8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 68 (33+35)   Starter: 69 (34+35)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12875752 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Kula     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
20.00
Spårvägens FK
20.00
SB
  
2Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
19.68
94BIH
19.68
  
3Tim Nedow
Tim Nedow 90, CAN
19.64
90CAN
19.64
  
4Damien Birkinhead
Damien Birkinhead 93, AUS
19.52
93AUS
19.52
  
5Arwid Koskinen
18.39
Huddinge AIS
18.39
  
6Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
17.41
  
7Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
16.39
Hässelby SK
16.39
SB
  
Arrhenius19.0820.00xxx19.20
Pezer19.4419.6119.44x19.6819.53
Nedow18.9319.6419.50x19.4119.61
Birkinhead19.3718.8619.5219.33x19.46
Koskinen
Gardenkrans
Olsson
M Diskus     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Axel Härstedt
63.38
Malmö AI
63.38
SB
  
2Niklas Arrhenius
63.16
Spårvägens FK
63.16
  
3Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
60.50
95NOR
60.50
  
4Simon Pettersson
56.58
Upsala IF
56.58
  
5Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
54.10
  
6Gustav Liberg
53.87
Ullevi FK
53.87
PB
  
7Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
50.84
KFUM Örebro
50.84
PB
  
8Micael Ljungberg
50.00
Nyköpings BIS
50.00
  
Härstedt61.1059.9863.2062.32x63.38
Arrheniusx60.1063.16x60.4061.29
Isenex59.2259.3860.50x58.72
Pettersson
Gardenkrans
Liberg
Lager
Ljungberg
M Slägga     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
72.87
90NOR
72.87
  
2Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK
69.19
Skellefteå AIK
69.19
PB
  
3Oscar Vestlund
67.66
IF Göta Karlstad
67.66
  
4Anders Eriksson
67.01
Hovslätts IK
67.01
  
5Stefan Kvist
64.51
Alvesta FI
64.51
SB
  
6Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
62.22
PB
  
7Kristoffer FagerlundUllevi FK
61.88
  
8Anton Andersson
58.80
Umedalens IF
58.80
  
Henriksen72.87xx70.9572.4071.72
Lindberg64.9366.7661.8267.6366.7369.19
Vestlund
Eriksson
Kvist
Söderqvist
Fagerlund
Andersson
M Spjut     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Huang Shih-Feng 
Huang Shih-Feng  92, TPE
79.28
92TPE
79.28
  
2Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, KFUM Örebro
77.13
KFUM Örebro
77.13
SB
  
3Jonathan HarleyRydö ASK
69.29
PB
  
4Olof Hansson
69.22
Hässelby SK
69.22
SB
  
5Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
68.66
SB
  
6Sebastian Thörngren
65.07
IFK Växjö
65.07
SB
  
7Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, KFUM Örebro
63.88
KFUM Örebro
63.88
SB
  
8Pontus Bjärkvik
63.54
Hovslätts IK
63.54
SB
  
Huang Shih-Feng74.1379.2875.74xxx
Smalios74.7877.13x74.0675.31x
Harley
Hansson
Carlqvist
Thörngren
Thor
Bjärkvik
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
62.58
PB NU20R
  
2 SWE P19 AT
2Oscar Gustafsson
Oscar Gustafsson 97, Södertälje IF
52.49
Södertälje IF
52.49
PB
  
3Örn Östenberg
49.50
IFK Växjö
49.50
PB
  
Gardenkrans57.1062.58x60.2759.2959.81
Gustafsson
Östenberg
Kvinnor
K Kula     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Rachel Wallader
Rachel Wallader 89, GBR
16.94
89GBR
16.94
  
2Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Atleticum Växjö
16.48
Atleticum Växjö SK
16.48
  
3Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
15.84
90DEN
15.84
  
4Maria Nilsson
14.15
IK Orient
14.15
  
5Emma Harrysson
13.57
Hälle IF
13.57
  
Wallader16.32x16.9416.8716.29x
Roosx15.62x16.48xx
Mulbjerg
Nilsson
Harrysson
K Diskus     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Joanna Wiśniewska
Joanna Wiśniewska 72, POL
58.93
72POL
58.93
SB
  
2Sofia Larsson
55.89
Ullevi FK
55.89
SB
  
3Julia Viberg
Julia Viberg 92, Spårvägen
54.27
Spårvägens FK
54.27
  
4Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
52.51
91DEN
52.51
  
5Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
47.37
Spårvägens FK
47.37
  
6Emma Ljungberg
46.07
Nyköpings BIS
46.07
  
7Lydia Sundin
44.44
IFK Mora
44.44
  
Wiśniewska56.4558.93x56.4856.2256.98
Larsson51.2054.79x53.20x55.89
Vibergx53.4254.0054.27x53.28
Bebe
Schmidt
Ljungberg
Sundin
Final B
18 jun
18 jun
1Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR
44.30
98NOR
44.30
SB
  
2Maria Wennlund
43.55
IF Göta Karlstad
43.55
SB
  
3Erica Larsson
Erica Larsson 90, Falkenberg
42.67
Falkenbergs IK
42.67
  
4Hanna Erlandsson
41.37
Hovslätts IK
41.37
SB
  
K Slägga     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
70.99
PB NR
  
2Marinda PeterssonMalmö AI
66.96
  
3Eleni Larsson
66.09
Huddinge AIS
66.09
SB
  
4Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
65.41
Hässelby SK
65.41
  
5Mona Holm Solberg
Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR
62.21
83NOR
62.21
SB
  
6Josefin Berg
60.27
IF Göta Karlstad
60.27
  
Andersson69.12x69.5270.9967.33x
Petersson
Larsson
Storm
Holm Solberg
Berg
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Emma Thor
Emma Thor 97, Tureberg
59.68
Turebergs FK
59.68
SB
  
2Grete Ahlberg
58.88
Hammarby IF
58.88
PB
  
3Linn Forssell
56.86
Motala AIF
56.86
  
4Linnéa Jönsson
55.90
Upsala IF
55.90
  
5Rebecka Kvist
55.59
Alvesta FI
55.59
SB
  
6Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
54.53
93DEN
54.53
  
7Annika Larsson
53.91
Upsala IF
53.91
  
8Kajsa Wennberg
52.52
Upsala IF
52.52
  
Final C
19 jun
19 jun
1Maja Eklund
Maja Eklund 94, Atleticum Växjö
51.38
Atleticum Växjö SK
51.38
PB
  
K Spjut     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Chang Chu 
Chang Chu  97, TPE
53.22
97TPE
53.22
  
2Lena Marie Hansen
Lena Marie Hansen 93, NOR
50.15
93NOR
50.15
  
3Linn Peura
Linn Peura 97, Råby-Rekarne
47.98
Råby-Rekarne FIF
47.98
PB
  
4Matilda ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
47.23
SB