27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 925 (476+449)   Starter: 1520 (782+738)

Män
P17 100 m     
15 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
15 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Marvin Schulte
Marvin Schulte 99, GER
10.56
99GER
10.56
PB
  PB
2Henrik LarssonSWE
10.57
PB
  PB
3Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.62
00FIN
10.62
=PB
  =PB
4Milo Skupin-Alfa
Milo Skupin-Alfa 99, GER
10.65
99GER
10.65
  
5Lauri Tuomilehto
Lauri Tuomilehto 99, FIN
10.72
99FIN
10.72
  
6Damian Sztejkowski
Damian Sztejkowski 99, POL
10.83
99POL
10.83
  
7David McDonald
David McDonald 99, IRL
10.83
99IRL
10.83
  
8Sergio López
Sergio López 99, ESP
10.84
99ESP
10.84
  
Semi 1
14 jul Vind: +1.5
14 julVind: +1.5
1Marvin Schulte
Marvin Schulte 99, GER
10.60
99GER
10.60
PB
Q
  
2Lauri Tuomilehto
Lauri Tuomilehto 99, FIN
10.74
99FIN
10.74
Q
  
3Sergio López
Sergio López 99, ESP
10.76
99ESP
10.76
q
  
4Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
10.84
00NOR
10.84
PB
  
5Michael NyabakoSWE
10.84
PB
  
6Bruno Penezić
Bruno Penezić 99, CRO
10.91
99CRO
10.91
PB
  
7Jan Vácha
Jan Vácha 99, CZE
11.19
99CZE
11.19
  
8Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
12.21
99DEN
12.21
  
Semi 2
14 jul Vind: +1.1
14 julVind: +1.1
1Milo Skupin-Alfa
Milo Skupin-Alfa 99, GER
10.43
99GER
10.43
PB
Q
  
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.70
00FIN
10.70
Q
  
3Damian Sztejkowski
Damian Sztejkowski 99, POL
10.74
99POL
10.74
PB
q
  
4Ahmet Kasap
Ahmet Kasap 99, TUR
10.92
99TUR
10.92
  
4Oleksandr Savenko
Oleksandr Savenko 00, UKR
10.92
00UKR
10.92
  
4Antonio Ivanov
Antonio Ivanov 99, BUL
10.92
99BUL
10.92
  
7Milán Pisch
Milán Pisch 99, HUN
11.07
99HUN
11.07
  
8Fabrizio Ceglie
Fabrizio Ceglie 99, ITA
11.09
99ITA
11.09
  
Semi 3
14 jul Vind: +0.2
14 julVind: +0.2
1Henrik LarssonSWE
10.71
Q
  
2David McDonald
David McDonald 99, IRL
10.81
99IRL
10.81
Q
  
3Štěpán Hampl
Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE
10.82
99CZE
10.82
  
4Lorenzo Paissan
Lorenzo Paissan 00, ITA
10.91
00ITA
10.91
  
5Vasyl Makukh
Vasyl Makukh 00, UKR
10.96
00UKR
10.96
PB
  
6Jesus Gomez
Jesus Gomez 99, ESP
10.98
99ESP
10.98
  
7Laurynas Toleikis
Laurynas Toleikis 99, LTU
10.99
99LTU
10.99
  
8Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
11.13
00DEN
11.13
  
Heat 1
14 jul Vind: -0.1
14 julVind: -0.1
1Marvin Schulte
Marvin Schulte 99, GER
10.69
99GER
10.69
PB
Q
  
2Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
10.85
00NOR
10.85
PB
Q
  
3Lauri Tuomilehto
Lauri Tuomilehto 99, FIN
10.88
99FIN
10.88
Q
  
4Jesus Gomez
Jesus Gomez 99, ESP
10.91
99ESP
10.91
Q
  
5Milán Pisch
Milán Pisch 99, HUN
11.10
99HUN
11.10
q
  
6Leart Osmanaj
Leart Osmanaj 00, KOS
11.14
00KOS
11.14
  
7Marc Tschudi
Marc Tschudi 99, SUI
11.23
99SUI
11.23
  
8Nmandi Chukwuma
Nmandi Chukwuma 99, AUT
11.40
99AUT
11.40
  
Heat 2
14 jul Vind: +0.1
14 julVind: +0.1
1Henrik LarssonSWE
10.73
Q
  
2Štěpán Hampl
Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE
10.90
99CZE
10.90
Q
  
3Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
10.94
99DEN
10.94
Q
  
4Antonio Ivanov
Antonio Ivanov 99, BUL
10.96
99BUL
10.96
Q
  
5Laurynas Toleikis
Laurynas Toleikis 99, LTU
11.00
99LTU
11.00
q
  
6Ognjen Stojanović
Ognjen Stojanović 99, SRB
11.15
99SRB
11.15
  
7Andrei Alexandru Nastasache
Andrei Alexandru Nastasache 99, ROU
11.15
99ROU
11.15
  
8Uğur Aziz Günaydın
Uğur Aziz Günaydın 00, TUR
11.34
00TUR
11.34
  
Heat 3
14 jul Vind: -0.2
14 julVind: -0.2
1Milo Skupin-Alfa
Milo Skupin-Alfa 99, GER
10.58
99GER
10.58
PB
Q
  
2Damian Sztejkowski
Damian Sztejkowski 99, POL
10.82
99POL
10.82
Q
  
3Oleksandr Savenko
Oleksandr Savenko 00, UKR
10.83
00UKR
10.83
PB
Q
  
4Fabrizio Ceglie
Fabrizio Ceglie 99, ITA
11.05
99ITA
11.05
Q
  
5Aljoša Skok
Aljoša Skok 00, SLO
11.13
00SLO
11.13
  
6Matúš Opavský
Matúš Opavský 99, SVK
11.27
99SVK
11.27
  
7Isaac Asare
Isaac Asare 00, AUT
11.27
00AUT
11.27
  
Heat 4
14 jul Vind: +0.7
14 julVind: +0.7
1Sergio López
Sergio López 99, ESP
10.81
99ESP
10.81
Q
  
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.82
00FIN
10.82
Q
  
3Ahmet Kasap
Ahmet Kasap 99, TUR
10.90
99TUR
10.90
PB
Q
  
4Michael NyabakoSWE
10.94
SB
Q
  
5Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
10.96
00DEN
10.96
q
  
6Jan Vácha
Jan Vácha 99, CZE
11.09
99CZE
11.09
q
  
7Michak Pavia
Michak Pavia 99, MLT
11.38
99MLT
11.38
PB
  
Lyubomir Atanasov
Lyubomir Atanasov 99, BUL
DNF
99BUL
DNF
  
Heat 5
14 jul Vind: -1.7
14 julVind: -1.7
1David McDonald
David McDonald 99, IRL
10.94
99IRL
10.94
Q
  
2Lorenzo Paissan
Lorenzo Paissan 00, ITA
11.04
00ITA
11.04
Q
  
3Vasyl Makukh
Vasyl Makukh 00, UKR
11.08
00UKR
11.08
Q
  
4Bruno Penezić
Bruno Penezić 99, CRO
11.12
99CRO
11.12
Q
  
5Vasilije Djurović
Vasilije Djurović 99, SRB
11.16
99SRB
11.16
  
6Žiga Kopač
Žiga Kopač 99, SLO
11.19
99SLO
11.19
  
7Simone Gabutti
Simone Gabutti 99, SUI
11.21
99SUI
11.21
  
P17 200 m     
16 jul
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +1.0
1Jona Efoloko
Jona Efoloko 99, GBR
21.15
99GBR
21.15
SB
  
2Kasper KadestålSWE
21.18
PB
  
3Pol Retamal
Pol Retamal 99, ESP
21.24
99ESP
21.24
  
4Henrik LarssonSWE
21.30
PB
  
5Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
21.50
00FIN
21.50
  
6Frieder Scheuschner
Frieder Scheuschner 99, GER
21.51
99GER
21.51
  
7Matěj Krsek
Matěj Krsek 00, CZE
21.69
00CZE
21.69
  
8Mario Marchei
Mario Marchei 99, ITA
21.77
99ITA
21.77
  
Semi 1
16 jul Vind: +1.0
16 julVind: +1.0
1Henrik LarssonSWE
21.36
PB
Q
  
2Matěj Krsek
Matěj Krsek 00, CZE
21.46
00CZE
21.46
PB
Q
  
3Mario Marchei
Mario Marchei 99, ITA
21.54
99ITA
21.54
PB
  
4Vasyl Paslavskyy
Vasyl Paslavskyy 99, UKR
21.83
99UKR
21.83
PB
  
5Fredrik Øvereng
Fredrik Øvereng 99, NOR
22.15
99NOR
22.15
PB
  
6Pablo Montalvo
Pablo Montalvo 99, ESP
22.16
99ESP
22.16
  
7Richárd Martinek
Richárd Martinek 99, HUN
22.58
99HUN
22.58
  
Dominik Smosarski
Dominik Smosarski 99, POL
DNS
99POL
DNS
  
Semi 2
16 jul Vind: +1.7
16 julVind: +1.7
1Kasper KadestålSWE
21.37
PB
Q
  
2Pol Retamal
Pol Retamal 99, ESP
21.41
99ESP
21.41
Q
  
3Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
21.64
00NOR
21.64
PB
  
4Jan Klíma
Jan Klíma 99, CZE
21.86
99CZE
21.86
  
5Bruno Penezić
Bruno Penezić 99, CRO
22.03
99CRO
22.03
PB
  
6Andrei Alexandru Nastasache
Andrei Alexandru Nastasache 99, ROU
22.16
99ROU
22.16
PB
  
7Gal Arad
Gal Arad 99, ISR
22.25
99ISR
22.25
  
8Isaac Asare
Isaac Asare 00, AUT
22.42
00AUT
22.42
  
Semi 3
16 jul Vind: +1.3
16 julVind: +1.3
1Jona Efoloko
Jona Efoloko 99, GBR
21.28
99GBR
21.28
SB
Q
  
2Frieder Scheuschner
Frieder Scheuschner 99, GER
21.29
99GER
21.29
=PB
Q
  
3Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
21.48
00FIN
21.48
PB
  
4Aaron Sexton
Aaron Sexton 00, IRL
21.89
00IRL
21.89
  
5Benas Kontrimavicius
Benas Kontrimavicius 99, LTU
21.98
99LTU
21.98
PB
  
6Oleksandr Savenko
Oleksandr Savenko 00, UKR
22.03
00UKR
22.03
  
7Harald Suurorg
Harald Suurorg 99, EST
22.07
99EST
22.07
  
8Jakub Benda
Jakub Benda 00, SVK
22.24
00SVK
22.24
  
Heat 1
15 jul Vind: -1.6
15 julVind: -1.6
1Frieder Scheuschner
Frieder Scheuschner 99, GER
21.85
99GER
21.85
  Q
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
22.09
00FIN
22.09
  Q
3Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
22.14
00NOR
22.14
  Q
4Pablo Montalvo
Pablo Montalvo 99, ESP
22.23
99ESP
22.23
  Q
5Isaac Asare
Isaac Asare 00, AUT
22.50
00AUT
22.50
  q
6Aljoša Skok
Aljoša Skok 00, SLO
22.59
00SLO
22.59
PB
  
7Cosmin Andrei Pichiu
Cosmin Andrei Pichiu 00, ROU
22.67
00ROU
22.67
  
Heat 2
15 jul Vind: -1.1
15 julVind: -1.1
1Dominik Smosarski
Dominik Smosarski 99, POL
21.77
99POL
21.77
  Q
2Mario Marchei
Mario Marchei 99, ITA
22.05
99ITA
22.05
  Q
3Vasyl Paslavskyy
Vasyl Paslavskyy 99, UKR
22.29
99UKR
22.29
  Q
4Andrei Alexandru Nastasache
Andrei Alexandru Nastasache 99, ROU
22.33
99ROU
22.33
PB
  PB Q
5Harald Suurorg
Harald Suurorg 99, EST
22.45
99EST
22.45
  q
6Sedat Barış Ala
Sedat Barış Ala 99, TUR
22.57
99TUR
22.57
  
Barnabás Baki
Barnabás Baki 99, HUN
DNF
99HUN
DNF
  
Heat 3
15 jul Vind: -1.7
15 julVind: -1.7
1Pol Retamal
Pol Retamal 99, ESP
21.71
99ESP
21.71
  Q
2Kasper KadestålSWE
21.85
  Q
3Oleksandr Savenko
Oleksandr Savenko 00, UKR
22.04
00UKR
22.04
  Q
4Gal Arad
Gal Arad 99, ISR
22.35
99ISR
22.35
  Q
5Jakub Benda
Jakub Benda 00, SVK
22.41
00SVK
22.41
  q
6Gal Kumar
Gal Kumar 99, SLO
22.57
99SLO
22.57
  
Ahmet Kasap
Ahmet Kasap 99, TUR
DNS
99TUR
DNS
  
Heat 4
15 jul Vind: -1.3
15 julVind: -1.3
1Matěj Krsek
Matěj Krsek 00, CZE
22.14
00CZE
22.14
  Q
2Aaron Sexton
Aaron Sexton 00, IRL
22.18
00IRL
22.18
  Q
3Bruno Penezić
Bruno Penezić 99, CRO
22.18
99CRO
22.18
=PB
  =PB Q
4Benas Kontrimavicius
Benas Kontrimavicius 99, LTU
22.23
99LTU
22.23
PB
  PB Q
5Fredrik Øvereng
Fredrik Øvereng 99, NOR
22.53
99NOR
22.53
  q
6Lorenzo Ianes
Lorenzo Ianes 00, ITA
22.60
00ITA
22.60
  
7Matúš Opavský
Matúš Opavský 99, SVK
22.97
99SVK
22.97
  
8Joseph Massimo
Joseph Massimo 00, GBR
28.21
00GBR
28.21
  
Heat 5
15 jul Vind: -0.8
15 julVind: -0.8
1Jona Efoloko
Jona Efoloko 99, GBR
21.93
99GBR
21.93
  Q
2Jan Klíma
Jan Klíma 99, CZE
22.05
99CZE
22.05
  Q
3Henrik LarssonSWE
22.17
  Q
4Richárd Martinek
Richárd Martinek 99, HUN
22.45
99HUN
22.45
  Q
5Luke Morris
Luke Morris 99, IRL
22.59
99IRL
22.59
  
