0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Mike Rodgers Mike Rodgers 85, USA 10.04 | 85 | USA | 10.04 | = | ||||
2 | Walter Dix Walter Dix 86, USA 10.13 | 86 | USA | 10.13 | = | ||||
3 | Femi Ogunode Femi Ogunode 91, QAT 10.16 | 91 | QAT | 10.16 | = | ||||
4 | Sean McLean Sean McLean 92, USA 10.25 | 92 | USA | 10.25 | = | ||||
5 | Charles Silmon Charles Silmon 91, USA 10.36 | 91 | USA | 10.36 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 90, SUI 10.43 | 90 | SUI | 10.43 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Harry Aikines-Aryeetey Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR 10.22 | 88 | GBR | 10.22 | = | ||||
2 | Jorge Henrique Vides Jorge Henrique Vides 92, BRA 10.29 | 92 | BRA | 10.29 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sean Safo-Antwi Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GHA 10.30 | 90 | GHA | 10.30 | = | ||||
4 | Aldemir Gomes da Silva Aldemir Gomes da Silva 92, BRA 10.37 | 92 | BRA | 10.37 | =SB | ||||
5 | Bruno de Barros Bruno de Barros 87, BRA 10.45 | 87 | BRA | 10.45 | = | ||||
6 | Gavin Smellie Gavin Smellie 86, CAN 10.51 | 86 | CAN | 10.51 | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Kszczot Adam Kszczot 89, POL 1:45.77 | 89 | POL | 1:45.77 | = | ||||
2 | Leonard Kosencha Leonard Kosencha 94, KEN 1:46.24 | 94 | KEN | 1:46.24 | =SB | ||||
3 | Giordano Benedetti Giordano Benedetti 89, ITA 1:46.66 | 89 | ITA | 1:46.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Paul Renaudie Paul Renaudie 90, FRA 1:46.91 | 90 | FRA | 1:46.91 | = | ||||
5 | Guy Learmonth Guy Learmonth 92, GBR 1:47.41 | 92 | GBR | 1:47.41 | = | ||||
6 | Jamie Webb Jamie Webb 94, GBR 1:47.69 | 94 | GBR | 1:47.69 | = | ||||
7 | Hugo Santacruz Hugo Santacruz 88, SUI 1:48.35 | 88 | SUI | 1:48.35 | =SB | ||||
8 | Žan Rudolf Žan Rudolf 93, SLO 1:48.36 | 93 | SLO | 1:48.36 | =SB | ||||
9 | Amine El Manaoui Amine El Manaoui 91, MAR 1:48.96 | 91 | MAR | 1:48.96 | = | ||||
Joshua Masikonde Joshua Masikonde 96, KEN DNF | 96 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cornelius Kangogo Cornelius Kangogo 93, KEN 13:12.54 | 93 | KEN | 13:12.54 | = | ||||
2 | Victor Chumo Victor Chumo 87, KEN 13:13.07 | 87 | KEN | 13:13.07 | =SB | ||||
3 | Remmy Limo Remmy Limo 88, KEN 13:15.94 | 88 | KEN | 13:15.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | John Kipkoech John Kipkoech 91, KEN 13:18.17 | 91 | KEN | 13:18.17 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emmanuel Kipsang Emmanuel Kipsang 91, KEN 13:19.09 | 91 | KEN | 13:19.09 | =SB | ||||
6 | Martin Sperlich Martin Sperlich 91, GER 13:33.84 | 91 | GER | 13:33.84 | =SB | ||||
7 | Yemaneberhan Crippa Yemaneberhan Crippa 96, ITA 13:36.65 | 96 | ITA | 13:36.65 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mykola Nyzhnyk Mykola Nyzhnyk 95, UKR 13:42.84 | 95 | UKR | 13:42.84 | =SB | ||||
9 | Birhan Getahun Birhan Getahun 91, ETH 13:54.53 | 91 | ETH | 13:54.53 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ketema Behailu Ketema Behailu 94, ETH 13:57.66 | 94 | ETH | 13:57.66 | = | ||||
11 | Erain Francis Ekidor Erain Francis Ekidor 94, KEN 14:23.03 | 94 | KEN | 14:23.03 | =PB | ||||
Geofrey Barusei Geofrey Barusei 94, KEN DNF | 94 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||
Soufiyan Bouqantar Soufiyan Bouqantar 93, MAR DNF | 93 | MAR | DNF | = | |||||
Ismael Kombich Ismael Kombich 85, KEN DNF | 85 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander John Alexander John 86, GER 13.4m | 86 | GER | 13.4m | = | ||||
2 | Milan Ristić Milan Ristić 91, SRB 13.4m | 91 | SRB | 13.4m | = | ||||
