27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 322 (164+158)   Starter: 380 (190+190)

Män
M 100 m     
3 sep
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +1.9
1Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.38
95FIN
10.38
PB
  
2Austin HamiltonSWE
10.40
=PB =NU20R
  
3Otto Ahlfors
Otto Ahlfors 94, FIN
10.44
94FIN
10.44
PB
  
4Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
10.46
90FIN
10.46
  
5Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
10.52
  
6Odain Rose
10.59
SWE
10.59
  
M 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.4
1Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
20.94
95FIN
20.94
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
21.19
  
3Johan WissmanSWE
21.32
  
4Felix SvenssonSWE
21.45
  
5Ville Aarnivala
Ville Aarnivala 96, FIN
21.62
96FIN
21.62
  
6Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
21.69
90FIN
21.69
  
M 400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Erik MartinssonSWE
47.53
  
2Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
47.58
93FIN
47.58
SB
  
3Dennis ForsmanSWE
47.91
  
4Felix FrancoisSWE
47.98
  
5Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
48.03
98FIN
48.03
  
6Petteri Monni
Petteri Monni 90, FIN
48.86
90FIN
48.86
  
M 800 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Johan RogestedtSWE
1:48.19
  
2Andreas KramerSWE
1:48.59
  
3Kalle BerglundSWE
1:49.19
  
4Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:49.68
94FIN
1:49.68
  
5Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
1:51.09
89FIN
1:51.09
  
6Jaakko Laakso
Jaakko Laakso 92, FIN
1:51.26
92FIN
1:51.26
  
M 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Johan RogestedtSWE
3:55.83
  
2Kalle BerglundSWE
3:56.85
  
3Jonas LeandersonSWE
3:57.25
  
4Marco Bertolotti
Marco Bertolotti 92, FIN
3:57.33
92FIN
3:57.33
  
5Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
3:59.34
89FIN
3:59.34
  
6Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen 89, FIN
3:59.87
89FIN
3:59.87
  
M 5000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Jonas LeandersonSWE
14:27.14
PB
  
2Staffan Ek
14:28.00
SWE
14:28.00
SB
  
3Ilari Piipponen
Ilari Piipponen 88, FIN
14:29.15
88FIN
14:29.15
SB
  
4Suldan Hassan
14:29.87
SWE
14:29.87
  
5Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
14:34.85
93FIN
14:34.85
  
6Martti Siikaluoma
Martti Siikaluoma 92, FIN
14:50.82
92FIN
14:50.82
  
M 10 000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1David Nilsson
29:37.03
SWE
29:37.03
  
2Jarkko Järvenpää
Jarkko Järvenpää 86, FIN
29:45.24
86FIN
29:45.24
SB
  
3Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
30:21.43
93FIN
30:21.43
PB
  
4Andreas ÅhwallSWE
30:25.87
  
5Anton DanielsonSWE
30:44.77
  
6Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela 85, FIN
30:59.38
85FIN
30:59.38
  
M 3000 m hinder     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Elmar Engholm
8:52.76
SWE
8:52.76
  
2Emil Blomberg
8:57.61
SWE
8:57.61
  
3Vidar JohanssonSWE
9:01.06
  
4Tomi Lehto
Tomi Lehto 99, FIN
9:04.67
99FIN
9:04.67
PB
  
5Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
9:08.43
90FIN
9:08.43
  
6Otto Loukkalahti
Otto Loukkalahti 94, FIN
9:32.76
94FIN
9:32.76
  
M 110 m häck     
3 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.85
93FIN
13.85
  
2Arttu Hirvonen
Arttu Hirvonen 89, FIN
14.11
89FIN
14.11
  
3Marvin Tay
14.20
SWE
14.20
  
4Alexander BrorssonSWE
14.21
SB
  
5Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.24
97FIN
14.24
  
6Anton LevinSWE
14.35
  
M 400 m häck     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
50.77
93FIN
50.77
  
2Joni Vainio-Kaila
Joni Vainio-Kaila 94, FIN
51.56
94FIN
51.56
  
3Petteri Monni
Petteri Monni 90, FIN
51.62
90FIN
51.62
  
4Jonathan CarbeSWE
51.97
  
5Isak AnderssonSWE
52.83
  
6Alexander LundskogSWE
54.26
  
M Höjd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Jussi Viita
Jussi Viita 85, FIN
2.20
85FIN
2.20
  
2Philip Frifelt LundqvistSWE
2.14
=PB
  
3Andreas CarlssonSWE
2.12
  
4Mehdi KatibSWE
2.09
  
5Valtteri Välimäki
Valtteri Välimäki 95, FIN
2.09
95FIN
2.09
PB
  
6Miro Rastas
Miro Rastas 97, FIN
2.01
97FIN
2.01
  
1.891.952.012.052.092.122.142.162.202.23
Viita---o-oooxxoxxx
Frifelt Lundqvist-ooooxoxoxxx
Carlsson-oooooxxx
Katib--oooxxx
Välimäkiooooxoxxx
Rastasoxoxxoxxx
M Stav     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.20
96FIN
5.20
  