6Leart Osmanaj
Leart Osmanaj 00, KOS
22.64
00KOS
22.64
  PB
7Michak Pavia
Michak Pavia 99, MLT
23.29
99MLT
23.29
PB
  
Vasilije Djurović
Vasilije Djurović 99, SRB
DQ
99SRB
DQ
  162p7
P17 400 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Ihar Zubko
Ihar Zubko 99, BLR
47.16
99BLR
47.16
PB
  
2Mihai Cristian Pislaru
Mihai Cristian Pislaru 99, ROU
47.46
99ROU
47.46
  
3Mahsum Korkmaz
Mahsum Korkmaz 99, TUR
47.69
99TUR
47.69
  
4Jonathan Sacoor
Jonathan Sacoor 99, BEL
47.71
99BEL
47.71
PB
  
5Sven Van Den Bergh
Sven Van Den Bergh 99, BEL
47.84
99BEL
47.84
  
6Iļja Petrušenko
Iļja Petrušenko 99, LAT
48.03
99LAT
48.03
PB
  
7Ellis Greatrex
Ellis Greatrex 99, GBR
48.17
99GBR
48.17
  
8Klaudio Gjetja
Klaudio Gjetja 99, ITA
48.45
99ITA
48.45
  
Heat 1
15 jul
15 jul
1Ihar Zubko
Ihar Zubko 99, BLR
48.12
99BLR
48.12
  Q
2Ellis Greatrex
Ellis Greatrex 99, GBR
48.45
99GBR
48.45
  Q
3Iļja Petrušenko
Iļja Petrušenko 99, LAT
48.57
99LAT
48.57
  
4Carl BengtströmSWE
49.22
  
5Edoardo Scotti
Edoardo Scotti 00, ITA
49.33
00ITA
49.33
  
6Alexandru Vlad
Alexandru Vlad 00, ROU
49.34
00ROU
49.34
  
7Dennis Jagodics
Dennis Jagodics 99, HUN
49.72
99HUN
49.72
  
8Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
49.75
00SUI
49.75
  
Heat 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Mihai Cristian Pislaru
Mihai Cristian Pislaru 99, ROU
47.55
99ROU
47.55
  Q
2Sven Van Den Bergh
Sven Van Den Bergh 99, BEL
48.24
99BEL
48.24
  Q
3Klaudio Gjetja
Klaudio Gjetja 99, ITA
48.60
99ITA
48.60
  
4Jure Grkman
Jure Grkman 99, SLO
49.13
99SLO
49.13
PB
  PB
5Umut Şahbaz
Umut Şahbaz 99, TUR
49.18
99TUR
49.18
PB
  PB
6Mateusz Wróbel
Mateusz Wróbel 00, POL
49.52
00POL
49.52
  
7Yaroslav Demchenko
Yaroslav Demchenko 00, UKR
49.56
00UKR
49.56
  
Heat 3
15 jul
15 jul
1Mahsum Korkmaz
Mahsum Korkmaz 99, TUR
48.26
99TUR
48.26
  Q
2Jonathan Sacoor
Jonathan Sacoor 99, BEL
48.67
99BEL
48.67
  Q
3Ryan Wyss
Ryan Wyss 99, SUI
49.09
99SUI
49.09
PB
  PB
4Jamie Mitchell
Jamie Mitchell 99, IRL
49.41
99IRL
49.41
  
5Ivan Alba
Ivan Alba 99, ESP
49.68
99ESP
49.68
  
6Gregor Grahovac
Gregor Grahovac 00, SLO
49.74
00SLO
49.74
  
7Philippe Hilger
Philippe Hilger 99, LUX
50.10
99LUX
50.10
  
P17 800 m     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1George Mills
George Mills 99, GBR
1:48.82
99GBR
1:48.82
PB
  
2Andrea Romani
Andrea Romani 99, ITA
1:49.58
99ITA
1:49.58
  
3Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
1:49.78
99ITA
1:49.78
  
4Kevin McGrath
Kevin McGrath 99, IRL
1:50.51
99IRL
1:50.51
  
5Markhim Lonsdale
Markhim Lonsdale 99, GBR
1:51.10
99GBR
1:51.10
  
6Eduardo Romero
Eduardo Romero 99, ESP
1:52.13
99ESP
1:52.13
  
7Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:52.68
99BEL
1:52.68
  
8Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
1:56.12
99SRB
1:56.12
  
Semi 1
16 jul
16 jul
1Markhim Lonsdale
Markhim Lonsdale 99, GBR
1:50.63
99GBR
1:50.63
Q
  
2Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:50.68
99BEL
1:50.68
Q
  
3Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
1:51.19
99ITA
1:51.19
Q
  
4Eduardo Romero
Eduardo Romero 99, ESP
1:51.80
99ESP
1:51.80
q
  
5Manuel Petrov
Manuel Petrov 99, BUL
1:54.98
99BUL
1:54.98
  
6Rory Lodge
Rory Lodge 99, IRL
1:56.28
99IRL
1:56.28
  
7William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
2:00.40
00DEN
2:00.40
  
Marino Bloudek
Marino Bloudek 99, CRO
DNF
99CRO
DNF
  
Semi 2
16 jul
16 jul
1George Mills
George Mills 99, GBR
1:50.65
99GBR
1:50.65
Q
  
2Kevin McGrath
Kevin McGrath 99, IRL
1:51.03
99IRL
1:51.03
Q
  
3Andrea Romani
Andrea Romani 99, ITA
1:51.03
99ITA
1:51.03
Q
  
4Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
1:51.16
99SRB
1:51.16
PB
q
  
5Szymon Zięba
Szymon Zięba 99, POL
1:53.12
99POL
1:53.12
  
6Sven Cepuš
Sven Cepuš 99, CRO
1:55.07
99CRO
1:55.07
  
7Uladzilau Dron
Uladzilau Dron 99, BLR
1:56.05
99BLR
1:56.05
  
8Yener Aras
Yener Aras 99, TUR
2:00.74
99TUR
2:00.74
  
Heat 1
15 jul
15 jul
1George Mills
George Mills 99, GBR
1:54.32
99GBR
1:54.32
Q
  
2Marino Bloudek
Marino Bloudek 99, CRO
1:54.53
99CRO
1:54.53
Q
  
3Kevin McGrath
Kevin McGrath 99, IRL
1:54.95
99IRL
1:54.95
Q
  
4William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
1:55.19
00DEN
1:55.19
q
  
5Mykola Siryy
Mykola Siryy 99, UKR
1:56.52
99UKR
1:56.52
  
6Ondřej Chloupek
Ondřej Chloupek 99, CZE
1:58.49
99CZE
1:58.49
  
7Erdem Öz
Erdem Öz 00, TUR
2:00.43
00TUR
2:00.43
  
8Harídimos Xenidákis
Harídimos Xenidákis 00, GRE
2:03.38
00GRE
2:03.38
  
Heat 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Markhim Lonsdale
Markhim Lonsdale 99, GBR
1:53.60
99GBR
1:53.60
Q
  
2Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:53.71
99BEL
1:53.71
Q
  
3Sven Cepuš
Sven Cepuš 99, CRO
1:53.92
99CRO
1:53.92
PB
Q
  
4Szymon Zięba
Szymon Zięba 99, POL
1:54.34
99POL
1:54.34
q
  
5Rory Lodge
Rory Lodge 99, IRL
1:54.74
99IRL
1:54.74
q
  
6Manuel Petrov
Manuel Petrov 99, BUL
1:54.94
99BUL
1:54.94
q
  
7Vasílios Kopanás
Vasílios Kopanás 99, GRE
1:55.34
99GRE
1:55.34
  
8Tobias Ferreira
Tobias Ferreira 99, GER
2:06.09
99GER
2:06.09
  
Heat 3
15 jul
15 jul
1Eduardo Romero
Eduardo Romero 99, ESP
1:56.44
99ESP
1:56.44
Q
  
2Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
1:57.04
99ITA
1:57.04
Q
  
3Uladzilau Dron
Uladzilau Dron 99, BLR
1:57.05
99BLR
1:57.05
Q
  
4Jan Vukovič
Jan Vukovič 00, SLO
1:57.54
00SLO
1:57.54
  
5Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:58.49
99NOR
1:58.49
  
6Bogdan Joković
Bogdan Joković 99, SRB
2:00.37
99SRB
2:00.37
  
7Brecht Fasseur
Brecht Fasseur 99, BEL
2:03.23
99BEL
2:03.23
  
8Abdullah Ahammad
Abdullah Ahammad 00, GIB
2:04.84
00GIB
2:04.84
PB
  
Heat 4
15 jul
15 jul
1Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
1:54.93
99SRB
1:54.93
Q
  
2Andrea Romani
Andrea Romani 99, ITA
1:54.98
99ITA
1:54.98
Q
  
3Yener Aras
Yener Aras 99, TUR
1:55.53
99TUR
1:55.53
Q
  
4Carlos Saez
Carlos Saez 99, ESP
1:55.58
99ESP
1:55.58
  
5Mikita Yashkin
Mikita Yashkin 99, BLR
1:56.03
99BLR
1:56.03
  
6Rok Markelj
Rok Markelj 00, SLO
1:56.20
00SLO
1:56.20
  
7Karel-Sander Kljuzin
Karel-Sander Kljuzin 99, EST
1:56.75
99EST
1:56.75
  
8Ilias Khadda
Ilias Khadda 99, FRA
1:59.72
99FRA
1:59.72
  
P17 1500 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward 99, GBR
4:00.64
99GBR
4:00.64
  
2Pierre Proust
Pierre Proust 99, FRA
4:01.62
99FRA
4:01.62
  
3Enrique Herreros
Enrique Herreros 99, ESP
4:02.06
99ESP
4:02.06
  
4Moïse Rususuruka
Moïse Rususuruka 99, SUI
4:02.47
99SUI
4:02.47
  
5Robert Crowley
Robert Crowley 99, IRL
4:02.77
99IRL
4:02.77
  
6Jonathan Schmidt
Jonathan Schmidt 99, GER
4:02.83
99GER
4:02.83
  
7Loic Nassi
Loic Nassi 99, FRA
4:02.87
99FRA
4:02.87
  
8Charlie O'Donovan
Charlie O'Donovan 99, IRL
4:03.90
99IRL
4:03.90
  
9Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás
Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás 00, GRE
4:04.63
00GRE
4:04.63
  
10Maksym Panteleyev
Maksym Panteleyev 99, UKR
4:04.81
99UKR
4:04.81
  
11Noe Larroy
Noe Larroy 99, ESP
4:06.20
99ESP
4:06.20
  
12Iout Vali Biro
Iout Vali Biro 99, ROU
4:06.87
99ROU
4:06.87
  
Heat 1
14 jul
14 jul
1Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward 99, GBR
3:58.71
99GBR
3:58.71
Q
  
2Pierre Proust
Pierre Proust 99, FRA
3:59.53
99FRA
3:59.53
Q
  
3Moïse Rususuruka
Moïse Rususuruka 99, SUI
3:59.74
99SUI
3:59.74
Q
  
4Charlie O'Donovan
Charlie O'Donovan 99, IRL
4:00.17
99IRL
4:00.17
Q
  
5Iout Vali Biro
Iout Vali Biro 99, ROU
4:00.95
99ROU
4:00.95
PB
q
  
6Noe Larroy
Noe Larroy 99, ESP
4:02.71
99ESP
4:02.71
q
  
7Daniel Kotyza
Daniel Kotyza 00, CZE
4:03.46
00CZE
4:03.46
  
8Ori Blank
Ori Blank 99, ISR
4:06.15
99ISR
4:06.15
  
9Axel Draux
Axel Draux 99, BEL
4:09.14
99BEL
4:09.14
  
10Andriy Kolodystyy
Andriy Kolodystyy 00, UKR
4:18.80
00UKR
4:18.80
PB
  
Abdullah Özdemir
Abdullah Özdemir 99, TUR
DQ
99TUR
DQ
  
Heat 2
14 jul
14 jul
1Robert Crowley
Robert Crowley 99, IRL
4:02.18
99IRL
4:02.18
Q
  
2Enrique Herreros
Enrique Herreros 99, ESP
4:02.54
99ESP
4:02.54
Q
  
3Loic Nassi
Loic Nassi 99, FRA
4:02.62
99FRA
4:02.62
Q
  
4Jonathan Schmidt
Jonathan Schmidt 99, GER
4:02.63
99GER
4:02.63
Q
  
5Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás
Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás 00, GRE
4:02.79
00GRE
4:02.79
q
  
6Maksym Panteleyev
Maksym Panteleyev 99, UKR
4:02.87
99UKR
4:02.87
q
  
7Murat Yalçınkaya
Murat Yalçınkaya 00, TUR
4:03.52
00TUR
4:03.52
  
8Pieter Sisk
Pieter Sisk 99, BEL
4:04.90
99BEL
4:04.90
  
9Albert Kokaly
Albert Kokaly 00, AUT
4:06.54
00AUT
4:06.54
  
10Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
4:06.60
99NOR
4:06.60
  
11Much Eshetu
Much Eshetu 99, ISR
4:07.06
99ISR
4:07.06
  
P17 3000 m     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
8:09.06
99SRB
8:09.06
  
