0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 254 (169+85)   Starter: 276 (182+94)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
1Karabo Mothibi
Karabo Mothibi 96, BOT
10.17w
96BOT
10.17w
  
2Emile Erasmus
Emile Erasmus 92, RSA
10.24w
92RSA
10.24w
  
3Yoandry Andujar
Yoandry Andujar 90, DOM
10.31w
90DOM
10.31w
  
4Roscoe Engel
Roscoe Engel 89, RSA
10.41w
89RSA
10.41w
  
5Jung Jin Su 
Jung Jin Su  93, AUS
10.48w
93AUS
10.48w
  
6Kostas Skrabulis
Kostas Skrabulis 92, LTU
10.60w
92LTU
10.60w
  
7Mayovanex De Oleo
Mayovanex De Oleo 93, DOM
10.86w
93DOM
10.86w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Jorén Tromp
Jorén Tromp 88, NED
10.37
88NED
10.37
SB
  
2Cristofer Valdez
Cristofer Valdez 94, DOM
10.51
94DOM
10.51
  
3Aymen Mohamed Ahmed Al Saeed
Aymen Mohamed Ahmed Al Saeed 88, EGY
10.55
88EGY
10.55
SB
  
4Gérard Kobéané
Gérard Kobéané 88, BUR
10.56
88BUR
10.56
SB
  
5Marvin Douma
Marvin Douma 93, NED
10.65
93NED
10.65
PB
  
6Yiğitcan Hekimoglu
Yiğitcan Hekimoglu 92, TUR
10.82
92TUR
10.82
  
Final 2
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Jorén Tromp
Jorén Tromp 88, NED
10.38w
88NED
10.38w
  
2Wally Ungerer
Wally Ungerer 95, RSA
10.38w
95RSA
10.38w
  
4Marvin Douma
Marvin Douma 93, NED
10.62w
93NED
10.62w
  
5Yiğitcan Hekimoglu
Yiğitcan Hekimoglu 92, TUR
10.71w
92TUR
10.71w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Yancarlos Martinez
Yancarlos Martinez 92, DOM
20.76
92DOM
20.76
  
2Karabo Mothibi
Karabo Mothibi 96, BOT
20.96
96BOT
20.96
  
3Pierre Vincent
Pierre Vincent 92, FRA
21.14
92FRA
21.14
  
4Roscoe Engel
Roscoe Engel 89, RSA
21.29
89RSA
21.29
  
5Hendrik Maartens
Hendrik Maartens 96, RSA
21.37
96RSA
21.37
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Yoandry Andujar
Yoandry Andujar 90, DOM
21.01
90DOM
21.01
  
2Gustavo Cuesta
Gustavo Cuesta 88, DOM
21.24
88DOM
21.24
  
3Wally Ungerer
Wally Ungerer 95, RSA
21.28
95RSA
21.28
  
4Aymen Mohamed Ahmed Al Saeed
Aymen Mohamed Ahmed Al Saeed 88, EGY
21.43
88EGY
21.43
  
5Jung Jin Su 
Jung Jin Su  93, AUS
21.59
93AUS
21.59
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Rodwell Ndlovu
Rodwell Ndlovu 91, ZIM
21.66
91ZIM
21.66
SB
  