2Mikael Westö
Mikael Westö 82, FIN
4.85
82FIN
4.85
  
2Eemeli Salomäki
Eemeli Salomäki 87, FIN
4.85
87FIN
4.85
  
2Filip GyllenstenSWE
4.85
  
5Marcus NilssonSWE
4.85
  
6Yannick TregaroSWE
2.50
SB
  
2.504.654.855.055.205.355.63
Wecksten---xooxx-x
Westö--oxxx
Salomäki--oxxx
Gyllensten--o-xxx
Nilsson-xxoxxoxxx
Tregaroo
M Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
7.71
96FIN
7.71
–0.9
  
2Michel TornéusSWE
7.64
+0.9
  
3Roni Ollikainen
Roni Ollikainen 90, FIN
7.62
90FIN
7.62
+1.0
  
4Andreas CarlssonSWE
7.45
–1.2
  
5Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.34
94FIN
7.34
–2.0
  
6Johan TalèusSWE
7.16
–0.8
  
Bäck7.53
-0.6
7.36
-2.0
7.71
-0.9
7.66
-0.9
x
+1.4
Tornéus7.60
-1.4
x
+0.6
x7.52
+0.8
x
-1.5
7.64
+0.9
Ollikainenx
+1.0
x
-1.3
7.62
+1.0
xx
-0.5
x
-1.1
Carlsson7.02
-1.1
x
-0.6
7.45
-1.2
x
-1.7
7.31
-1.0
7.27
-1.8
Pulli7.34
-2.0
7.23
-1.7
7.17
-0.8
7.14
-0.8
7.08
-1.9
x
-2.8
Talèus7.16
-0.8
7.01
-1.5
7.00
-1.0
6.82
-2.1
7.09
-2.0
7.04
+1.0
M Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.19
95FIN
16.19
+0.6 PB
  
2Tuomas Kaukolahti
Tuomas Kaukolahti 94, FIN
15.85
94FIN
15.85
+1.7
  
3Michel TornéusSWE
15.82
+1.3
  
4Erik EhrlinSWE
15.60
+0.8
  
5Mathias StrömSWE
15.06
+1.3
  
6Ville Mylläri
Ville Mylläri 85, FIN
15.00
85FIN
15.00
+2.0
  
Lipsanen15.90
-1.1
x
+1.1
16.13
+1.0
16.19
+0.6
x
+1.5
x
+1.3
Kaukolahtix
-1.1
15.51
+0.8
15.85
+1.7
x
+1.3
x
+1.0
x
+2.5
Tornéus15.06
-1.2
15.82
+1.3
15.26
+1.1
x
+1.6
Ehrlin15.40
+0.7
15.43
+0.7
x
+1.2
15.60
+0.8
13.26
+0.8
x
+1.7
Strömx
+1.3
x
-1.3
x
+0.8
15.06
+1.3
x
+1.7
x
+1.5
Myllärix
+0.5
14.75
-0.8
x
+2.0
13.39
+1.2
x
+1.0
15.00
+2.0
M Kula     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
19.52
93FIN
19.52
  
2Niklas ArrheniusSWE
18.98
  
3Daniel StåhlSWE
18.90
  
4Timo Kööpikkä
Timo Kööpikkä 94, FIN
18.13
94FIN
18.13
  
5Wictor PeterssonSWE
17.80
  
6Tomas Söderlund
Tomas Söderlund 89, FIN
16.73
89FIN
16.73
  
Kangas19.33x19.24xx19.52
Arrhenius18.13xx18.1218.98x
Ståhl18.90xxxx18.58
Kööpikkä17.1517.3817.4318.1318.02
Petersson16.1716.9516.9917.4317.80x
Söderlund16.62xx16.73xx
M Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Daniel StåhlSWE
65.46
  
2Axel HärstedtSWE
62.11
  
3Niklas ArrheniusSWE
61.55
  
4Frantz Kruger
Frantz Kruger 75, FIN
59.25
75FIN
59.25
SB
  
5Pyry Niskala
Pyry Niskala 90, FIN
57.97
90FIN
57.97
  
6Oskari Perälampi
Oskari Perälampi 96, FIN
51.92
96FIN
51.92
  
Ståhl65.4664.1560.1965.00x64.74
Härstedt61.1558.8361.1961.5362.11x
Arrhenius58.5861.5559.9460.1359.9657.23
Kruger59.2558.31xxxx
Niskala57.79x56.81xx57.97
Perälampi51.92xxxxx
M Slägga     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1David Söderberg
David Söderberg 79, FIN
74.12
79FIN
74.12
  
2Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
73.01
86FIN
73.01
  
3Aleksi Jaakkola
Aleksi Jaakkola 97, FIN
71.66
97FIN
71.66
  
4Oscar VestlundSWE
67.64
  
5Elias HåkanssonSWE
67.14
  
6Mattias LindbergSWE
64.52
  
Söderbergx68.3969.9072.4474.1272.02
Seppänen71.9072.8772.0272.4572.0873.01
Jaakkola70.22x70.1370.48x71.66
Vestlundx67.58xx66.4467.64
Håkansson64.70xxxx67.14
Lindberg61.6661.90x64.52x63.65
M Spjut     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Kim Amb
84.50
SWE
84.50
SB
  
