29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 23 (5+18)   Starter: 23 (5+18)

Män
M 300 m     
Final B
1Daniel Adolfsson
40.90
Tingbergs AIS
40.90
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Erik Liberg
1.85
Ullevi FK
1.85
SB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Melvin Johansson
2:17.13
IF Kville
2:17.13
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melker Manne
1.69
Ullevi FK
1.69
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
6.23
+1.1 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
13.19
Göteborgs KIK
13.19
PB
  
K 300 m     
Final B
1Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
42.09
SB
  
2Ide Ileso
42.73
Ullevi FK
42.73
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Michaelsson
18:14.15
Hässelby SK
18:14.15
SB
  
2Alice Greberg
18:40.93
Mölndals AIK
18:40.93
PB
  
3Karin Schön
18:47.44
IF Kville
18:47.44
SB
  
4Jill Höstman
18:54.16
Ullevi FK
18:54.16
PB
  
5Sylvia Gross
Sylvia Gross 92, Trollhättans IF
19:15.06
Trollhättans IF
19:15.06
PB
  
6Paula Wass
21:03.19
IF Kville
21:03.19
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sabina Hedhag
1.61
Ullevi FK
1.61
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Malin Marmbrandt
6.01
Västerås FK
6.01
0.0
  
5Desirée LindénUllevi FK
4.95
–2.3 SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Sofie Hallman
11.04
Ullevi FK
11.04
+1.8 PB
  
F19 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
1:02.62
Göteborgs KIK
1:02.62
PB
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
1:04.37
Göteborgs KIK
1:04.37
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Fatima Koné
5.33
Ullevi FK
5.33
+1.0 PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Embla Ingelman-Sundberg
9.54
Göteborgs KIK
9.54
+2.0 SB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
9.87
+1.3 PB