23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4

Män
M 9 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Ørjan Grønnevig
Ørjan Grønnevig 91, NOR
29:44
91NOR
29:44
  
2David NilssonSWE
29:58
  
3Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
30:14
92NOR
30:14
  
4Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN
30:16
94DEN
30:16
  
5Hans Kristian Fløystad
Hans Kristian Fløystad 89, NOR
30:35
89NOR
30:35
  
6Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
30:48
89NOR
30:48
  
7Olle WallerängSWE
30:20
  
8Jarkko Järvenpää
Jarkko Järvenpää 86, FIN
30:53
86FIN
30:53
  
9John FoitzikSWE
30:55
  
10Eirik Gramstad
Eirik Gramstad 84, NOR
30:58
84NOR
30:58
  
11Peter Glans
Peter Glans 93, DEN
30:58
93DEN
30:58
  
12Ole Hesselbjerg
Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN
31:13
90DEN
31:13
  
13Simon Jørn Hansen
Simon Jørn Hansen 91, DEN
31:17
91DEN
31:17
  
14Gabriel SteffensenSWE
31:18
  
15Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92, NOR
31:19
92NOR
31:19
  
16Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
31:25
96FIN
31:25
  
17Andreas Schonberg Lommer
Andreas Schonberg Lommer 91, DEN
31:28
91DEN
31:28
  
18Staffan Ek
31:29
SWE
31:29
  
19Andreas ÅhwallSWE
31:49
  
20Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96, NOR
31:51
96NOR
31:51
  
21Jaakko Piesanen
Jaakko Piesanen 93, FIN
32:07
93FIN
32:07
  
22Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, DEN
33:12
95DEN
33:12
  
Vegard Ølstad
Vegard Ølstad 92, NOR
DNF
92NOR
DNF
  
P19 6 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Kristian Holm Jensen
Kristian Holm Jensen 97, DEN
20:21
97DEN
20:21
  
2Stian Øvergaard Aarvik
Stian Øvergaard Aarvik 97, NOR
20:32
97NOR
20:32
  
3Simen Halle Haugen
Simen Halle Haugen 99, NOR
20:45
99NOR
20:45
  
4Oliver LöfqvistSWE
20:46
  
5Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
20:53
98DEN
20:53
  
6Joachim Weel Rosbo
Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, DEN
20:55
97DEN
20:55
  
7Birk Nagell Skogland
Birk Nagell Skogland 98, NOR
20:59
98NOR
20:59
  
8Simon SundströmSWE
21:03
  
9Tomi Lehto
Tomi Lehto 99, FIN
21:16
99FIN
21:16
  
10Mubaarik Ibrahim
Mubaarik Ibrahim 98, DEN
21:29
98DEN
21:29
  
11Niklas Lainto
Niklas Lainto 99, FIN
21:30
99FIN
21:30
  
12Thor Bendix Madsen
Thor Bendix Madsen 99, DEN
21:32
99DEN
21:32
  
13Mohammed MohamoudSWE
21:41
  
14Abdikhalaq NoohSWE
22:02
  
Robin Ryynänen
Robin Ryynänen 97, FIN
DNF
97FIN
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 7.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Charlotta FougbergSWE
28:37
  
2Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
29:11
93FIN
29:11
  
3Annemari Kiekara
Annemari Kiekara 77, FIN
29:12
77FIN
29:12
  
4Louise WikerSWE
29:19
  
5Sara HolmgrenSWE
29:24
  
6Lena Selen
Lena Selen 85, NOR
29:31
85NOR
29:31
  
7Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR
29:52
92NOR
29:52
  
8Sissel Møller
Sissel Møller 94, DEN
29:58
94DEN
29:58
  
9Anne Kristine Nevin
Anne Kristine Nevin 73, NOR
29:59
73NOR
29:59
  
10Frida KristianssonSWE
30:02
  
11Lea Reime
Lea Reime 88, DEN
30:06
88DEN
30:06
  
12Ronja FjellnerSWE
30:36
  
13Aino Kivenmäki
Aino Kivenmäki 96, FIN
30:42
96FIN
30:42
  
14Marna Leila Vandsdal Egholm
Marna Leila Vandsdal Egholm 81, DEN
31:28
81DEN
31:28
  
15Suvi Miettinen
Suvi Miettinen 88, FIN
33:00
88FIN
33:00
  
F19 4.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Christine Næss
Christine Næss 00, NOR
17:16
00NOR
17:16
  
2Stine Wangberg
Stine Wangberg 99, NOR
17:27
99NOR
17:27
  
3Mariann Roe
Mariann Roe 97, NOR
17:32
97NOR
17:32
  
4Louise Rode
Louise Rode 97, DEN
17:34
97DEN
17:34
  
5Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
17:35
00DEN
17:35
  
6Helene Holm Gottlieb
Helene Holm Gottlieb 98, DEN
17:37
98DEN
17:37
  
7Sara ChristianssonSWE
17:45
  
8Aino Kuljukka
Aino Kuljukka 99, FIN
17:54
99FIN
17:54
  
9Sophie Søefeldt
Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN
17:57
00DEN
17:57
  
10Sif Bendix Madsen
Sif Bendix Madsen 01, DEN
17:58
01DEN
17:58
  
11Mika SöderströmSWE
18:17
  
12Louise Høj Jensen
Louise Høj Jensen 97, DEN
18:19
97DEN
18:19
  
13Frida KarlssonSWE
18:21
  
14Maja MajbäckSWE
18:24
  
15Jonna Tanskanen
Jonna Tanskanen , FIN
18:40
FIN
18:40
  
16Emma Katajalaakso
Emma Katajalaakso 99, FIN
18:49
99FIN
18:49
  
Gaël De ConinckSWE
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik