27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 218 (129+89)   Starter: 233 (135+98)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Everton Clarke
Everton Clarke 92, JAM
10.45
92JAM
10.45
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.64
IFK Umeå
10.64
  
3Sulayman Bah
10.64
Ullevi FK
10.64
  
4Henrik Larsson
10.83
IF Göta Karlstad
10.83
  
5Jacob Ewertzh
10.85
Hammarby IF
10.85
  
6Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.87
  
7David Sennung
11.05
Ullevi FK
11.05
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Sulayman Bah
10.66
Ullevi FK
10.66
  
2Desmond Rogo
10.80
Hammarby IF
10.80
  
3Erik Nyberg
11.11
Hammarby IF
11.11
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Henrik Larsson
21.61w
IF Göta Karlstad
21.61w
  
2Patrik Andersson
21.74w
Ullevi FK
21.74w
  
3Jacob Ewertzh
21.76w
Hammarby IF
21.76w
  
4Alexander Lesser
22.13w
Ullevi FK
22.13w
  
5Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
22.24w
  
6David Sennung
22.26w
Ullevi FK
22.26w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, KFUM Örebro
22.52
KFUM Örebro
22.52
  
2Martin Astner
22.70
Ullevi FK
22.70
  
3Markus Ögren
22.94
Hammarby IF
22.94
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
32.61
90TUR
32.61
PB NR
  
2Trey Hadnot
Trey Hadnot 92, USA
32.84
92USA
32.84
PB
  
3Everton Clarke
Everton Clarke 92, JAM
33.00
92JAM
33.00
PB
  
4Aliaksandr Linnik
Aliaksandr Linnik 91, BLR
33.08
91BLR
33.08
PB
  
5Johan Wissman
33.25
Hässelby SK
33.25
SB
  
6Joakim Karlsson
35.50
Finspångs AIK
35.50
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Yeimer López
Yeimer López 82, CUB
1:46.27
82CUB
1:46.27
  
2Daniel Andújar
Daniel Andújar 94, ESP
1:46.58
94ESP
1:46.58
  
3Shaquille Walker
Shaquille Walker 93, USA
1:47.04
93USA
1:47.04
  
4Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:47.16
87DEN
1:47.16
  
5Andreas Kramer
1:47.24
Sävedalens AIK
1:47.24
PB
  
5 SWE P19 AT
6Leo Manzano
Leo Manzano 84, USA
1:47.27
84USA
1:47.27
SB
  
7Jackson Kivuva
Jackson Kivuva 88, KEN
1:47.59
88KEN
1:47.59
  
8Joakim Andersson
1:51.78
IFK Trelleborg
1:51.78
  
Roman Yarko
Roman Yarko 89, UKR
DNF
89UKR
DNF
  
Final B
1Babker Abdo Koudi
Babker Abdo Koudi 97, SUD
1:48.50
97SUD
1:48.50
  
2Yan Sloma
Yan Sloma 95, BLR
1:48.56
95BLR
1:48.56
  
3Denis Bäuerle
Denis Bäuerle 89, GER
1:49.64
89GER
1:49.64
  
4Zach Lanigan
Zach Lanigan 97, AUS
1:49.66
97AUS
1:49.66
  
5Elmar Engholm
1:50.28
Hässelby SK
1:50.28
SB
  
6Johan Eriksson
1:50.45
Turebergs FK
1:50.45
  
7Mattias Claesson
1:51.00
Hässelby SK
1:51.00
SB
  
8Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
1:51.22
Spårvägens FK
1:51.22
=SB
  
9Adnan Taees Akkar
1:52.56
Eskilstuna FI
1:52.56
  
10Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:52.91
Spårvägens FK
1:52.91
  
Joni Jaako
Joni Jaako 86, Finspång
DNF
Finspångs AIK
DNF
  
Final C
1Gustav Berlin
1:51.33
IK Akele
1:51.33
PB
  
2Luuk Wagenaar
Luuk Wagenaar 94, NED
1:51.42
94NED
1:51.42
  
3Rickard Gunnarsson
1:51.43
Hässelby SK
1:51.43
SB
  
4Björn Seifert
1:51.45
Upsala IF
1:51.45
PB
  
5Robin Rohlén
1:51.75
IFK Umeå
1:51.75
SB
  
6Håvard Hildeskor
Håvard Hildeskor 92, NOR
1:52.42
92NOR
1:52.42
  
7Simon Wallenlind
1:52.43
Mölndals AIK
1:52.43
PB
  
Final D
1Felix Francois
1:53.17
Örgryte IS
1:53.17
PB
  
2Tim Sundström
1:53.35
Turebergs FK
1:53.35
SB
  
3Trygve Feidje Mjelde
Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94, NOR
1:53.68
94NOR
1:53.68
  
4Anton Persson
1:53.81
Hässelby SK
1:53.81
PB
  
5Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:53.99
99NOR
1:53.99
  
6Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
1:54.14
99NOR
1:54.14
  
7Johan Henningsson
1:54.35
Turebergs FK
1:54.35
  
8Ali Habedia
1:54.50
PB
  
9Gustav Bivstedt
1:55.27
Hässelby SK
1:55.27
  
10Iyuel Ayele
1:56.19
Huddinge AIS
1:56.19
  
Final E
1Edom Abreham
1:53.17
Hässelby SK
1:53.17
PB
  
2Ådne Andersen
Ådne Andersen 94, NOR
1:53.39
94NOR
1:53.39
PB
  
3Bienvenue Musore
1:54.11
Hammarby IF
1:54.11
SB
  
4Rasmus Bengtsson
1:55.24
Spårvägens FK
1:55.24
  
5Martin Hammar
1:55.45
Turebergs FK
1:55.45
  
6Joel Norling
1:56.23
Turebergs FK
1:56.23
  
7Hampus Börjesson
1:56.36
Ullevi FK
1:56.36
  
Final F
1Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
1:54.77
SB
  
2Benjamin Åberg
1:55.56
Hälle IF
1:55.56
PB
  
3Oliver Löfqvist
1:58.59
Spårvägens FK
1:58.59
  
5Mohammed Loukili
2:00.51
IFK Lidingö
2:00.51
  
6Robin Johansson
2:02.59
Ärla IF
2:02.59
  
7Jonathan Bergdahl
2:03.31
Huddinge AIS
2:03.31
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Leanderson
7:59.86
Malmö AI
7:59.86
PB
  
2Jonny Davies
Jonny Davies 94, GBR
8:01.38
94GBR
8:01.38
PB
  
3Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
8:02.08
92DEN
8:02.08
SB
  
4Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
8:03.85
Huddinge AIS
8:03.85
SB
  
5Tetsuya Yoroizaka
Tetsuya Yoroizaka 90, JPN
8:04.38
90JPN
8:04.38
SB
  
6Suldan Hassan
8:06.64
Ullevi FK
8:06.64
PB
  
7Emil Danielsson
8:08.54
Dala-Järna IK
8:08.54
PB
  
8Anton Danielson
8:20.67
Malmö AI
8:20.67
SB
  
9Nasir Dawoud
Nasir Dawoud 91, Eskilstuna
8:20.95
Eskilstuna FI
8:20.95
  
10Vidar Johansson
8:31.52
Sävedalens AIK
8:31.52
PB
  
Jerry Motsau
Jerry Motsau 90, RSA
DNF
90RSA
DNF
  
Andreas Bueno
Andreas Bueno 88, DEN
DNF
88DEN
DNF
  
Final B
1Amanuel Gergis
8:16.82
Turebergs FK
8:16.82
PB
  
2Andreas Åhwall
8:16.97
Hässelby SK
8:16.97
PB
  
3Abdelfath Yassin
8:27.24
Gefle IF
8:27.24
  
4Ebba Tulu Chala
8:28.45
Huddinge AIS
8:28.45
  
5Marcus Åberg
8:31.34
Hässelby SK
8:31.34
  
6Jonathan Cleghorn
8:37.08
Spårvägens FK
8:37.08
  
7Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
8:37.97
Sävedalens AIK
8:37.97
=PB
  
8Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
8:44.23
98NOR
8:44.23
PB
  
9Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
8:45.19
Spårvägens FK
8:45.19
  
10Markus Høgne
Markus Høgne 98, NOR
8:57.06
98NOR
8:57.06
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
51.65
94DEN
51.65
  
2Isak Andersson
52.61
Upsala IF
52.61
  
3Benjamin Mullen
53.14
Turebergs FK
53.14
  
4Oskar Greilert
55.55
Ullevi FK
55.55
  
Erik LindahlUllevi FK
DNF
  
Robert Díez
Robert Díez 88, ESP
DNF
88ESP
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mehdi Katib
2.10
Hammarby IF
2.10
  
2Émile Ollivier
Émile Ollivier 95, CAN
2.10
95CAN
2.10
=PB
  
3Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.07
  
4Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö
2.03
IFK Växjö
2.03
  
5Simon LarssonIK Ymer
2.03
=PB
  
6Filip Björklund
1.99
Upsala IF
1.99
  
7Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
1.89
  
7Fabian DelrydTäby IS
1.89
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jarvis Gotch
Jarvis Gotch 92, USA
7.78
92USA
7.78
–1.1
  
2Vladyslav Mazur
Vladyslav Mazur 96, UKR
7.49
96UKR
7.49
+0.3
  
3Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.46
93DEN
7.46
–1.3
  
4Ignisious Gaisah
Ignisious Gaisah 83, NED
7.36
83NED
7.36
+0.2
  
5Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.19
Eskilstuna FI
7.19
–1.2
  
6Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.14
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.14
+0.3
  
7Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
7.05
Västerås FK
7.05
–1.0
  
Gotch7.48
+0.2
7.57
-0.2
7.62
-0.4
7.35
-0.4
x7.78
-1.1
Mazur7.35
-0.5
7.49
+0.3
7.38
-0.4
7.45
-0.8
7.44
-1.1
7.41
+0.3
Trajkovski
Gaisah
Talèus
Rosenquist
Hjort
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
64.24
Spårvägens FK
64.24
  
2Simon Pettersson
61.77
Upsala IF
61.77
  
3Axel Härstedt
61.39
Malmö AI
61.39
  
4Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
59.12
95ISL
59.12
  
Ståhl61.09xx61.59x64.24
Pettersson58.2361.77x59.1358.9560.44
Härstedt59.2860.4959.31x58.6561.39
Gudnason57.2859.1258.99x56.68x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Lukáš Melich
Lukáš Melich 80, CZE
70.18
80CZE
70.18
  
2Oscar Vestlund
65.22
IF Göta Karlstad
65.22
  
3Ryan McCulloughMalmö AI
63.25
  
4Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
59.72
  
Melich67.16x69.52x70.1868.73
Vestlundxx65.22x63.7464.84
McCullough59.4162.21x63.25xx
Söderqvist
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
79.42
F Bålsta IK
79.42
  
2Gabriel Wallin
Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF
77.35
Södertälje IF
77.35
  
3Hamish Peacock
Hamish Peacock 90, AUS
77.27
90AUS
77.27
  
4Jaroslav Jílek
Jaroslav Jílek 89, CZE
71.92
89CZE
71.92
  
5Uladzimir Kazlou
Uladzimir Kazlou 85, BLR
71.62
85BLR
71.62
  
6Oleksandr Nychyporchuk
Oleksandr Nychyporchuk 92, UKR
69.89
92UKR
69.89
  
7Rasmus ErikssonKils AIK
66.35
  
8Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
65.50
  
9Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, KFUM Örebro
62.64
KFUM Örebro
62.64
  
