17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 495 (286+209)   Starter: 780 (448+332)

Män
M 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +2.9
1Tom Kling-Baptiste
10.27w
Huddinge AIS
10.27w
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.37w
IFK Umeå
10.37w
  
3Austin Hamilton
10.39w
Malmö AI
10.39w
  
4Tony Darkwah
10.42w
Hammarby IF
10.42w
  
5Henrik Larsson
10.59w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.59w
  
6Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.63w
Sundsvalls FI
10.63w
  
7Emmanuel Dawlson
10.88w
Malmö AI
10.88w
  
Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
DNS
  
Semi 1
26 aug Vind: +1.0
26 augVind: +1.0
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.33
  
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.40
PB
  
2 SWE P19 AT
3Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.57
IFK Umeå
10.57
  
4Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
10.61
  
5Desmond Rogo
10.66
Hammarby IF
10.66
PB
  
6Felix Svensson
10.72
Mölndals AIK
10.72
PB
  
7David Sennung
10.75
Ullevi FK
10.75
  
8Gustav Kjell
10.85
Turebergs FK
10.85
  
Semi 2
26 aug Vind: +1.7
26 augVind: +1.7
1Tony Darkwah
10.48
Hammarby IF
10.48
PB
  
2Henrik Larsson
10.51
IF Göta Karlstad
10.51
PB
  
3Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.59
Sundsvalls FI
10.59
SB
  
4Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.65
  
5Sunday Ojuri
10.80
Hammarby IF
10.80
SB
  
6Nils Thornberg
10.86
Bollnäs FIK
10.86
PB
  
7Linus Kapstad
10.89
Umedalens IF
10.89
=PB
  
Erik HagbergUpsala IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +2.8
26 augVind: +2.8
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.54w
IFK Umeå
10.54w
  
2Patrik Andersson
10.63w
Ullevi FK
10.63w
  
3Linus Kapstad
10.71w
Umedalens IF
10.71w
  
4Felix Svensson
10.71w
Mölndals AIK
10.71w
  
5Nils Thornberg
10.82w
Bollnäs FIK
10.82w
  
6Sunday Ojuri
10.84w
Hammarby IF
10.84w
  
7Robin Nordkvist
11.22w
Huddinge AIS
11.22w
  
8Oskar Motta
11.24w
Upsala IF
11.24w
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +1.8
26 augVind: +1.8
1Erik Hagberg
10.46
Upsala IF
10.46
=SB
  
2Henrik Larsson
10.61
IF Göta Karlstad
10.61
  
3Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.65
Sundsvalls FI
10.65
SB
  
4Amadou Sussoho
10.86
Huddinge AIS
10.86
  
5Viktor Elvung-NilssonKA 2 IF
11.02
  
6Ahmed Bahaa
11.03
Huddinge AIS
11.03
PB
  
7Erik Nyberg
11.10
Hammarby IF
11.10
  
8Mikael Gerlach
11.16
Sundsvalls FI
11.16
PB
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +3.0
26 augVind: +3.0
1Tom Kling-Baptiste
10.36w
Huddinge AIS
10.36w
  
2Desmond Rogo
10.64w
Hammarby IF
10.64w
  
3Gustav Kjell
10.80w
Turebergs FK
10.80w
  
4David Sennung
10.84w
Ullevi FK
10.84w
  
5Hamza Volume Kamara
10.85w
Spårvägens FK
10.85w
  
6Filip SjövallIFK Lund
10.96w
  
7Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
10.99w
Spårvägens FK
10.99w
  
8Markus Ögren
11.27w
Hammarby IF
11.27w
  
Heat 4
26 aug Vind: +0.8
26 augVind: +0.8
1Tony Darkwah
10.52
Hammarby IF
10.52
  
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.54
  
3Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
10.62
  
4Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
10.90
SB
  
5Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
11.07
  
6Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane 90, Spårvägen
11.19
Spårvägens FK
11.19
PB
  
7Karl David Nie
11.33
Hammarby IF
11.33
PB
  
M 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +0.6
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.09
  
2Johan Wissman
21.26
Hässelby SK
21.26
  
3Henrik Larsson
21.34
IF Göta Karlstad
21.34
  
4Felix Svensson
21.37
Mölndals AIK
21.37
PB
  
5Jacob Ewertzh
21.49
Hammarby IF
21.49
  
6Kasper Kadestål
21.82
Öresund FK
21.82
  
7Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
21.86
Sundsvalls FI
21.86
  
8Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.43
  
Semi 1
27 aug Vind: +0.5
27 augVind: +0.5
1Johan Wissman
21.29
Hässelby SK
21.29
  
2Felix Svensson
21.41
Mölndals AIK
21.41
PB
  
3Kasper Kadestål
21.93
Öresund FK
21.93
  
4Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
22.20
Mariestads AIF
22.20
  
5Nils Thornberg
22.22
Bollnäs FIK
22.22
  
6Olle Forslin
22.45
Hässelby SK
22.45
  
Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
DNS
  
Semi 2
27 aug Vind: +0.8
27 augVind: +0.8
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.38
  
2Jacob Ewertzh
21.59
Hammarby IF
21.59
  
3Henrik Larsson
21.65
IF Göta Karlstad
21.65
  
4Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
21.86
Sundsvalls FI
21.86
  
5Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.11
  
6David Sennung
22.33
Ullevi FK
22.33
  
7Amadou Sussoho
22.74
Huddinge AIS
22.74
  
Trausti Stefánsson
DNS
Spårvägens FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: -0.8
27 augVind: -0.8
1Johan Wissman
20.84
Hässelby SK
20.84
  
2Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
21.49
Mariestads AIF
21.49
PB
  
3Felix Svensson
21.63
Mölndals AIK
21.63
  
4Nils Thornberg
21.85
Bollnäs FIK
21.85
PB
  
5Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
21.96
=PB
  
6Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, KFUM Örebro
22.00
KFUM Örebro
22.00
  
Robin NordkvistHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: -0.7
27 augVind: -0.7
1Kasper Kadestål
21.85
Öresund FK
21.85
  
2Olle Forslin
21.86
Hässelby SK
21.86
PB
  
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.89
IFK Helsingborg
21.89
  
4Amadou Sussoho
21.91
Huddinge AIS
21.91
  
5Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
22.15
  
6Mikael Gerlach
22.54
Sundsvalls FI
22.54
  
7Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
22.54
PB
  
8Filip SjövallIFK Lund
22.85
  
Heat 3
27 aug Vind: +0.1
27 augVind: +0.1
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.46
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
21.75
Sundsvalls FI
21.75
SB
  
3Alexander LesserUllevi FK
21.77
  
4Trausti Stefánsson
21.95
Spårvägens FK
21.95
  
5Douglas Hellbratt
22.25
Huddinge AIS
22.25
  
6Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane 90, Spårvägen
22.58
Spårvägens FK
22.58
PB
  
Gustav Kjell
DNS
Turebergs FK
DNS
  
Heat 4
27 aug Vind: -0.3
27 augVind: -0.3
1Jacob Ewertzh
21.44
Hammarby IF
21.44
  
2Henrik Larsson
21.60
IF Göta Karlstad
21.60
  
3David Sennung
21.87
Ullevi FK
21.87
  
4Viktor Elvung-NilssonKA 2 IF
22.03
  
5Erik Hermelin
22.25
IFK Lidingö
22.25
PB
  
6Ahmed Bahaa
22.33
Huddinge AIS
22.33
PB
  
7Markus Ögren
22.45
Hammarby IF
22.45
  
8Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
22.57
PB
  
M 400 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Benjamin Mullen
47.12
Turebergs FK
47.12
PB
  
2Erik MartinssonGefle IF
47.21
  
3Dennis Forsman
47.41
Ullevi FK
47.41
SB
  
4Felix Francois
47.73
Örgryte IS
47.73
  
5Trausti Stefánsson
48.10
Spårvägens FK
48.10
SB
  
6Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
48.25
  
7Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
48.46
SB
  
8Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
48.99
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Felix Francois
48.16
Örgryte IS
48.16
  