2Annasse Mahboub
Annasse Mahboub 99, ESP
8:20.20
99ESP
8:20.20
PB
  
3Adrian Garcea
Adrian Garcea 99, ROU
8:20.94
99ROU
8:20.94
PB
  
4Mohamed Mohumed
Mohamed Mohumed 99, GER
8:23.14
99GER
8:23.14
PB
  
5Isaac Akers
Isaac Akers 99, GBR
8:23.68
99GBR
8:23.68
  
6Tomi Lehto
Tomi Lehto 99, FIN
8:26.31
99FIN
8:26.31
PB
  
7Ouassim Oumaiz
Ouassim Oumaiz 99, ESP
8:29.75
99ESP
8:29.75
PB
  
8Antonio Catallo
Antonio Catallo 99, ITA
8:32.98
99ITA
8:32.98
PB
  
9Alasdair Kinloch
Alasdair Kinloch 99, GBR
8:35.54
99GBR
8:35.54
  
10Craig McMeechan
Craig McMeechan 99, IRL
8:37.46
99IRL
8:37.46
  
11Eshetu Worku
Eshetu Worku 99, ISR
8:40.45
99ISR
8:40.45
  
12Bartosz Jarczok
Bartosz Jarczok 99, POL
8:40.63
99POL
8:40.63
  
13Petter Myhr
Petter Myhr 00, NOR
8:47.01
00NOR
8:47.01
  
14Michéal Power
Michéal Power 99, IRL
8:49.00
99IRL
8:49.00
  
15Isaac Nader
Isaac Nader 99, POR
8:52.60
99POR
8:52.60
  
16Rúben Sousa
Rúben Sousa 99, POR
8:53.89
99POR
8:53.89
  
17Stanisław Lebioda
Stanisław Lebioda 99, POL
8:58.91
99POL
8:58.91
  
18Patrick Garner
Patrick Garner 99, GIB
10:47.30
99GIB
10:47.30
  
Guillaume Grimard
Guillaume Grimard 99, BEL
DNF
99BEL
DNF
  
P17 2000 m hinder     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Tim Van De Velde
Tim Van De Velde 00, BEL
5:53.77
00BEL
5:53.77
  
2Stefan Schmid
Stefan Schmid 99, AUT
5:54.79
99AUT
5:54.79
PB
  
3Rémi Schyns
Rémi Schyns 99, BEL
5:55.06
99BEL
5:55.06
PB
  
4Tomi Lehto
Tomi Lehto 99, FIN
5:57.49
99FIN
5:57.49
PB
  
5Garik Umurshatyan
Garik Umurshatyan 99, ARM
5:59.32
99ARM
5:59.32
PB
  
6Rafał Pogorzelski
Rafał Pogorzelski 99, POL
6:00.67
99POL
6:00.67
  
7Jaouad Hssini
Jaouad Hssini 99, ESP
6:03.97
99ESP
6:03.97
  
8Timothee Mischler
Timothee Mischler 99, FRA
6:04.15
99FRA
6:04.15
  
9Nurullah Umulğan
Nurullah Umulğan 00, TUR
6:04.29
00TUR
6:04.29
  
10Paul Ziswiller
Paul Ziswiller 99, FRA
6:04.57
99FRA
6:04.57
  
11Adrian Garcea
Adrian Garcea 99, ROU
6:07.07
99ROU
6:07.07
  
12Pietro Arese
Pietro Arese 99, ITA
6:07.60
99ITA
6:07.60
  
13Mihai Cochior
Mihai Cochior 99, ROU
6:15.53
99ROU
6:15.53
  
14Carlos Muñoz
Carlos Muñoz 99, ESP
6:18.62
99ESP
6:18.62
  
Luca Zanetti
Luca Zanetti 00, ITA
DNF
00ITA
DNF
  
Heat 1
15 jul
15 jul
1Rémi Schyns
Rémi Schyns 99, BEL
5:59.78
99BEL
5:59.78
  Q
2Pietro Arese
Pietro Arese 99, ITA
6:01.03
99ITA
6:01.03
  Q
3Stefan Schmid
Stefan Schmid 99, AUT
6:01.21
99AUT
6:01.21
SB
  SB Q
4Paul Ziswiller
Paul Ziswiller 99, FRA
6:04.14
99FRA
6:04.14
  q
5Wilho Hautala
Wilho Hautala 99, FIN
6:04.86
99FIN
6:04.86
PB
  PB
6Levente Szemerei
Levente Szemerei 00, HUN
6:05.13
00HUN
6:05.13
PB
  
7Anıl Kalaycı
Anıl Kalaycı 00, TUR
6:11.44
00TUR
6:11.44
  
8Egor Sîrbu
Egor Sîrbu 99, MDA
6:11.91
99MDA
6:11.91
  
9Bohdan Vyzhyhan
Bohdan Vyzhyhan 99, UKR
6:20.07
99UKR
6:20.07
  
10David Foller
David Foller 99, CZE
6:32.60
99CZE
6:32.60
  
11Martin Berntzen Engevik
Martin Berntzen Engevik 00, NOR
6:41.04
00NOR
6:41.04
  
Heat 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Tomi Lehto
Tomi Lehto 99, FIN
5:59.52
99FIN
5:59.52
PB
  PB Q
2Jaouad Hssini
Jaouad Hssini 99, ESP
5:59.68
99ESP
5:59.68
  Q
3Timothee Mischler
Timothee Mischler 99, FRA
5:59.72
99FRA
5:59.72
  Q
4Luca Zanetti
Luca Zanetti 00, ITA
5:59.86
00ITA
5:59.86
  q
5Mihai Cochior
Mihai Cochior 99, ROU
6:04.36
99ROU
6:04.36
PB
  PB q
6Petter Myhr
Petter Myhr 00, NOR
6:05.93
00NOR
6:05.93
PB
  PB
7Saba Khvichava
Saba Khvichava 00, GEO
6:08.09
00GEO
6:08.09
  
8Pavlo Bilyy
Pavlo Bilyy 99, UKR
6:17.43
99UKR
6:17.43
  
9Belmin Mrkanovic
Belmin Mrkanovic 00, BIH
6:17.44
00BIH
6:17.44
  
10Dominykas Matijošaitis
Dominykas Matijošaitis 99, LTU
6:24.62
99LTU
6:24.62
SB
  
11Matevž Cimermančič
Matevž Cimermančič 99, SLO
6:28.32
99SLO
6:28.32
  
12Dániel Nagy
Dániel Nagy 99, HUN
6:34.90
99HUN
6:34.90
  
Heat 3
15 jul
15 jul
1Nurullah Umulğan
Nurullah Umulğan 00, TUR
5:55.88
00TUR
5:55.88
PB
  PB Q
2Tim Van De Velde
Tim Van De Velde 00, BEL
5:58.42
00BEL
5:58.42
  Q
3Carlos Muñoz
Carlos Muñoz 99, ESP
5:58.56
99ESP
5:58.56
  Q
4Rafał Pogorzelski
Rafał Pogorzelski 99, POL
5:59.60
99POL
5:59.60
  q
5Adrian Garcea
Adrian Garcea 99, ROU
6:02.29
99ROU
6:02.29
PB
  PB q
6Garik Umurshatyan
Garik Umurshatyan 99, ARM
6:02.68
99ARM
6:02.68
  
7Nahuel Carabaña
Nahuel Carabaña 99, AND
6:05.76
99AND
6:05.76
PB NU18R
  PB
8George Groom
George Groom 99, GBR
6:07.38
99GBR
6:07.38
  
9Bjarne Kölle
Bjarne Kölle 99, SUI
6:08.69
99SUI
6:08.69
PB
  PB
10Tomislav Novosel
Tomislav Novosel 99, CRO
6:36.10
99CRO
6:36.10
  
11Lukáš Hronček
Lukáš Hronček 00, SVK
6:49.62
00SVK
6:49.62
  
Nikólaos Sákis
Nikólaos Sákis 99, GRE
DNF
99GRE
DNF
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
16 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Dániel Eszes
Dániel Eszes 99, HUN
13.39
99HUN
13.39
PB NU18R
  
2Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras 99, BEL
13.42
99BEL
13.42
PB
  
3Jason Nicholson
Jason Nicholson 99, GBR
13.45
99GBR
13.45
PB
  
4Ethan Akanni
Ethan Akanni 99, GBR
13.53
99GBR
13.53
PB
  
5Mattia Di Panfilo
Mattia Di Panfilo 99, ITA
13.55
99ITA
13.55
  
6Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI
13.63
99SUI
13.63
  
7Joel BengtssonSWE
14.03
  
8Alex Clarkin
Alex Clarkin 99, IRL
14.14
99IRL
14.14
  
Semi 1
15 jul Vind: 0.0
15 julVind: 0.0
1Mattia Di Panfilo
Mattia Di Panfilo 99, ITA
13.61
99ITA
13.61
  Q
2Ethan Akanni
Ethan Akanni 99, GBR
13.65
99GBR
13.65
  Q
3Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI
14.05
99SUI
14.05
  Q
4Radin Valchev
Radin Valchev 00, BUL
14.19
00BUL
14.19
  
5Diogo Guerra
Diogo Guerra 99, POR
14.21
99POR
14.21
  
6Bálint Bak
Bálint Bak 99, HUN
14.35
99HUN
14.35
  
7Raphael Thoma
Raphael Thoma 99, GER
14.42
99GER
14.42
  
Luis Salort
Luis Salort 99, ESP
DNS
99ESP
DNS
  
Semi 2
15 jul Vind: +0.9
15 julVind: +0.9
1Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras 99, BEL
13.56
99BEL
13.56
  Q
2Dániel Eszes
Dániel Eszes 99, HUN
13.64
99HUN
13.64
  Q
3Jason Nicholson
Jason Nicholson 99, GBR
13.79
99GBR
13.79
  Q
4Alex Clarkin
Alex Clarkin 99, IRL
13.96
99IRL
13.96
PB
  PB q
5Joel BengtssonSWE
14.00
  q
6Michał Sierocki
Michał Sierocki 99, POL
14.07
99POL
14.07
  
7Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen 99, NOR
14.18
99NOR
14.18
PB
  
Leo El Achkar
Leo El Achkar 99, FRA
DQ
99FRA
DQ
  162p7
Heat 1
15 jul Vind: +0.8
15 julVind: +0.8
1Jason Nicholson
Jason Nicholson 99, GBR
13.50
99GBR
13.50
PB
Q
  
2Leo El Achkar
Leo El Achkar 99, FRA
13.73
99FRA
13.73
Q
  
3Bálint Bak
Bálint Bak 99, HUN
14.03
99HUN
14.03
PB
Q
  
4Luis Salort
Luis Salort 99, ESP
14.05
99ESP
14.05
q
  
5Adam Šufliarský
Adam Šufliarský 99, CZE
14.12
99CZE
14.12
  
6Harald Suurorg
Harald Suurorg 99, EST
14.30
99EST
14.30
  
7Andreas Christodoulou
Andreas Christodoulou 99, CYP
14.65
99CYP
14.65
PB
  
8Filip Jakob Demšar
Filip Jakob Demšar 00, SLO
14.80
00SLO
14.80
  
Heat 2
15 jul Vind: +2.1
15 julVind: +2.1
1Dániel Eszes
Dániel Eszes 99, HUN
13.44w
99HUN
13.44w
Q
  
2Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI
13.54w
99SUI
13.54w
Q
  
3Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen 99, NOR
13.90w
99NOR
13.90w
Q
  
4Michał Sierocki
Michał Sierocki 99, POL
14.03w
99POL
14.03w
q
  
5Alexandru Ionut Iconaru
Alexandru Ionut Iconaru 00, ROU
14.26w
00ROU
14.26w
  
6Oleksiy Ovcharenko
Oleksiy Ovcharenko 99, UKR
14.35w
99UKR
14.35w
  
7Mattia Montini
Mattia Montini 99, ITA
14.37w
99ITA
14.37w
  
8Soner Yalçınkaya
Soner Yalçınkaya 99, TUR
14.40w
99TUR
14.40w
  
Heat 3
15 jul Vind: +1.8
15 julVind: +1.8
1Mattia Di Panfilo
Mattia Di Panfilo 99, ITA
13.43
99ITA
13.43
PB
Q
  
2Ethan Akanni
Ethan Akanni 99, GBR
13.83
99GBR
13.83
Q
  
3Alex Clarkin
Alex Clarkin 99, IRL
14.09
99IRL
14.09
PB
Q
  
4David Ryba
David Ryba 99, CZE
14.20
99CZE
14.20
  
5Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
14.58
00NOR
14.58
  
6Daniyil Kashchenko
Daniyil Kashchenko 00, UKR
14.69
00UKR
14.69
  
Jakob Ristimets
Jakob Ristimets 99, EST
DNF
99EST
DNF
  
Heat 4
15 jul Vind: +1.7
15 julVind: +1.7
1Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras 99, BEL
13.46
99BEL
13.46
PB
Q
  
2Diogo Guerra
Diogo Guerra 99, POR
13.77
99POR
13.77
PB
Q
  
3Raphael Thoma
Raphael Thoma 99, GER
13.80
99GER
13.80
Q
  
4Radin Valchev
Radin Valchev 00, BUL
13.81
00BUL
13.81
q
  
5Joel BengtssonSWE
13.93
PB
q
  
6Kevin Sanchez
Kevin Sanchez 99, ESP
14.22
99ESP
14.22
  
7Žan Viher
Žan Viher 99, SLO
14.25
99SLO
14.25
PB
  
8Andrei Negoita
Andrei Negoita 99, ROU
14.36
99ROU
14.36
  
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Alessandro Sibilio
Alessandro Sibilio 99, ITA
51.46
99ITA
51.46
PB
  
2Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
51.56
99ESP
51.56
  
3Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum
Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum 99, GER
51.80
99GER
51.80
PB
  
4Charles Lego
Charles Lego 99, FRA
52.09
99FRA
52.09
PB
  
5Tom Schröder
Tom Schröder 99, GER
52.54
99GER
52.54
  
6Ierótheos Drítsas
Ierótheos Drítsas 99, GRE
52.78
99GRE
52.78
  
7Alex Knibbs
Alex Knibbs 99, GBR
53.02
99GBR
53.02
PB
  
8Valentin Herman
Valentin Herman 99, FRA
53.72
99FRA
53.72
  
Semi 1
16 jul
16 jul
1Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum
Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum 99, GER
52.90
99GER
52.90
Q
  
2Ierótheos Drítsas
Ierótheos Drítsas 99, GRE
52.99
99GRE
52.99
Q
  
3Charles Lego
Charles Lego 99, FRA
53.02
99FRA
53.02
Q
  
4Alastair Chalmers
Alastair Chalmers 00, GBR
54.79
00GBR
54.79
  
5Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
55.27
99SUI
55.27
  
6Mikita Markiyanau
Mikita Markiyanau 99, BLR
55.42
99BLR
55.42
  
7Florentin Andrei Cojocaru
Florentin Andrei Cojocaru 99, ROU
55.62
99ROU
55.62
  
Donát Jerémiás
Donát Jerémiás 00, HUN
DNF
00HUN
DNF
  
Semi 2
16 jul
16 jul
1Alessandro Sibilio
Alessandro Sibilio 99, ITA
52.22
99ITA
52.22
PB
  
2Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
52.40
99ESP
52.40
  
3Tom Schröder
Tom Schröder 99, GER
52.46
99GER
52.46
  
4Valentin Herman
Valentin Herman 99, FRA
53.67
99FRA
53.67
  
5Alex Knibbs
Alex Knibbs 99, GBR
53.68
99GBR
53.68
  
6Stefan Bogdan Juganu
Stefan Bogdan Juganu 99, ROU
54.40
99ROU
54.40
PB
  
7Atte Kurkikangas
Atte Kurkikangas 99, FIN
54.85
99FIN
54.85
  
Előd Bartha
Előd Bartha 99, HUN
DNF
99HUN
DNF
  
Heat 1
15 jul
15 jul
1Alex Knibbs
Alex Knibbs 99, GBR
53.70
99GBR
53.70
Q
  
2Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
53.83
99ESP
53.83
Q
  
3Valentin Herman
Valentin Herman 99, FRA
55.20
99FRA
55.20
Q
  
4Florentin Andrei Cojocaru
Florentin Andrei Cojocaru 99, ROU
55.72
99ROU
55.72
q
  
5Gal Duan
Gal Duan 99, ISR
58.28
99ISR
58.28
  
Cathal Locke
Cathal Locke 99, IRL
DNF
99IRL
DNF
  
Davit Lukava
Davit Lukava 99, GEO
DQ
99GEO
DQ
  
Heat 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Tom Schröder
Tom Schröder 99, GER
53.97
99GER
53.97
Q
  
2Alessandro Sibilio
Alessandro Sibilio 99, ITA
54.38
99ITA
54.38
Q
  
3Előd Bartha
Előd Bartha 99, HUN
54.75
99HUN
54.75
Q
  
4Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
54.84
99SUI
54.84
PB
q
  
5Atte Kurkikangas
Atte Kurkikangas 99, FIN
55.23
99FIN
55.23
q
  
6Dimitar Balev
Dimitar Balev 99, BUL
56.04
99BUL
56.04
SB
  
7Soner Yalçınkaya
Soner Yalçınkaya 99, TUR
57.69
99TUR
57.69
  
Heat 3
15 jul
15 jul
1Charles Lego
Charles Lego 99, FRA
53.26
99FRA
53.26
Q
  
2Ierótheos Drítsas
Ierótheos Drítsas 99, GRE
53.49
99GRE
53.49
Q
  
3Mikita Markiyanau
Mikita Markiyanau 99, BLR
55.42
99BLR
55.42
Q
  
4Doğukan Uysak
Doğukan Uysak 00, TUR
55.77
00TUR
55.77
  
5Antonín Janetka
Antonín Janetka 99, CZE
56.10
99CZE
56.10
  
6Lovro Mesec Košir
Lovro Mesec Košir 99, SLO
56.80
99SLO
56.80
  
Heat 4
15 jul
15 jul
1Alastair Chalmers
Alastair Chalmers 00, GBR
54.49
00GBR
54.49
Q
  
2Donát Jerémiás
Donát Jerémiás 00, HUN
54.63
00HUN
54.63
Q
  
3Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum
Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum 99, GER
54.67
99GER
54.67
Q
  
4Stefan Bogdan Juganu
Stefan Bogdan Juganu 99, ROU
55.07
99ROU
55.07
q
  
5Tihomir Djordjević
Tihomir Djordjević 00, SRB
56.05
00SRB
56.05
  
6Stanislav Stankov
Stanislav Stankov 99, BUL
57.52
99BUL
57.52
  
Lukáš Koreň
Lukáš Koreň 99, SVK
DQ
99SVK
DQ
  
P17 Höjd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Lucas Mihota
Lucas Mihota 99, GER
2.18
99GER
2.18
PB
  
2Adónios Mérlos
Adónios Mérlos 99, GRE
2.16
99GRE
2.16
=PB
  
3Dmytro Nikitin
Dmytro Nikitin 99, UKR
2.16
99UKR
2.16
SB
  
4Jasmin Halili
Jasmin Halili 99, SRB
2.11
99SRB
2.11
PB
  
5Bob Makani
Bob Makani 99, FRA
2.11
99FRA
2.11
  
6Thomas Carmoy
Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL
2.07
00BEL
2.07
  
7Luca Meinke
Luca Meinke 99, GER
2.07
99GER
2.07
  
8Dominik Pázmándi
Dominik Pázmándi 00, HUN
2.07
00HUN
2.07
  
8Joel Khan
Joel Khan 99, GBR
2.07
99GBR
2.07
  
10Andrea Motta
Andrea Motta 99, ITA
2.02
99ITA
2.02
  
10Simon WiklundSWE
2.02
  
12Dorian Lairi
Dorian Lairi 99, FRA
2.02
99FRA
2.02
  
12Ruslan Karatkevich
Ruslan Karatkevich 99, BLR
2.02
99BLR
2.02
  
1.921.972.022.072.112.142.162.182.20
Mihota-ooxoxooooxxx
Mérlos--ooooxoxxx
Nikitin--oxooxoxoxxx
Halilioooxooxxx
Makani-oooxoxxx
Carmoyoooxoxxx
Meinkeooxoxoxxx
Pázmándi-ooxxoxxx
Khan-ooxxoxxx
Mottaoooxxx
Wiklundoooxxx
Lairi-xooxxx
Karatkevichoxooxxx
Kval
14 jul
14 jul
1Lucas Mihota
Lucas Mihota 99, GER
2.08
99GER
2.08
q
  B 1
1Luca Meinke
Luca Meinke 99, GER
2.08
99GER
2.08
q
  A 1
1Dmytro Nikitin
Dmytro Nikitin 99, UKR
2.08
99UKR
2.08
SB
q
  B 1
1Bob Makani
Bob Makani 99, FRA
2.08
99FRA
2.08
q
  B 1
2Adónios Mérlos
Adónios Mérlos 99, GRE
2.08
99GRE
2.08
q
  A 2
2Thomas Carmoy
Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL
2.08
00BEL
2.08
PB
q
  A 2
4Ruslan Karatkevich
Ruslan Karatkevich 99, BLR
2.08
99BLR
2.08
=PB
q
  A 4
4Jasmin Halili
Jasmin Halili 99, SRB
2.08
99SRB
2.08
q
  B 4
4Joel Khan
Joel Khan 99, GBR
2.08
99GBR
2.08
q
  A 4
5Simon WiklundSWE
2.08
PB
q
  B 5
6Dominik Pázmándi
Dominik Pázmándi 00, HUN
2.08
00HUN
2.08
q
  B 6
6Andrea Motta
Andrea Motta 99, ITA
2.04
99ITA
2.04
q
  A 6
6Dorian Lairi
Dorian Lairi 99, FRA
2.04
99FRA
2.04
q
  A 6
7Mateusz Tofil
Mateusz Tofil 99, POL
2.04
99POL
2.04
  B 7
7Aliaksandr Kisialiou
Aliaksandr Kisialiou 99, BLR
2.04
99BLR
2.04
  B 7
8Anton Mokryak
Anton Mokryak 99, UKR
2.04
99UKR
2.04
PB
  A 8
9Francesco Ruzza
Francesco Ruzza 00, ITA
2.04
00ITA
2.04
PB
  B 9
9Kevin Abdul
Kevin Abdul 99, HUN
2.00
99HUN
2.00
  A 9
10Štěpán Svoboda
Štěpán Svoboda 99, CZE
2.00
99CZE
2.00
  A 10
10Aleksas Vilkas
Aleksas Vilkas 99, LTU
2.00
99LTU
2.00
  B 10
10Ryan Carthy Walsh
Ryan Carthy Walsh 99, IRL
2.00
99IRL
2.00
  B 10
11Sorin Florin Ionescu
Sorin Florin Ionescu 99, ROU
1.90
99ROU
1.90
  A 11
11Miloš Mitrović
Miloš Mitrović 99, SRB
1.90
99SRB
1.90
  A 11
12Filip Mrčić
Filip Mrčić 99, CRO
2.00
99CRO
2.00
  B 12
1.851.901.952.002.042.08
Mihota--oxooo
Meinkeooooxoo
Nikitin---oxoo
Makani---xooo
Mérlos---ooxo
Carmoyoooooxo
Karatkevich-ooooxxo
Halili-oooxxoo
Khan--oooxxo
Wiklundoooooxo
Pázmándi-oxxoooxxo
Motta-ooooxxx
Lairi--oooxxx
Tofil--ooxoxxx
Kisialiouooooxoxxx
Mokryakooooxxoxxx
Ruzza-xooxxoxxoxxx
Abdul-xoxooxxx
Svobodaooxxoxxoxxx
Vilkas-oxooxxx
Carthy Walsh-oxooxxx
Ionescuooxxx
Mitrovićooxxx
Mrčić-ooxoxxx
P17 Stav     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.45
99GRE
5.45
  
2Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
5.30
99GER
5.30
=PB
  
3Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.05
99NOR
5.05
PB NU18R
  
4Taras Shevtsov
Taras Shevtsov 99, UKR
4.95
99UKR
4.95
PB
  
5Thibaut Collet
Thibaut Collet 99, FRA
4.95
99FRA
4.95
PB
  
6Riccardo Klotz
Riccardo Klotz 99, AUT
4.80
99AUT
4.80
  
7Isidro Leyva
Isidro Leyva 99, ESP
4.80
99ESP
4.80
  
8Denis Babič
Denis Babič 00, SLO
4.65
00SLO
4.65
  
9Rok Doberšek
Rok Doberšek 99, SLO
4.65
99SLO
4.65
  
9Keanu Dällenbach
Keanu Dällenbach 00, SUI
4.65
00SUI
4.65
  
11Florian Colle
Florian Colle 99, BEL
4.65
99BEL
4.65
  
Jonas Langbehn
Jonas Langbehn 99, GER
NH
99GER
NH
  
4.50
5.56
4.65
4.80
4.95
5.05
5.15
5.20
5.25
5.30
5.40
5.45
Karalís-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
o
o
o
Lita Baehre-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
-
o
x
xx
Guttormsen-
o
o
xo
xo
x
x
x



Shevtsovo
xxo
o
xo
xxx






Collet-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Klotz-
xxo
o
xx
x






Leyva-
o
xo
xxx







Babičo
o
xxx








Doberšeko
xo
xxx








Dällenbacho
xo
xxx








Collexo
xxo
xxx








Langbehnx
xx









Kval
15 jul
15 jul
1Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
4.80
99GRE
4.80
  A 1
1Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
4.80
99GER
4.80
  B 1
3Taras Shevtsov
Taras Shevtsov 99, UKR
4.80
99UKR
4.80
=SB
  B 2
4Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
4.80
99NOR
4.80
  A 2
5Isidro Leyva
Isidro Leyva 99, ESP
4.80
99ESP
4.80
  B 3
5Jonas Langbehn
Jonas Langbehn 99, GER
4.80
99GER
4.80
  B 3
7Rok Doberšek
Rok Doberšek 99, SLO
4.70
99SLO
4.70
  A 3
8Thibaut Collet
Thibaut Collet 99, FRA
4.70
99FRA
4.70
  B 5
9Riccardo Klotz
Riccardo Klotz 99, AUT
4.70
99AUT
4.70
  B 6
9Denis Babič
Denis Babič 00, SLO
4.70
00SLO
4.70
PB
  B 6
11Florian Colle
Florian Colle 99, BEL
4.70
99BEL
4.70
  A 4
12Keanu Dällenbach
Keanu Dällenbach 00, SUI
4.70
00SUI
4.70
=PB
  B 8
13Andrea Marin
Andrea Marin 99, ITA
4.70
99ITA
4.70
  B 9
14Ersu Şaşma
Ersu Şaşma 99, TUR
4.55
99TUR
4.55
  A 5
14Alexis Quest
Alexis Quest 99, FRA
4.55
99FRA
4.55
  A 5
16Pascal Kobelt
Pascal Kobelt 99, AUT
4.55
99AUT
4.55
  A 7
17Rūdolfs Vucāns
Rūdolfs Vucāns 99, LAT
4.55
99LAT
4.55
  A 8
18Ioánnis Kiriazís
Ioánnis Kiriazís 99, GRE
4.40
99GRE
4.40
  B 1
19Artur Bortnikov
Artur Bortnikov 00, UKR
4.40
00UKR
4.40
  A 9
20José Antonio Maldonado
José Antonio Maldonado 99, ESP
4.40
99ESP
4.40
  A 12
21Jere Keskinen
Jere Keskinen 99, FIN
4.40
99FIN
4.40
  B 1
22Santtu Koskiaho
Santtu Koskiaho 99, FIN
4.40
99FIN
4.40
  A 11
23Maksim Goldovskiy
Maksim Goldovskiy 00, ISR
4.40
00ISR
4.40
  B 12
24Csanád Simonváros
Csanád Simonváros 99, HUN
4.40
99HUN
4.40
  A 9
Francesco Masci
Francesco Masci 99, ITA
NH
99ITA
NH
  A
Saba Soselia
Saba Soselia 00, GEO
NH
00GEO
NH
  B
4.004.204.404.554.704.80
Karalís-----o
Lita Baehre----oo
Shevtsov---oxoo
Guttormsen----oxo
Leyva---oxoxxo
Langbehn--ooxoxxo
Doberšek-ooooxxx
Collet--xoooxxx
Klotz---oxoxxx
Babičooooxoxxx
Colle-ooxoxoxxx
Dällenbach--oxoxoxxx
Marin--xoxoxoxxx
Şaşma-oooxxx
Quest---oxxx
Kobelt-oxxooxxx
Vucāns-xxooxoxxx
Kiriazís-ooxxx
Bortnikov-ooxxx
Maldonado--xxoxxx
Keskinen-ooxxx
Koskiaho-xoxoxxx
Goldovskiy-xooxxx
Simonváros-ooxxx
Masci--xxx
Soseliaxxx
P17 Längd     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis
Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis 99, GRE
7.60
99GRE
7.60
+1.0
  
