8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 31 (17+14)   Starter: 34 (18+16)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12874100 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Arwid Koskinen
18.08
Huddinge AIS
18.08
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
37.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
37.35
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Vestlund
70.95
IF Göta Karlstad
70.95
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
80.86
F Bålsta IK
80.86
=SB
  
2Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, KFUM Örebro
74.84
KFUM Örebro
74.84
  
3Olof Hansson
63.17
Hässelby SK
63.17
SB
  
4Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, KFUM Örebro
62.41
KFUM Örebro
62.41
SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Arbinge
18.46
Huddinge AIS
18.46
PB
  
8 SWE P19 AT
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Gustafsson
Oscar Gustafsson 97, Södertälje IF
51.67
Södertälje IF
51.67
SB
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Simon Litzell
68.13
Hässelby SK
68.13
SB
  
2Sebastian Ruthström
65.08
Spårvägens FK
65.08
SB
  
3Rasmus ErikssonKils AIK
64.13
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Patrik Lindstedt
17.37
Hässelby SK
17.37
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
50.08
PB
  
2Albert OttanderEstuna IF
34.37
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
71.57
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Karl Ludvik
10.89
Turebergs FK
10.89
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

8Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
28.44
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Larsson
52.65
Ullevi FK
52.65
SB
  
2Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
47.22
Spårvägens FK
47.22
  
3Lydia Sundin
44.17
IFK Mora
44.17
  
4Fanny Öhrn Selahn
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Södertälje IF
41.40
Södertälje IF
41.40
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Eleni Larsson
65.11
Huddinge AIS
65.11
SB
  
2Kristina Andersson
53.20
Råby-Rekarne FIF
53.20
SB
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linn Forssell
59.77
Motala AIF
59.77
PB
  
2Grete Ahlberg
57.42
Hammarby IF
57.42
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Maja Gustavsson
42.51
Västerås FK
42.51
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida StenbäckSK Bore
13.82
PB
  
2Johanna EdvallGefle IF
13.65
  
3Julia Axtelius
13.23
Enköpings AI
13.23
PB
  
4Amanda Lejros
Amanda Lejros 99, KFUM Örebro
13.18
KFUM Örebro
13.18
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida StenbäckSK Bore
53.82
SB
  
2Johanna EdvallGefle IF
53.57
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
51.90