2Antti Ruuskanen
Antti Ruuskanen 84, FIN
83.02
84FIN
83.02
  
3Jiannis SmaliosSWE
81.89
PB
  
7 SWE AT
4Teemu Wirkkala
Teemu Wirkkala 84, FIN
81.16
84FIN
81.16
SB
  
5Gabriel WallinSWE
78.31
  
6Sampo Lehtola
Sampo Lehtola 89, FIN
76.73
89FIN
76.73
  
Amb82.5482.6580.4484.5082.2983.82
Ruuskanenx80.0183.0281.80xx
Smalios73.8776.3481.89xx79.17
Wirkkala81.16x79.8778.58xx
Wallin74.5678.3174.58x77.86x
Lehtola71.9476.36x76.73x72.90
M 4x100 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
39.25
FIN
39.25
NR
  
  Hannu Hämäläinen, Otto Ahlfors, Samuli Samuelsson, Ville Myllymäki
2 
55.68
SWE
55.68
  
  Tom Kling-Baptiste  90, Austin Hamilton  97, Jacob Ewertzh  95, Erik Hagberg  95
M 4x400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:09.09
FIN
3:09.09
  
  Don-Zheni Ekoebve 48.3, Markus Teijula 46.8, Ville Lampinen 47.1, Oskari Mörö 46.9
2 
3:09.71
SWE
3:09.71
  
  Erik Martinsson  96 48.1, Dennis Forsman  95 46.8, Felix Francois  90 47.0, Adam Danielsson  93 47.9
M Gång 10 000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Perseus KarlströmSWE
41:30.16
SB
  
2Jarkko Kinnunen
Jarkko Kinnunen 84, FIN
41:36.48
84FIN
41:36.48
SB
  
3Anders Hansson
41:59.20
SWE
41:59.20
PB
  
4Elmo Koivunen
Elmo Koivunen 94, FIN
42:35.00
94FIN
42:35.00
PB
  
Ato Ibáñez
DQ 41:31.67
SWE
DQ 41:31.67
  
Aleksi Ojala
Aleksi Ojala 92, FIN
DQ
92FIN
DQ
  
P17 100 m     
3 sep
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +0.6
1Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.53
00FIN
10.53
PB NU18R
  
2Henrik LarssonSWE
10.63
  
3Lauri Tuomilehto
Lauri Tuomilehto 99, FIN
10.72
99FIN
10.72
  
4Michael NyabakoSWE
10.80
PB
  
P17 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.1
1Henrik LarssonSWE
21.51
  
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
21.60
00FIN
21.60
  
3Kasper KadestålSWE
21.63
  
4Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
22.23
99FIN
22.23
  
P17 400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Carl BengtströmSWE
49.07
  
2Johan AlsingSWE
51.09
  
Benjamin Stendahl
Benjamin Stendahl 99, FIN
DQ
99FIN
DQ
  
Daniel Savolainen
Daniel Savolainen 99, FIN
DQ
99FIN
DQ
  
P17 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Edvin Hagberg
2:03.33
SWE
2:03.33
  
2Christian Vänttinen
Christian Vänttinen 99, FIN
2:03.55
99FIN
2:03.55
  
3Roope Hyvärinen
Roope Hyvärinen 99, FIN
2:03.98
99FIN
2:03.98
  
4Iyuel Ayele
2:05.51
SWE
2:05.51
  
P17 1500 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Tomi Lehto
Tomi Lehto 99, FIN
4:14.23
99FIN
4:14.23
  
2Mathias SöderSWE
4:17.56
  
3Abubakar AbdullahiSWE
4:18.15
  
4Niklas Lainto
Niklas Lainto 99, FIN
4:19.35
99FIN
4:19.35
  
P17 3000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Kevin Lindholm
Kevin Lindholm 99, FIN
9:15.99
99FIN
9:15.99
  
2Abdikhalaq NoohSWE
9:18.04
  
3August MollénSWE
9:30.46
  
4Wilho Hautala
Wilho Hautala 99, FIN
9:52.12
99FIN
9:52.12
PB
  
P17 2000 m hinder     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Wilho Hautala
Wilho Hautala 99, FIN
6:10.96
99FIN
6:10.96
  
2Arttu Simanainen
Arttu Simanainen 00, FIN
6:13.40
00FIN
6:13.40
PB
  
3Ludvig BjurelidSWE
6:16.85
PB
  
4Olof SilvanderSWE
6:34.48
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
4 sep
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +0.8
1Joel BengtssonSWE
14.18
  
2Linus KapstadSWE
14.41
PB
  
3Márk Szücs Bártfai
Márk Szücs Bártfai 99, FIN
14.58
99FIN
14.58
  
4Pyry Santahuhta
Pyry Santahuhta 99, FIN
15.88
99FIN
15.88
  
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Anton BertilssonSWE
55.00
  
2Anton Kunnas
Anton Kunnas 99, FIN
55.15
99FIN
55.15
  
3Arvid GustafssonSWE
55.41
PB
  
4Anton Tallbacka
Anton Tallbacka 99, FIN
55.83
99FIN
55.83
  
P17 Höjd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Simon WiklundSWE
2.11
PB
  