2Benjamin Mullen
48.24
Turebergs FK
48.24
  
3Trausti Stefánsson
48.46
Spårvägens FK
48.46
SB
  
4Andreas Movin
49.11
IFK Lidingö
49.11
  
5Douglas Hellbratt
49.54
Huddinge AIS
49.54
  
6Filip NilssonIFK Lund
50.59
  
Dennis Wikström-RoosTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
48.37
  
2Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
48.67
SB
  
3Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
48.83
  
4Martin Selin
49.15
Ullevi FK
49.15
SB
  
5Edom Abreham
49.56
Hässelby SK
49.56
  
6Markus Johansson
49.84
IFK Umeå
49.84
  
7Sebastian JohanssonIFK Halmstad
51.02
  
Heat 3
26 aug
26 aug
1Dennis Forsman
48.88
Ullevi FK
48.88
  
2Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
49.04
  
3Martin Astner
49.56
Ullevi FK
49.56
  
4Kristian Efremov
49.75
Hammarby IF
49.75
  
5Erik Hermelin
49.77
IFK Lidingö
49.77
  
6Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
50.32
Spårvägens FK
50.32
SB
  
7Gustav Zetterlund
55.59
KFUM Örebro
55.59
  
M 800 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
1:49.92
F Stenungsunds FI
1:49.92
  
2Andreas Kramer
1:50.39
Sävedalens AIK
1:50.39
  
3Elmar Engholm
1:50.80
Hässelby SK
1:50.80
  
4Johan Eriksson
1:51.34
Turebergs FK
1:51.34
  
5Björn Seifert
1:51.78
Upsala IF
1:51.78
  
6Joakim Andersson
1:52.79
IFK Trelleborg
1:52.79
  
7Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:54.55
Spårvägens FK
1:54.55
  
Anton Persson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
DNS
Spårvägens FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Andreas Kramer
1:53.88
Sävedalens AIK
1:53.88
  
2Johan Eriksson
1:54.20
Turebergs FK
1:54.20
  
3Gustav Berlin
1:54.71
IK Akele
1:54.71
  
4Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
1:55.64
Spårvägens FK
1:55.64
  
5Rasmus Bengtsson
1:56.59
Spårvägens FK
1:56.59
  
6Joel Norling
1:58.19
Turebergs FK
1:58.19
  
7Robin Johansson
1:58.88
Ärla IF
1:58.88
  
8Jonathan Bergdahl
2:00.70
Huddinge AIS
2:00.70
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:53.28
Spårvägens FK
1:53.28
  
2Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:53.32
Spårvägens FK
1:53.32
  
3Anton Persson
1:53.61
Hässelby SK
1:53.61
PB
  
4Emil Blomberg
1:53.66
Hässelby SK
1:53.66
PB
  
5Johan Henningsson
1:55.76
Turebergs FK
1:55.76
  
6Axel Danielsson-MeilingKFUM Arvika
1:56.50
PB
  
7Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
1:57.62
Spårvägens FK
1:57.62
  
8Alexander Holmblad
1:57.86
Spårvägens FK
1:57.86
  
9Adam Westermark
2:01.79
Turebergs FK
2:01.79
PB
  
Heat 3
27 aug
27 aug
1Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
1:51.58
F Stenungsunds FI
1:51.58
  
2Elmar Engholm
1:52.01
Hässelby SK
1:52.01
  
3Björn Seifert
1:52.33
Upsala IF
1:52.33
  
4Joakim Andersson
1:52.37
IFK Trelleborg
1:52.37
  
5Bienvenue Musore
1:55.59
Hammarby IF
1:55.59
  
6Edvin Hagberg
1:56.53
Turebergs FK
1:56.53
  
7Martin Hammar
1:59.11
Turebergs FK
1:59.11
  
8Ken Slättengren
1:59.27
Högby IF
1:59.27
  
M 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
3:50.24
Spårvägens FK
3:50.24
  
2Elmar Engholm
3:50.60
Hässelby SK
3:50.60
  
3Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
3:51.71
Huddinge AIS
3:51.71
  
4Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
3:53.06
Spårvägens FK
3:53.06
  
5Tim Sundström
3:55.21
Turebergs FK
3:55.21
  
6Abdelfath Yassin
3:56.78
Gefle IF
3:56.78
  
7Alexander Nilsson
3:58.12
Mölndals AIK
3:58.12
  
8Tom Honig
Tom Honig 91, Mantra Sport
3:58.57
IF Mantra Sport
3:58.57
  
9Iyuel Ayele
3:58.96
Huddinge AIS
3:58.96
PB
  
10Bienvenue Musore
3:59.31
Hammarby IF
3:59.31
  
11Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
4:00.44
Spårvägens FK
4:00.44
  
12Jonatan Fridolfsson
4:02.60
Sävedalens AIK
4:02.60
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
3:54.09
Spårvägens FK
3:54.09
  
2Tim Sundström
3:54.25
Turebergs FK
3:54.25
  
3Elmar Engholm
3:54.35
Hässelby SK
3:54.35
  
4Alexander Nilsson
3:54.83
Mölndals AIK
3:54.83
  
5Tom Honig
Tom Honig 91, Mantra Sport
3:56.21
IF Mantra Sport
3:56.21
  
6Jonatan Fridolfsson
3:57.10
Sävedalens AIK
3:57.10
  
7Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
3:57.82
Spårvägens FK
3:57.82
  
8Joel Norling
4:02.22
Turebergs FK
4:02.22
PB
  
9Ludvig Danielson
Ludvig Danielson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:06.72
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:06.72
  
10Jonatan Björnberg
4:16.62
Team Blekinge LF
4:16.62
SB
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Abdelfath Yassin
3:57.78
Gefle IF
3:57.78
  
2Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
3:58.01
Huddinge AIS
3:58.01
  
3Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
3:58.72
Spårvägens FK
3:58.72
  
4Bienvenue Musore
4:00.44
Hammarby IF
4:00.44
  
5Iyuel Ayele
4:00.86
Huddinge AIS
4:00.86
PB
  
6Hampus Börjesson
4:01.41
Ullevi FK
4:01.41
  
7Niklas Jonsson
4:03.82
Huddinge AIS
4:03.82
  
8Gustav Nordling
4:08.34
Spårvägens FK
4:08.34
  
9Ken Slättengren
4:15.89
Högby IF
4:15.89
  
M 5000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Jonas Leanderson
14:30.04
Malmö AI
14:30.04
PB
  
2Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
14:30.95
Huddinge AIS
14:30.95
SB
  
3Adhanom Abraha
14:32.20
Eskilstuna FI
14:32.20
  
4Suldan Hassan
14:32.58
Ullevi FK
14:32.58
  
5Amanuel Gergis
14:32.73
Turebergs FK
14:32.73
  
6Andreas Åhwall
14:35.08
Hässelby SK
14:35.08
  
7Olle Walleräng
14:35.76
Spårvägens FK
14:35.76
SB
  
8Ebba Tulu Chala
14:36.58
Huddinge AIS
14:36.58
  
9Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
14:36.87
Spårvägens FK
14:36.87
  
10Robin Lindgren
14:38.94
Örgryte IS
14:38.94
SB
  
11Gabriel Steffensen
14:41.82
Sävedalens AIK
14:41.82
  
12Marcus Åberg
14:43.20
Hässelby SK
14:43.20
PB
  
13Nasir Dawoud
Nasir Dawoud 91, Eskilstuna
14:44.18
Eskilstuna FI
14:44.18
  
14Alexander Söderberg
14:49.21
Spårvägens FK
14:49.21
SB
  
Anton DanielsonMalmö AI
DNF
  
William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Daniel LundgrenTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Final B
28 aug
28 aug
1Johan Fagerberg
15:01.16
Finspångs AIK
15:01.16
PB
  
2Daniel Antonsson
15:07.78
Roma IF
15:07.78
PB
  
3Andreas Jansson
15:09.26
Hässelby SK
15:09.26
  
4Ludvig Danielson
Ludvig Danielson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:18.83
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:18.83
  
5Anton Rehn
15:31.35
Högby IF
15:31.35
  
6Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
15:40.82
Sävedalens AIK
15:40.82
  
7August Mollén
August Mollén 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:42.75
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:42.75
PB
  
8Albert Mollén
15:57.86
Sävedalens AIK
15:57.86
SB
  
9David Sjögren
16:03.08
KFUM Arvika
16:03.08
PB
  
10Jonatan Björnberg
16:09.49
Team Blekinge LF
16:09.49
SB
  
11Ahmed Mahmoud Ali
Ahmed Mahmoud Ali 97, Strömstad LK
16:14.69
Strömstad LK
16:14.69
PB
  