2Lars Herreman
Lars Herreman 87, BEL
22.06
87BEL
22.06
  
M 400 m     
Final B
1Jarrin Solomon
Jarrin Solomon 86, TTO
45.78
86TTO
45.78
  
1Nijel Amos
Nijel Amos 94, BOT
45.93
94BOT
45.93
  
2Steven Solomon
Steven Solomon 93, AUS
46.26
93AUS
46.26
  
2Gaone Maotoanong
Gaone Maotoanong 91, BOT
46.37
91BOT
46.37
  
3Rennie Quow
Rennie Quow 87, TTO
46.40
87TTO
46.40
  
3Shaun de Jager
Shaun de Jager 91, RSA
46.91
91RSA
46.91
  
4Yon Soriano
Yon Soriano 87, DOM
46.73
87DOM
46.73
  
4Teddy Atine
Teddy Atine 85, FRA
47.14
85FRA
47.14
SB
  
5Gustavo Cuesta
Gustavo Cuesta 88, DOM
46.76
88DOM
46.76
  
Final C
1Luis Charles
Luis Charles 98, DOM
46.98
98DOM
46.98
  
2Máximo Mercedes
Máximo Mercedes 88, DOM
47.34
88DOM
47.34
  
3Alex Beck
Alex Beck 92, AUS
47.68
92AUS
47.68
  
Heat 1
1Johan Delasse
Johan Delasse 84, FRA
46.93
84FRA
46.93
  
2Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
47.52
94POR
47.52
SB
  
3Rodwell Ndlovu
Rodwell Ndlovu 91, ZIM
47.62
91ZIM
47.62
  
4Braam Bisschop
Braam Bisschop 98, RSA
48.09
98RSA
48.09
  
5Clement Houcke
Clement Houcke 96, FRA
49.03
96FRA
49.03
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Clément Dhainaut
Clément Dhainaut 97, FRA
1:49.62
97FRA
1:49.62
  
2Cosmin Trofin
Cosmin Trofin 96, ROU
1:49.94
96ROU
1:49.94
PB
  
3Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
1:50.04
96NED
1:50.04
  
4Azzine Boudjemaa
Azzine Boudjemaa 82, FRA
1:50.67
82FRA
1:50.67
SB
  
5Bastien Peres
Bastien Peres 94, FRA
1:50.72
94FRA
1:50.72
PB
  
6Francky Mbotto
Francky Mbotto 97, CAF
1:50.84
97CAF
1:50.84
PB NU20R
  
7Pablo Rodríguez
Pablo Rodríguez 91, ESP
1:51.12
91ESP
1:51.12
SB
  
8István Kolossváry
István Kolossváry 88, HUN
1:51.42
88HUN
1:51.42
  
9Philippe Joly
Philippe Joly 93, FRA
1:51.93
93FRA
1:51.93
  
10Emanuel Gutema
Emanuel Gutema 86, HUN
1:54.35
86HUN
1:54.35
  
Final B
1Salim Mettaourou-Taleb
Salim Mettaourou-Taleb 94, ESP
1:51.95
94ESP
1:51.95
  