3 | Eddie Lovett Eddie Lovett 92, ISV 13.4m | 92 | ISV | 13.4m | = | ||||
4 | Lawrence Clarke Lawrence Clarke 90, GBR 13.4m | 90 | GBR | 13.4m | = | ||||
5 | David King David King 94, GBR 13.4m | 94 | GBR | 13.4m | = | ||||
6 | William Sharman William Sharman 84, GBR 13.5m | 84 | GBR | 13.5m | = | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kariem Hussein Kariem Hussein 89, SUI 48.98 | 89 | SUI | 48.98 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Mägi Rasmus Mägi 92, EST 49.69 | 92 | EST | 49.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Patryk Dobek Patryk Dobek 94, POL 49.99 | 94 | POL | 49.99 | = | ||||
4 | Jehue Gordon Jehue Gordon 91, TTO 50.65 | 91 | TTO | 50.65 | = | ||||
5 | José Reynaldo Bencosme José Reynaldo Bencosme 92, ITA 50.73 | 92 | ITA | 50.73 | = | ||||
6 | Tom Burton Tom Burton 88, GBR 50.77 | 88 | GBR | 50.77 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Abdelmalik Lahoulou Abdelmalik Lahoulou 92, ALG 49.48 | 92 | ALG | 49.48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Leonardo Capotosti Leonardo Capotosti 88, ITA 50.88 | 88 | ITA | 50.88 | = | ||||
3 | Lorenzo Vergani Lorenzo Vergani 93, ITA 51.22 | 93 | ITA | 51.22 | = | ||||
4 | Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI 51.48 | 96 | SUI | 51.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dany Brand Dany Brand 96, SUI 51.61 | 96 | SUI | 51.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mattia Tajana Mattia Tajana 96, SUI 52.38 | 96 | SUI | 52.38 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lars Hamann Lars Hamann 89, GER 83.95 | 89 | GER | 83.95 | = | ||||
2 | Kim Amb Kim Amb 90, SWE 82.67 | 90 | SWE | 82.67 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tanel Laanmäe Tanel Laanmäe 89, EST 81.67 | 89 | EST | 81.67 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kacper Oleszczuk Kacper Oleszczuk 94, POL 80.83 | 94 | POL | 80.83 | =SB | ||||
5 | Risto Mätas Risto Mätas 84, EST 79.35 | 84 | EST | 79.35 | = | ||||
6 | Magnus Kirt Magnus Kirt 90, EST 78.97 | 90 | EST | 78.97 | = | ||||
7 | Roberto Bertolini Roberto Bertolini 85, ITA 76.07 | 85 | ITA | 76.07 | = | ||||
Bernhard Seifert Bernhard Seifert 93, GER NM | 93 | GER | NM | = | |||||
M Nationell 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Derick Silva Derick Silva 98, BRA 10.50 | 98 | BRA | 10.50 | = | ||||
2 | Paulo André de Oliveira Paulo André de Oliveira 98, BRA 10.52 | 98 | BRA | 10.52 | = | ||||
3 | Tim Uhlir Tim Uhlir 98, SUI 10.87 | 98 | SUI | 10.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Florian Clivaz Florian Clivaz 94, SUI 10.94 | 94 | SUI | 10.94 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Harry Aikines-Aryeetey Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR 10.31 | 88 | GBR | 10.31 | = | ||||
2 | Jorge Henrique Vides Jorge Henrique Vides 92, BRA 10.36 | 92 | BRA | 10.36 | = | ||||
3 | Sean Safo-Antwi Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GHA 10.40 | 90 | GHA | 10.40 | = | ||||
4 | Gavin Smellie Gavin Smellie 86, CAN 10.45 | 86 | CAN | 10.45 | = | ||||
5 | Bruno de Barros Bruno de Barros 87, BRA 10.48 | 87 | BRA | 10.48 | = | ||||
6 | Aldemir Gomes da Silva Aldemir Gomes da Silva 92, BRA 10.50 | 92 | BRA | 10.50 | = | ||||
Final 3 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Femi Ogunode Femi Ogunode 91, QAT 10.11 | 91 | QAT | 10.11 | = | ||||
2 | Mike Rodgers Mike Rodgers 85, USA 10.15 | 85 | USA | 10.15 | = | ||||
3 | Walter Dix Walter Dix 86, USA 10.21 | 86 | USA | 10.21 | = | ||||
