, Hammarby 5.22 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 5.22 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
6 | Camilla Eriksson Camilla Eriksson 88, Västerås FK 5.20 | 88 | Västerås FK | 5.20 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
8 | Therese Rosén Therese Rosén 88, Väsby 5.07 | 88 | Väsby IK | 5.07 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Janika Ardel Janika Ardel 89, EST 1:01.02 | 89 | EST | 1:01.02 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 5.59 | 90 | Täby IS | 5.59 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
3 | Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 5.27 | 90 | Täby IS | 5.27 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Stanley Sara Stanley 90, Bromma 5.18 | 90 | Bromma IF | 5.18 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
5 | Samia Adan Samia Adan 90, Hässelby 5.04 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 5.04 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Julia Appeldahl Julia Appeldahl 91, Kungsängen 2:25.22 | 91 | Kungsängen FK | 2:25.22 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Louise Anebygd Louise Anebygd 91, Hellas 1.62 | 91 | Hellas FK | 1.62 | = | ||||
Louise Anebygd Louise Anebygd 91, Hellas 1.65 | 91 | Hellas FK | 1.65 | =PB | |||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Winqvist Malin Winqvist 91, Mälarhöjden 10.54 | 91 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.54 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
2 | Therese Pettersson Therese Pettersson 91, Täby 10.35 | 91 | Täby IS | 10.35 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Wallin Kajsa Wallin 91, Hässelby 10.25 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 10.25 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
F14 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Jennifer Asp Jennifer Asp 92, IK Norrköping FI 2:26.27 | 92 | IK Norrköping FI | 2:26.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rebecka Öberg Rebecka Öberg 92, Lidingö 2:26.85 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 2:26.85 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Michelle Frey Weston | 92 | 1.52 | =PB | |||||
4 | Frida Lüppert Thomsson 1.52 | 92 | Täby IS | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amelie Teiko 10.91 | 92 | 10.91 | +1.4 =PB | |||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrika Agestam 5:18.90 | 94 | 5:18.90 | =PB | |||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Barbara Rotter 31.13 | 93 | 31.13 | = |