8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 317 (148+169)   Starter: 384 (174+210)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12873645 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Kula     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL
20.62
97POL
20.62
  
2David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
20.25
90GER
20.25
SB
  
3Tobias Dahm
Tobias Dahm 87, GER
19.77
87GER
19.77
SB
  
4Dennis Lewke
Dennis Lewke 93, GER
19.42
93GER
19.42
PB
  
5Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
19.30
93FIN
19.30
SB
  
6Liu Yang 
Liu Yang  86, CHN
19.14
86CHN
19.14
  
7Christian Jagusch
Christian Jagusch 92, GER
19.09
92GER
19.09
SB
  
8Patrick Müller
Patrick Müller 96, GER
19.05
96GER
19.05
PB
  
9Mateusz Mikos
Mateusz Mikos 87, POL
18.96
87POL
18.96
  
10Bodo Göder
Bodo Göder 93, GER
18.94
93GER
18.94
SB
  
11Andrzej Regin
Andrzej Regin 94, POL
18.72
94POL
18.72
SB
  
12Scott Lincoln
Scott Lincoln 93, GBR
18.58
93GBR
18.58
  
13Hendrik Müller
Hendrik Müller 90, GER
18.31
90GER
18.31
  
Bukowiecki20.4520.2020.33xx20.62
Storl20.2520.21x20.1320.0620.15
Dahm19.5219.3919.77xxx
Lewke19.4218.9519.2718.8419.0518.73
Kangas18.1819.2819.30x19.19x
Liu Yang18.3519.0019.1418.9918.9718.40
Jagusch19.0918.22x18.9618.94x
Müller19.0518.4418.6918.8618.90x
Mikos18.7618.96x
Göder18.9418.8418.67
Regin
Lincoln
Müller
Final B
21 maj
21 maj
1Tian Zhizhong 
Tian Zhizhong  92, CHN
18.78
92CHN
18.78
SB
  
2Leonid Ekimov
Leonid Ekimov 89, GER
18.11
89GER
18.11
SB
  
3Arwid KoskinenSWE
18.07
  
4Simon Bayer
Simon Bayer 95, GER
17.68
95GER
17.68
  
5Christian Zimmermann
Christian Zimmermann 94, GER
17.22
94GER
17.22
  
6Tom Corstjens
Tom Corstjens 85, NED
16.97
85NED
16.97
  
7Dennis Edelmann
Dennis Edelmann 94, GER
16.96
94GER
16.96
  
8Muhammad Ziyad Zolkefli
Muhammad Ziyad Zolkefli 90, MAS
16.25
90MAS
16.25
PB
  
9Dennis Lukas
Dennis Lukas 94, GER
15.49
94GER
15.49
  
M Diskus     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Christoph Harting
Christoph Harting 90, GER
65.61
90GER
65.61
SB
  
2Daniel Jasinski
Daniel Jasinski 89, GER
65.38
89GER
65.38
  
3Martin Wierig
Martin Wierig 87, GER
63.88
87GER
63.88
  
4Markus Münch
Markus Münch 86, GER
62.82
86GER
62.82
  
5Russel Tucker
Russel Tucker 90, RSA
62.26
90RSA
62.26
  
6Märt Israel
Märt Israel 83, EST
61.53
83EST
61.53
SB
  
7Axel HärstedtSWE
61.51
  
8Danijel Furtula
Danijel Furtula 92, MNE
60.41
92MNE
60.41
  
9Hannes Kirchler
Hannes Kirchler 78, ITA
58.95
78ITA
58.95
  
10Zane Duquemin
Zane Duquemin 91, GBR
58.45
91GBR
58.45
  
11Sergiu Ursu
Sergiu Ursu 80, ROU
57.43
80ROU
57.43
  
12Mauricio Ortega
Mauricio Ortega 94, COL
56.67
94COL
56.67
  
Harting65.6164.92xxxx
Jasinski65.38x63.91xxx
Wierig63.88xxx61.82x
Münch62.2362.82xx62.72x
Tucker60.6362.2660.95xxx
Israel60.0861.53x61.22xx
Härstedtx61.51xxxx
Furtula59.90x60.36xx60.41
Kirchler58.9558.60x
Duquemin57.4958.4558.32
Ursu
Ortega
Final B
21 maj
21 maj
1David Wrobel
David Wrobel 91, GER
60.16
91GER
60.16
  