Amb74.64xx75.5174.6879.42
Wallin73.8875.2574.2372.6471.2377.35
Peacockx74.68x75.3377.2777.03
Jílek
Kazlou
Nychyporchuk
Eriksson
Carlqvist
Thor
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO
11.71
84CRO
11.71
  
2Alexandra Bezeková
Alexandra Bezeková 92, SVK
11.73
92SVK
11.73
  
3Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
11.80
PB
  
4Jessica Östlund
11.84
Hässelby SK
11.84
SB
  
5Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
11.93
SB
  
6Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.93
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Hanna Wiss
Hanna Wiss 91, KFUM Örebro
12.06
KFUM Örebro
12.06
SB
  
2Claudia Payton
12.26
IF Göta Karlstad
12.26
SB
  
3Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
12.34
PB
  
4Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
12.43
00DEN
12.43
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
23.32
89SLO
23.32
  
2Jordan Lavender
Jordan Lavender 93, USA
23.96
93USA
23.96
  
3Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.00
SB
  
4Alexandra Bezeková
Alexandra Bezeková 92, SVK
24.13
92SVK
24.13
  
5Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
24.58
  
6Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
24.81
IF Göta Karlstad
24.81
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.56
  
2Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
25.11
SB
  
3Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
25.26
SB
  
4Linda Frödin GladIFK Lidingö
25.36
  
5Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
25.40
00DEN
25.40
  
Final C
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
25.82
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sasha Gollish
Sasha Gollish 81, CAN
4:14.00
81CAN
4:14.00
  
2Sofia Öberg
4:14.84
IFK Lidingö
4:14.84
PB
  
3Jamie Cheever
Jamie Cheever 87, USA
4:15.11
87USA
4:15.11
  
4Lucy Oliver
Lucy Oliver 88, NZL
4:15.96
88NZL
4:15.96
SB
  
5Anna Silvander
4:16.62
IFK Lidingö
4:16.62
SB
  
6Yolanda Ngarambe
4:17.39
Turebergs FK
4:17.39
  
7Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:18.88
96DEN
4:18.88
  
8Hanna Hermansson
4:19.22
Turebergs FK
4:19.22
  
9Linn Nilsson
4:19.48
Hälle IF
4:19.48
  
10Ingeborg Løvnes
Ingeborg Løvnes 92, NOR
4:22.20
92NOR
4:22.20
  
11Lisa Öhberg
4:28.74
Hälle IF
4:28.74
  
12Sara Christiansson
4:30.06
Sävedalens AIK
4:30.06
  
13Mary Malika
Mary Malika 98, KEN
4:36.49
98KEN
4:36.49
  
14Linn Söderholm
4:41.61
Sävedalens AIK
4:41.61
  
Final B
1Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen
4:29.83
Sävedalens AIK
4:29.83
PB
  
2Isabella Andersson
4:35.35
Turebergs FK
4:35.35
  
3Cecilia Norrbom
4:35.65
Spårvägens FK
4:35.65
PB
  
4Gaël De Coninck
4:37.92
Sävedalens AIK
4:37.92
PB
  
5Alice Petersson
4:38.10
FI Kalmarsund
4:38.10
PB
  
6Frida Aspnäs
Frida Aspnäs 87, Spårvägen
4:39.70
Spårvägens FK
4:39.70
PB
  
7Astrid Rosvall
4:40.87
Hässelby SK
4:40.87
SB
  
8Olivia Weslien
4:41.31
IF Göta Karlstad
4:41.31
PB
  
9Rebecka Öberg
4:47.62
IFK Lidingö
4:47.62
SB
  
10Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:48.01
Mölndals AIK
4:48.01
  
11Jill Höstman
4:48.24
Ullevi FK
4:48.24
PB
  
Emma Jansson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Elina Johansson
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Julie Mathisen
Julie Mathisen 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Jana Sussmann
Jana Sussmann 90, GER
9:46.67
90GER
9:46.67
  