2Sebbe Francken
Sebbe Francken 96, BEL
1:52.21
96BEL
1:52.21
  
3Jean-Baptiste Hochart
Jean-Baptiste Hochart 97, FRA
1:52.69
97FRA
1:52.69
PB
  
4Sergio García
Sergio García 88, ESP
1:53.01
88ESP
1:53.01
  
5Florian Subileau
Florian Subileau 88, FRA
1:53.43
88FRA
1:53.43
PB
  
6Thibault Larpin
Thibault Larpin 96, FRA
1:53.44
96FRA
1:53.44
  
Final C
1Axel Draux
Axel Draux 99, BEL
1:54.34
99BEL
1:54.34
PB
  
1Hannes Decadt
Hannes Decadt 94, BEL
1:54.50
94BEL
1:54.50
PB
  
2Benoît Looten
Benoît Looten 95, FRA
1:55.47
95FRA
1:55.47
PB
  
Heat 1
1Mohamed Belbachir
Mohamed Belbachir 94, ALG
1:49.18
94ALG
1:49.18
  
2Jamaal James
Jamaal James 88, TTO
1:49.72
88TTO
1:49.72
  
3Ali Ben el Hadj
Ali Ben el Hadj 90, TUN
1:51.53
90TUN
1:51.53
  
4Andy Perezchica
Andy Perezchica 85, MEX
1:53.35
85MEX
1:53.35
  
5Julien Duchateau
Julien Duchateau 90, FRA
1:55.29
90FRA
1:55.29
  
Heat 2
1Babker Abdo Koudi
Babker Abdo Koudi 97, SUD
1:48.25
97SUD
1:48.25
  
2Dylan Stenson
Dylan Stenson 88, AUS
1:48.46
88AUS
1:48.46
  
3Declan Murray
Declan Murray 91, IRL
1:48.62
91IRL
1:48.62
  
4Tayron Reyes
Tayron Reyes 90, DOM
1:48.93
90DOM
1:48.93
  
5Leo Morgana
Leo Morgana 94, FRA
1:49.23
94FRA
1:49.23
  
6James Eichberger
James Eichberger 90, MEX
1:49.44
90MEX
1:49.44
  
Heat 3
1Jeff Riseley
Jeff Riseley 86, AUS
1:46.67
86AUS
1:46.67
SB
  
2Dennis Krüger
Dennis Krüger 93, GER
1:46.83
93GER
1:46.83
SB
  
3Abdessalem Ayouni
Abdessalem Ayouni 94, TUN
1:47.47
94TUN
1:47.47
  
4Patrick Zwicker
Patrick Zwicker 94, GER
1:48.86
94GER
1:48.86
  
5Amine Khadiri
Amine Khadiri 88, CYP
1:49.74
88CYP
1:49.74
SB
  
6Prince Mumba
Prince Mumba 84, ZAM
1:50.66
84ZAM
1:50.66
  
7Brad Mathas
Brad Mathas 93, NZL
1:52.68
93NZL
1:52.68
  
Heat 4
1Boitumelo Masilo
Boitumelo Masilo 95, BOT
1:45.87
95BOT
1:45.87
PB
  
2Jamal Al-Hayrani
Jamal Al-Hayrani 93, QAT
1:46.22
93QAT
1:46.22
SB
  
3Peter Bol
Peter Bol 94, AUS
1:46.53
94AUS
1:46.53
  
4Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:46.74
96GER
1:46.74
  
5Samir Dahmani
Samir Dahmani 91, FRA
1:46.89
91FRA
1:46.89
  
6Alex Rowe
Alex Rowe 92, AUS
1:49.94
92AUS
1:49.94
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Marc Alcalá
Marc Alcalá 94, ESP
3:38.06
94ESP
3:38.06
  
2Rabie Doukkana
Rabie Doukkana 87, MAR
3:38.19
87MAR
3:38.19
SB
  
3Abderrahmane Anou
Abderrahmane Anou 91, ALG
3:38.54
91ALG
3:38.54
  
4Carlos Díaz
Carlos Díaz 93, CHI
3:38.95
93CHI
3:38.95
  
5Sebastian Keiner
Sebastian Keiner 89, GER
3:39.63
89GER
3:39.63
  
6Salim Keddar
Salim Keddar 93, ALG
3:40.27
93ALG
3:40.27
  
7Eric Speakman
Eric Speakman 90, NZL
3:41.28
90NZL
3:41.28
  
8Víctor José Corrales
Víctor José Corrales 89, ESP
3:43.79
89ESP
3:43.79
  
9Hélio Gomes
Hélio Gomes 84, POR
3:44.82
84POR
3:44.82
  
10Tom Marshall
Tom Marshall 89, GBR
3:48.08
89GBR
3:48.08
  
11Abdelali Razyn
Abdelali Razyn 91, MAR
3:49.02
91MAR
3:49.02
  
Final B
1Chakib Lachgar Latrache
Chakib Lachgar Latrache 89, MAR
3:42.60
89MAR
3:42.60
  
2Alberto Imedio
Alberto Imedio 91, ESP
3:43.09
91ESP
3:43.09
  
3Jan Hochstrasser
Jan Hochstrasser 88, SUI
3:43.34
88SUI
3:43.34
  
4Kalle BerglundSWE
3:43.36
  
5Idriss Mousa Youssouf
Idriss Mousa Youssouf 97, QAT
3:43.77
97QAT
3:43.77
  
6Grzegorz Kalinowski
Grzegorz Kalinowski 90, POL
3:44.26
90POL
3:44.26
  
7Johan WalldénSWE
3:45.11
  
7Johan WalldénSWE
3:45.11
  
8Craig Huffer
Craig Huffer 89, AUS
3:47.99
89AUS
3:47.99
  
9Marius Probst
Marius Probst 95, GER
3:49.96
95GER
3:49.96
  
10James West
James West 96, GBR
3:51.43
96GBR
3:51.43
  
Final C
1Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
3:45.97
95BEL
3:45.97
PB
  