2Enzo Hodebar
Enzo Hodebar 99, FRA
7.54
99FRA
7.54
+1.3 PB
  SB
3Bogdan Ioan Sitoianu
Bogdan Ioan Sitoianu 99, ROU
7.31
99ROU
7.31
+1.6 PB
  
4Jarod Biya
Jarod Biya 00, SUI
7.30
00SUI
7.30
+1.4
  
5Bartosz Gąbka
Bartosz Gąbka 99, POL
7.29
99POL
7.29
+1.4 PB
  
6Vitali Rubenkov
Vitali Rubenkov 99, EST
7.27
99EST
7.27
+1.1 PB
  SB
7Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
7.16
99BEL
7.16
+1.4 PB
  
8Vilém Stráský
Vilém Stráský 99, CZE
7.07
99CZE
7.07
+1.2
  
9Eneko Carrascal
Eneko Carrascal 99, ESP
7.00
99ESP
7.00
+1.5
  
10Alessandro Marasco
Alessandro Marasco 00, ITA
6.90
00ITA
6.90
+1.5
  
11Uladzislau Bulakhau
Uladzislau Bulakhau 99, BLR
6.87
99BLR
6.87
+1.2
  
12Bence Leveleki
Bence Leveleki 00, HUN
6.83
00HUN
6.83
+1.4
  
Mantzouroyiánnis7.25
+1.2
7.37
+1.2
7.42
+1.7
7.37
+1.1
x
+1.3
7.60
+1.0
Hodebar7.54
+1.3
x
+0.9
5.21
+1.7
x
+0.6
x
+1.0
Sitoianu6.98
+1.9
x
+2.0
7.12
+1.3
7.31
+1.6
x
+1.4
6.99
+0.6
Biya7.11
+1.3
7.29
+1.7
7.14
+0.5
7.17
+1.4
7.30
+1.4
7.20
+1.2
Gąbka7.10
+1.4
6.85
+0.9
7.29
+1.4
6.99
+1.3
x
+0.9
6.97
-0.5
Rubenkov7.23
+0.9
x
+1.5
x
+1.8
7.26
+1.6
7.27
+1.1
x
-0.9
Obasuyi6.94
+1.2
7.16
+1.4
7.11
+2.0
6.94
+1.3
7.05
+1.1
x
+0.8
Stráský7.07
+1.2
7.04
+1.1
6.85
+1.9
7.01
+1.4
6.88
+1.3
6.94
+0.6
Carrascal6.97
+0.5
x
+1.2
7.00
+1.5
Marasco6.90
+1.5
6.74
+1.7
x
+1.8
Bulakhau6.83
+1.5
6.87
+1.2
6.83
+1.6
Levelekix
+1.4
6.82
+0.9
6.83
+1.4
Kval
14 jul
14 jul
1Jarod Biya
Jarod Biya 00, SUI
7.37
00SUI
7.37
+1.2 PB
Q
  A 1
2Enzo Hodebar
Enzo Hodebar 99, FRA
7.31
99FRA
7.31
–1.6
Q
  B 1
3Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis
Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis 99, GRE
7.23
99GRE
7.23
0.0
Q
  A 2
4Alessandro Marasco
Alessandro Marasco 00, ITA
7.16
00ITA
7.16
+0.5
q
  A 3
5Vitali Rubenkov
Vitali Rubenkov 99, EST
7.15
99EST
7.15
+2.0 PB
q
  B 2
6Eneko Carrascal
Eneko Carrascal 99, ESP
7.11
99ESP
7.11
+1.9
q
  A 4
7Bence Leveleki
Bence Leveleki 00, HUN
7.06
00HUN
7.06
–0.9
q
  B 3
8Vilém Stráský
Vilém Stráský 99, CZE
7.05
99CZE
7.05
–2.0
q
  B 4
9Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
7.03
99BEL
7.03
+1.7
q
  A 5
10Uladzislau Bulakhau
Uladzislau Bulakhau 99, BLR
6.92
99BLR
6.92
–1.9
q
  A 6
11Bogdan Ioan Sitoianu
Bogdan Ioan Sitoianu 99, ROU
6.91
99ROU
6.91
–2.0
q
  B 5
12Bartosz Gąbka
Bartosz Gąbka 99, POL
6.89
99POL
6.89
–1.8
q
  A 7
13Paweł Dzida
Paweł Dzida 99, POL
6.88
99POL
6.88
–2.0
  B 6
14Anton Kopytko
Anton Kopytko 99, UKR
6.78
99UKR
6.78
–1.7
  A 8
15Carlos Kouassi
Carlos Kouassi 99, SUI
6.76
99SUI
6.76
–1.5
  B 7
16Jakub Benda
Jakub Benda 00, SVK
6.75w
00SVK
6.75w
+4.0
  B 8
17Denis Rigamonti
Denis Rigamonti 99, ITA
6.73
99ITA
6.73
–2.2
  B 9
19András Salamon
András Salamon 00, HUN
6.72
00HUN
6.72
–1.2
  A 9
19Hüseyin Ocak
Hüseyin Ocak 99, TUR
6.66
99TUR
6.66
+0.6
  A 10
20Roman Badridze
Roman Badridze 99, GEO
6.65
99GEO
6.65
–1.7 SB
  A 11
21Ilia Sivkov
Ilia Sivkov 99, BUL
6.57
99BUL
6.57
+0.5
  B 10
22Marko Čeko
Marko Čeko 00, CRO
6.46
00CRO
6.46
–3.4
  B 11
23Fuzuli Talibov
Fuzuli Talibov 00, AZE
6.34
00AZE
6.34
–1.0
  A 12
24Burak Akın
Burak Akın 99, TUR
5.07
99TUR
5.07
–1.1
  B 12
Biya7.37
Hodebar7.31
Mantzouroyiánnis7.23
Marasco7.167.06
-0.6
x
Rubenkov7.156.90
+1.3
Carrascal7.116.88
+0.6
6.83
-1.1
Leveleki6.70x
-2.2
7.06
-0.9
Stráský6.626.89
-1.1
7.05
-2.0
Obasuyi7.007.03
+1.7
6.97
-2.5
Bulakhau6.516.77
-0.9
6.92
-1.9
Sitoianu6.476.83
-1.2
6.91
-2.0
Gąbka6.726.89
-1.8
6.87
-1.3
Dzida6.88x
-1.5
x
-1.7
Kopytko6.786.49
-1.9
6.46
-2.0
Kouassi6.766.70
-1.1
x
-0.5
Benda6.756.70
+0.5
6.33
-1.5
Rigamonti6.446.73
-2.2
x
-0.8
Salamon6.356.72
-1.2
6.58
-1.3
Ocakxx
-1.6
6.66
+0.6
Badridzex6.51
-2.1
6.65
-1.7
Sivkov6.57x
+2.8
6.25
-1.1
Čekox6.46
-3.4
x
-0.7
Talibov6.016.21
-2.1
6.34
-1.0
Akın4.525.07
-1.1
4.80
-1.5
P17 Tresteg     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Martin Lamou
Martin Lamou 99, FRA
16.03
99FRA
16.03
–2.2
  
2Andrea Dallavalle
Andrea Dallavalle 99, ITA
15.74
99ITA
15.74
–1.9 PB
  
3Razvan Cristian Grecu
Razvan Cristian Grecu 99, ROU
15.62
99ROU
15.62
–2.4 PB
  
4Carlos Kouassi
Carlos Kouassi 99, SUI
14.99
99SUI
14.99
–2.1 PB
  
5Artur Malyshenko
Artur Malyshenko 99, UKR
14.84
99UKR
14.84
–1.8
  
6Georgi Nachev
Georgi Nachev 99, BUL
14.78
99BUL
14.78
–1.7
  
7Jude Bright-Davies
Jude Bright-Davies 99, GBR
14.78
99GBR
14.78
–2.4
  
8Jonathan Seremes
Jonathan Seremes 00, FRA
14.68
00FRA
14.68
–2.3
  
9Ivan Mišković
Ivan Mišković 00, CRO
14.55
00CRO
14.55
–2.1
  
10Aramayis Sargsyan
Aramayis Sargsyan 99, ARM
14.24
99ARM
14.24
–3.6
  
11Simone Biasutti
Simone Biasutti 99, ITA
14.08
99ITA
14.08
–1.7
  
12Raul Camacho
Raul Camacho 99, ESP
13.63
99ESP
13.63
–1.7
  
Lamou15.34
-1.9
15.86
-1.7
15.62
-2.1
16.03
-2.2
15.77
-0.9
Dallavalle15.33
-2.2
15.57
-1.3
15.74
-1.9
x15.37
-1.4
15.72
-1.9
Grecu14.84
-3.1
x
-4.2
14.89
-2.3
14.90
-1.7
x
-1.6
15.62
-2.4
Kouassi14.37
-2.7
14.83
-2.6
14.77
-1.2
14.29
-1.2
14.63
-1.6
14.99
-2.1
Malyshenko14.76
-2.8
14.84
-1.8
x
-1.7
x
-2.0
x
-2.6
x
-1.7
Nachev14.49
-1.4
14.61
-1.7
x
-2.0
14.11
-1.8
x
-1.2
14.78
-1.7
Bright-Daviesx
-1.9
x
-2.3
14.78
-2.4
x14.37
-1.9
x
Seremesx
-1.3
14.53
-1.8
14.68
-2.3
14.28
-1.5
14.57
-1.7
13.97
-2.0
Mišković14.33
-2.5
14.52
-1.0
14.55
-2.1
Sargsyan14.24
-3.6
13.87
-4.1
13.94
-2.9
Biasuttix
-1.5
14.08
-1.7
13.97
-2.0
Camachox
-2.2
13.63
-1.7
x
-2.0
Kval
16 jul
16 jul
1Jude Bright-Davies
Jude Bright-Davies 99, GBR
15.40
99GBR
15.40
–0.6 PB
Q
  A 1
2Martin Lamou
Martin Lamou 99, FRA
15.38
99FRA
15.38
0.0
Q
  B 1
3Andrea Dallavalle
Andrea Dallavalle 99, ITA
15.22
99ITA
15.22
+0.7
Q
  A 2
4Razvan Cristian Grecu
Razvan Cristian Grecu 99, ROU
15.17
99ROU
15.17
–0.9 SB
Q
  A 3
5Ivan Mišković
Ivan Mišković 00, CRO
15.00
00CRO
15.00
–1.5
q
  B 2
6Jonathan Seremes
Jonathan Seremes 00, FRA
14.89
00FRA
14.89
–1.5
q
  A 4
7Aramayis Sargsyan
Aramayis Sargsyan 99, ARM
14.79
99ARM
14.79
+1.5
q
  A 5
8Carlos Kouassi
Carlos Kouassi 99, SUI
14.71
99SUI
14.71
0.0
q
  B 3
9Georgi Nachev
Georgi Nachev 99, BUL
14.62
99BUL
14.62
–2.3
q
  B 4
10Artur Malyshenko
Artur Malyshenko 99, UKR
14.56
99UKR
14.56
0.0
q
  B 5
11Simone Biasutti
Simone Biasutti 99, ITA
14.44
99ITA
14.44
–2.0
q
  B 6
12Raul Camacho
Raul Camacho 99, ESP
14.31
99ESP
14.31
–0.8
q
  A 6
13Eneko Carrascal
Eneko Carrascal 99, ESP
14.29
99ESP
14.29
+1.8
  B 7
14Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR
14.21
00NOR
14.21
–1.9
  A 7
15Florin Alexandru Visan
Florin Alexandru Visan 99, ROU
14.19
99ROU
14.19
–1.4
  B 8
16Ilya Veramchuk
Ilya Veramchuk 99, BLR
14.17
99BLR
14.17
–1.3
  A 8
17Andriy Avramenko
Andriy Avramenko 00, UKR
14.01
00UKR
14.01
+0.9
  A 9
18Kristóf Balogh
Kristóf Balogh 99, HUN
13.91
99HUN
13.91
–1.1
  B 9
19Dimitar Atanasov
Dimitar Atanasov 00, BUL
13.88
00BUL
13.88
–0.6
  A 10
Vilém Stráský
Vilém Stráský 99, CZE
NM
99CZE
NM
  B
Bright-Daviesxx15.40
-0.6
Lamou15.38
Dallavalle15.22
+0.7
Grecu15.17
-0.9
Miškovićx
+0.5
15.00
-1.5
14.67
-2.1
Seremes14.71
-1.1
14.89
-1.5
14.60
-1.2
Sargsyan14.44
-1.2
14.79
+1.5
x
-1.3
Kouassi14.71x
+1.1
14.39
-2.3
Nachev14.01x
+2.4
14.62
-2.3
Malyshenko14.56x
+0.5
14.13
-1.5
Biasutti14.08x
-2.3
14.44
-2.0
Camacho13.68
+0.7
x14.31
-0.8
Carrascal14.29
+1.8
14.28
-1.0
14.28
-1.2
Raa14.09
-1.3
x14.21
-1.9
Visanxx
+0.8
14.19
-1.4
Veramchukx14.17
-1.3
x
Avramenkox14.01
+0.9
x
Balogh13.61x
-1.7
13.91
-1.1
Atanasov13.79
-2.3
13.88
-0.6
x
Stráskýxx
-1.7
x
-1.9
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Odisséas Mouzenídis
Odisséas Mouzenídis 99, GRE
21.51
99GRE
21.51
PB
  EL SB
2Dzmitriy Karpuk
Dzmitriy Karpuk 99, BLR
21.24
99BLR
21.24
PB
  SB
3Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
21.24
99FIN
21.24
  
4Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
20.96
00FIN
20.96
PB
  SB
5Badri KImadze
Badri KImadze 99, GEO
19.53
99GEO
19.53
  
6Valentin Moll
Valentin Moll 99, GER
18.79
99GER
18.79
  
7Mikhail Samuseu
Mikhail Samuseu 00, BLR
18.54
00BLR
18.54
  
8Jakub Héža
Jakub Héža 00, CZE
18.41
00CZE
18.41
PB
  SB
9Bogdan Zdravković
Bogdan Zdravković 99, SRB
18.28
99SRB
18.28
  