2Joakim WadsteinSWE
1.95
  
3Juho Nieminen
Juho Nieminen 00, FIN
1.92
00FIN
1.92
  
4Casper Tillander
Casper Tillander 00, FIN
1.89
00FIN
1.89
  
1.75
2.11
1.81
2.13
1.85
1.89
1.92
1.95
1.97
1.99
2.03
2.07
2.09
Wiklundo
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
-
xo
o
o
o
Wadstein-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Nieminen-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Tillandero
o
o
xo
xxx






P17 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Jere Keskinen
Jere Keskinen 99, FIN
4.50
99FIN
4.50
  
2Simon ThorSWE
4.40
  
3Santtu Koskiaho
Santtu Koskiaho 99, FIN
4.40
99FIN
4.40
  
4Tom JohanssonSWE
4.20
  
4.004.204.404.504.82
Keskinen--ooxxx
Thorxoooxxx
Koskiaho-oxxoxxx
Johanssonxooxxx
P17 Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Iikka Alingué
Iikka Alingué 99, FIN
6.94
99FIN
6.94
–0.8 PB
  
2Joska Tommola
Joska Tommola 99, FIN
6.82
99FIN
6.82
+0.5
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiSWE
6.63
–1.6
  
4Jonas RenzSWE
6.63
+1.2
  
Alingué6.71
-1.3
6.65
-2.9
x
+0.9
6.56
-2.3
x
-1.5
6.94
-0.8
Tommolax
-0.8
6.60
+0.5
6.81
+1.6
6.72
-0.9
6.82
+0.5
6.81
-0.9
Söderström Eskonniemi6.57
-1.9
x
+0.5
x
-0.6
6.39
-1.6
6.27
-0.7
6.63
-1.6
Renz6.00
-2.5
6.51
+0.5
6.415.98
-2.0
x
-1.0
6.63
+1.2
P17 Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Joska Tommola
Joska Tommola 99, FIN
14.77
99FIN
14.77
+1.6
  
2Aaro Davidila
Aaro Davidila 00, FIN
13.92
00FIN
13.92
+0.6
  
3Chakkrit ChanprakhonSWE
13.74
+1.3 PB
  
4Markus LundborgSWE
13.58
+1.7
  
Tommola13.73
+0.6
12.18
+1.5
x
+0.5
14.21
+1.1
14.73
+1.4
14.77
+1.6
Davidilax
+0.5
x
-0.8
13.27
+1.0
13.92
+0.6
x
+1.9
x
+1.0
Chanprakhon12.67
-0.6
13.06
+1.5
13.32
+1.0
13.57
+1.6
13.74
+1.3
13.74
+1.3
Lundborgx
+0.6
13.11
+1.0
x
+1.1
13.27
+0.6
x
+1.0
13.58
+1.7
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
20.65
00FIN
20.65
  
2Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
19.41
99FIN
19.41
  
3Lukas BjörningerSWE
15.15
  
4Emil NilssonSWE
14.90
  
Korkeasalo19.68x19.3620.65xx
Ahola19.41xx19.31xx
Björninger14.3015.15x14.4714.61x
Nilsson13.1314.3314.02x14.6714.90
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Alexander SjögrenSWE
56.61
PB
  
2Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
54.89
99FIN
54.89
  
3Patrik LindstedtSWE
50.83
  
4Aaro Leinonen
Aaro Leinonen 00, FIN
50.20
00FIN
50.20
  
Sjögren54.4455.76xx56.6154.10
Aholax50.5354.89xx54.11
Lindstedt50.2248.78x50.8349.5848.38
Leinonen49.27x49.1449.42x50.20
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Ragnar CarlssonSWE
75.82
PB
  
2Veikka Koskinen
Veikka Koskinen 99, FIN
68.78
99FIN
68.78
  
3August BergstrandSWE
66.09
  
4Victor Hongell
Victor Hongell 99, FIN
64.40
99FIN
64.40
  
Carlssonx71.7873.0275.8273.80x
Koskinen62.9268.2066.4968.7867.10x
Bergstrandxx62.4066.0964.46x
Hongellxx62.6264.40xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Hermanni Hakasuo
Hermanni Hakasuo 99, FIN
67.25
99FIN
67.25
  
2Atte Sailola
Atte Sailola 00, FIN
65.28
00FIN
65.28
  
3Carl WidenholmSWE
56.06
  
4Gustav LiljebladSWE
55.88
  
Hakasuox67.25x66.2262.7666.18
Sailola53.1163.81x65.28xx
Widenholm53.8754.7056.0655.70xx
Liljeblad53.64x54.0955.88xx
P17 4x100 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1 
41.04
SWE
41.04
  
  Kasper Kadestål  99, Michael Nyabako  99, Henrik Larsson  99, Linus Kapstad  00
2Finland 
Finland  
41.24
FIN
41.24
NU18R
  
  Aaro Karjalainen, Lauri Tuomilehto, Riku Illukka, Samuel Purola
P17 4x400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1 
3:16.59
SWE
3:16.59
  
  Kasper Kadestål  99 49.2, Arvid Gustafsson  99 50.5, Edvin Hagberg  99 48.8, Carl Bengtström  00 48.1
2Finland 
Finland  
3:18.58
FIN
3:18.58
  