1Robin Hendrix
Robin Hendrix 95, BEL
3:51.16
95BEL
3:51.16
PB
  
2Javier Nagore
Javier Nagore 87, ESP
3:46.22
87ESP
3:46.22
PB
  
3Jonas Raess
Jonas Raess 94, SUI
3:46.77
94SUI
3:46.77
PB
  
4Viktor Kuk
Viktor Kuk 89, GER
3:46.84
89GER
3:46.84
SB
  
5Tim SundströmSWE
3:47.06
  
6Jurjen Polderman
Jurjen Polderman 91, NED
3:47.51
91NED
3:47.51
  
7Emmanuel Roudolff
Emmanuel Roudolff 95, FRA
3:47.56
95FRA
3:47.56
  
8Amanal Petros
Amanal Petros 95, GER
3:47.75
95GER
3:47.75
SB
  
9Marouane Habti
Marouane Habti 87, BRN
3:48.18
87BRN
3:48.18
  
10Andrea Baratte
Andrea Baratte 97, LUX
3:50.19
97LUX
3:50.19
  
11Deleu Thomas
Deleu Thomas 93, FRA
3:50.45
93FRA
3:50.45
SB
  
12Dáire Bermingham
Dáire Bermingham 87, IRL
3:51.87
87IRL
3:51.87
SB
  
13Félix Bour
Félix Bour 94, FRA
3:52.56
94FRA
3:52.56
  
14Bálint Horváth
Bálint Horváth 89, HUN
3:53.13
89HUN
3:53.13
SB
  
15Pierre Hervagault
Pierre Hervagault 94, FRA
3:53.47
94FRA
3:53.47
  
Final D
2Ghebrihiwet Zevom
Ghebrihiwet Zevom 93, BEL
3:52.78
93BEL
3:52.78
PB
  
3Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 94, LUX
3:53.22
94LUX
3:53.22
SB
  
4Amaury Paquet
Amaury Paquet 91, BEL
3:53.24
91BEL
3:53.24
PB
  
5Amanuel GergisERI
3:53.52
  
6Eduardo Ordax
Eduardo Ordax 84, ESP
3:55.02
84ESP
3:55.02
PB
  
7Robert Blumentritt
Robert Blumentritt 97, GER
3:55.28
97GER
3:55.28
PB
  
8Tom Koetsenruijter
Tom Koetsenruijter 93, NED
3:55.91
93NED
3:55.91
SB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Soufiyan Bouqantar
Soufiyan Bouqantar 93, MAR
13:21.70
93MAR
13:21.70
SB
  
2El Mahjoub Dazza
El Mahjoub Dazza 91, MAR
13:24.54
91MAR
13:24.54
PB
  
3Mohamed Reda El Aaraby
Mohamed Reda El Aaraby 89, MAR
13:42.53
89MAR
13:42.53
PB
  
4Youssouf Hiss Bachir
Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI
13:43.30
87DJI
13:43.30
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Tolosa Nurgi
Tolosa Nurgi 94, ETH
8:33.73
94ETH
8:33.73
  
2Issam Zeghdane
Issam Zeghdane 93, ALG
8:36.47
93ALG
8:36.47
  
3Valentin Pepiot
Valentin Pepiot 91, FRA
8:39.99
91FRA
8:39.99
  
4Hashim Salah Abbas
Hashim Salah Abbas 94, QAT
8:42.20
94QAT
8:42.20
  
5Mohammed Merbouhi
Mohammed Merbouhi 91, ALG
8:42.69
91ALG
8:42.69
  
6Yohanes Chiappinelli
Yohanes Chiappinelli 97, ITA
8:43.12
97ITA
8:43.12
SB
  
7Jonathan Hopkins
Jonathan Hopkins 92, GBR
8:55.31
92GBR
8:55.31
  
8Zak Patterson
Zak Patterson 95, AUS
8:55.92
95AUS
8:55.92
  
9Tareq Mubarak Taher
Tareq Mubarak Taher 84, BRN
8:58.05
84BRN
8:58.05
SB
  
Final B
1Alexis Phelut
Alexis Phelut 98, FRA
8:52.28
98FRA
8:52.28
PB
  
2Luca Sinn
Luca Sinn 96, AUT
8:55.40
96AUT
8:55.40
  
3Marcel Lehmberg
Marcel Lehmberg 92, GER
8:59.94
92GER
8:59.94
PB
  
4Noah Schutte
Noah Schutte 95, NED
9:00.19
95NED
9:00.19
PB
  
5Steven Casteele
Steven Casteele 94, BEL
9:02.51
94BEL
9:02.51
  
6Umberto Contran
Umberto Contran 95, ITA
9:03.32
95ITA
9:03.32
PB
  
7Simon Grannetia
Simon Grannetia 94, NED
9:09.29
94NED
9:09.29
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ignisious Gaisah
Ignisious Gaisah 83, NED
7.98
83NED
7.98
+1.9
  
