0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leif Arrhenius Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen 20.00 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 20.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mesud Pezer Mesud Pezer 94, BIH 19.68 | 94 | BIH | 19.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Nedow Tim Nedow 90, CAN 19.64 | 90 | CAN | 19.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Damien Birkinhead Damien Birkinhead 93, AUS 19.52 | 93 | AUS | 19.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen 92, Huddinge 18.39 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 18.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Malmö 17.41 | 95 | Malmö AI | 17.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby 16.39 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 16.39 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Malmö 63.38 | 87 | Malmö AI | 63.38 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niklas Arrhenius Niklas Arrhenius 82, Spårvägen 63.16 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 63.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ola Stunes Isene Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR 60.50 | 95 | NOR | 60.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Upsala IF 56.58 | 94 | Upsala IF | 56.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Malmö 54.10 | 95 | Malmö AI | 54.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, Ullevi 53.87 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 53.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Albin Lager Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro 50.84 | 96 | KFUM Örebro | 50.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Micael Ljungberg Micael Ljungberg 92, Nyköpings BIS 50.00 | 92 | Nyköpings BIS | 50.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR 72.87 | 90 | NOR | 72.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 69.19 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 69.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Vestlund Oscar Vestlund 93, IF Göta 67.66 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 67.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 94, Hovslätt 67.01 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 67.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 64.51 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 64.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Hälle 62.22 | 95 | Hälle IF | 62.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kristoffer Fagerlund Kristoffer Fagerlund 93, Ullevi 61.88 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 61.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 96, Umedalen 58.80 | 96 | Umedalens IF | 58.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Huang Shih-Feng Huang Shih-Feng 92, TPE 79.28 | 92 | TPE | 79.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jiannis Smalios Jiannis Smalios 87, KFUM Örebro 77.13 | 87 | KFUM Örebro | 77.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Harley Jonathan Harley 93, Rydö 69.29 | 93 | Rydö ASK | 69.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olof Hansson Olof Hansson 86, Hässelby 69.22 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 69.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Carlqvist Johan Carlqvist 92, Falun 68.66 | 92 | Falu IK | 68.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren 93, IFK Växjö 65.07 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 65.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Theodor Thor Theodor Thor 93, KFUM Örebro 63.88 | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 63.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pontus Bjärkvik Pontus Bjärkvik 90, Hovslätt 63.54 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 63.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Gardenkrans Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Malmö 62.58 | 97 | Malmö AI | 62.58 | =PB NU20R | 2 SWE P19 AT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Gustafsson Oscar Gustafsson 97, Södertälje IF 52.49 | 97 | Södertälje IF | 52.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Örn Östenberg Örn Östenberg 98, IFK Växjö 49.50 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 49.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Wallader Rachel Wallader 89, GBR 16.94 | 89 | GBR | 16.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Atleticum Växjö SK 16.48 | 95 | Atleticum Växjö SK | 16.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Trine Mulbjerg Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN 15.84 | 90 | DEN | 15.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 14.15 | 95 | IK Orient | 14.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Harrysson Emma Harrysson 97, Hälle 13.57 | 97 | Hälle IF | 13.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joanna Wiśniewska Joanna Wiśniewska 72, POL 58.93 | 72 | POL | 58.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson 88, Ullevi 55.89 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 55.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Viberg Julia Viberg 92, Spårvägen 54.27 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 54.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kathrine Bebe Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN 52.51 | 91 | DEN | 52.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Heidi Schmidt Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen 47.37 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 47.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg 94, Nyköpings BIS 46.07 | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 46.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lydia Sundin Lydia Sundin 94, IFK Mora FIK 44.44 | 94 | IFK Mora FIK | 44.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Berit Stunes Isene Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR 44.30 | 98 | NOR | 44.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Wennlund Maria Wennlund 93, IF Göta 43.55 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 43.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erica Larsson Erica Larsson 90, Falkenberg 42.67 | 90 | Falkenbergs IK | 42.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Erlandsson Hanna Erlandsson 90, Hovslätt 41.37 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 41.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Ullevi 70.99 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 70.99 | =PB NR | 2 SWE AT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marinda Petersson Marinda Petersson 95, Malmö 66.96 | 95 | Malmö AI | 66.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Huddinge 66.09 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 66.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, Hässelby 65.41 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 65.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mona Holm Solberg Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR 62.21 | 83 | NOR | 62.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, IF Göta 60.27 | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 60.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 19 jun | 19 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Thor Emma Thor 97, Tureberg 59.68 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 59.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 58.88 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 58.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Forssell Linn Forssell 97, Motala 56.86 | 97 | Motala AIF | 56.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnéa Jönsson Linnéa Jönsson 95, Upsala IF 55.90 | 95 | Upsala IF | 55.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rebecka Kvist Rebecka Kvist 83, Alvesta 55.59 | 83 | Alvesta FI | 55.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Louise Odgaard Louise Odgaard 93, DEN 54.53 | 93 | DEN | 54.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Annika Larsson Annika Larsson 96, Upsala IF 53.91 | 96 | Upsala IF | 53.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kajsa Wennberg Kajsa Wennberg 96, Upsala IF 52.52 | 96 | Upsala IF | 52.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 19 jun | 19 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Eklund Maja Eklund 94, Atleticum Växjö SK 51.38 | 94 | Atleticum Växjö SK | 51.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chang Chu Chang Chu 97, TPE 53.22 | 97 | TPE | 53.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lena Marie Hansen Lena Marie Hansen 93, NOR 50.15 | 93 | NOR | 50.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Peura Linn Peura 97, Råby-Rekarne 47.98 | 97 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 47.98 | =PB | 30 SWE AT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matilda Elfgaard Matilda Elfgaard 92, Habo 47.23 | 92 | Habo FIF-04 | 47.23 | =SB |