10Fred Moudani-Likibi
Fred Moudani-Likibi 99, FRA
17.96
99FRA
17.96
  
11Andrea Proietti
Andrea Proietti 99, ITA
17.76
99ITA
17.76
SB
  SB
12Alessandro Pace
Alessandro Pace 99, ITA
16.96
99ITA
16.96
  
Mouzenídis19.9921.02xx21.51x
Karpuk19.6521.2120.22x20.7821.24
Ahola19.60x21.1120.80x21.24
Korkeasalo19.9320.1420.96xxx
KImadze17.0417.8818.5418.40x19.53
Moll18.0718.1618.7918.4218.5018.55
Samuseu17.9218.54x18.39xx
Héža18.14x18.41xxx
Zdravković18.28x18.08
Moudani-Likibi17.4017.2917.96
Proietti17.0017.6117.76
Pace16.96x16.91
Kval
14 jul
14 jul
1Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
20.58
00FIN
20.58
Q
  A 1
2Odisséas Mouzenídis
Odisséas Mouzenídis 99, GRE
20.24
99GRE
20.24
Q
  A 2
3Dzmitriy Karpuk
Dzmitriy Karpuk 99, BLR
19.74
99BLR
19.74
Q
  A 3
4Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
19.61
99FIN
19.61
Q
  B 1
5Fred Moudani-Likibi
Fred Moudani-Likibi 99, FRA
18.96
99FRA
18.96
q
  B 2
6Mikhail Samuseu
Mikhail Samuseu 00, BLR
18.64
00BLR
18.64
q
  B 3
7Valentin Moll
Valentin Moll 99, GER
18.57
99GER
18.57
q
  A 4
8Bogdan Zdravković
Bogdan Zdravković 99, SRB
18.56
99SRB
18.56
q
  A 5
9Jakub Héža
Jakub Héža 00, CZE
18.08
00CZE
18.08
q
  A 6
10Badri KImadze
Badri KImadze 99, GEO
17.59
99GEO
17.59
q
  B 4
11Andrea Proietti
Andrea Proietti 99, ITA
17.45
99ITA
17.45
q
  B 5
12Alessandro Pace
Alessandro Pace 99, ITA
17.41
99ITA
17.41
q
  A 7
13Adrián Baran
Adrián Baran 99, SVK
17.21
99SVK
17.21
  A 8
14Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
17.17
99FRA
17.17
  A 9
15László Kovács
László Kovács 00, HUN
17.06
00HUN
17.06
  B 6
16Michal Forejt
Michal Forejt 00, CZE
17.02
00CZE
17.02
  B 7
17Kornel Warszawski
Kornel Warszawski 00, POL
16.89
00POL
16.89
  B 8
18Giorgi Ketiladze
Giorgi Ketiladze 99, GEO
16.73
99GEO
16.73
  A 10
19Alen Softic
Alen Softic 99, KOS
15.35
99KOS
15.35
PB
  B 9
Korkeasalo20.58
Mouzenídis20.24
Karpuk19.74
Ahola19.61
Moudani-Likibi17.7418.8018.96
Samuseu18.6118.6218.64
Moll18.1218.57x
Zdravković17.7918.5617.64
Héža17.0017.7018.08
KImadze17.5916.9217.29
Proietti16.6617.45x
Pace17.32x17.41
Baran17.21xx
Reux16.7317.17x
Kovács16.1017.06x
Forejt17.00x17.02
Warszawskix16.89x
Ketiladze14.8216.73x
Softic14.1313.8615.35
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Giorgos Koniarakis
Giorgos Koniarakis 99, CYP
62.16
99CYP
62.16
  
2Tim Ader
Tim Ader 99, GER
60.84
99GER
60.84
PB
  
3Jan Vasco Bringmann
Jan Vasco Bringmann 99, GER
60.62
99GER
60.62
PB
  
4Nermin Štitkovac
Nermin Štitkovac 00, BIH
58.34
00BIH
58.34
PB
  
5Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
58.20
99FRA
58.20
PB
  
6James Tomlinson
James Tomlinson 00, GBR
57.10
00GBR
57.10
  
7Kornel Warszawski
Kornel Warszawski 00, POL
56.70
00POL
56.70
  
8Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
56.16
99DEN
56.16
=PB
  
9Michal Forejt
Michal Forejt 00, CZE
55.81
00CZE
55.81
  
10Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
53.53
99FIN
53.53
  
11Ferenc Aranyi
Ferenc Aranyi 99, HUN
52.83
99HUN
52.83
  
12Torkel Bjørbæk
Torkel Bjørbæk 99, NOR
51.80
99NOR
51.80
  
Koniarakis61.9462.1661.80xxx
Ader56.2460.84x58.4556.49x
Bringmann58.2660.62xxxx
Štitkovac55.4958.3457.2257.18xx
Reuxx51.8757.17x58.2054.01
Tomlinsonx57.10xxxx
Warszawski56.7056.10xxxx
Jørgensen55.6655.7556.1655.16x54.00
Forejt52.0354.8155.81
Ahola53.0952.4453.53
Aranyi52.83x52.68
Bjørbæk51.80xx
Kval
16 jul
16 jul
1Giorgos Koniarakis
Giorgos Koniarakis 99, CYP
58.99
99CYP
58.99
q
  A 1
2Jan Vasco Bringmann
Jan Vasco Bringmann 99, GER
58.28
99GER
58.28
q
  A 2
3Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
57.93
99FRA
57.93
PB
q
  B 1
4James Tomlinson
James Tomlinson 00, GBR
57.46
00GBR
57.46
q
  A 3
5Nermin Štitkovac
Nermin Štitkovac 00, BIH
57.14
00BIH
57.14
PB
q
  A 4
6Tim Ader
Tim Ader 99, GER
56.73
99GER
56.73
q
  B 2
7Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
55.88
99FIN
55.88
q
  A 5
8Michal Forejt
Michal Forejt 00, CZE
54.84
00CZE
54.84
q
  B 3
9Ferenc Aranyi
Ferenc Aranyi 99, HUN
54.38
99HUN
54.38
q
  B 4
10Kornel Warszawski
Kornel Warszawski 00, POL
54.06
00POL
54.06
q
  A 6
11Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
53.91
99DEN
53.91
q
  A 7
12Torkel Bjørbæk
Torkel Bjørbæk 99, NOR
53.66
99NOR
53.66
q
  B 5
13Aaron Sola
Aaron Sola 99, ESP
53.32
99ESP
53.32
  B 6
14Bartul Zemunik
Bartul Zemunik 99, CRO
51.75
99CRO
51.75
  B 7
15Badri KImadze
Badri KImadze 99, GEO
51.73
99GEO
51.73
  A 8
16Samuel Kováč
Samuel Kováč 99, SVK
51.44
99SVK
51.44
  B 8
17Michał Jarmołowicz
Michał Jarmołowicz 99, POL
51.36
99POL
51.36
  B 9
18Vadym Zhurba
Vadym Zhurba 99, UKR
51.08
99UKR
51.08
  A 9
19Nemanja Stričić
Nemanja Stričić 00, SRB
50.24
00SRB
50.24
  A 10
20Aleks Khristov
Aleks Khristov 00, BUL
50.20
00BUL
50.20
  A 11
21Giya Davitashvili
Giya Davitashvili 99, GEO
50.06
99GEO
50.06
  B 10
22Marco Giuseppe Balloni
Marco Giuseppe Balloni 99, ITA
49.83
99ITA
49.83
  A 12
23Vadzim Charnyshou
Vadzim Charnyshou 99, BLR
49.68
99BLR
49.68
  B 11
24Yauheni Bahutski
Yauheni Bahutski 99, BLR
49.06
99BLR
49.06
  A 13
25Darragh Gaffney
Darragh Gaffney 99, IRL
48.39
99IRL
48.39
  A 14
26Kristjan Čeh
Kristjan Čeh 99, SLO
47.49
99SLO
47.49
  B 12
27Mimir Sigurdsson
Mimir Sigurdsson 99, ISL
46.32
99ISL
46.32
  B 13
28Alen Softic
Alen Softic 99, KOS
44.72
99KOS
44.72
PB
  B 14
Adrián Baran
Adrián Baran 99, SVK
NM
99SVK
NM
  A 0
Calogero Marco Volo
Calogero Marco Volo 99, ITA
NM
99ITA
NM
  B 0
Koniarakis58.9957.63
Bringmannx58.28x
Reuxx53.4657.93
Tomlinsonx57.4654.84
Štitkovac47.1457.1454.59
Ader56.73xx
Ahola55.88x54.76
Forejt50.1750.3254.84
Aranyi54.38xx
Warszawskix54.06x
Jørgensen53.9153.60x
Bjørbæk53.66x53.31
Sola53.3252.5752.46
Zemunikxx51.75
KImadzex51.73x
Kováč51.44xx
Jarmołowicz47.8751.3649.68
Zhurba51.08xx
Stričić45.13x50.24
Khristov50.2049.02x
Davitashvilix50.06x
Ballonix49.1949.83
Charnyshou49.68x48.60
Bahutski49.06xx
Gaffney45.13x48.39
Čehx47.49x
Sigurdsson43.4942.3446.32
Softic35.8044.72x
Baranxxx
Voloxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Myhaylo Havrylyuk
Myhaylo Havrylyuk 99, UKR
82.26
99UKR
82.26
PB
  EL PB
2Jake Norris
Jake Norris 99, GBR
79.20
99GBR
79.20
PB
  PB
3Ragnar CarlssonSWE
75.71
PB
  PB
4Dzmitry Baraukou
Dzmitry Baraukou 99, BLR
74.59
99BLR
74.59
  PB
5Mihaita Andrei Micu
Mihaita Andrei Micu 99, ROU
72.84
99ROU
72.84
  
6Patrik LindstedtSWE
71.02
  PB
7Donát Varga
Donát Varga 00, HUN
70.49
00HUN
70.49
  PB
8Davit Ochigava
Davit Ochigava 99, GEO
68.71
99GEO
68.71
PB
  PB
9Emmanouíl Kamtsiklís
Emmanouíl Kamtsiklís 99, GRE
68.55
99GRE
68.55
  
10Brendan O'Donnell
Brendan O'Donnell 99, IRL
68.50
99IRL
68.50
  
11Christoph Gleixner
Christoph Gleixner 99, GER
67.32
99GER
67.32
  
12Aimar-Genís Palma
Aimar-Genís Palma 99, ESP
65.39
99ESP
65.39
  
Havrylyuk78.1280.0482.26xx79.22
Norris76.00x75.8574.5879.2075.20
Carlsson73.5775.7175.0970.6375.4472.83
Baraukou68.1171.6771.30x73.9974.59
Micu68.2471.3671.08x72.3672.84
Lindstedtx71.0270.8570.55xx
Varga70.49xxxx69.52
Ochigava68.7167.88x63.5361.9065.48
Kamtsiklís68.5567.31x
O'Donnellx67.2068.50
Gleixner67.13x67.32
Palma62.7465.39x
Kval
14 jul
14 jul
1Myhaylo Havrylyuk
Myhaylo Havrylyuk 99, UKR
76.69
99UKR
76.69
  
2Mihaita Andrei Micu
Mihaita Andrei Micu 99, ROU
73.82
99ROU
73.82
  
3Jake Norris
Jake Norris 99, GBR
73.23
99GBR
73.23
  
4Dzmitry Baraukou
Dzmitry Baraukou 99, BLR
70.93
99BLR
70.93
  
5Patrik LindstedtSWE
70.77
  
6Ragnar CarlssonSWE
70.56
  
7Brendan O'Donnell
Brendan O'Donnell 99, IRL
70.06
99IRL
70.06
PB
  
8Donát Varga
Donát Varga 00, HUN
69.78
00HUN
69.78
  
9Christoph Gleixner
Christoph Gleixner 99, GER
68.83
99GER
68.83
  
10Emmanouíl Kamtsiklís
Emmanouíl Kamtsiklís 99, GRE
68.63
99GRE
68.63
  
11Davit Ochigava
Davit Ochigava 99, GEO
67.85
99GEO
67.85
PB
  
12Aimar-Genís Palma
Aimar-Genís Palma 99, ESP
67.81
99ESP
67.81
  
13Ruben Antunes
Ruben Antunes 99, POR
66.93
99POR
66.93
  
14Gábor Czeller
Gábor Czeller 99, HUN
66.77
99HUN
66.77
  
15Giorgio Olivieri
Giorgio Olivieri 00, ITA
65.95
00ITA
65.95
  
16Veikka Koskinen
Veikka Koskinen 99, FIN
64.80
99FIN
64.80
  
17Dzianis Shabasau
Dzianis Shabasau 00, BLR
64.79
00BLR
64.79
  
18Vladut Gabriel Caus
Vladut Gabriel Caus 00, ROU
64.75
00ROU
64.75
  
19Pascal Thalhäuser
Pascal Thalhäuser 99, GER
63.70
99GER
63.70
  
20Lasha-Giorgi Gurgenidze
Lasha-Giorgi Gurgenidze 99, GEO
62.83
99GEO
62.83
  
21Yevheniy Omelchenko
Yevheniy Omelchenko 00, UKR
62.80
00UKR
62.80
  
22Jurček Korpič Lesjak
Jurček Korpič Lesjak 99, SLO
62.75
99SLO
62.75
  
23Edvards Kolidzejs
Edvards Kolidzejs 99, LAT
62.30
99LAT
62.30
  
24Yunus Demir
Yunus Demir 99, TUR
59.47
99TUR
59.47
  
Mihkel Lepaste
Mihkel Lepaste 99, EST
NM
99EST
NM
  
Havrylyukx76.69
Micu66.3673.82
Norris73.23
Baraukou70.9369.89x
Lindstedt65.6168.0370.77
Carlsson65.6270.56x
O'Donnell70.06xx
Varga68.6368.0469.78
Gleixner67.1568.8367.42
Kamtsiklísxx68.63
Ochigava67.85xx
Palmax67.8166.93
Antunes66.93xx
Czeller66.77x66.03
Olivierixx65.95
Koskinen64.80x61.13
Shabasau56.9160.5064.79
Caus64.0163.0964.75
Thalhäuserx61.6063.70
Gurgenidzex62.83x
Omelchenko61.0761.3062.80
Korpič Lesjak60.14x62.75
Kolidzejsx62.30x
Demir53.5259.4259.47
Lepastexxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Kristaps Jaunpujens
Kristaps Jaunpujens 99, LAT
77.01
99LAT
77.01
PB
  