2Cristian Staicu
Cristian Staicu 93, ROU
7.70
93ROU
7.70
+1.5
  
3Zarck Visser
Zarck Visser 89, RSA
7.62w
89RSA
7.62w
+2.5
  
4Daniel Dobrev
Daniel Dobrev 92, BUL
7.60
92BUL
7.60
+1.3
  
5Robert Martey
Robert Martey 84, GHA
7.53
84GHA
7.53
+0.3
  
6Denis Eradiri
Denis Eradiri 83, BUL
7.48w
83BUL
7.48w
+2.5
  
7Florent Szezesny
Florent Szezesny 92, FRA
7.44w
92FRA
7.44w
+2.8
  
8Cedric Nolf
Cedric Nolf 89, BEL
7.34
89BEL
7.34
+1.9
  
9Salim Sdiri
Salim Sdiri 78, FRA
7.23
78FRA
7.23
+1.7
  
Final B
1Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
7.15
99BEL
7.15
–0.8 PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jean-Marc Pontvianne
Jean-Marc Pontvianne 94, FRA
16.45w
94FRA
16.45w
+3.6
  
2Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski 86, POL
16.28w
86POL
16.28w
+3.0
  
3Michał Lewandowski
Michał Lewandowski 88, POL
16.21w
88POL
16.21w
+3.2
  
4Nathan Douglas
Nathan Douglas 82, GBR
16.18
82GBR
16.18
+1.5
  
5Louhab Kafia
Louhab Kafia 87, ALG
15.95
87ALG
15.95
+0.8
  
6Jean-Noël Cretinoir
Jean-Noël Cretinoir 94, FRA
15.78
94FRA
15.78
+1.6
  
7Ali Bouguesba
Ali Bouguesba 90, ALG
15.75w
90ALG
15.75w
+4.0
  
8Denis Eradiri
Denis Eradiri 83, BUL
15.25
83BUL
15.25
+1.2
  
9Leopold Kapata
Leopold Kapata 92, BEL
14.79w
92BEL
14.79w
+3.1
  
Final B
1Joshua Record
Joshua Record 95, NED
14.70
95NED
14.70
+1.8 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Frederic Dagee
Frederic Dagee 92, FRA
18.85
92FRA
18.85
  
2Alexandre Henrat
Alexandre Henrat 93, FRA
15.89
93FRA
15.89
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alin Alexandru Firfirica
Alin Alexandru Firfirica 95, ROU
64.19
95ROU
64.19
PB NU23R
  
2Lolassonn Djouhan
Lolassonn Djouhan 91, FRA
58.77
91FRA
58.77
  
3Edwin Nys
Edwin Nys 86, BEL
53.37
86BEL
53.37
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi
Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi 95, QAT
74.11
95QAT
74.11
  
2Ahmed Amgad Al-Saifi
Ahmed Amgad Al-Saifi 96, QAT
68.16
96QAT
68.16
  
3Remi Malengreaux
Remi Malengreaux 95, BEL
61.51
95BEL
61.51
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Ayodelé Ikuesan
Ayodelé Ikuesan 85, FRA
11.47
85FRA
11.47
  
2Laverne Jones-Ferrette
Laverne Jones-Ferrette 81, ISV
11.50
81ISV
11.50
  
3Sarah Rutjens
Sarah Rutjens 92, BEL
11.63
92BEL
11.63
PB
  
4Sacha Van Agt
Sacha Van Agt 94, NED
11.64
94NED
11.64
SB
  
5Loungo Matlhaku
Loungo Matlhaku 95, BOT
11.84
95BOT
11.84
  
6Esther Akihary
Esther Akihary 87, NED
11.91
87NED
11.91
  
Femke van der Meij
Femke van der Meij 85, NED
12.28w
85NED
12.28w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
1Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá
Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá 90, GRE
11.48w
90GRE
11.48w
  
2Bassant Hemida
Bassant Hemida 96, EGY
11.79w
96EGY
11.79w
  
3Sarah Omotayo
Sarah Omotayo 91, USA
12.05w
91USA
12.05w
  
4Shimada Bajon
Shimada Bajon 88, NED
12.09w
88NED
12.09w
  
Final 2
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
2Sacha Van Agt
Sacha Van Agt 94, NED
11.73w
94NED
11.73w
  