2Henning Prüfer
Henning Prüfer 96, GER
60.16
96GER
60.16
SB
  
3Sebastian Scheffel
Sebastian Scheffel 93, GER
59.16
93GER
59.16
  
4Michael Salzer
Michael Salzer 91, GER
58.73
91GER
58.73
  
5Paweł Pasiński
Paweł Pasiński 93, POL
58.56
93POL
58.56
  
6Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin
Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin 95, MAS
55.14
95MAS
55.14
  
7Kai Schmidt
Kai Schmidt 93, GER
53.76
93GER
53.76
  
8Wu Jian 
Wu Jian  86, CHN
53.13
86CHN
53.13
  
9Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
52.87
95ISL
52.87
  
10Torben Brandt
Torben Brandt 95, GER
52.70
95GER
52.70
  
Wrobelx49.5757.9559.5557.6860.16
Prüfer59.0360.16xx58.8158.82
Scheffelx56.7059.16xxx
Salzerx58.32xx54.6258.73
Pasiński53.0753.78x58.5654.6153.92
Shamsuddin
Schmidt
Wu Jian
Gudnason
Brandt
M Slägga     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Paweł Fajdek
Paweł Fajdek 89, POL
80.39
89POL
80.39
  
2Dilshod Nazarov
Dilshod Nazarov 82, TJK
78.34
82TJK
78.34
  
3Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
76.20
86FIN
76.20
PB
  
4Roberto Janet
Roberto Janet 86, CUB
74.90
86CUB
74.90
  
5Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
72.94
90NOR
72.94
  
6Alexander Ziegler
Alexander Ziegler 87, GER
72.27
87GER
72.27
  
7Bence Pásztor
Bence Pásztor 95, HUN
71.92
95HUN
71.92
  
8Garland Porter
Garland Porter 82, USA
70.75
82USA
70.75
  
9Oscar VestlundSWE
70.42
SB
  
10Roberto Sawyers
Roberto Sawyers 86, CRC
69.72
86CRC
69.72
  
Fajdek73.7079.02x79.5178.0380.39
Nazarov74.8876.9076.8077.4777.5978.34
Seppänen76.2074.87x74.7972.1274.04
Janet73.2174.9073.12xxx
Henriksen72.2072.94x71.6171.1971.16
Zieglerx71.3470.4770.8368.6572.27
Pásztor70.3571.9270.19x70.7871.84
Porter70.35x70.7568.5368.69x
Vestlund68.33x70.42
Sawyers68.2469.7266.67
Final B
21 maj
21 maj
1Johannes Bichler
Johannes Bichler 90, GER
71.02
90GER
71.02
PB
  
2Simon Lang
Simon Lang 94, GER
70.06
94GER
70.06
  
3Sebastian Lenz
Sebastian Lenz 92, GER
64.07
92GER
64.07
  
Bichler66.6470.23xx71.02x
Lang67.9966.9969.2469.3970.0669.07
Lenz
M Spjut     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Julian Weber
Julian Weber 94, GER
82.69
94GER
82.69
PB
  
2Johannes Vetter
Johannes Vetter 93, GER
81.53
93GER
81.53
  
3Ahmed Bader Magour
Ahmed Bader Magour 96, QAT
80.90
96QAT
80.90
PB NR
  
4Kim Amb
80.86
SWE
80.86
SB
  
5Lars Hamann
Lars Hamann 89, GER
80.43
89GER
80.43
  
6Jarrod Bannister
Jarrod Bannister 84, AUS
78.29
84AUS
78.29
SB
  
7Bernhard Seifert
Bernhard Seifert 93, GER
77.88
93GER
77.88
SB
  
8Gabriel WallinSWE
76.60
SB
  
9Gudmundur Sverrisson
Gudmundur Sverrisson 90, ISL
75.10
90ISL
75.10
SB
  
10Sam Crouser
Sam Crouser 91, USA
73.81
91USA
73.81
SB
  
11Zigismunds Sirmais
Zigismunds Sirmais 92, LAT
71.75
92LAT
71.75
  
12Kacper Oleszczuk
Kacper Oleszczuk 94, POL
66.79
94POL
66.79
SB
  
13Norbert Bonvecchio
Norbert Bonvecchio 85, ITA
66.10
85ITA
66.10
  
Weber78.9277.8476.1182.5775.8282.69
Vetter81.5378.5977.7478.5378.83x
Magourx80.9076.7572.68x78.08
Ambx79.0280.86xxx
Hamann76.83x74.6275.9480.4380.14
Bannister78.2976.3577.5876.16x
Seifertx77.8871.29x71.73x
Wallin76.6075.3776.41x75.68x
Sverrisson67.9373.7275.10
Crouser
Sirmais
Oleszczuk
Bonvecchio
Final B
21 maj
21 maj
1Eric Uder
Eric Uder 88, GER
72.58
88GER
72.58
  
2Lars Timmerman
Lars Timmerman 91, NED
72.17
91NED
72.17
  
3Markus Koch
Markus Koch 93, GER
69.74
93GER
69.74
PB
  
4Sascha Graf
Sascha Graf 95, GER
67.96
95GER
67.96
  
5Ward Melssen
Ward Melssen 93, NED
65.96
93NED
65.96
  
6Jonas Bonewit
Jonas Bonewit 95, GER
65.79
95GER
65.79
  
7Jurriaan Wouters
Jurriaan Wouters 93, NED
65.23
93NED
65.23
  
M22 Kula     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Patrick Müller
Patrick Müller 96, GER
18.91
96GER
18.91
  
2Simon Bayer
Simon Bayer 95, GER
17.74
95GER
17.74
PB
  
3Merten Howe
Merten Howe 97, GER
17.68
97GER
17.68
PB
  
4Christian Zimmermann
Christian Zimmermann 94, GER
17.63
94GER
17.63
SB
  
5Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
17.58
98NOR
17.58
PB
  
6Dennis Lukas
Dennis Lukas 94, GER
17.37
94GER
17.37
SB
  
7Dennis Edelmann
Dennis Edelmann 94, GER
16.73
94GER
16.73
  
M22 Diskus     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
62.87
95NOR
62.87
  
2Simon PetterssonSWE
60.72
  
3Henning Prüfer
Henning Prüfer 96, GER
59.92
96GER
59.92
  
4Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin
Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin 95, MAS
58.33
95MAS
58.33
PB NR
  
5Clemens Prüfer
Clemens Prüfer 97, GER
57.99
97GER
57.99
  
6Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
57.83
95ISL
57.83
  
Lukas Koller
Lukas Koller 96, GER
NM
96GER
NM
  
Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
NM
95NOR
NM
  
Skagestadx61.0559.9462.7462.8762.59
Pettersson60.7258.34x59.76xx
Prüferx59.9258.91x56.76x
Shamsuddin58.2156.1857.3454.6156.8158.33
Prüfer
Gudnason
Koller
Isene
Final B
22 maj
22 maj
1Torben Brandt
Torben Brandt 95, GER
53.84
95GER
53.84
  
2Gustav LibergSWE
53.30
PB
  
3Henrik Janssen
Henrik Janssen 98, GER
50.29
98GER
50.29
PB
  
4Edujose Lima
Edujose Lima 96, POR
49.84
96POR
49.84
  
5Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
49.80
97NOR
49.80
SB
  
M22 Slägga     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Bence Halász
Bence Halász 97, HUN
70.99
97HUN
70.99
  
2Simon Lang
Simon Lang 94, GER
69.13
94GER
69.13
  
3Dániel Rába
Dániel Rába 98, HUN
65.85
98HUN
65.85
  
4Jack Dalton
Jack Dalton 94, AUS
64.13
94AUS
64.13
PB
  
5Alexej Mikhailov
Alexej Mikhailov 96, GER
63.69
96GER
63.69
SB
  
6Sebastian Staudacher
Sebastian Staudacher 94, GER
63.24
94GER
63.24
  
7Miguel Carreira
Miguel Carreira 96, POR
62.30
96POR
62.30
  
8Anton AnderssonSWE
61.14
PB
  
9Michael Noe
Michael Noe 96, GER
60.05
96GER
60.05
  
10Stefan Voitl
Stefan Voitl 95, GER
59.09
95GER
59.09
PB
  
Halász70.99xx70.56x67.80
Lang
Rába
Dalton
Mikhailov
Staudacher
Carreira
Andersson
Noe
Voitl
M22 Spjut     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Kacper Oleszczuk
Kacper Oleszczuk 94, POL
72.22
94POL
72.22
SB
  
2Mateusz Kwaśniewski
Mateusz Kwaśniewski 95, POL
71.08
95POL
71.08
  
3Marian Spannowsky
Marian Spannowsky 96, GER
70.59
96GER
70.59
  
4Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson
Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson 97, ISL
65.48
97ISL
65.48
SB
  
5Hendrik Nungeß
Hendrik Nungeß 94, GER
65.32
94GER
65.32
SB
  
6Sascha Graf
Sascha Graf 95, GER
63.49
95GER
63.49
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.03
98NOR
20.03
PB NU20R
  