  Benjamin Stendahl 51.0, Antti Tuomela 49.8, Daniel Savolainen 49.4, Tommi Mäkinen 48.4
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
3 sep
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +0.2
1Susanna KallurSWE
11.53
=SB NR35
  
2Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.69
95FIN
11.69
  
3Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
11.73
92FIN
11.73
  
4Khaddi SagniaSWE
11.79
  
5Elin ÖstlundSWE
11.81
  
6Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
11.85
98FIN
11.85
PB
  
K 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.2
1Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
23.92
95FIN
23.92
  
2Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
24.27
98FIN
24.27
  
3Jonna Berghem
Jonna Berghem 93, FIN
24.34
93FIN
24.34
  
4Isabelle EureniusSWE
24.52
  
5Malin StrömSWE
24.63
  
6Gladys BamaneSWE
24.66
  
K 400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Hilla Uusimäki
Hilla Uusimäki 96, FIN
54.06
96FIN
54.06
  
2Matilda HellqvistSWE
55.09
  
3Lisa Duffy
55.31
SWE
55.31
  
4Jonna Berghem
Jonna Berghem 93, FIN
55.34
93FIN
55.34
  
5Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
55.91
91FIN
55.91
  
6Pernilla TornemarkSWE
56.13
  
K 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lovisa Lindh
2:03.43
SWE
2:03.43
  
2Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:04.81
  
3Zenitha Eriksson
Zenitha Eriksson 92, FIN
2:04.89
92FIN
2:04.89
SB
  
4Anna SilvanderSWE
2:04.95
  
5Venla Paunonen
Venla Paunonen 90, FIN
2:06.34
90FIN
2:06.34
PB
  
6Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä 98, FIN
2:07.94
98FIN
2:07.94
  
K 1500 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Lovisa Lindh
4:16.94
SWE
4:16.94
  
2Anna SilvanderSWE
4:18.62
  
3Sofia Öberg
4:19.38
SWE
4:19.38
  
4Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä 98, FIN
4:20.14
98FIN
4:20.14
PB
  
5Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:27.66
91FIN
4:27.66
  
6Karin Storbacka
Karin Storbacka 87, FIN
4:29.41
87FIN
4:29.41
  
K 5000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Meraf Bahta
16:15.44
SWE
16:15.44
  
2Maria Larsson
16:18.15
SWE
16:18.15
PB
  
3Heidi Eriksson
Heidi Eriksson 86, FIN
16:39.83
86FIN
16:39.83
SB
  
4Cecilia NorrbomSWE
16:43.19
  
5Aino Kivenmäki
Aino Kivenmäki 96, FIN
17:04.02
96FIN
17:04.02
PB
  
6Janica Mäkelä
Janica Mäkelä 86, FIN
17:23.25
86FIN
17:23.25
SB
  
K 10 000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Meraf Bahta
33:11.45
SWE
33:11.45
PB
  
2Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
33:37.76
93FIN
33:37.76
PB
  
3Laura Manninen
Laura Manninen 73, FIN
33:50.04
73FIN
33:50.04
SB
  
4Malin LiljestedtSWE
33:56.95
PB
  
27 SWE AT
5Louise Wiker
34:35.29
SWE
34:35.29
SB
  
6Janica Mäkelä
Janica Mäkelä 86, FIN
35:46.55
86FIN
35:46.55
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Charlotta FougbergSWE
9:57.10
  
2Sandra ErikssonFIN
10:03.89
  
3Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
10:06.69
93FIN
10:06.69
  
4Ronja Fjellner
10:19.48
SWE
10:19.48
SB
  
5Frida KristianssonSWE
10:25.25
  
6Mira Tuominen
Mira Tuominen 81, FIN
10:45.58
81FIN
10:45.58
  
K 100 m häck     
Final 1
3 sep Vind: +0.3
3 sepVind: +0.3
1Susanna KallurSWE
12.95
  
1
2Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
13.03
92FIN
13.03
  
2
3Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.39
95FIN
13.39
  
3
4Amanda HanssonSWE
13.64
=PB
  
5
5Elin WesterlundSWE
13.74
  
6
Final 2
3 sep Vind: +0.5
3 sepVind: +0.5
1Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
13.63
92FIN
13.63
  
4
K 400 m häck     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Hilla Uusimäki
Hilla Uusimäki 96, FIN
57.39
96FIN
57.39
  
2Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
58.41
99FIN
58.41
  
3Sofia JohnssonSWE
58.50
PB
  
26 SWE AT
4Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
58.72
95FIN
58.72
SB
  
5Hanna PalmqvistSWE
58.94
PB
  
6Johanna Holmén SvenssonSWE
59.33
PB
  
K Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sofie SkoogSWE
1.88
  
2Linda Sandblom
Linda Sandblom 89, FIN
1.81
89FIN
1.81
  
2Emma GreenSWE
1.81
  
4Ilona Äyräväinen
Ilona Äyräväinen 97, FIN
1.76
97FIN
1.76
  
5Ebba JungmarkSWE
1.76
  
6Elin Pajunen
Elin Pajunen 95, FIN
1.76
95FIN
1.76
  
1.701.761.811.851.881.90
Skoog-oxoooxxx
Sandblom-ooxxx
Greenoooxxx
Äyräväinenoxoxxx
Jungmarkoxxoxxx
Pajunenxoxxoxxx
K Stav     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Angelica BengtssonSWE
4.47
  
2Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.47
98FIN
4.47
  
3Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.37
88FIN
4.37
  
3Michaela MeijerSWE
4.37
  
5Lisa GunnarssonSWE
4.15
  
6Aino Siitonen
Aino Siitonen 94, FIN
4.05
94FIN
4.05
  
3.904.054.154.254.314.374.474.57
Bengtsson---o-xoxxo4
Murto---o-xoxxo4
Nikkanen---o-xoxxo
Meijer--oxoxxo45
Gunnarssonoxoxxo4
Siitonenoxoxxo
K Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Khaddi SagniaSWE
6.74
+1.5 SB
  
2Erica JarderSWE
6.49w
+2.1
  
3Malin MarmbrandtSWE
6.22
+1.7
  
4Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
6.21
95FIN
6.21
+1.8 =PB
  
5Kristiina Vuorvirta
Kristiina Vuorvirta 94, FIN
6.09
94FIN
6.09
+0.9
  
6Hanna WissFIN
5.91
+1.1
  
Sagniax
+1.1
6.73
+1.7
6.74
+1.5
6.60
+0.8
x
+1.5
Jarder6.03
+1.6
6.26
-0.5
x
+1.3
6.49w
+2.1
6.10
+1.2
x
+0.9
Marmbrandt5.93
+1.0
6.22
+1.7
6.08w
+2.3
6.05
+1.6
6.09
+1.7
6.13
+1.0
Lehtiöx
+1.1
6.15w
+2.3
6.21
+1.8
x
+2.3
x
+1.3
6.16
+0.5
Vuorvirtax
+1.4
6.06
+1.3
6.09
+0.9
x
+1.4
x
+1.6
x
+1.5
Wissx
-1.2
5.91
+1.1
5.88
+0.8
x
+2.3
5.69
+1.9
x
+2.3
K Tresteg     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.24
92FIN
13.24
–2.0
  
2Malin MarmbrandtSWE
12.90
–1.2
  
3Sanna NygårdFIN
12.89
–1.1
  
4Kira Kytölä
Kira Kytölä 93, FIN
12.69
93FIN
12.69
–1.1
  
5Jasmin SabirSWE
12.65
–1.0
  
6Fanny ErnestamSWE
12.43
–1.8
  
Mäkelä13.24
-1.3
13.09
-1.7
13.09
-2.0
Marmbrandt12.70
-0.6
12.90
-1.2
12.60
-1.4
12.18
-1.1
12.70
-1.4
x
-1.6
Nygårdx
-1.4
12.71
-1.6
x
-0.5
x
-1.2
12.64
-1.5
12.89
-1.1
Kytölä12.04
-1.3
12.68
-0.5
12.42
-1.5
x
0.0
12.20
+0.5
12.69
-1.1
Sabirx
-1.4
12.46
-0.6
12.28
-0.9
x
-1.1
12.26
-1.9
12.65
-1.0
Ernestam12.43
-1.8
12.14
-1.3
K Kula     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Fanny Roos
16.59
SWE
16.59
  
2Frida ÅkerströmSWE
14.78
  
3Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
14.71
90FIN
14.71
  
4Suvi Helin
Suvi Helin 85, FIN
14.38
85FIN
14.38
  
5Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen 94, FIN
14.22
94FIN
14.22
  
6Maria NilssonSWE
14.03
  
Roos16.5916.1316.3116.0816.52x
Åkerström14.76xx14.78xx
Hirvonen14.27xxxx14.71
Helin13.5314.3814.27x14.3213.92
Kymäläinen13.7914.2213.94xx14.00
Nilsson14.0313.4713.98x13.8013.95
K Diskus     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
54.95
95FIN
54.95
  
2Sofia LarssonSWE
53.78
  
3Tanja Komulainen
Tanja Komulainen 80, FIN
52.69
80FIN
52.69
  
4Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
49.23
90FIN
49.23
  
5Anna KarlssonSWE
48.19
  
6Fanny Roos
45.54
SWE
45.54
  
Sipponenxx54.0554.95xx
Larsson50.54xxx53.7850.45
Komulainen50.5050.4752.69xxx
Hirvonenx47.4849.23xxx
Karlsson48.1946.58x47.3047.61x
Roos40.7941.8945.54x42.7245.10
K Slägga     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Marinda PeterssonSWE
68.51
  
2Tracey AnderssonSWE
66.56
  
3Inga Linna
Inga Linna 95, FIN
66.36
95FIN
66.36
  
4Merja Korpela
Merja Korpela 81, FIN
66.23
81FIN
66.23
  
5Johanna Salmela
Johanna Salmela 90, FIN
64.85
90FIN
64.85
  
6Ida Storm
61.50
SWE
61.50
  
Petersson66.7064.1866.1867.1668.5166.03
Andersson64.5866.5664.09x64.8864.89
Linna61.4866.36xx65.7863.83
Korpela64.67xxx65.2566.23
Salmela64.3063.2263.5264.8564.67x
Storm52.2257.89x60.9558.9161.50
K Spjut     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Anna WessmanSWE
61.42
PB
  