2Nastassia Puzakova
Nastassia Puzakova 93, BLR
10:00.48
93BLR
10:00.48
  
3Amber Schultz
Amber Schultz 90, USA
10:07.25
90USA
10:07.25
  
4Frida Kristiansson
10:18.59
Örgryte IS
10:18.59
PB
  
5Amélie Svensson
11:10.31
Sävedalens AIK
11:10.31
  
Jamie Cheever
Jamie Cheever 87, USA
DNF
87USA
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Susanna KallurFalu IK
13.06
  
2Katsiaryna Paplauskaya
Katsiaryna Paplauskaya 87, BLR
13.32
87BLR
13.32
  
3Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO
13.40
84CRO
13.40
  
4Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.90
89NOR
13.90
  
5Sofia MossbergFalu IK
13.92
  
6Hanna Palmqvist
14.03
Mölndals AIK
14.03
  
7Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.20
KFUM Örebro
14.20
  
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
13.95
SB
  
2Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
14.48
94DEN
14.48
  
Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir
Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir 95, ISL
58.15
95ISL
58.15
  
2Sofia Johnsson
1:01.48
Hässelby SK
1:01.48
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1:03.60
Lidköpings IS
1:03.60
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sofie Skoog
1.89
IF Göta Karlstad
1.89
  
2Jossie Graumann
Jossie Graumann 94, GER
1.86
94GER
1.86
  
3Maruša Černjul
Maruša Černjul 92, SLO
1.86
92SLO
1.86
  
4Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
1.83
Trångsvikens IF
1.83
  
5Bethan Partridge
Bethan Partridge 90, GBR
1.83
90GBR
1.83
  
6Claudia García
Claudia García 92, ESP
1.80
92ESP
1.80
  
7Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.76
  
8Grete Udras
Grete Udras 88, EST
1.71
88EST
1.71
  
9Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.71
  
1.761.801.831.861.891.92
Skoogoooxooxxx
Graumann
Černjul
Kinsey
Partridge
García
Björklund
Udras
von Corswant
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Minna Svärd
3.80
IF Göta Karlstad
3.80
PB
  
Klara MattssonIK Orient
NH
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.28
Spårvägens FK
6.28
–0.1
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
6.15
Västerås FK
6.15
+0.6
  
3Kaiza Karlén
6.06
KFUM Arvika
6.06
+1.4
  
4Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.95
–0.3 SB
  
5Jessica SamuelssonHässelby SK
5.93
–0.6 SB
  
6Karolina Zawiła
Karolina Zawiła 86, POL
5.89
86POL
5.89
+1.1
  
7Malin Olsson
5.88
IFK Lidingö
5.88
+1.8
  
8Jonna Lindéen
5.75
Kalmar SK
5.75
+1.6
  
9Jasmine Andersson
Jasmine Andersson 88, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.66
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.66
–0.7
  
10Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.59
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.59
+0.5
  
11Sara Kviberg
5.53
Hässelby SK
5.53
–0.3
  
12Elin Lindeblad
5.40
Kalmar SK
5.40
+0.7
  
Jarder6.20
+0.6
6.28
-0.1
6.10
-0.6
6.26
+1.4
6.23
+1.3
x
Marmbrandtx5.87
-1.2
5.97
+0.6
6.15
+0.6
5.92
-0.1
6.09
-1.4
Karlén
Kjellberg
Samuelsson
Zawiła
Olsson
Lindéen
Andersson
Ullgren
Kviberg
Lindeblad
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
68.01
  
2Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
63.76
Hässelby SK
63.76
  
3Eleni Larsson
61.68
Huddinge AIS
61.68
  
4Josefin Berg
58.88
IF Göta Karlstad
58.88
  
5Linn Forssell
58.03
Motala AIF
58.03
  
Andersson68.01xxxx65.08
Storm60.2663.76x62.0662.5262.42
Larsson60.4160.7660.46xx61.68
Berg57.2658.53x58.8853.82x
Forssellx56.7058.03x56.8155.34