2Merten Howe
Merten Howe 97, GER
19.90
97GER
19.90
SB
  
3Cedric Trinemeier
Cedric Trinemeier 97, GER
19.63
97GER
19.63
PB
  
4Tobias Köhler
Tobias Köhler 98, GER
19.31
98GER
19.31
PB
  
5Pascal Eichler
Pascal Eichler 98, GER
18.38
98GER
18.38
PB
  
6Kristoffer Kleist
Kristoffer Kleist 97, GER
18.24
97GER
18.24
PB
  
7Christopher Koch
Christopher Koch 97, GER
18.03
97GER
18.03
  
8Jesper ArbingeSWE
17.88
PB
  
9Henrik Janssen
Henrik Janssen 98, GER
17.15
98GER
17.15
PB
  
10Patryk Zygmunt
Patryk Zygmunt 98, POL
16.85
98POL
16.85
  
11Martin Knauer
Martin Knauer 98, GER
16.81
98GER
16.81
PB
  
12Stefan Wieland
Stefan Wieland 98, SUI
16.56
98SUI
16.56
  
13Oskar Stachnik
Oskar Stachnik 98, POL
16.12
98POL
16.12
PB
  
Thomsen20.0319.9119.8819.8319.60x
Howe19.69x19.90x19.56x
Trinemeierx19.4519.6319.0019.4219.21
Köhler18.19x18.59x19.3119.00
Eichler
Kleist
Koch
Arbinge
Janssen
Zygmunt
Knauer
Wieland
Stachnik
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Clemens Prüfer
Clemens Prüfer 97, GER
64.35
97GER
64.35
  
2Merten Howe
Merten Howe 97, GER
62.94
97GER
62.94
  
3Oskar Stachnik
Oskar Stachnik 98, POL
59.03
98POL
59.03
  
4Jakob GardenkransSWE
58.95
  
5Henrik Janssen
Henrik Janssen 98, GER
56.59
98GER
56.59
  
6Bence Halász
Bence Halász 97, HUN
55.87
97HUN
55.87
  
7George Evans
George Evans 98, GBR
55.43
98GBR
55.43
  
8Kristoffer Kleist
Kristoffer Kleist 97, GER
54.95
97GER
54.95
  
9George Armstrong
George Armstrong 97, GBR
54.42
97GBR
54.42
  
10Tobias Köhler
Tobias Köhler 98, GER
52.47
98GER
52.47
PB
  
11Patryk Zygmunt
Patryk Zygmunt 98, POL
51.82
98POL
51.82
PB
  
12Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
51.29
97NOR
51.29
  
13Johann Friedrich Glawe
Johann Friedrich Glawe 97, GER
50.22
97GER
50.22
  
14Oscar GustafssonSWE
50.08
SB
  
15Hans-Peter Hannighofer
Hans-Peter Hannighofer 97, GER
49.37
97GER
49.37
PB
  
Prüferx62.13x62.4264.35x
Howe62.94xxxx61.38
Stachnik59.03xxxxx
Gardenkrans57.05x58.95xxx
Janssen
Halász
Evans
Kleist
Armstrong
Köhler
Zygmunt
Mardal
Glawe
Gustafsson
Hannighofer
P19 Spjut     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Harry Hughes
Harry Hughes 97, GBR
75.46
97GBR
75.46
PB
  
2Patriks Gailums
Patriks Gailums 98, LAT
70.17
98LAT
70.17
PB
  
3Norman Plischke
Norman Plischke 98, GER
69.74
98GER
69.74
PB
  
4Simon Vandrey
Simon Vandrey 97, GER
64.62
97GER
64.62
PB
  
5Erik Veselý
Erik Veselý 98, CZE
64.41
98CZE
64.41
  
6Georg Stahn
Georg Stahn 97, GER
63.95
97GER
63.95
  
7Julius Grunewald
Julius Grunewald 97, GER
61.36
97GER
61.36
  
Hughes70.9769.2670.6069.9375.46
Gailums
Plischke
Vandrey
Veselý
Stahn
Grunewald
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Jonas Tesch
Jonas Tesch 00, GER
17.93
00GER
17.93
  
2Valentin Moll
Valentin Moll 99, GER
17.76
99GER
17.76
PB
  
3Patrik LindstedtSWE
17.23
PB
  
4Wilhelm Harport
Wilhelm Harport 99, GER
16.96
99GER
16.96
PB
  
5Jakub Héža
Jakub Héža 00, CZE
16.87
00CZE
16.87
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Tim Ader
Tim Ader 99, GER
58.47
99GER
58.47
  