Fred GrönwallRoma IF
DNF
  
Yahan Faarax
Yahan Faarax 95, Fredrikshof
DQ
Fredrikshofs FIF
DQ
  
M 10 000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Mustafa Mohamed
29:22.07
Hälle IF
29:22.07
SB
  
2Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
29:22.08
Strömstad LK
29:22.08
  
3Adhanom Abraha
29:31.55
Eskilstuna FI
29:31.55
SB
  
4Ebba Tulu Chala
29:32.51
Huddinge AIS
29:32.51
PB
  
5David Nilsson
29:42.25
Högby IF
29:42.25
  
6Olle Walleräng
30:04.45
Spårvägens FK
30:04.45
PB
  
7Anton Danielson
30:17.77
Malmö AI
30:17.77
  
8Andreas Åhwall
30:20.33
Hässelby SK
30:20.33
SB
  
9Gabriel Steffensen
30:24.08
Sävedalens AIK
30:24.08
  
10Lars Södergård
30:25.93
Spårvägens FK
30:25.93
SB
  
11Haben Idris
Haben Idris 87, Hässelby
30:28.30
Hässelby SK
30:28.30
SB
  
12Marcus Åberg
30:37.58
Hässelby SK
30:37.58
PB
  
13John Börjesson
30:48.82
Ullevi FK
30:48.82
PB
  
14Alexander Söderberg
30:51.29
Spårvägens FK
30:51.29
SB
  
15Johan Fagerberg
31:23.35
Finspångs AIK
31:23.35
PB
  
16Linus Hultegård
31:25.40
Sävedalens AIK
31:25.40
PB
  
17Oscar Carlsson
31:27.04
Hässelby SK
31:27.04
SB
  
18Haben Kidane
Haben Kidane 98, Eskilstuna
31:44.25
Eskilstuna FI
31:44.25
PB
  
19Anders Grahl
31:56.20
Enhörna IF
31:56.20
SB
  
20Oscar Majling
32:08.51
Hässelby SK
32:08.51
  
21Anton Rehn
32:12.62
Högby IF
32:12.62
  
22Daniel Antonsson
32:17.98
Roma IF
32:17.98
  
23Fred Grönwall
32:41.46
Roma IF
32:41.46
  
24Robert AlexanderssonHälle IF
32:44.39
PB
  
Fredrik Swahn
Fredrik Swahn 77, Mantra Sport
DNF
IF Mantra Sport
DNF
  
Patrik Engström
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
Andreas HøyeUllevi FK
DNF
  
Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Ababa Lama
DNF
Hälle IF
DNF
  
Abdelhafiz IbrahimSävedalens AIK
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Vidar Johansson
8:57.22
Sävedalens AIK
8:57.22
  
2Emil Blomberg
8:57.48
Hässelby SK
8:57.48
  
3Napoleon Solomon
8:59.07
Turebergs FK
8:59.07
  
4Daniel Lundgren
9:02.29
Turebergs FK
9:02.29
  
5Awet Mengsteab
9:09.62
Örgryte IS
9:09.62
PB
  
6Fredrik Johansson
9:09.83
IFK Växjö
9:09.83
SB
  
7Simon Sundström
9:10.68
IFK Lidingö
9:10.68
  
8Erik Djurberg
9:33.00
Hässelby SK
9:33.00
  
Adelegn Zewdu
DNF
Keep Up RC
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
27 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven
14.27
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.27
SB
  
2Anton Levin
14.36
Malmö AI
14.36
  
3Jonathan Holm
14.43
Strands IF
14.43
  
4Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.48
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.48
  
5Philip Ngwe
14.52
Mölndals AIK
14.52
PB
  
6Marcus Nilsson
14.67
Högby IF
14.67
PB
  
7Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
15.21
Spårvägens FK
15.21
  
Charles MitalaMalmö AI
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: -1.3
27 augVind: -1.3
1Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven
14.28
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.28
SB
  
2Anton Levin
14.35
Malmö AI
14.35
  
3Charles Mitala
14.47
Malmö AI
14.47
PB
  
4Jonathan Holm
14.47
Strands IF
14.47
  
5Philip Ngwe
14.65
Mölndals AIK
14.65
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: +1.0
27 augVind: +1.0
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.25
Spårvägens FK
14.25
  
2Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.43
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.43
SB
  
3Marcus Nilsson
14.70
Högby IF
14.70
SB
  
Philip NossmyMalmö AI
DQ
  
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
DNS
Athletics 24Seven SK
DNS
  
M 400 m häck     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Isak Andersson
52.04
Upsala IF
52.04
  
2Jonathan Carbe
52.62
Örgryte IS
52.62
  
3Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
52.74
  
4Erik Lindahl
53.02
Ullevi FK
53.02
SB
  
5Benjamin Mullen
53.26
Turebergs FK
53.26
  
6Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
53.57
  
7Oliwer Åstrand
54.69
Örgryte IS
54.69
  
8Filip Wendelin
55.04
Mölndals AIK
55.04
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Jonathan Carbe
53.55
Örgryte IS
53.55
  
2Filip Wendelin
54.05
Mölndals AIK
54.05
PB
  
3Oliwer Åstrand
54.28
Örgryte IS
54.28
SB
  
4Anton Nilsson
54.59
Huddinge AIS
54.59
  
5Fredrik Kihlblom
55.34
Huddinge AIS
55.34
PB
  
6Jonas Tollefors
58.13
Vallentuna FK
58.13
  
Fredrik LorentzonIFK Lidingö
DQ
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Isak Andersson
53.14
Upsala IF
53.14
  
2Erik Lindahl
53.18
Ullevi FK
53.18
SB
  
3Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
53.54
PB
  
4Tobias Nilsson
55.68
IFK Växjö
55.68
SB
  
5Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
56.26
PB
  
6Samuel Wiik
1:33.84
Örgryte IS
1:33.84
  
Heat 3
27 aug
27 aug
1Benjamin Mullen
54.12
Turebergs FK
54.12
  
2Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
54.60
  
3Oskar Greilert
54.82
Ullevi FK
54.82
  
4Andreas Almlöf
55.45
Spårvägens FK
55.45
  
5Daniel Skatt
56.68
Örgryte IS
56.68
  
6Kristian Efremov
57.74
Hammarby IF
57.74
  
M Höjd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.11
  
2Mehdi Katib
2.10
Hammarby IF
2.10
  
3Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta Karlstad
2.10
SB
  
4Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
2.07
  
5Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.03
  
5Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.03
  
7Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.03
  
8Henrik Thoms
1.99
IF Göta Karlstad
1.99
  
9Yuan-Zhong Wu
1.99
IFK Växjö
1.99
  
10Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
1.93
  
11Ola Carlsson
1.93
Örgryte IS
1.93
  
12Elias Sahlin
1.93
Hellas FK
1.93
  
Simon LarssonIK Ymer
DNS
  
Andreas HenrikssonHässelby SK
DNS
  
1.931.992.032.072.102.112.13
Carlsson-oooooxxx
Katib--oooxx
Frifelt Lundqvistoooxoxo-xxx
Löfgrenoxooxoxxx
Thorvaldsson-ooxxx
Lundqvistooox
Delrydooxoxxx
Thomsooxxx
Wuoxoxxx
af Forsellesoxxx
Carlssonxoxxx
Sahlinxxoxxx
Larsson
Henriksson
M Stav     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Oscar Janson
5.09
Ullevi FK
5.09
  
2Marcus NilssonHögby IF
5.00
SB
  
3Filip GyllenstenIF Kville
5.00
  
4Micael Fagö
4.77
Kalmar SK
4.77
  
5Björn AnderssonF Bålsta IK
4.63
  
6Jonas Asplund
4.63
IFK Märsta
4.63
  
7Petter Olson
4.42
Hässelby SK
4.42
SB
  
8Jakob Samuelsson
4.42
Hässelby SK
4.42
  
9Jonathan Jansson
4.42
Örgryte IS
4.42
  
Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
Esa HiltunenUllevi FK
NH
  
Carl SténsonHellas FK
NH
  
4.424.634.774.915.005.095.155.26
Janson---o-xo-xxx
Nilsson----xxo-xxx
Gyllenstenoxxoxooxoxxx
Fagöoxooxxx
Andersson-oxxx
Asplundoxoxxx
Olsonox
Samuelssonxoxxx
Janssonxxoxxx
Carlsson--xxx
Hiltunen-xxx
Sténson--xxx
M Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Michel Tornéus
7.74
Hammarby IF
7.74
+1.5
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.59w
+2.5
  
3Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.49
Eskilstuna FI
7.49
–1.5 SB
  
4Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.49
+1.4 SB
  
5Jesper Hellström
7.38
Hässelby SK
7.38
–0.4 PB
  
6Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.33
0.0
  
7Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
7.19w
Västerås FK
7.19w
+3.2
  
8Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
7.12
Spårvägens FK
7.12
+1.0
  
9Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.96w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.96w
+3.6
  
10Elias Martinsson
6.93
Brattås CK
6.93
+0.6
  
11Matthias Johansson
6.80
Nedre Soppero IK
6.80
+0.6
  
12Per Jonsson
6.39
Bollnäs FIK
6.39
–0.7
  
Tornéus7.57
-1.4
7.74
+1.5
x
+0.8
x
+0.6
x5.86
+0.3
Carlssonx
+0.6
7.48
+2.0
7.35
+0.3
7.35w
+2.5
7.44w
+7.4
7.59
Talèus7.00w
+3.1
7.28
+1.1
7.49
-1.5
7.28
+1.7
7.24w
+7.2
7.46
+1.8
Nilsson Montler7.05
+1.6
7.09w
+2.6
7.23
+0.8
7.49
+1.4
7.37w
+7.4
7.42
-0.3
Hellströmx
+1.8
x
+0.7
7.38
-0.4
x
+0.9
7.08w
+7.1
7.24
+0.9
Samuelssonx
+1.3
2.44
+1.5
7.28w
+2.4
7.06
+0.3
7.05w
+7.1
7.33
+1.6
Hjort6.58
+0.7
6.70
+1.2
7.19w
+3.2
6.99
+0.9
x6.84w
+2.3
Chiguerx
+0.9
7.09
+1.9
x
+1.5
5.51
+0.3
x7.12
+1.5
Rosenquist6.80
+0.8
6.63
-2.1
6.96w
+3.6
Martinsson6.93
+0.6
6.84
+1.3
6.66
Johansson6.80
+0.6
6.776.73
+1.5
Jonssonx
-0.9
6.39
-0.7
x
-0.2
Kval
26 aug
26 aug
1Michel Tornéus
7.49
Hammarby IF
7.49
+1.0
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.43
+1.9
  
3Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
7.39w
Spårvägens FK
7.39w
+2.2
  
4Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.17
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.17
+1.3
  
5Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.15w
Eskilstuna FI
7.15w
+2.7
  
6Fredrik Samuelsson
7.11w
Hässelby SK
7.11w
+2.2
  
7Jesper Hellström
7.11
Hässelby SK
7.11
+0.7
  
8Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.06w
+2.8
  
9Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
7.03
Västerås FK
7.03
+1.3
  
10Matthias Johansson
7.01w
Nedre Soppero IK
7.01w
+2.9
  
11Per Jonsson
6.97
Bollnäs FIK
6.97
+1.6 SB
  
12Elias Martinsson
6.93w
Brattås CK
6.93w
+2.9
  
13Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.93
+2.0 PB
  
14Sebastian Ruthström
6.90
Spårvägens FK
6.90
+1.5
  
15Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.85w
+3.1
  
16Rickard Willman
6.81
Västerås FK
6.81
+1.0
  
17Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
6.68
+1.0
  
18Jonatan Åsman
6.49
Öresund FK
6.49
+0.5
  
19Björn Bamane
Björn Bamane 93, Spårvägen
3.93
Spårvägens FK
3.93
+1.1
  
Tornéus7.49
+1.0
Carlsson7.43
+1.9
Chiguer7.39w
+2.2
Rosenquist7.17
+1.3
7.06
+1.5
Talèus6.16w
+2.5
7.15w
+2.7
Samuelsson6.93
+1.6
7.11w
+2.2
Hellström6.77
+1.7
7.11
+0.7
x
+1.7
Nilsson Montler7.06w
+2.8
6.75w
+2.4
Hjort6.94
+1.1
7.03
+1.3
6.99
+1.3
Johansson6.74
+1.4
6.50
+2.0
7.01w
+2.9
Jonssonx
+3.4
6.97
+1.6
6.45
+1.1
Martinsson6.74w
+2.2
6.76
+1.9
6.93w
+2.9
Jonssonx
+0.5
6.93
+2.0
x
+2.4
Ruthström6.73w
+2.7
6.90
+1.5
6.89
+0.6
Örevik6.85w
+3.1
6.76
+1.4
5.18w
+2.2
Willmanx
+1.4
x
+1.3
6.81
+1.0
Söderström Eskonniemi6.68
+1.0
6.50w
+2.1
6.36
+1.2
Åsmanx
+1.3
6.49
+0.5
x
+2.7
Bamanex
+1.6
x
+1.3
3.93
+1.1
M Tresteg     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Michel Tornéus
16.10
Hammarby IF
16.10
–0.9 PB
  
17 SWE AT
2Erik Ehrlin
15.58
Hammarby IF
15.58
+1.2
  
3Mathias Ström
15.38
Örgryte IS
15.38
–0.5 SB
  
4Simon Karlén
15.28
IF Göta Karlstad
15.28
+2.0 SB
  
5Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
14.85
+1.6 SB
  
6Sebastian EkstrandMölndals AIK
14.83
+1.4 SB
  
7Artur Engström
14.75
Örgryte IS
14.75
0.0
  
8Antonis DinopoulosUpsala IF
14.68
+1.2
  
9Oumar Thiam
14.58
Hammarby IF
14.58
–0.6 PB
  
10Marcus Nyberg
14.45
Malmö AI
14.45
–0.2
  
11Jesper Hellström
14.45
Hässelby SK
14.45
–0.4
  
12Christofer Pool Wiklund
14.04
Falköpings FIK
14.04
–0.1
  
Albin Boestad
NM
IFK Lidingö
NM
  
Erik Olsson
NM
Örgryte IS
NM
  
Timothy OlssonHammarby IF
NM
  
Tornéus15.84
+1.8
15.32
-0.4
x
-1.3
x
+2.4
16.10
-0.9
Ehrlin14.35
+0.6
15.26
+0.1
13.37
-0.1
15.58
+1.2
15.50
-0.7
15.46
-0.6
Strömx
+1.2
15.36
+0.3
15.00
-0.9
15.38
-0.5
x
-0.3
x
+0.5
Karlén14.94
-1.0
14.96
-0.4
14.83
-1.2
15.28
+2.0
x
-0.1
14.72
-0.5
Lennartsson14.58w
+2.4
14.72
-0.5
x
+0.5
14.77w
+2.2
x14.85
+1.6
Ekstrand14.83
+1.4
14.82w
+3.1
14.6214.61
+0.7
14.45
-0.6
14.78
-0.4
Engström14.52
+1.0
14.7514.65
-0.2
x
+1.4
x
-1.3
x
+0.4
Dinopoulos14.32
+0.4
14.55
-0.4
14.68
+1.2
x
+1.6
14.39
-0.7
x
+0.7
Thiamx
+0.7
x
-0.1
14.58
-0.6
Nyberg14.40
+0.7
x
-0.8
14.45
-0.2
Hellströmxx
+2.2
14.45
-0.4
Pool Wiklundx
-0.6
14.04
-0.1
x
-0.7
Boestadx
+0.1
x
+0.2
Olssonx
+1.1
xx
+0.7
Olssonx
M Kula     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
19.38
Spårvägens FK
19.38
PB
  
2Niklas Arrhenius
19.15
Spårvägens FK
19.15
SB
  
3Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
18.61
Spårvägens FK
18.61
  
4Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
18.18
PB
  
5Simon PetterssonUpsala IF
17.16
  
6Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
16.91
Hässelby SK
16.91
SB
  
7Jonas Meyer
16.61
Örgryte IS
16.61
  
8Marcus Mattisson
Marcus Mattisson 88, Kristianstad
16.54
KFUM Kristianstad
16.54
  