3Esther Akihary
Esther Akihary 87, NED
11.78w
87NED
11.78w
  
4Shimada Bajon
Shimada Bajon 88, NED
11.93w
88NED
11.93w
  
5Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
11.95w
93BEL
11.95w
  
6Charlotte Tahon
Charlotte Tahon 92, BEL
12.07w
92BEL
12.07w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Laverne Jones-Ferrette
Laverne Jones-Ferrette 81, ISV
23.64
81ISV
23.64
  
2Justine Palframan
Justine Palframan 93, RSA
23.79
93RSA
23.79
  
3Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá
Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá 90, GRE
23.88
90GRE
23.88
  
4Loungo Matlhaku
Loungo Matlhaku 95, BOT
23.88
95BOT
23.88
  
5Bassant Hemida
Bassant Hemida 96, EGY
24.12
96EGY
24.12
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Louise-Anne Bertheau
Louise-Anne Bertheau 92, FRA
24.14
92FRA
24.14
SB
  
2Sacha Van Agt
Sacha Van Agt 94, NED
24.26
94NED
24.26
SB
  
3Charlotte Tahon
Charlotte Tahon 92, BEL
25.45
92BEL
25.45
  
K 400 m     
1Magdalena Gorzkowska
Magdalena Gorzkowska 92, POL
54.25
92POL
54.25
  
2Marit Dopheide
Marit Dopheide 90, NED
54.71
90NED
54.71
SB
  
3Jeanelle Griesel
Jeanelle Griesel 97, RSA
55.24
97RSA
55.24
  
4Dihia Haddar
Dihia Haddar 95, ALG
55.83
95ALG
55.83
  
Heat 2
1Laviai Nielsen
Laviai Nielsen 96, GBR
53.64
96GBR
53.64
  
2Lina Nielsen
Lina Nielsen 96, GBR
53.95
96GBR
53.95
  
3Laetitia Libert
Laetitia Libert 79, BEL
54.01
79BEL
54.01
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Brittany McGowan
Brittany McGowan 91, AUS
2:04.39
91AUS
2:04.39
  
1Marine Vaillant
Marine Vaillant 88, FRA
2:13.99
88FRA
2:13.99
PB
  
2Claudia Saunders
Claudia Saunders 94, FRA
2:04.67
94FRA
2:04.67
  
2Hanne Van Loock
Hanne Van Loock 99, BEL
2:14.95
99BEL
2:14.95
PB
  
3Clarisse Moh
Clarisse Moh 86, FRA
2:04.94
86FRA
2:04.94
  
4Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR
2:04.99
90NOR
2:04.99
  
5Georgina Outten
Georgina Outten 96, GBR
2:05.00
96GBR
2:05.00
PB
  
6Thea Heim
Thea Heim 92, GER
2:06.02
92GER
2:06.02
  
7Katy Brown
Katy Brown 93, GBR
2:07.34
93GBR
2:07.34
  
Final B
1Manal Bahraoui
Manal Bahraoui 94, BRN
2:06.98
94BRN
2:06.98
  
2Gena Lofstrand
Gena Lofstrand 95, RSA
2:07.03
95RSA
2:07.03
  
3Anuscha Nice
Anuscha Nice 91, RSA
2:08.51
91RSA
2:08.51
  
4Shanie Landen
Shanie Landen 91, ISR
2:11.39
91ISR
2:11.39
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Diana Sujew
Diana Sujew 90, GER
4:07.40
90GER
4:07.40
SB
  
2Charlene Thomas
Charlene Thomas 82, GBR
4:07.48
82GBR
4:07.48
  
3Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
4:07.69
85POL
4:07.69
SB
  
4Hannah England
Hannah England 87, GBR
4:07.78
87GBR
4:07.78
SB
  
5Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein 93, GER
4:08.56
93GER
4:08.56
PB
  
6Sammy Silva
Sammy Silva 91, USA
4:12.46
91USA
4:12.46
PB
  
7Manon Kruiver
Manon Kruiver 88, NED
4:15.15
88NED
4:15.15
  
8Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:15.57
96DEN
4:15.57
  
9Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz 94, GER
4:15.88
94GER
4:15.88
  
10Isabel Macías
Isabel Macías 84, ESP
4:15.98
84ESP
4:15.98
  
11Bridey Delaney
Bridey Delaney 89, AUS
4:16.22
89AUS
4:16.22
  
12Aurore Fleury
Aurore Fleury 93, FRA
4:18.34
93FRA
4:18.34
  
13Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL
4:24.48
98BEL
4:24.48
PB
  