2Stephan Brendel
Stephan Brendel 99, GER
55.19
99GER
55.19
  
3Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
54.05
99DEN
54.05
=PB
  
4Jakob Arbeit
Jakob Arbeit 99, GER
51.91
99GER
51.91
  
5Michal Forejt
Michal Forejt 00, CZE
51.64
00CZE
51.64
  
6Wang Chen 
Wang Chen  00, CHN
51.62
00CHN
51.62
  
7Valentin Moll
Valentin Moll 99, GER
49.97
99GER
49.97
  
Ader55.9558.4756.23x57.57x
Brendel
Jørgensen
Arbeit
Forejt
Wang Chen
Moll
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Donát Varga
Donát Varga 00, HUN
71.05
00HUN
71.05
  
2Patrik LindstedtSWE
67.98
  
3Ruben Antunes
Ruben Antunes 99, POR
67.53
99POR
67.53
  
4Ragnar CarlssonSWE
67.02
PB
  
5Christoph Gleixner
Christoph Gleixner 99, GER
66.79
99GER
66.79
  
6Pascal Thalhäuser
Pascal Thalhäuser 99, GER
66.53
99GER
66.53
PB
  
7Karg Klemens
Karg Klemens 99, GER
66.32
99GER
66.32
PB
  
8David Nesta Heinrichs
David Nesta Heinrichs 99, GER
63.59
99GER
63.59
  
9Moritz Mollowitz
Moritz Mollowitz 99, GER
62.43
99GER
62.43
  
10Michael Burger
Michael Burger 00, GER
61.37
00GER
61.37
  
11Sebastian Arnold
Sebastian Arnold 99, GER
59.75
99GER
59.75
PB
  
Varga66.5670.66x66.7569.5771.05
Lindstedt
Antunes
Carlsson
Gleixner
Thalhäuser
Klemens
Heinrichs
Mollowitz
Burger
Arnold
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Fabian Strehlau
Fabian Strehlau 99, GER
71.15
99GER
71.15
SB
  
2Jakob Nauck
Jakob Nauck 99, GER
66.16
99GER
66.16
PB
  
3Wang Jiaqi 
Wang Jiaqi  00, CHN
65.17
00CHN
65.17
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Gong Lijiao 
Gong Lijiao  89, CHN
20.43
89CHN
20.43
PB
  
2Gao Yang 
Gao Yang  93, CHN
18.72
93CHN
18.72
SB
  
3Bian Ka 
Bian Ka  93, CHN
18.17
93CHN
18.17
  
4Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
17.65
89NED
17.65
  
5Guo Tianqian 
Guo Tianqian  95, CHN
17.57
95CHN
17.57
  
6Rachel Wallader
Rachel Wallader 89, GBR
17.47
89GBR
17.47
PB
  
7Shanice Craft
Shanice Craft 93, GER
17.41
93GER
17.41
SB
  
8Lena Urbaniak
Lena Urbaniak 92, GER
17.20
92GER
17.20
SB
  
9Julaika Nicoletti
Julaika Nicoletti 88, ITA
15.81
88ITA
15.81
  
Denise Hinrichs
Denise Hinrichs 87, GER
NM
87GER
NM
  
Gong Lijiao19.9020.43
Gao Yang18.30x17.8918.7218.19x
Bian Ka17.25x17.1817.7618.1717.28
Boekelman16.9417.36x17.4117.3917.65
Guo Tianqian17.3316.9517.5717.0117.3917.49
Wallader17.4716.6316.5116.92x16.80
Craft16.4516.7117.4116.7616.9116.86
Urbaniakx17.20xx16.88x
Nicoletti
Hinrichs
Final B
21 maj
21 maj
1Sara Gambetta
Sara Gambetta 93, GER
17.72
93GER
17.72
PB
  
2Josephine Terlecki
Josephine Terlecki 86, GER
17.09
86GER
17.09
SB
  
3Fanny Roos
16.99
SWE
16.99
SB
  
4Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz
Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz 89, POL
16.07
89POL
16.07
SB
  
5Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
15.81
90DEN
15.81
SB
  
6Laura Jokeit
Laura Jokeit 95, GER
15.57
95GER
15.57
SB
  
7Anika Nehls
Anika Nehls 97, GER
15.40
97GER
15.40
SB
  
8Luise Weber
Luise Weber 92, GER
15.00
92GER
15.00
  
Gambetta16.95x17.7217.3416.9517.16
Terlecki16.7717.0617.0316.8717.09x
Roos16.26x16.9916.48x16.61
Maluśkiewicz16.0715.86x16.00x16.03
Mulbjerg
Jokeit
Nehls
Weber
K Diskus     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Julia Fischer
Julia Fischer 90, GER
68.49
90GER
68.49
PB
  