2 SWE AT
2Heidi Nokelainen
Heidi Nokelainen 90, FIN
59.69
90FIN
59.69
  
3Jenni Kangas
Jenni Kangas 92, FIN
58.99
92FIN
58.99
  
4Oona Sormunen
Oona Sormunen 89, FIN
56.00
89FIN
56.00
  
5Sofi Flink
55.35
SWE
55.35
  
6Elisabeth HöglundSWE
50.68
  
Wessman55.8656.3458.6757.2858.3361.42
Nokelainen59.69x54.8858.4355.2357.28
Kangas55.27x56.4958.9958.9455.51
Sormunen54.2254.56x56.0054.78x
Flink53.7653.2651.4955.3553.6552.79
Höglund50.67xx50.68xx
K 4x100 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
45.12
FIN
45.12
  
 Aino Pulkkinen, Anna Hämäläinen, Anniina Kortetmaa, Henriikka Parpala
2 
45.42
SWE
45.42
  
 Gladys Bamane  89, Isabelle Eurenius  89, Elin Östlund  91, Malin Ström  86
K 4x400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:38.93
FIN
3:38.93
  
 Jeanine Nygård 56.8, Aino Pulkkinen 54.5, Eveliina Määttänen 54.8, Hilla Uusimäki 52.9
2 
3:39.73
SWE
3:39.73
  
 Pernilla Tornemark  85 56.8, Ebba Svantesson  97 54.6, Lisa Duffy  93 55.0, Matilda Hellqvist  93 53.4
K Gång 5000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Enni Nurmi
Enni Nurmi 98, FIN
22:34.59
98FIN
22:34.59
PB
  
2Elisa Neuvonen
Elisa Neuvonen 91, FIN
23:07.59
91FIN
23:07.59
PB
  
3Hele Haapaniemi
Hele Haapaniemi 93, FIN
23:21.56
93FIN
23:21.56
PB
  
4Monica SvenssonSWE
23:51.16
SB
  
5Ellinor HogrellSWE
27:33.79
SB
  
Siw KarlströmSWE
DQ
  
F17 100 m     
3 sep
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +2.0
1Annika Haverinen
Annika Haverinen 99, FIN
11.89
99FIN
11.89
PB
  
2Hanna AxelssonSWE
12.10
PB
  
3Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
12.14
99FIN
12.14
  
4Ida ThunbergSWE
12.24
  
F17 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Annika Haverinen
Annika Haverinen 99, FIN
24.86
99FIN
24.86
  
2Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
25.19
99FIN
25.19
  
3Jonna ClaessonSWE
25.50
  
4Saga BernerydSWE
25.71
  
F17 400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Aleksandra Niiranen
Aleksandra Niiranen 99, FIN
55.89
99FIN
55.89
PB
  
2Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
56.58
00FIN
56.58
  
3Martina WinbergSWE
57.71
=PB
  
4Julia FriskSWE
57.89
SB
  
F17 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
2:18.68
00FIN
2:18.68
  
2Jemina Forss
Jemina Forss 00, FIN
2:19.65
00FIN
2:19.65
  
3Beatrice BrinkSWE
2:20.58
  
4Sara Dädeby
2:22.44
SWE
2:22.44
  
F17 1500 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Mika SöderströmSWE
4:35.43
PB
  
2Emma Katajalaakso
Emma Katajalaakso 99, FIN
4:36.33
99FIN
4:36.33
  
3Emma MagnussonSWE
4:38.95
SB
  
4Jemina Forss
Jemina Forss 00, FIN
4:41.45
00FIN
4:41.45
SB
  
F17 3000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Aino Kuljukka
Aino Kuljukka 99, FIN
9:54.36
99FIN
9:54.36
PB
  
2Astrid Snäll
Astrid Snäll 99, FIN
10:10.23
99FIN
10:10.23
  
3Emily Fielder
10:51.56
SWE
10:51.56
  
4Linnea SmalströmSWE
10:57.14
  
F17 2000 m hinder     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Aino Kuljukka
Aino Kuljukka 99, FIN
6:46.63
99FIN
6:46.63
  
2Astrid Snäll
Astrid Snäll 99, FIN
6:56.76
99FIN
6:56.76
  
3Sara GunnarssonSWE
7:09.25
  
4Julia SamuelssonSWE
7:35.36
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
4 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Amanda HanssonSWE
13.90
  
2Victoria Almerén HanssonSWE
14.15
  
3Kia Kemppainen
Kia Kemppainen 00, FIN
14.21
00FIN
14.21
  
4Mathilda Kvist
Mathilda Kvist 99, FIN
14.33
99FIN
14.33
  
F17 400 m häck     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Frida Hämäläinen
Frida Hämäläinen 00, FIN
1:01.40
00FIN
1:01.40
  
2Celina ReichardtSWE
1:01.92
PB
  
3Ada Koistinen
Ada Koistinen 99, FIN
1:02.15
99FIN
1:02.15
  
4Erika Wärff
1:03.54
SWE
1:03.54
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Maja NilssonSWE
1.81
  