9Jesper Arbinge
16.25
Huddinge AIS
16.25
PB
  
10Niklas Lindstedt
15.99
Hässelby SK
15.99
  
11Tim Wunger
15.31
Upsala IF
15.31
  
12Alexander Persson
15.17
Huddinge AIS
15.17
  
13Andreas ErikssonIK Heros
15.12
PB
  
14Jeffrey Ige
15.00
Huddinge AIS
15.00
  
15William Ullberg
14.26
IFK Umeå
14.26
  
Ståhl18.5018.7818.7918.8219.0019.38
Arrhenius19.1518.93xx18.81x
Arrhenius18.61x18.35xxx
Petersson17.93xx18.18x17.47
Pettersson17.1617.0916.6516.9116.9217.08
Olsson16.8216.4916.4316.50x16.91
Meyer15.5116.5216.61xxx
Mattisson16.3816.54x16.42xx
Arbinge16.2515.9815.87
Lindstedt15.99xx
Wungerxx15.31
Persson15.0115.1715.13
Eriksson14.7614.7215.12
Ige14.79x15.00
Ullberg14.2614.05x
M Diskus     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
68.72
Spårvägens FK
68.72
PB
  
2Axel Härstedt
63.49
Malmö AI
63.49
  
3Benn Harradine
62.20
Hammarby IF
62.20
SB
  
4Niklas Arrhenius
61.21
Spårvägens FK
61.21
  
5Simon PetterssonUpsala IF
57.61
  
6Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
54.27
Södertälje IF
54.27
  
7Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
53.16
PB
  
8Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
50.65
KFUM Örebro
50.65
  
9Gustav Liberg
49.47
Ullevi FK
49.47
  
10Anton Larsson
48.56
Järvsö IF
48.56
  
11Tor Lindberg
47.29
IFK Umeå
47.29
  
12Matt Brown
Matt Brown 80, Hammarby
43.94
Hammarby IF
43.94
  
Ståhlx65.09x63.83x68.72
Härstedt60.9161.2062.6461.2861.6163.49
Harradine57.52x59.9262.20x60.58
Arrhenius59.2061.2159.1857.0760.5858.42
Pettersson57.61xx56.0755.8255.13
Kiviniemi53.7954.2753.6253.0053.8854.18
Gardenkransx50.3452.4253.1652.9950.86
Lager47.5449.62x48.7450.0550.65
Libergxx49.47
Larsson48.56xx
Lindberg43.8147.2947.28
Brown43.94xx
M Slägga     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Oscar Vestlund
70.32
IF Göta Karlstad
70.32
  
2Elias Håkansson
68.29
Spårvägens FK
68.29
  
3Mattias Lindberg
64.93
Skellefteå AIK
64.93
  
4Stefan Kvist
63.04
Alvesta FI
63.04
  
5Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
60.82
  
6Kristoffer FagerlundUllevi FK
58.46
  
7Johan BjörnstadUllevi FK
55.15
  
8August BergstrandUllevi FK
52.40
  
9Torbjörn JulinIF Kville
51.68
  
Vestlundx62.41x68.0870.32x
Håkansson65.5865.8367.4168.29xx
Lindberg63.04x63.8463.3464.9364.39
Kvist61.0962.1160.3963.0462.9461.08
Söderqvistx60.82x59.0958.6859.83
Fagerlund57.77xxx58.46x
Björnstad52.9554.8455.15xxx
Bergstrand50.7252.40x50.2051.4051.90
Julin48.8051.68x
M Spjut     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
83.46
F Bålsta IK
83.46
  
2Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, KFUM Örebro
79.60
KFUM Örebro
79.60
SB
  
3Gabriel Wallin
Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF
76.96
Södertälje IF
76.96
  
4Jonathan HarleyRydö ASK
73.28
PB
  
5Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
70.98
SB
  
6Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, KFUM Örebro
69.80
KFUM Örebro
69.80
  
7Sebastian ThörngrenIFK Växjö
68.97
SB
  
8Richard Olsson
66.26
Örgryte IS
66.26
  
9Johannes HenrikssonIF Göta Karlstad
66.20
SB
  
10Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
65.91
PB
  
11Simon Litzell
65.74
Hässelby SK
65.74
  
12Erik Olofsson
64.21
IFK Umeå
64.21
  
13Lucas Kvist
Lucas Kvist 94, Helsingborg
64.16
IFK Helsingborg
64.16
  
14Olof Hansson
64.00
Hässelby SK
64.00
  
15Rasmus ErikssonKils AIK
63.81
  
16Marcus Nilsson
62.06
Högby IF
62.06
  
17Jakob Eriksson
61.27
IF Göta Karlstad
61.27
  
18Kamil Kaminski
60.43
Hässelby SK
60.43
PB
  
19Gabriel Heen
59.75
Hässelby SK
59.75
  
20Stellan Back
58.91
Turebergs FK
58.91
SB
  
21Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
47.69
Södertälje IF
47.69
  
Jakob SamuelssonHässelby SK
NM
  
Amb77.2574.5683.46x
Smalios79.6073.1379.26xx76.53
Wallin76.9673.8475.8973.92xx
Harley73.2867.65x62.55x
Carlqvistx70.9866.28x64.12
Thor65.4565.3069.80x56.9162.90
Thörngren67.6668.9768.5566.6564.47x
Olsson66.26x57.66xx
Henriksson65.8662.9066.20
Ahlström62.1765.9158.79
Litzell62.7163.6265.74
Olofsson56.4164.2161.97
Kvist62.9664.0964.16
Hansson64.00
Eriksson61.3463.81x
Nilsson58.3362.0660.11
Eriksson61.2758.1360.07
Kaminski57.0251.2060.43
Heen55.3653.5059.75
Back53.4658.9154.35
Andersson47.6946.4147.18
Samuelssonxxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +1.4
1Khaddi Sagnia
11.48
Ullevi FK
11.48
PB
  
8 SWE AT
2Susanna KallurFalu IK
11.53
SB NR35
  
3Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.64
KFUM Örebro
11.64
PB
  
4Isabelle Eurenius
11.65
Spårvägens FK
11.65
PB
  
5Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
11.74
  
6Malin Ström
11.78
Bollnäs FIK
11.78
  
7Jessica Östlund
11.78
Hässelby SK
11.78
  
8Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
11.83
Spårvägens FK
11.83
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +2.6
26 augVind: +2.6
1Khaddi Sagnia
11.58w
Ullevi FK
11.58w
  
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.68w
KFUM Örebro
11.68w
  
3Pernilla Nilsson
11.79w
Malmö AI
11.79w
  
4Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.84w
  
5Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
11.95w
  
6Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
12.39w
Spårvägens FK
12.39w
  
7Evelina Nilsson
12.40w
IFK Umeå
12.40w
  
8Caroline Larsson
12.42w
Hässelby SK
12.42w
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +2.0
26 augVind: +2.0
1Jessica Östlund
11.67
Hässelby SK
11.67
PB
  
32 SWE AT
2Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
11.72
Spårvägens FK
11.72
PB
  
42 SWE AT
3Malin Ström
11.73
Bollnäs FIK
11.73
PB
  
4Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
11.94
  
5Karolina NikamoUpsala IF
12.02
  
6Nikki Sjöberg
12.03
Bollnäs FIK
12.03
  
7Ida Thunberg
12.06
IK Stål
12.06
PB
  
8Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
12.18
IF Göta Karlstad
12.18
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +2.4
26 augVind: +2.4
1Susanna Kallur
11.59w
Falu IK
11.59w
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
11.69w
Spårvägens FK
11.69w
  
3Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
11.85w
Spårvägens FK
11.85w
  
4Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.93w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.93w
  
5Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
11.96w
  
6Hanna Axelsson
12.12w
Upsala IF
12.12w
  
7Josefin Palm
12.29w
Gefle IF
12.29w
  
K 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
24.19
Spårvägens FK
24.19
  
2Malin Ström
24.21
Bollnäs FIK
24.21
  
3Isabelle Eurenius
24.25
Spårvägens FK
24.25
  
4Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.25
  
5Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.27
  
6Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
24.34
KFUM Örebro
24.34
  
7Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.53
  
8Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
24.89
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: +0.5
27 augVind: +0.5
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.07
PB
  
2Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
24.13
Spårvägens FK
24.13
SB
  
3Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
24.20
  
4Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
24.87
PB
  
5Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
24.96
IF Göta Karlstad
24.96
  
6Sandra Knezevic
25.17
Hammarby IF
25.17
SB
  
7Linnéa Frobe
25.71
Täby IS
25.71
  
Malin Skogström
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: -0.2
27 augVind: -0.2
1Isabelle Eurenius
23.94
Spårvägens FK
23.94
SB
  
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
24.08
KFUM Örebro
24.08
PB
  
3Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.21
  
4Lisa Lilja
24.52
Malmö AI
24.52
PB
  
5Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, Tjalve IF Norrköping
24.69
Tjalve IF Norrköping
24.69
  
6Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
25.01
PB
  
7Klara Helander
25.47
Upsala IF
25.47
  
8Marion Sackey MensahHuddinge AIS
25.73
  
Heat 3
27 aug Vind: +1.3
27 augVind: +1.3
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
23.86
  
2Malin Ström
24.16
Bollnäs FIK
24.16
PB
  
3Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
24.35
  
4Nikki Sjöberg
24.59
Bollnäs FIK
24.59
PB
  
5Emma Jansson
24.75
Falu IK
24.75
PB
  
6Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
25.27
Spårvägens FK
25.27
PB
  
7Caroline Kihlblom
25.38
Turebergs FK
25.38
  
K 400 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
54.04
  
2Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
54.20
Hässelby SK
54.20
SB
  
3Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
54.91
SB
  
4Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
55.23
PB
  
5Elin Moraiti
55.61
Hässelby SK
55.61
  
6Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
55.95
SB
  
7Klara Helander
56.71
Upsala IF
56.71
  
8Sofia HultgrenTäby IS
56.85
  
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
55.59
  
2Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
56.05
SB
  
3Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
56.27
  
4Klara Helander
56.76
Upsala IF
56.76
  
5Linda Frödin GladIFK Lidingö
58.57
  
6Ida Ekroth
59.47
Upsala IF
59.47
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
56.35
Hässelby SK
56.35
  
2Elin Moraiti
56.45
Hässelby SK
56.45
  
3Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
56.67
SB
  
4Sofia HultgrenTäby IS
57.44
  
5Isabelle Eriksson
57.56
IFK Lidingö
57.56
  
6Hanna Bergqvist
59.22
Örgryte IS
59.22
  
K 800 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Lovisa Lindh
2:01.25
Ullevi FK
2:01.25
  
2Anna Silvander
2:02.57
IFK Lidingö
2:02.57
SB
  
3Hanna Hermansson
2:04.28
Turebergs FK
2:04.28
  
4Yolanda Ngarambe
2:05.06
Turebergs FK
2:05.06
PB
  
5Sofia Öberg
2:05.25
IFK Lidingö
2:05.25
  
6Elina Johansson
2:09.28
Spårvägens FK
2:09.28
PB
  
7Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:12.22
IFK Göteborg
2:12.22
SB
  
8Isabella Andersson
2:17.60
Turebergs FK
2:17.60
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Hanna Hermansson
2:13.55
Turebergs FK
2:13.55
  
2Elina Johansson
2:13.70
Spårvägens FK
2:13.70
  
3Anna Silvander
2:14.16
IFK Lidingö
2:14.16
  
4Patricia Striner
2:14.84
Malmö AI
2:14.84
  
5Sara Rönnby
Sara Rönnby 93, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:15.31
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:15.31
SB
  
6Olivia Weslien
2:16.27
IF Göta Karlstad
2:16.27
  
7Malin Persson
2:18.51
Bollnäs FIK
2:18.51
  
Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
DNS
Sävedalens AIK
DNS
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Lovisa Lindh
2:10.70
Ullevi FK
2:10.70
  
2Sofia Öberg
2:10.80
IFK Lidingö
2:10.80
  
3Yolanda Ngarambe
2:11.12
Turebergs FK
2:11.12
  
4Isabella Andersson
2:11.46
Turebergs FK
2:11.46
PB
  
5Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:13.61
IFK Göteborg
2:13.61
  
6Jennie Hurkmans
2:14.60
Turebergs FK
2:14.60
  
7Frida Wallström
2:15.88
IFK Umeå
2:15.88
PB
  
K 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Anna Silvander
4:25.27
IFK Lidingö
4:25.27
  
2Sofia Öberg
4:26.56
IFK Lidingö
4:26.56
  
3Yolanda Ngarambe
4:28.78
Turebergs FK
4:28.78
  
4Elina Johansson
4:31.10
Spårvägens FK
4:31.10
PB
  
5Lina Alainentalo
4:32.19
Hässelby SK
4:32.19
  
6Lisa Öhberg
4:32.60
Hälle IF
4:32.60
  
7Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
4:46.20
Sävedalens AIK
4:46.20
  
8Hanna Bergström
4:49.26
Huddinge AIS
4:49.26
PB
  
Emma Jansson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Sara ChristianssonSävedalens AIK
DNS
  
K 5000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
15:32.46
Hässelby SK
15:32.46
  
2Maria Larsson
16:19.86
Örgryte IS
16:19.86
PB
  
3Louise Wiker
16:33.62
Hässelby SK
16:33.62
SB
  
4Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen
16:42.57
Sävedalens AIK
16:42.57
SB
  
5Frida Kristiansson
16:46.26
Örgryte IS
16:46.26
  
6Ronja Fjellner
16:50.74
Örgryte IS
16:50.74
PB
  
7Lisa Öhberg
17:03.09
Hälle IF
17:03.09
SB
  
8Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
17:13.31
Sävedalens AIK
17:13.31
  
9Mikaela Larsson
17:27.21
Spårvägens FK
17:27.21
PB
  
10Louise Ringström
17:27.31
Spårvägens FK
17:27.31
PB
  
11Maria Sandström
17:34.17
Malmö AI
17:34.17
SB
  
12Josephine Ambjörnsson
17:41.03
Hässelby SK
17:41.03
  
13Dace Landström
17:42.77
Vallentuna FK
17:42.77
SB
  
K 10 000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Malin Liljestedt
34:54.59
Spårvägens FK
34:54.59
SB
  
2Louise Wiker
34:56.95
Hässelby SK
34:56.95
SB
  
3Cecilia Norrbom
35:03.17
Spårvägens FK
35:03.17
  
4Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
35:11.92
Sävedalens AIK
35:11.92
PB
  
5Mikaela Kemppi
Mikaela Kemppi 73, Örebro AIK
35:12.16
Örebro AIK
35:12.16
PB
  
6Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen
35:46.83
Sävedalens AIK
35:46.83
  
7Charlotte Karlsson
35:46.84
Hässelby SK
35:46.84
SB
  
8Mikaela Larsson
36:23.68
Spårvägens FK
36:23.68
PB
  
9Sofie Nelsson
36:50.41
IF Göta Karlstad
36:50.41
PB
  
10Anna Ställberg
36:53.22
Tullinge SK
36:53.22
SB
  
11Gabriella Samuelsson
38:19.34
Hässelby SK
38:19.34
SB
  
12Dace Landström
38:37.85
Vallentuna FK
38:37.85
  
Frida Lundén
Frida Lundén 84, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
Anna Bjurman
DNF
IS Göta
DNF
  
Elin Borglund
Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Maria Larsson
10:04.23
Örgryte IS
10:04.23
  
2Maria Borglund
10:41.11
Sävedalens AIK
10:41.11
SB
  
3Amélie Svensson
11:15.20
Sävedalens AIK
11:15.20
  
Frida KristianssonÖrgryte IS
DQ
  
K 100 m häck     
27 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Elin Westerlund
13.42
Spårvägens FK
13.42
  
2Amanda Hansson
13.64
Hässelby SK
13.64
PB
  
3Malin Skogström
13.78
Hässelby SK
13.78
  
4Maja Rogemyr
13.79
IF Göta Karlstad
13.79
  
5Sofia MossbergFalu IK
13.83
  
6Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
13.86
KFUM Örebro
13.86
PB
  
7Hanna Palmqvist
13.94
Mölndals AIK
13.94
  
Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
DQ
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: +1.1
27 augVind: +1.1
1Maja Rogemyr
13.70
IF Göta Karlstad
13.70
SB
  
2Malin Skogström
13.92
Hässelby SK
13.92
  
3Sofia MossbergFalu IK
13.92
  
4Hanna Palmqvist
14.00
Mölndals AIK
14.00
  
5Victoria Almerén HanssonHammarby IF
14.45
PB
  
6Johanna Carlsson
14.55
IFK Helsingborg
14.55
  
7Elin Lindeblad
14.60
Kalmar SK
14.60
PB
  
8Josefine SandeliusHammarby IF
15.14
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: -2.3
27 augVind: -2.3
1Amanda Hansson
13.78
Hässelby SK
13.78
PB
  
2Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
13.87
SB
  
3Elin Westerlund
13.90
Spårvägens FK
13.90
  
4Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
13.95
KFUM Örebro
13.95
SB
  
5Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
14.35
  
6Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
14.43
  
7Linnéa Frobe
14.89
Täby IS
14.89
  
8Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
15.10
Lidköpings IS
15.10
  
K 400 m häck     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Hanna Palmqvist
59.07
Mölndals AIK
59.07
PB
  
2Sofia Johnsson
59.42
Hässelby SK
59.42
PB
  
3Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
59.71
SB
  
4Johanna Dyremark
1:00.67
IFK Tumba
1:00.67
  
5Lovisa Linde
1:01.65
Täby IS
1:01.65
PB
  
6Emma Larsson
Emma Larsson 94, Västerås
1:04.41
Västerås FK
1:04.41
  
7Helena Kolte
1:05.89
Täby IS
1:05.89
  
Minna Svärd
DNS
IF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Johanna Dyremark
1:00.16
IFK Tumba
1:00.16
  
2Sofia Johnsson
1:01.38
Hässelby SK
1:01.38
  
3Lovisa Linde
1:02.02
Täby IS
1:02.02
  
4Helena Kolte
1:04.90
Täby IS
1:04.90
PB
  
5Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
1:05.63
  
Marina JanhunenHammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Hanna Palmqvist
1:02.84
Mölndals AIK
1:02.84
  
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
1:03.16
  
3Emma Larsson
Emma Larsson 94, Västerås
1:04.25
Västerås FK
1:04.25
PB
  
4Minna Svärd
1:04.49
IF Göta Karlstad
1:04.49
  
Ida Ekroth
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
K Höjd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Sofie Skoog
1.90
IF Göta Karlstad
1.90
  
2Emma Green
Emma Green 84, Örgryte
1.79
Örgryte IS
1.79
  
3Ebba Jungmark
1.79
Mölndals AIK
1.79
  
3Caroline AnderssonGefle IF
1.79
  
5Bianca SalmingTäby IS
1.75
  
5Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.75
Göteborgs KIK
1.75
  
7Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.75
SB
  
7Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.75
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.75
  
9Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.75
  
9Lisa Thelander
1.75
IFK Halmstad
1.75
SB
  
11My Nordström
My Nordström 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.75
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.75
  
12Linda Skantze
1.69
IFK Lidingö
1.69
  
13Madeleine SerenhovIFK Lidingö
1.63
  
K Stav     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.35
  
1Linnea Jönsson
3.77
IFK Helsingborg
3.77
  
2Michaela Meijer
4.19
Örgryte IS
4.19
  
2Emma Kiviniemi AnderssonSpårvägens FK
3.77
SB
  
3Lisa Gunnarsson
4.07
Hässelby SK
4.07
  
3Ellen Olsson
3.59
Wärnamo SK
3.59
  
4Hanna Jansson
3.77
Ullevi FK
3.77
  
4Kristina Loboda
3.35
IFK Lidingö
3.35
  
5Fanny Berglund
3.59
Örgryte IS
3.59
  
5Minna Svärd
3.59
IF Göta Karlstad
3.59
  
5Gabriella Jönsson
3.11
IFK Helsingborg
3.11
  
7Amanda GabrielssonÖrgryte IS
3.59
  
7Sara Eriksson
3.59
Ullevi FK
3.59
  
Sara Cannmo
NH
Örgryte IS
NH
  
Louise GabrielssonHuddinge AIS
NH
  
K Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Khaddi Sagnia
6.69w
Ullevi FK
6.69w
+2.2
  
2Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.36
Spårvägens FK
6.36
+1.2
  
3Malin Marmbrandt
6.13
Västerås FK
6.13
–0.7
  
4Emelie Nilsson
Emelie Nilsson 88, Spårvägen
6.05
Spårvägens FK
6.05
+1.6
  
5Sara Kviberg
5.98w
Hässelby SK
5.98w
+2.6
  
6Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.97
Göteborgs KIK
5.97
+2.0
  
7Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
5.88
Hässelby SK
5.88
–2.0
  
8Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
5.84
–0.6
  
9Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.65
–1.4
  
10Lisa Warfvinge
5.45
Varbergs GIF
5.45
0.0
  
11Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.24
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.24
+1.2
  
Kaiza KarlénKFUM Arvika
DNS
  
Sagniax
-0.2
6.33
-0.4
x
+0.4
6.32
+1.3
6.69w
+2.2
6.20
+1.0
Jarder6.23
-0.9
6.13
+0.5
6.11
-0.8
6.18
+1.9
6.25
+1.4
6.36
+1.2
Marmbrandt5.926.05
+1.3
x
+2.1
6.12
+0.6
6.13
-0.7
6.12
+1.4
Nilsson5.88
-0.1
5.90
+0.4
6.05
+1.6
5.81
-1.6
x
+1.8
5.91
+1.9
Kviberg5.76
-0.2
x
-0.6
x
+2.1
5.72
+1.0
4.88
+1.4
5.98w
+2.6
Hertz Saebböx
-0.6
5.58
-1.7
5.97
+2.0
5.51
-0.1
5.69
+1.9
5.71
+0.2
Bergh5.34
-1.3
5.88
-2.0
x
+0.7
x
+1.6
x5.70w
+2.2
Törnros5.84
-0.6
x
-1.0
x
+0.9
x
-1.3
x
+1.4
x
+1.3
Kjellberg5.65
-1.4
x
+0.7
x
+0.2
Warfvingex5.45x
+1.0
Ullgrenx
+0.2
4.24
+1.2
x
-0.1
Karlén
Kval
27 aug
27 aug
1Khaddi Sagnia
6.32
Ullevi FK
6.32
–0.9
  
2Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.11
Spårvägens FK
6.11
+0.7
  
3Malin Marmbrandt
6.01w
Västerås FK
6.01w
+2.3
  
4Emelie Nilsson
Emelie Nilsson 88, Spårvägen
5.98
Spårvägens FK
5.98
+1.1
  
5Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.90
Göteborgs KIK
5.90
+1.0
  
6Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
5.86
+0.7
  
7Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.82
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.82
+0.8
  
8Kaiza Karlén
5.79
KFUM Arvika
5.79
+1.7
  
9Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.74
–0.2
  
10Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
5.74
Hässelby SK
5.74
+1.0
  
11Sara Kviberg
5.67
Hässelby SK
5.67
–0.2
  
12Lisa Warfvinge
5.64
Varbergs GIF
5.64
+1.6
  
13Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
5.62
+1.5
  
14Jonna Lindéen
5.60
Kalmar SK
5.60
+1.8
  
15Elin Lindeblad
5.53
Kalmar SK
5.53
+1.9
  
16Johanna Carlsson
5.52
IFK Helsingborg
5.52
+0.2
  
17Jessica SamuelssonHässelby SK
5.50
+1.1
  
18Beatrice Lantz
5.36
IFK Växjö
5.36
+0.8 SB
  
Sagniax
+1.3
6.32
-0.9
Jarder6.11
+0.7
Marmbrandtx
+1.3
6.01w
+2.3
Nilsson5.91
+0.5
5.98
+1.1
5.71
+0.4
Hertz Saebbö5.90
+1.0
4.61
+0.5
Törnros5.66
+1.1
5.86
+0.7
Ullgren5.82
+0.8
5.80
+0.3
x
Karlén5.79
+1.7
5.76
+1.1
5.66
-0.4
Kjellberg5.64
-1.8
5.65
+1.0
5.74
-0.2
Berghx
-0.1
5.74
+1.0
4.10
+1.3
Kviberg5.42
+0.8
x
+0.5
5.67
-0.2
Warfvingex
+1.0
5.62w
+2.1
5.64
+1.6
Abrahamssonx
+0.7
5.62
+1.5
x
+1.4
Lindéen5.60
+1.8
4.42
+1.8
x
+0.1
Lindebladx
+0.6
x
+0.8
5.53
+1.9
Carlsson5.385.39
-1.1
5.52
+0.2
Samuelsson5.39
+0.5
4.37
+1.2
5.50
+1.1
Lantzx
+0.1
x
+1.5
5.36
+0.8
K Tresteg     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Malin Marmbrandt
13.11
Västerås FK
13.11
+1.4 PB
  
2Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
12.87
+0.9
  
3Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
12.84
KFUM Örebro
12.84
+1.9 SB
  
4Jasmin Sabir
12.79
Hammarby IF
12.79
+1.8
  
5Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
12.60
Trångsvikens IF
12.60
+1.5 SB
  
6Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.52w
+2.2
  
7Izehi Ileso
12.25
Mölndals AIK
12.25
+1.2 SB
  
8Ewa Marcinkiewicz
12.13
Västerås FK
12.13
+1.5
  
9Amanda Hjalmarsson
11.87
Hovslätts IK
11.87
–0.1
  
10Alice Eriksson
11.84
IFK Lidingö
11.84
+1.1
  
11Angelica Ström
11.72
Spårvägens FK
11.72
+0.6
  
12Nellie MårtenssonMalmö AI
11.57
+0.5
  
13Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
11.45
–0.1
  
Frida JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
NM
  
Marmbrandt12.97
+1.8
12.85
+1.7
13.11
+1.4
x
+2.7
13.06
+0.7
x
+1.6
Abrahamsson12.72w
+2.7
12.56
+1.0
x
+2.4
12.66w
+2.1
12.72
+0.6
12.87
+0.9
Ernestam12.84
+1.9
12.62
+0.1
12.77
+1.9
12.75
+1.2
12.64
+1.9
Sabir12.46
+0.6
12.23
+0.4
12.37
+0.9
12.70w
+2.7
12.65
+0.6
12.79
+1.8
Kinsey11.46
+1.6
12.60
+1.5
12.54
+0.9
12.30
+0.6
x
+0.8
12.52
+1.6
Nilsson12.32w
+2.6
x
+0.8
12.52w
+2.2
x
+2.0
12.51
+0.7
x
+2.9
Ileso11.98
+0.7
12.19
+1.7
x
+0.3
12.21
+1.1
x
+1.2
12.25
+1.2
Marcinkiewiczx
+1.6
x
+1.2
12.12
+1.4
12.13
+1.5
x
+1.5
11.93w
+3.1
Hjalmarsson11.55
+1.8
11.87
-0.1
11.60
Erikssonx
+0.7
11.62
+1.9
11.84
+1.1
Ström11.07
-0.3
11.69
+0.1
11.72
+0.6
Mårtenssonx
+0.1
x
+0.8
11.57
+0.5
von Corswant11.23
+1.8
11.30
+1.0
11.45
-0.1
Johanssonx
+2.1
x
+0.7
x
+0.4
Ekelundx
+2.4
x
+1.3
x
+1.0
K Kula     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
16.80
Athletics 24Seven SK
16.80
  
2Frida Åkerström
15.31
Huddinge AIS
15.31
  
3Maria Nilsson
14.25
IK Orient
14.25
  
4Emma Harrysson
13.75
Hälle IF
13.75
  
5Jessica Samuelsson
13.56
Hässelby SK
13.56
  
6Amanda Malmehed
Amanda Malmehed 98, Linköpings GIF
13.37
Linköpings GIF
13.37
  
7Beatrice Lantz
13.27
IFK Växjö
13.27
  
8Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
12.54
  
9Nina Björkman
12.37
Västerås FK
12.37
  
10Bianca SalmingTäby IS
12.23
  
11Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
12.19
Västerås FK
12.19
  
12Julia Svärd AxelssonMalmö AI
11.65
  
Roos15.9816.4816.8016.5516.48x
Åkerström14.1915.31xx15.11x
Nilsson14.2513.9913.97xx14.20
Harrysson12.7012.8213.1513.0313.7213.75
Samuelsson13.1813.5413.56x13.46
Malmehedx12.5412.82x13.3712.72
Lantz11.9813.2713.03x
Engström Kindmarkx12.0912.3912.1712.3912.54
Björkman11.4712.1912.37
Salming12.0711.7612.23
Stenlöf11.7212.1812.19
Svärd Axelssonx11.65x
K Diskus     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Sofia Larsson
50.42
Ullevi FK
50.42
  
2Anna Karlsson
47.89
Motala AIF
47.89
  
3Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
47.37
Athletics 24Seven SK
47.37
  
4Lydia Sundin
46.24
IFK Mora
46.24
  
5Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
45.90
  
6Lena Björk
43.06
IFK Lidingö
43.06
  
7Erica Larsson
Erica Larsson 90, Falkenberg
41.05
Falkenbergs IK
41.05
  
8Ellen Pettersson
40.93
Örbyhus IF
40.93
  
9Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
39.70
  
10Maria Wennlund
39.67
IF Göta Karlstad
39.67
  
11Fanny Öhrn Selahn
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Södertälje IF
38.72
Södertälje IF
38.72
  
12Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
37.83
  
Larsson47.1947.3948.8450.42xx
Karlssonx43.8643.2647.37x47.89
Roos36.3347.07xxx47.37
Sundin44.07xx46.2445.5345.75
Eriksson41.9545.9044.36xx41.06
Björkx40.9041.9443.0638.6541.48
Larsson41.0535.9537.0340.2237.7137.38
Pettersson40.1136.17xx39.1940.93
Lindfors36.6139.7038.48
Wennlund39.67x38.82
Öhrn Selahn38.7237.09x
Engström Kindmarkx37.83x
Kval
26 aug
26 aug
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
47.25
Athletics 24Seven SK
47.25
  
2Anna Karlsson
45.41
Motala AIF
45.41
  
3Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
44.58
  
4Lydia Sundin
44.28
IFK Mora
44.28
  
5Sofia Larsson
42.27
Ullevi FK
42.27
  
6Ellen Pettersson
41.52
Örbyhus IF
41.52
  
7Erica Larsson
Erica Larsson 90, Falkenberg
41.37
Falkenbergs IK
41.37
  
8Lena Björk
41.11
IFK Lidingö
41.11
  
9Maria Wennlund
39.96
IF Göta Karlstad
39.96
  
10Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
39.61
  
11Fanny Öhrn Selahn
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Södertälje IF
38.44
Södertälje IF
38.44
  
12Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
38.43
  
13Jennie Söderholm
38.40
Västerås FK
38.40
  
14Emma Swärd
Emma Swärd 89, Södertälje IF
35.94
Södertälje IF
35.94
  
15Vanessa Kamga
35.50
Upsala IF
35.50
  
16Nina Björkman
33.75
Västerås FK
33.75
  
Roos47.25
Karlsson42.92x45.41
Eriksson44.58
Sundin44.28
Larsson42.27xx
Petterssonx41.5240.25
Larsson39.8338.9341.37
Björkx41.1138.69
Wennlund39.8539.0439.96
Lindfors39.61x38.43
Öhrn Selahnxx38.44
Engström Kindmark36.2238.43x
Söderholm37.47x38.40
Swärd35.1935.9435.18
Kamgaxx35.50
Björkman30.7933.75x
K Slägga     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Marinda PeterssonMalmö AI
69.22
  
2Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
66.79
Hässelby SK
66.79
  
3Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
64.50
  
4Eleni Larsson
64.12
Huddinge AIS
64.12
  
5Karolina PedersenUllevi FK
61.88
SB
  
6Linn Forssell
57.74
Motala AIF
57.74
  
7Matilda ÅströmGefle IF
57.38
  
8Rebecka Kvist
56.76
Alvesta FI
56.76
SB
  
9Grete Ahlberg
55.51
Hammarby IF
55.51
  
10Mathilda BjörklundF Bålsta IK
53.10
  
11Kristina Andersson
53.07
Råby-Rekarne FIF
53.07
  
12Hanna Mårtensson
51.76
Hässelby SK
51.76
  
13Frida Norlund
Frida Norlund 95, Skellefteå
48.54
Skellefteå AIK
48.54
  
14Madelene FahlstedtIFK Lidingö
47.76
  
15Sabine Steen
Sabine Steen 97, Kristinehamn
47.32
IFK Kristinehamn
47.32
  
Sanna Tollefors
NM
Vallentuna FK
NM
  
Petersson67.33x67.3266.4369.2268.64
Storm59.2162.66x66.79x65.54
Anderssonxx58.1864.50xx
Larsson60.5364.1260.6462.8858.56x
Pedersen59.9557.4155.3361.2360.8861.88
Forssell56.2055.63x57.7455.93x
Åström55.8654.4156.2457.3854.7855.43
Kvist54.9456.2056.76x55.08x
Ahlberg55.5154.9352.57
Björklund48.66x53.10
Andersson50.8753.07x
Mårtensson50.1148.8051.76
Norlund48.54xx
Fahlstedtx47.76x
Steen47.3244.69x
Tolleforsxxx
K Spjut     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Anna Wessman
57.76
IFK Växjö
57.76
  
2Elisabeth HöglundIF Göta Karlstad
54.42
PB