2Denia Caballero
Denia Caballero 90, CUB
66.41
90CUB
66.41
  
3Su Xinyue 
Su Xinyue  91, CHN
65.40
91CHN
65.40
PB
  
4Feng Bin 
Feng Bin  94, CHN
65.14
94CHN
65.14
PB
  
5Nadine Müller
Nadine Müller 85, GER
64.30
85GER
64.30
  
6Irina Rodrigues
Irina Rodrigues 91, POR
61.73
91POR
61.73
  
7Shanice Craft
Shanice Craft 93, GER
61.57
93GER
61.57
  
8Jade Lally
Jade Lally 87, GBR
60.97
87GBR
60.97
  
9Kristin Pudenz
Kristin Pudenz 93, GER
59.66
93GER
59.66
  
10Claudine Vita
Claudine Vita 96, GER
59.54
96GER
59.54
  
11Żaneta Glanc
Żaneta Glanc 83, POL
57.65
83POL
57.65
SB
  
Fischerxx64.14x65.1668.49
Caballero60.7963.89x61.7066.41x
Su Xinyue62.29x61.5462.7865.4061.27
Feng Bin60.4459.6562.0159.7060.8765.14
Müller62.9763.87x63.1664.3064.11
Rodrigues58.0561.73x58.46xx
Craft60.22xxxx61.57
Lally57.2660.9760.05xx59.44
Pudenz58.1659.1259.66
Vita56.8359.54x
Glanc57.4056.8457.65
Final B
21 maj
21 maj
1Chen Yang 
Chen Yang  91, CHN
63.61
91CHN
63.61
PB
  
2Lidia Augustyniak
Lidia Augustyniak 94, POL
59.36
94POL
59.36
PB
  
3Eliška Staňková
Eliška Staňková 84, CZE
58.37
84CZE
58.37
SB
  
4Dragana Tomašević
Dragana Tomašević 82, SRB
58.07
82SRB
58.07
SB
  
5Daria Zabawska
Daria Zabawska 95, POL
58.05
95POL
58.05
SB
  
6Julie Hartwig
Julie Hartwig 94, GER
58.03
94GER
58.03
PB
  
7Tan Jian 
Tan Jian  88, CHN
57.47
88CHN
57.47
=SB
  
8Marike Steinacker
Marike Steinacker 92, GER
55.59
92GER
55.59
SB
  
9Sonka Kielmann
Sonka Kielmann 92, GER
49.20
92GER
49.20
  
Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
NM
90FIN
NM
  
Weng Chunxia 
Weng Chunxia  92, CHN
NM
92CHN
NM
  
Chen Yang60.5363.6158.8660.8462.4061.18
Augustyniak57.4659.3652.7455.4259.2457.01
Staňková56.7655.9358.3756.84x56.44
Tomašević55.9355.23x57.2058.07x
Zabawska52.8757.2558.0556.7255.495.30
Hartwig56.5054.8854.64x58.03x
Tan Jianxx56.5853.9357.4755.68
Steinacker53.4052.1955.2055.59x54.20
Kielmann
Hirvonen
Weng Chunxia
K Slägga     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Anita Włodarczyk
Anita Włodarczyk 85, POL
79.48
85POL
79.48
SB
  
2Wang Zheng 
Wang Zheng  87, CHN
72.46
87CHN
72.46
  
3Sophie Hitchon
Sophie Hitchon 91, GBR
71.63
91GBR
71.63
  
4Malwina Kopron
Malwina Kopron 94, POL
70.64
94POL
70.64
SB
  
5Kathrin Klaas
Kathrin Klaas 84, GER
70.30
84GER
70.30
  
6Joanna Fiodorow
Joanna Fiodorow 89, POL
69.76
89POL
69.76
  
7Liu Tingting 
Liu Tingting  90, CHN
69.10
90CHN
69.10
  
8Tracey AnderssonSWE
68.15
SB
  
9Sultana Frizell
Sultana Frizell 84, CAN
65.46
84CAN
65.46
  
10Éva Orbán
Éva Orbán 84, HUN
65.20
84HUN
65.20
  
11Fruzsina Fertig
Fruzsina Fertig 93, HUN
65.01
93HUN
65.01
  
12Jenny Dahlgren
Jenny Dahlgren 84, ARG
63.44
84ARG
63.44
  
Włodarczyk76.4079.48x79.0478.8078.90
Wang Zhengxx71.7172.46xx
Hitchon71.63xxx69.56x
Kopronx67.9068.7668.8268.1670.64
Klaas66.05x70.3070.2968.7569.39
Fiodorowx66.8669.4469.76x66.12
Liu Tingtingxx67.0468.9468.2069.10
Andersson
Frizell
Orbán
Fertig
Dahlgren
Final B
21 maj
21 maj
1Charlene Woitha
Charlene Woitha 93, GER
69.49
93GER
69.49
PB
  