2Alexei Oleinic
Alexei Oleinic 99, MDA
74.49
99MDA
74.49
PB
  
3Matīss Velps
Matīss Velps 99, LAT
74.47
99LAT
74.47
  
4Teuraiterai Tupaia
Teuraiterai Tupaia 00, FRA
71.74
00FRA
71.74
PB
  
5Fabian Strehlau
Fabian Strehlau 99, GER
71.46
99GER
71.46
  
6Yauheni Kazlau
Yauheni Kazlau 99, BLR
67.22
99BLR
67.22
  
7Oleksiy Lepel
Oleksiy Lepel 99, UKR
67.08
99UKR
67.08
  
8Szymon Sadowski
Szymon Sadowski 99, POL
66.74
99POL
66.74
  
9Teemu Narvi
Teemu Narvi 00, FIN
66.71
00FIN
66.71
  
10Juhani Hauta-aho
Juhani Hauta-aho 99, FIN
66.40
99FIN
66.40
  
11Daniel Bainbridge
Daniel Bainbridge 99, GBR
66.31
99GBR
66.31
  
12Alexandru Stefan Grigore
Alexandru Stefan Grigore 99, ROU
50.12
99ROU
50.12
  
Jaunpujens74.65x66.1668.8569.8277.01
Oleinicx68.28xx74.1074.49
Velpsx67.79xxx74.47
Tupaiax62.4867.47xx71.74
Strehlaux59.3171.4668.3669.17x
Kazlau61.0660.9667.20x60.5867.22
Lepelx67.0866.1364.13x61.76
Sadowski61.9166.7464.6366.4566.07x
Narvi66.7162.7666.41
Hauta-aho64.2466.4064.75
Bainbridgex66.31x
Grigorexx50.12
Kval
14 jul
14 jul
1Kristaps Jaunpujens
Kristaps Jaunpujens 99, LAT
72.63
99LAT
72.63
PB
Q
  A 1
2Fabian Strehlau
Fabian Strehlau 99, GER
71.71
99GER
71.71
Q
  A 2
3Yauheni Kazlau
Yauheni Kazlau 99, BLR
70.18
99BLR
70.18
PB
q
  A 3
4Daniel Bainbridge
Daniel Bainbridge 99, GBR
69.72
99GBR
69.72
q
  A 4
5Matīss Velps
Matīss Velps 99, LAT
69.58
99LAT
69.58
q
  B 1
6Szymon Sadowski
Szymon Sadowski 99, POL
69.51
99POL
69.51
q
  B 2
7Teuraiterai Tupaia
Teuraiterai Tupaia 00, FRA
68.43
00FRA
68.43
q
  B 3
8Alexei Oleinic
Alexei Oleinic 99, MDA
68.42
99MDA
68.42
q
  A 5
9Teemu Narvi
Teemu Narvi 00, FIN
68.19
00FIN
68.19
q
  A 6
10Oleksiy Lepel
Oleksiy Lepel 99, UKR
67.32
99UKR
67.32
q
  B 4
11Alexandru Stefan Grigore
Alexandru Stefan Grigore 99, ROU
66.13
99ROU
66.13
q
  A 7
12Juhani Hauta-aho
Juhani Hauta-aho 99, FIN
65.50
99FIN
65.50
q
  B 5
13Yauheni Lipski
Yauheni Lipski 99, BLR
63.41
99BLR
63.41
  B 6
14Kiur Kalme
Kiur Kalme 99, EST
63.10
99EST
63.10
  B 7
15Ismet Pekbak
Ismet Pekbak 99, TUR
62.91
99TUR
62.91
  B 8
16Angel Spasov
Angel Spasov 99, BUL
61.73
99BUL
61.73
  A 8
17Abdullah Karataş
Abdullah Karataş 00, TUR
60.57
00TUR
60.57
  A 9
18Amar Kasibovic
Amar Kasibovic 99, ITA
60.29
99ITA
60.29
  A 10
19Valentin Tsvetkov
Valentin Tsvetkov 99, BUL
55.30
99BUL
55.30
  B 9
20Myron Weinberg
Myron Weinberg 99, NOR
48.72
99NOR
48.72
  B 10
Jaunpujens70.1572.63
Strehlau68.8571.71
Kazlau58.05x70.18
Bainbridgexx69.72
Velps60.1361.2169.58
Sadowski67.6369.51x
Tupaia62.45x68.43
Oleinic68.42x68.20
Narvix67.2568.19
Lepel64.5966.1167.32
Grigore66.13xx
Hauta-aho59.7365.50x
Lipskixx63.41
Kalmex59.2063.10
Pekbak60.9862.9158.54
Spasov60.22x61.73
Karataşx60.5753.31
Kasibovic59.4760.29x
Tsvetkov55.30x52.88
Weinberg48.72xx
P17 Tiokamp (P17)     
16 - 17 jul

Final A

Final
16 - 17 jul
1Manuel Wagner
Manuel Wagner 99, GER
7.382
99GER
7.382
PB
  
2Jorg Vanlierde
Jorg Vanlierde 99, BEL
7.311
99BEL
7.311
PB
  
3Leon Okafor
Leon Okafor 99, AUT
7.232
99AUT
7.232
PB
  
4Pol Vila
Pol Vila 99, ESP
7.219
99ESP
7.219
PB
  
5Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
6.996
99FRA
6.996
  
6Tom-Lucas Greiner
Tom-Lucas Greiner 99, GER
6.956
99GER
6.956
  
7Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
6.907
99LTU
6.907
PB
  
8Raúl Schlecht
Raúl Schlecht 99, ESP
6.849
99ESP
6.849
PB
  
9Steven Fauvel Clinch
Steven Fauvel Clinch 00, FRA
6.841
00FRA
6.841
  
10Manuel Dias
Manuel Dias 99, POR
6.767
99POR
6.767
PB
  
11Daniel Ryan
Daniel Ryan 99, IRL
6.752
99IRL
6.752
PB
  
12Sam Talbot
Sam Talbot 99, GBR
6.717
99GBR
6.717
  
13Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
6.673
00DEN
6.673
  
14Erki Mitman
Erki Mitman 99, EST
6.630
99EST
6.630
  
15Domantas Dobrega
Domantas Dobrega 99, LTU
6.232
99LTU
6.232
  
16Lex Damit
Lex Damit 00, LUX
6.071
00LUX
6.071
  
17Luca Barbini
Luca Barbini 99, ITA
5.465
99ITA
5.465
  
Marttin Lepaste
Marttin Lepaste 00, EST
DNF
00EST
DNF
  
Wagner11.15/+1.57.01/+0.512.821.8450.9114.15/+1.940.314.2055.574:40.20
Vanlierde11.13/+1.56.86/-1.214.831.9352.6414.81/+1.938.144.6056.595:09.78
Okafor11.14/+1.76.23/+0.715.151.9350.0415.51/+1.638.834.1056.704:44.81
Vila11.17/+1.56.88/-1.214.001.8749.3814.76/+1.631.713.9056.844:37.52
Gletty10.95/+1.56.70/+0.816.261.8450.2414.87/+1.636.013.8041.834:58.39
Greiner11.24/+1.55.91/-1.114.201.7251.1214.36/+1.938.124.2052.474:42.74
Benkunskas11.55/+1.76.53/-2.115.311.8451.3714.83/+1.632.523.5060.564:48.76
Schlecht11.36w/+2.56.39/-2.213.481.7850.8214.82/+1.638.494.0045.574:42.46
Fauvel Clinch11.25/+1.56.89/-0.613.231.7851.6614.47/+1.927.954.0049.924:41.16
Dias11.28w/+2.56.62/+1.114.041.7251.7214.69/+1.940.294.0040.874:55.48
Ryan11.23w/+2.56.83/+1.413.791.7852.1814.45/+1.947.273.5034.345:01.29
Talbot11.00/+1.57.05/+0.81.9350.304.004:46.45
Lund11.37/+1.76.55/-1.615.171.8751.3114.81/+1.637.893.3041.155:00.44
Mitman11.85/+1.76.23/-1.014.701.7852.8516.35/+1.643.953.5055.604:44.86
Dobrega11.69/+1.76.27/-0.612.681.9652.3916.19/+1.630.573.1047.874:48.96
Damit11.26w/+2.56.68/-0.712.851.8153.3215.24/+1.640.8345.295:02.55
Barbini11.55w/+2.56.48/-1.911.321.8153.7215.01/+1.628.2749.955:48.86
Lepaste11.63w/+2.56.44/-1.013.661.7553.46NM/+1.6NM
P17 1000 m stafett     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Italien 
Italien  
1:52.78
ITA
1:52.78
  PB
  Lorenzo Paissan, Mario Marchei, Alessandro Sibilio, Andrea Romani, Lorenzo Ianes (heat), Edoardo Scotti (heat), David Zobbio (heat)
2Spanien 
Spanien  
1:53.62
ESP
1:53.62
  PB
  Sergio López, Jesus Gomez, Pol Retamal, Ivan Alba, Kevin Sanchez (heat)
3Polen 
Polen  
1:53.80
POL
1:53.80
  PB
  Damian Sztejkowski, Rafał Pająk, Szymon Kreft, Maciej Wójcik
4Ukraina 
Ukraina  
1:54.18
UKR
1:54.18
  PB
  Vasyl Makukh, Oleksandr Savenko, Vasyl Paslavskyy, Yaroslav Demchenko
5Ungern 
Ungern  
1:55.35
HUN
1:55.35
  PB
  Milán Pisch, Dániel Eszes, Richárd Martinek, Dennis Jagodics, Bálint Bak (heat)
6Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
1:55.37
CZE
1:55.37
  PB
  Jan Vácha, Štěpán Hampl, Jan Klíma, Ondřej Chloupek
7 
1:56.29
SWE
1:56.29
  PB
  Joel Bengtsson  99, Michael Nyabako  99, Carl Bengtström  00, Arvid Gustafsson  99, Alexander Andreasson  99 (heat)
Slovenien 
Slovenien  
DNF
SLO
DNF
  
  Žiga Kopač, Gal Kumar, Lovro Mesec Košir, Jure Grkman
Heat 1
16 jul
16 jul
1Ukraina 
Ukraina  
1:54.79
UKR
1:54.79
Q
  
  Vasyl Makukh, Oleksandr Savenko, Vasyl Paslavskyy, Yaroslav Demchenko
2Ungern 
Ungern  
1:55.98
HUN
1:55.98
Q
  
  Milán Pisch, Bálint Bak, Richárd Martinek, Dennis Jagodics
3Spanien 
Spanien  
1:56.00
ESP
1:56.00
q
  
  Kevin Sanchez, Sergio López, Jesus Gomez, Ivan Alba
4Schweiz 
Schweiz  
2:00.52
SUI
2:00.52
  
  Simone Gabutti, Jarod Biya, Ricky Petrucciani, Ryan Wyss
5Georgien 
Georgien  
2:02.67
GEO
2:02.67
  
  Ivane Dzodzuashvili, Roman Badridze, Davit Lukava, Saba Khvichava
Rumänien 
Rumänien  
DNF
ROU
DNF
  
  Florentin Andrei Cojocaru, Andrei Alexandru Nastasache, Cosmin Andrei Pichiu, Alexandru Vlad
Heat 2
16 jul
16 jul
1Polen 
Polen  
1:56.14
POL
1:56.14
Q
  
  Damian Sztejkowski, Rafał Pająk, Szymon Kreft, Maciej Wójcik
2Italien 
Italien  
1:56.26
ITA
1:56.26
Q
  
  Lorenzo Paissan, Lorenzo Ianes, David Zobbio, Edoardo Scotti
3Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
1:56.58
CZE
1:56.58
q
  
  Jan Vácha, Štěpán Hampl, Jan Klíma, Ondřej Chloupek
4 
1:57.17
SWE
1:57.17
q
  
  Michael Nyabako  99, Alexander Andreasson  99, Arvid Gustafsson  99, Carl Bengtström  00
5Slovenien 
Slovenien  
1:57.65
SLO
1:57.65
q
  
  Žiga Kopač, Jure Grkman, Gal Kumar, Lovro Mesec Košir
6Turkiet 
Turkiet  
1:57.67
TUR
1:57.67
  
  Uğur Aziz Günaydın, Sedat Barış Ala, Doğukan Uysak, Umut Şahbaz
7Serbien 
Serbien  
1:58.58
SRB
1:58.58
  
  Ognjen Stojanović, Vasilije Djurović, Tihomir Djordjević, Bogdan Joković
P17 Gång 10 000 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Łukasz Niedziałek
Łukasz Niedziałek 00, POL
44:06.49
00POL
44:06.49
PB
  