4 | Charles Silmon Charles Silmon 91, USA 10.37 | 91 | USA | 10.37 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sean McLean Sean McLean 92, USA 10.38 | 92 | USA | 10.38 | = | ||||
6 | Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 90, SUI 10.43 | 90 | SUI | 10.43 | = | ||||
M Nationell 110 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander John Alexander John 86, GER 13.52 | 86 | GER | 13.52 | = | ||||
2 | David King David King 94, GBR 13.74 | 94 | GBR | 13.74 | = | ||||
3 | Davide Redaelli Davide Redaelli 89, ITA 14.56 | 89 | ITA | 14.56 | =SB | ||||
4 | Claudio Cornali Claudio Cornali 91, ITA 15.20 | 91 | ITA | 15.20 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Milan Ristić Milan Ristić 91, SRB 13.51 | 91 | SRB | 13.51 | = | ||||
2 | William Sharman William Sharman 84, GBR 13.52 | 84 | GBR | 13.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lawrence Clarke Lawrence Clarke 90, GBR 13.52 | 90 | GBR | 13.52 | = | ||||
4 | Eddie Lovett Eddie Lovett 92, ISV 13.75 | 92 | ISV | 13.75 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Ivet Lalova-Collio Ivet Lalova-Collio 84, BUL 11.20 | 84 | BUL | 11.20 | = | ||||
2 | Nataliya Pohrebnyak Nataliya Pohrebnyak 88, UKR 11.26 | 88 | UKR | 11.26 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 11.34 | 92 | SUI | 11.34 | = | ||||
4 | Olga Safronova Olga Safronova 91, KAZ 11.38 | 91 | KAZ | 11.38 | = | ||||
5 | Remona Burchell Remona Burchell 91, JAM 11.48 | 91 | JAM | 11.48 | = | ||||
6 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora 94, SUI 11.62 | 94 | SUI | 11.62 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 11.57 | 96 | SUI | 11.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vitoria Cristina Rosa Vitoria Cristina Rosa 96, BRA 11.70 | 96 | BRA | 11.70 | = | ||||
3 | Sarah Atcho Sarah Atcho 95, SUI 11.74 | 95 | SUI | 11.74 | = | ||||
4 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 11.79 | 92 | SUI | 11.79 | = | ||||
5 | Géraldine Frey Géraldine Frey 97, SUI 12.01 | 97 | SUI | 12.01 | = | ||||
6 | Federica Giannotti Federica Giannotti 92, ITA 12.08 | 92 | ITA | 12.08 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Angelika Cichocka Angelika Cichocka 88, POL 1:59.97 | 88 | POL | 1:59.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Olha Lyakhova Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR 2:00.32 | 92 | UKR | 2:00.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sofia Ennaoui Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL 2:00.34 | 95 | POL | 2:00.34 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jenny Meadows Jenny Meadows 81, GBR 2:00.74 | 81 | GBR | 2:00.74 | =SB | ||||
5 | Selina Büchel Selina Büchel 91, SUI 2:00.74 | 91 | SUI | 2:00.74 | =SB | ||||
6 | Christina Hering Christina Hering 94, GER 2:01.16 | 94 | GER | 2:01.16 | = | ||||
7 | Nelly Jepkosgei Nelly Jepkosgei 91, KEN 2:01.39 | 91 | KEN | 2:01.39 | = | ||||
8 | Anastasiya Tkachuk Anastasiya Tkachuk 93, UKR 2:01.59 | 93 | UKR | 2:01.59 | =SB | ||||
9 | Renée Eykens Renée Eykens 96, BEL 2:01.66 | 96 | BEL | 2:01.66 | =PB NU23R | ||||
10 | Marta Zenoni Marta Zenoni 99, ITA 2:01.91 | 99 | ITA | 2:01.91 | =PB NU18R | ||||
11 | Fabienne Kohlmann Fabienne Kohlmann 89, GER 2:03.24 | 89 | GER | 2:03.24 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Kristi Castlin Kristi Castlin 88, USA 12.75 | 88 | USA | 12.75 | = | ||||
2 | Janay DeLoach Janay DeLoach 85, USA 12.89 | 85 | USA | 12.89 | = | ||||
3 | Clélia Rard-Reuse Clélia Rard-Reuse 88, SUI 13.11 | 88 | SUI | 13.11 | = | ||||
4 | Fabiana dos Santos Fabiana dos Santos 86, BRA 13.27 | 86 | BRA | 13.27 | = | ||||