2Marinda PeterssonSWE
67.93
PB
  
3Sarah Holt
Sarah Holt 87, GBR
67.13
87GBR
67.13
SB
  
4Carolin Paesler
Carolin Paesler 90, GER
66.28
90GER
66.28
SB
  
5Susen Küster
Susen Küster 94, GER
66.11
94GER
66.11
PB
  
6Yan Ni 
Yan Ni  93, CHN
66.01
93CHN
66.01
  
7Eleni LarssonSWE
64.36
  
8Sophie Gimmler
Sophie Gimmler 96, GER
60.70
96GER
60.70
  
9Nicole Zihlmann
Nicole Zihlmann 86, SUI
59.88
86SUI
59.88
SB
  
10Anna Arlt
Anna Arlt 93, GER
53.38
93GER
53.38
  
Woitha69.14xx69.4969.4968.90
Petersson
Holt
Paesler
Küster
Yan Ni
Larsson
Gimmler
Zihlmann
Arlt
K Spjut     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Christina Obergföll
Christina Obergföll 81, GER
64.96
81GER
64.96
SB
  
2Matilde Andraud
Matilde Andraud 89, FRA
63.54
89FRA
63.54
PB NR
  
3Christin Hussong
Christin Hussong 94, GER
62.32
94GER
62.32
  
4Linda Stahl
Linda Stahl 85, GER
60.60
85GER
60.60
SB
  
5Anna WessmanSWE
59.92
PB
  
6Coralys Ortiz
Coralys Ortiz 85, PUR
58.66
85PUR
58.66
  
7Sanni Utriainen
Sanni Utriainen 91, FIN
57.83
91FIN
57.83
SB
  
8Liu Shiying 
Liu Shiying  93, CHN
57.59
93CHN
57.59
  
9Heidi Nokelainen
Heidi Nokelainen 90, FIN
54.07
90FIN
54.07
SB
  
10Sofi Flink
53.38
SWE
53.38
  
11Monika Gruszecki
Monika Gruszecki 87, USA
48.61
87USA
48.61
SB
  
Obergföllx62.0358.2464.9660.09x
Andraud63.54x57.48x58.68x
Hussongx57.9860.2257.68x62.32
Stahl59.8060.5960.60x58.33x
Wessman59.92x57.8656.9257.0257.64
Ortiz58.6657.07xx57.6355.86
Utriainenx50.5157.83x57.54x
Liu Shiyingx56.5957.59x56.4156.60
Nokelainen50.9154.07x
Flink
Gruszecki
K22 Kula     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Alina Kenzel
Alina Kenzel 97, GER
16.89
97GER
16.89
PB
  
2Fanny Roos
16.84
SWE
16.84
  
3Sarah Schmidt
Sarah Schmidt 97, GER
16.34
97GER
16.34
  
4Katharina Maisch
Katharina Maisch 97, GER
15.87
97GER
15.87
  
5Laura Jokeit
Laura Jokeit 95, GER
15.44
95GER
15.44
  
6Sara LennmanSWE
15.12
PB
  
7Patrizia Römer
Patrizia Römer 98, GER
14.11
98GER
14.11
  
Jennifer Oeser
Jennifer Oeser 83, GER
13.68
83GER
13.68
SB
  
Kenzel15.8115.7116.3815.9116.5616.89
Roos16.4416.84x16.48xx
Schmidt15.9716.02xx16.3416.03
Maisch
Jokeit
Lennman
Römer
Oeser
K22 Diskus     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Claudine Vita
Claudine Vita 96, GER
60.47
96GER
60.47
  