2Abdulselam Imük
Abdulselam Imük 99, TUR
45:30.41
99TUR
45:30.41
  
3David Kuster
David Kuster 99, FRA
45:42.09
99FRA
45:42.09
PB
  
4José Manuel Pérez
José Manuel Pérez 99, ESP
45:56.98
99ESP
45:56.98
PB
  
5Yeóryios Tzatzimákis
Yeóryios Tzatzimákis 99, GRE
46:00.19
99GRE
46:00.19
  
6Daniel Jimeno
Daniel Jimeno 00, ESP
46:13.71
00ESP
46:13.71
  
7Daumantas Lutinskis
Daumantas Lutinskis 99, LTU
46:24.87
99LTU
46:24.87
SB
  
8Bálint Sárossi
Bálint Sárossi 00, HUN
46:31.19
00HUN
46:31.19
PB
  
9Stefan Cristian Mangu
Stefan Cristian Mangu 99, ROU
46:54.21
99ROU
46:54.21
  
10Nicolas Fanelli
Nicolas Fanelli 99, ITA
46:55.88
99ITA
46:55.88
  
11Justin Bournier
Justin Bournier 99, FRA
47:57.75
99FRA
47:57.75
PB
  
12Jovan Delcev
Jovan Delcev 99, SRB
48:18.71
99SRB
48:18.71
SB
  
13Davide Marchesi
Davide Marchesi 99, ITA
48:21.54
99ITA
48:21.54
  
14Paulo Martins
Paulo Martins 99, POR
48:23.42
99POR
48:23.42
  
15Andriy Syndyuk
Andriy Syndyuk 99, UKR
48:39.60
99UKR
48:39.60
PB
  
16Abdulaziz Danis
Abdulaziz Danis 99, TUR
49:49.91
99TUR
49:49.91
SB
  
17Viktor Kononenko
Viktor Kononenko 99, UKR
50:15.70
99UKR
50:15.70
PB
  
18Rodrigo Marques
Rodrigo Marques 99, POR
50:32.12
99POR
50:32.12
  
19Nathan Bonzon
Nathan Bonzon 00, SUI
51:39.03
00SUI
51:39.03
PB
  
20Gearoid McMahon
Gearoid McMahon 00, IRL
53:38.62
00IRL
53:38.62
PB
  
Ruslan Sergatšjov
Ruslan Sergatšjov 00, EST
DQ
00EST
DQ
  
Niklas Richter
Niklas Richter 99, GER
DNF
99GER
DNF
  
Erik Mickevič
Erik Mickevič 00, LTU
DNF
00LTU
DNF
  
Mikita Kaliada
Mikita Kaliada 00, BLR
DQ
00BLR
DQ
  
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
16 jul Vind: +1.7
16 julVind: +1.7
1Leon Okafor
Leon Okafor 99, AUT
11.14
99AUT
11.14
PB
  
2Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
11.37
00DEN
11.37
PB
  
3Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
11.55
99LTU
11.55
PB
  
4Domantas Dobrega
Domantas Dobrega 99, LTU
11.69
99LTU
11.69
PB
  
5Erki Mitman
Erki Mitman 99, EST
11.85
99EST
11.85
PB
  
Heat 2
16 jul Vind: +2.5
16 julVind: +2.5
1Daniel Ryan
Daniel Ryan 99, IRL
11.23w
99IRL
11.23w
  
2Lex Damit
Lex Damit 00, LUX
11.26w
00LUX
11.26w
  
3Manuel Dias
Manuel Dias 99, POR
11.28w
99POR
11.28w
  
4Raúl Schlecht
Raúl Schlecht 99, ESP
11.36w
99ESP
11.36w
  
5Luca Barbini
Luca Barbini 99, ITA
11.55w
99ITA
11.55w
  
6Marttin Lepaste
Marttin Lepaste 00, EST
11.63w
00EST
11.63w
  
Heat 3
16 jul Vind: +1.5
16 julVind: +1.5
1Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
10.95
99FRA
10.95
PB
  
2Sam Talbot
Sam Talbot 99, GBR
11.00
99GBR
11.00
PB
  
3Jorg Vanlierde
Jorg Vanlierde 99, BEL
11.13
99BEL
11.13
  
4Manuel Wagner
Manuel Wagner 99, GER
11.15
99GER
11.15
PB
  
5Pol Vila
Pol Vila 99, ESP
11.17
99ESP
11.17
PB
  
6Tom-Lucas Greiner
Tom-Lucas Greiner 99, GER
11.24
99GER
11.24
PB
  
7Steven Fauvel Clinch
Steven Fauvel Clinch 00, FRA
11.25
00FRA
11.25
  
P17 400 m tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
16 jul
16 jul
1Daniel Ryan
Daniel Ryan 99, IRL
52.18
99IRL
52.18
PB
  
2Erki Mitman
Erki Mitman 99, EST
52.85
99EST
52.85
PB
  
3Lex Damit
Lex Damit 00, LUX
53.32
00LUX
53.32
PB
  
4Marttin Lepaste
Marttin Lepaste 00, EST
53.46
00EST
53.46
PB
  
5Luca Barbini
Luca Barbini 99, ITA
53.72
99ITA
53.72
PB
  
Heat 2
16 jul
16 jul
1Leon Okafor
Leon Okafor 99, AUT
50.04
99AUT
50.04
PB
  
2Raúl Schlecht
Raúl Schlecht 99, ESP
50.82
99ESP
50.82
PB
  
3Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
51.37
99LTU
51.37
PB
  
4Manuel Dias
Manuel Dias 99, POR
51.72
99POR
51.72
PB
  
5Domantas Dobrega
Domantas Dobrega 99, LTU
52.39
99LTU
52.39
PB
  
6Jorg Vanlierde
Jorg Vanlierde 99, BEL
52.64
99BEL
52.64
  
Heat 3
16 jul
16 jul
1Pol Vila
Pol Vila 99, ESP
49.38
99ESP
49.38
  
2Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
50.24
99FRA
50.24
  
3Sam Talbot
Sam Talbot 99, GBR
50.30
99GBR
50.30
PB
  
4Manuel Wagner
Manuel Wagner 99, GER
50.91
99GER
50.91
  
5Tom-Lucas Greiner
Tom-Lucas Greiner 99, GER
51.12
99GER
51.12
  
6Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
51.31
00DEN
51.31
PB
  
7Steven Fauvel Clinch
Steven Fauvel Clinch 00, FRA
51.66
00FRA
51.66
  
P17 1500 m tiokamp (P17)    
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Pol Vila
Pol Vila 99, ESP
4:37.52
99ESP
4:37.52
PB
  
2Manuel Wagner
Manuel Wagner 99, GER
4:40.20
99GER
4:40.20
  
3Steven Fauvel Clinch
Steven Fauvel Clinch 00, FRA
4:41.16
00FRA
4:41.16
  
4Raúl Schlecht
Raúl Schlecht 99, ESP
4:42.46
99ESP
4:42.46
  
5Tom-Lucas Greiner
Tom-Lucas Greiner 99, GER
4:42.74
99GER
4:42.74
PB
  
6Leon Okafor
Leon Okafor 99, AUT
4:44.81
99AUT
4:44.81
PB
  
7Erki Mitman
Erki Mitman 99, EST
4:44.86
99EST
4:44.86
PB
  
8Sam Talbot
Sam Talbot 99, GBR
4:46.45
99GBR
4:46.45
PB
  
9Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
4:48.76
99LTU
4:48.76
PB
  
10Domantas Dobrega
Domantas Dobrega 99, LTU
4:48.96
99LTU
4:48.96
  
11Manuel Dias
Manuel Dias 99, POR
4:55.48
99POR
4:55.48
PB
  
12Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
4:58.39
99FRA
4:58.39
  
13Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
5:00.44
00DEN
5:00.44
  
14Daniel Ryan
Daniel Ryan 99, IRL
5:01.29
99IRL
5:01.29
PB
  
15Lex Damit
Lex Damit 00, LUX
5:02.55
00LUX
5:02.55
  
16Jorg Vanlierde
Jorg Vanlierde 99, BEL
5:09.78
99BEL
5:09.78
  
17Luca Barbini
Luca Barbini 99, ITA
5:48.86
99ITA
5:48.86
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
17 jul Vind: +1.6
17 julVind: +1.6
1Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
14.87
99FRA
14.87
PB
  
2Lex Damit
Lex Damit 00, LUX
15.24
00LUX
15.24
PB
  
3Leon Okafor
Leon Okafor 99, AUT
15.51
99AUT
15.51
PB
  
4Domantas Dobrega
Domantas Dobrega 99, LTU
16.19
99LTU
16.19
PB
  
5Erki Mitman
Erki Mitman 99, EST
16.35
99EST
16.35
  
Heat 2
17 jul Vind: +1.6
17 julVind: +1.6
1Pol Vila
Pol Vila 99, ESP
14.76
99ESP
14.76
PB
  
2Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
14.81
00DEN
14.81
PB
  
3Raúl Schlecht
Raúl Schlecht 99, ESP
14.82
99ESP
14.82
PB
  
4Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
14.83
99LTU
14.83
PB
  
5Luca Barbini
Luca Barbini 99, ITA
15.01
99ITA
15.01
  
Marttin Lepaste
Marttin Lepaste 00, EST
DNF
00EST
DNF
  
Heat 3
17 jul Vind: +1.9
17 julVind: +1.9
1Sam Talbot
Sam Talbot 99, GBR
13.86
99GBR
13.86
SB
  
2Manuel Wagner
Manuel Wagner 99, GER
14.15
99GER
14.15
PB
  
3Tom-Lucas Greiner
Tom-Lucas Greiner 99, GER
14.36
99GER
14.36
  
4Daniel Ryan
Daniel Ryan 99, IRL
14.45
99IRL
14.45
SB
  
5Steven Fauvel Clinch
Steven Fauvel Clinch 00, FRA
14.47
00FRA
14.47
PB
  
6Manuel Dias
Manuel Dias 99, POR
14.69
99POR
14.69
PB
  
7Jorg Vanlierde
Jorg Vanlierde 99, BEL
14.81
99BEL
14.81
  
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17)    
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Domantas Dobrega
Domantas Dobrega 99, LTU
1.96
99LTU
1.96
=PB
  A 1
2Leon Okafor
Leon Okafor 99, AUT
1.93
99AUT
1.93
PB
  A 2
3Sam Talbot
Sam Talbot 99, GBR
1.93
99GBR
1.93
PB
  B 1
4Jorg Vanlierde
Jorg Vanlierde 99, BEL
1.93
99BEL
1.93
PB
  B 2
5Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
1.87
00DEN
1.87
PB
  A 3
6Pol Vila
Pol Vila 99, ESP
1.87
99ESP
1.87
PB
  B 3
7Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
1.84
99LTU
1.84
=PB
  A 4
8Manuel Wagner
Manuel Wagner 99, GER
1.84
99GER
1.84
PB
  B 4
9Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
1.84
99FRA
1.84
  A 5
10Luca Barbini
Luca Barbini 99, ITA
1.81
99ITA
1.81
  A 6
11Lex Damit
Lex Damit 00, LUX
1.81
00LUX
1.81
  A 7
12Steven Fauvel Clinch
Steven Fauvel Clinch 00, FRA
1.78
00FRA
1.78
  A 8
13Raúl Schlecht
Raúl Schlecht 99, ESP
1.78
99ESP
1.78
PB
  B 5
14Daniel Ryan
Daniel Ryan 99, IRL
1.78
99IRL
1.78
PB
  B 6
15Erki Mitman
Erki Mitman 99, EST
1.78
99EST
1.78
  B 7
16Marttin Lepaste
Marttin Lepaste 00, EST
1.75
00EST
1.75
  A 9
17Tom-Lucas Greiner
Tom-Lucas Greiner 99, GER
1.72
99GER
1.72
=PB
  B 8
18Manuel Dias
Manuel Dias 99, POR
1.72
99POR
1.72
PB
  B 9
1.54
1.90
1.60
1.93
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.87
Dobrega-
xo
-
xo
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
Okafor-
o
-
o
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
Talbot-
xxo
-
o
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
Vanlierde-
xxo
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Lund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
Vila-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
xo
Benkunskas-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Wagner-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Gletty-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Barbini-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx

Damit-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
xxx

Fauvel Clinch-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx

Schlechto
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Ryan-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Mitman-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx


Lepaste-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx



Greiner-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx




Dias-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxx




P17 Stav tiokamp (P17)    
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Jorg Vanlierde
Jorg Vanlierde 99, BEL
4.60
99BEL
4.60
  A 1
2Manuel Wagner
Manuel Wagner 99, GER
4.20
99GER
4.20
  A 2
2Tom-Lucas Greiner
Tom-Lucas Greiner 99, GER
4.20
99GER
4.20
  A 2
4Leon Okafor
Leon Okafor 99, AUT
4.10
99AUT
4.10
PB
  B 1
5Steven Fauvel Clinch
Steven Fauvel Clinch 00, FRA
4.00
00FRA
4.00
PB
  B 2
5Sam Talbot
Sam Talbot 99, GBR
4.00
99GBR
4.00
=PB
  A 4
7Manuel Dias
Manuel Dias 99, POR
4.00
99POR
4.00
PB
  A 5
8Raúl Schlecht
Raúl Schlecht 99, ESP
4.00
99ESP
4.00
PB
  A 6
9Pol Vila
Pol Vila 99, ESP
3.90
99ESP
3.90
PB
  B 3
10Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
3.80
99FRA
3.80
  A 7
11Daniel Ryan
Daniel Ryan 99, IRL
3.50
99IRL
3.50
  B 4
12Edgaras Benkunskas
Edgaras Benkunskas 99, LTU
3.50
99LTU
3.50
=PB
  B 5
13Erki Mitman
Erki Mitman 99, EST
3.50
99EST
3.50
=SB
  B 6
14Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
3.30
00DEN
3.30
  B 7
15Domantas Dobrega
Domantas Dobrega 99, LTU
3.10
99LTU
3.10
  B 8
Luca Barbini
Luca Barbini 99, ITA
NH
99ITA
NH
  A 0
Lex Damit
Lex Damit 00, LUX
NH
00LUX
NH
  A 0
3.40
4.50
3.50
4.60
3.60
4.70
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
Vanlierde-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Wagner-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Greiner-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
xxx

Okafor-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
Fauvel Clinch-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Talbot-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx


Dias-
xo
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Schlechto
-
xo
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Vila-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
o
o
xxo
Glettyo
o
xo
xo
o
xxx





Ryan-
o
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx



Benkunskas-
o
-
o
-
xo
xo
xxx



Mitman-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Lundo
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Dobregao
o
o
xxx







Barbini-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx




Damit-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17)    
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Sam Talbot
Sam Talbot 99, GBR
7.05
99GBR
7.05
+0.8
  A 1
2Manuel Wagner
Manuel Wagner 99, GER
7.01
99GER
7.01
+0.5 PB
  B 1
3Steven Fauvel Clinch
Steven Fauvel Clinch 00, FRA
6.89
00FRA
6.89
–0.6
  B 2
4Pol Vila
Pol Vila 99, ESP
6.88
99ESP
6.88
–1.2
  A 2
5Jorg Vanlierde
Jorg Vanlierde 99, BEL
6.86
99BEL