5 | Sharona Bakker Sharona Bakker 90, NED 13.60 | 90 | NED | 13.60 | =SB | ||||
6 | Micol Cattaneo Micol Cattaneo 82, ITA 13.64 | 82 | ITA | 13.64 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Léa Sprunger Léa Sprunger 90, SUI 55.83 | 90 | SUI | 55.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Titimets Anna Titimets 89, UKR 56.36 | 89 | UKR | 56.36 | = | ||||
3 | Petra Fontanive Petra Fontanive 88, SUI 56.91 | 88 | SUI | 56.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | Déborah Rodríguez Déborah Rodríguez 92, URU 57.13 | 92 | URU | 57.13 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jackie Baumann Jackie Baumann 95, GER 57.60 | 95 | GER | 57.60 | = | ||||
6 | Robine Schürmann Robine Schürmann 89, SUI 58.59 | 89 | SUI | 58.59 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Brittney Reese Brittney Reese 86, USA 7.04 | 86 | USA | 7.04 | –0.2 =SB | ||||
2 | Jazmin Sawyers Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR 6.62 | 94 | GBR | 6.62 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
3 | Funmi Jimoh Funmi Jimoh 84, USA 6.40 | 84 | USA | 6.40 | +0.5 = | ||||
4 | Eliane Martins Eliane Martins 86, BRA 6.36 | 86 | BRA | 6.36 | –0.3 = | ||||
5 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, SWE 6.31 | 86 | SWE | 6.31 | +0.0 = | ||||
6 | Anna Lunyova Anna Lunyova 91, UKR 6.26 | 91 | UKR | 6.26 | +0.0 = | ||||
7 | Krystyna Hryshutyna Krystyna Hryshutyna 92, UKR 6.24 | 92 | UKR | 6.24 | +0.2 = | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Fischer Julia Fischer 90, GER 64.57 | 90 | GER | 64.57 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Rüh Anna Rüh 93, GER 61.97 | 93 | GER | 61.97 | = | ||||
3 | Whitney Ashley Whitney Ashley 89, USA 60.69 | 89 | USA | 60.69 | = | ||||
4 | Żaneta Glanc Żaneta Glanc 83, POL 57.21 | 83 | POL | 57.21 | = | ||||
5 | Natalia Stratulat Natalia Stratulat 87, MDA 56.49 | 87 | MDA | 56.49 | = | ||||
6 | Zinaida Sendriūtė Zinaida Sendriūtė 84, LTU 56.20 | 84 | LTU | 56.20 | = | ||||
7 | Natalina Capoferri Natalina Capoferri 92, ITA 55.22 | 92 | ITA | 55.22 | = | ||||
8 | Kätlin Tõllasson Kätlin Tõllasson 93, EST 53.06 | 93 | EST | 53.06 | = | ||||
National Events K 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 11.58 | 96 | SUI | 11.58 | = | ||||
2 | Sarah Atcho Sarah Atcho 95, SUI 11.68 | 95 | SUI | 11.68 | = | ||||
3 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 11.73 | 92 | SUI | 11.73 | = | ||||
4 | Géraldine Frey Géraldine Frey 97, SUI 11.96 | 97 | SUI | 11.96 | = | ||||
5 | Federica Giannotti Federica Giannotti 92, ITA 12.10 | 92 | ITA | 12.10 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Ivet Lalova-Collio Ivet Lalova-Collio 84, BUL 11.19 | 84 | BUL | 11.19 | = | ||||
2 | Olga Safronova Olga Safronova 91, KAZ 11.31 | 91 | KAZ | 11.31 | = | ||||
3 | Remona Burchell Remona Burchell 91, JAM 11.37 | 91 | JAM | 11.37 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 11.41 | 92 | SUI | 11.41 | = | ||||
5 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora 94, SUI 11.55 | 94 | SUI | 11.55 | = | ||||
6 | Vitoria Cristina Rosa Vitoria Cristina Rosa 96, BRA 11.88 | 96 | BRA | 11.88 | = | ||||
National Events K 100 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Janay DeLoach Janay DeLoach 85, USA 12.88 | 85 | USA | 12.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Clélia Rard-Reuse Clélia Rard-Reuse 88, SUI 13.11 | 88 | SUI | 13.11 | = | ||||
3 | Micol Cattaneo Micol Cattaneo 82, ITA 13.34 | 82 | ITA | 13.34 | = | ||||
Fabiana dos Santos Fabiana dos Santos 86, BRA DNF | 86 | BRA | DNF | = |