2Sofia Heikonen
Sofia Heikonen 99, FIN
1.66
99FIN
1.66
  
3Venla Ruotanen
Venla Ruotanen 99, FIN
1.62
99FIN
1.62
  
3Filippa RodriguesSWE
1.62
  
1.561.621.661.701.751.781.811.84
Nilsson--oooooxxx
Heikonenoxoxoxxx
Ruotanenooxxx
Rodriguesooxxx
F17 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lisa GunnarssonSWE
4.10
  
2Alina Strömberg
Alina Strömberg 99, FIN
4.00
99FIN
4.00
  
3Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
3.84
00FIN
3.84
  
4Linnea JönssonSWE
3.60
  
3.263.443.603.723.843.924.004.054.104.30
Gunnarsson-----xoxxoooxxx
Strömberg--xo-xo-xxo-xxx
Andersson---ooxxx
Jönssonooxoxxx
F17 Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Tilde JohanssonSWE
6.01
+1.9
  
2Lovisa KarlssonSWE
5.96
+0.6
  
3Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
5.62
99FIN
5.62
+1.1
  
4Oona Nieminen
Oona Nieminen 00, FIN
5.49w
00FIN
5.49w
+2.1
  
Johansson5.85
-1.6
5.48
-1.3
x
+0.7
5.37
-3.2
6.01
+1.9
5.89
+1.9
Karlsson5.77
-1.0
5.65
-1.9
5.64
-1.6
5.84
+0.8
x
+2.1
5.96
+0.6
Hakanen5.46
-2.9
x
+1.2
5.48
-1.5
5.62
+1.1
x
-0.6
x
+0.7
Nieminenx
+0.9
x
+2.2
5.42
-0.6
x
+1.4
5.44
+0.5
5.49w
+2.1
F17 Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
12.46
99FIN
12.46
–0.5
  
2Fatima KonéSWE
12.30
+0.5
  
3Gia Reinholm
Gia Reinholm 99, FIN
12.08
99FIN
12.08
+1.5
  
4Klara EkelundSWE
11.74
+0.9
  
Hakanen12.03
+0.6
12.25
+0.5
12.46
-0.5
x
+0.9
12.33
+1.6
x
+1.0
Konéx
+1.1
x
+0.6
12.06
+0.7
x
+1.4
11.87
+0.8
12.30
+0.5
Reinholm11.50
+0.6
12.08
+1.5
11.73
+0.6
11.79
+0.7
11.79
+0.7
12.04
+1.7
Ekelundxx
+1.2
11.74
+0.9
x
+1.1
x
+1.6
11.62
+1.7
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
16.44
99FIN
16.44
PB
  
2Frida BergvallSWE
14.53
  
3Ida Olsson
14.39
SWE
14.39
  
4Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä
Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä 99, FIN
14.22
99FIN
14.22
  
Leveelahtix14.4514.9715.57x16.44
Bergvall13.43x14.1414.3414.2814.53
Olsson13.2313.85xx14.39x
Mäkelä13.7114.22x13.56xx
F17 Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
49.57
99FIN
49.57
SB
  
2Axelina JohanssonSWE
41.11
  
3Ida StenbäckSWE
41.04
  
4Taija Tirkkonen
Taija Tirkkonen 00, FIN
40.68
00FIN
40.68
  
Leveelahtix46.3349.57xx46.04
Johansson34.21x41.11xx39.49
Stenbäck39.1341.04xxxx
Tirkkonenx34.3639.9640.6837.00x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Kiira Väänänen
Kiira Väänänen 99, FIN
63.12
99FIN
63.12
  
2Cecilia LarssonSWE
56.14
  
3Jenna Sorvari
Jenna Sorvari 00, FIN
54.77
00FIN
54.77
PB
  
4Jennifer QuickSWE
54.70
  
Väänänenx62.74x58.4461.7863.12
Larsson52.6556.14x53.99xx
Sorvari54.77xx49.55xx
Quickx52.0754.70x49.34x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Elina Kinnunen
Elina Kinnunen 99, FIN
55.99
99FIN
55.99
  
2Sofia Pölkky
Sofia Pölkky 00, FIN
45.83
00FIN
45.83
  
3Ida ThunbergSWE
43.99
  
4Amanda NilssonSWE
39.96
  
Kinnunen51.11x47.2555.9951.4849.78
Pölkky45.8344.7243.8645.75x45.26
Thunberg42.30xx43.99x40.87
Nilsson37.37x37.88x38.0339.96
F17 4x100 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
45.93
FIN
45.93
  
 Sara Francis, Annika Haverinen, Nea Mattila, Tiia Tammisalo
2 
46.91
SWE
46.91
  
 Ida Thunberg  99, Amanda Hansson  99, Hanna Axelsson  99, Saga Berneryd  99
F17 4x400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:44.05
FIN
3:44.05
NU18R
  
 Veera Perälä 57.3, Frida Hämäläinen 56.2, Nea Mattila 55.3, Aleksandra Niiranen 55.3
2 
3:51.59
SWE
3:51.59
  
 Martina Winberg  99 58.1, Celina Reichardt  99 56.4, Julia Frisk  99 57.1, Beatrice Brink  99 60.0