Final B
1Raissa Laval
Raissa Laval 87, SEN
4:20.55
87SEN
4:20.55
  
2Lotte Krause
Lotte Krause 92, NED
4:20.75
92NED
4:20.75
PB
  
3Jill Holterman
Jill Holterman 91, NED
4:20.95
91NED
4:20.95
SB
  
4Aude Korotchansky
Aude Korotchansky 91, FRA
4:21.65
91FRA
4:21.65
PB
  
5Merel van der Marel
Merel van der Marel 99, NED
4:21.78
99NED
4:21.78
PB
  
6Fadouwa Ledhem
Fadouwa Ledhem 87, FRA
4:26.34
87FRA
4:26.34
  
7Léa Plumecocq
Léa Plumecocq 91, FRA
4:26.86
91FRA
4:26.86
SB
  
8Pauline Simon
Pauline Simon 93, FRA
4:28.65
93FRA
4:28.65
SB
  
9Stella Marais
Stella Marais 92, RSA
4:29.97
92RSA
4:29.97
  
10Stécy Dolay
Stécy Dolay 93, FRA
4:38.83
93FRA
4:38.83
PB
  
11Betty Revel
Betty Revel 92, FRA
4:38.88
92FRA
4:38.88
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Tirunesh Dibaba
Tirunesh Dibaba 85, ETH
14:41.73
85ETH
14:41.73
SB
  
2Belaynesh Oljira
Belaynesh Oljira 90, ETH
14:50.76
90ETH
14:50.76
  
3Letesenbet Gidey
Letesenbet Gidey 98, ETH
15:20.84
98ETH
15:20.84
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Sanaa Koubaa
Sanaa Koubaa 85, GER
9:38.11
85GER
9:38.11
PB
  
2Amina Betiche
Amina Betiche 87, ALG
9:46.49
87ALG
9:46.49
SB
  
3Eliane Sahalinirina
Eliane Sahalinirina 82, MAD
9:48.25
82MAD
9:48.25
  
4Ophélie Claude-Boxberger
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger 88, FRA
9:48.89
88FRA
9:48.89
  
5María José Pérez
María José Pérez 92, ESP
9:48.97
92ESP
9:48.97
PB
  
6Aïssé Sow
Aïssé Sow 91, FRA
10:16.44
91FRA
10:16.44
  
7Eva Krchová
Eva Krchová 89, CZE
10:17.88
89CZE
10:17.88
  
8Sofie Gallein
Sofie Gallein 92, BEL
10:23.99
92BEL
10:23.99
  
9Nicole Reina
Nicole Reina 97, ITA
10:28.24
97ITA
10:28.24
SB
  
10Veerle Bakker
Veerle Bakker 97, NED
10:37.31
97NED
10:37.31
  
11Elisa Cova
Elisa Cova 89, ITA
10:39.78
89ITA
10:39.78
  
12Clara Simal
Clara Simal 87, ESP
10:40.89
87ESP
10:40.89
  
Elena Panaet
Elena Panaet 93, ROU
10:07.31DQ
93ROU
10:07.31DQ
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elien De Vocht
Elien De Vocht 95, BEL
4.12
95BEL
4.12
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Martina Lorenzetto
Martina Lorenzetto 92, ITA
6.32
92ITA
6.32
+1.1
  
2Laura Strati
Laura Strati 90, ITA
6.31
90ITA
6.31
+0.9
  
3Romaissa Belbiod
Romaissa Belbiod 91, ALG
6.28
91ALG
6.28
+0.3
  
4Rougui Sow
Rougui Sow 95, FRA
6.21
95FRA
6.21
+0.7
  
5Haoua Kessely
Haoua Kessely 88, FRA
6.18
88FRA
6.18
0.0
  
6Éloyse Lesueur
Éloyse Lesueur 88, FRA
6.09
88FRA
6.09
–0.1
  
7Samantha Pretorius
Samantha Pretorius 92, RSA
6.04
92RSA
6.04
–0.1
  
8Ana José Tima
Ana José Tima 89, DOM
5.74
89DOM
5.74
+0.9
  
9Yariagnis Argüelles
Yariagnis Argüelles 84, CUB
5.62
84CUB
5.62
+0.6