2Daria Zabawska
Daria Zabawska 95, POL
58.31
95POL
58.31
SB
  
3Julie Hartwig
Julie Hartwig 94, GER
56.55
94GER
56.55
  
4Evi Weber
Evi Weber 95, GER
52.22
95GER
52.22
PB
  
5Djeneba Touré
Djeneba Touré 96, AUT
52.18
96AUT
52.18
PB
  
6Julia Ritter
Julia Ritter 98, GER
51.91
98GER
51.91
  
7Lara Kempka
Lara Kempka 97, GER
50.02
97GER
50.02
  
8Annina Brandenburg
Annina Brandenburg 98, GER
47.84
98GER
47.84
  
9Matilde Roe
Matilde Roe 96, NOR
47.00
96NOR
47.00
  
10Babette Vandeput
Babette Vandeput 98, BEL
46.43
98BEL
46.43
  
11Ronja Sowalder
Ronja Sowalder 98, GER
46.32
98GER
46.32
  
12Mona Ekroll Jaidi
Mona Ekroll Jaidi 95, NOR
44.99
95NOR
44.99
  
Vita59.1360.4759.2458.04xx
Zabawska55.1158.3154.5757.1956.4154.58
Hartwig56.15x56.5555.1755.99x
Weber
Touré
Ritter
Kempka
Brandenburg
Roe
Vandeput
Sowalder
Jaidi
K22 Slägga     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Réka Gyurátz
Réka Gyurátz 96, HUN
68.57
96HUN
68.57
  
2Malwina Kopron
Malwina Kopron 94, POL
67.85
94POL
67.85
  
3Marinda PeterssonSWE
67.06
  
4Susen Küster
Susen Küster 94, GER
65.57
94GER
65.57
  
5Vanessa Pfeifer
Vanessa Pfeifer 94, GER
62.28
94GER
62.28
PB
  
6Sophie Gimmler
Sophie Gimmler 96, GER
60.09
96GER
60.09
  
7Katharina Mähring
Katharina Mähring 95, GER
59.60
95GER
59.60
SB
  
8Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen
Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen 96, NOR
58.90
96NOR
58.90
  
9Michelle Döpke
Michelle Döpke 97, GER
58.03
97GER
58.03
  
10Kirsten Vogt
Kirsten Vogt 98, GER
55.80
98GER
55.80
  
K22 Spjut     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Nadia-Marie Pasternack
Nadia-Marie Pasternack 96, SUI
55.11
96SUI
55.11
PB NR
  
2Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge 95, NOR
54.74
95NOR
54.74
  
3Annika Fuchs
Annika Fuchs 97, GER
48.87
97GER
48.87
  
4Christin Schneeberger
Christin Schneeberger 97, GER
48.23
97GER
48.23
PB
  
5Christine Winkler
Christine Winkler 95, GER
47.27
95GER
47.27
  
6Roos de Klerk
Roos de Klerk 94, NED
45.83
94NED
45.83
SB
  
7Katrin Missing
Katrin Missing 97, GER
43.79
97GER
43.79
  
8Lena Bottlender
Lena Bottlender 97, GER
42.10
97GER
42.10
  
9Gwendolyn Fuchs
Gwendolyn Fuchs 97, GER
42.09
97GER
42.09
  
10Jennifer Oeser
Jennifer Oeser 83, GER
41.37
83GER
41.37
SB
  
Pasternack50.5850.9352.8154.6450.5755.11
Borge51.0748.3850.6750.8851.5454.74
Fuchs
Schneeberger
Winkler
de Klerk
Missing
Bottlender
Fuchs
Oeser
F19 Kula     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Katharina Maisch
Katharina Maisch 97, GER
16.65
97GER
16.65
PB
  
2Sarah Schmidt
Sarah Schmidt 97, GER
16.42
97GER
16.42
PB
  
3Alina Kenzel
Alina Kenzel 97, GER
16.10
97GER
16.10
  
4Julia Ritter
Julia Ritter 98, GER
15.77
98GER
15.77
PB
  
5Hanna Meinikmann
Hanna Meinikmann 99, GER
14.89
99GER
14.89
PB
  
6Anika Nehls
Anika Nehls 97, GER
14.80
97GER
14.80
  
7Lada Cermanová
Lada Cermanová 98, CZE
14.22
98CZE
14.22
PB
  
8Patrizia Römer
Patrizia Römer 98, GER
14.15
98GER
14.15
PB
  
9Annina Brandenburg
Annina Brandenburg 98, GER
13.39
98GER
13.39
PB
  
10Leonie Hunker
Leonie Hunker 98, GER
12.85
98GER
12.85
  
Maisch15.8915.3315.50x16.0016.65
Schmidt15.4216.4116.0315.8415.9216.42
Kenzel16.10x15.85xx15.98
Ritter
Meinikmann
Nehls
Cermanová
Römer
Brandenburg
Hunker
F19 Diskus     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Julia Ritter
Julia Ritter 98, GER
53.24
98GER
53.24
  
2Annina Brandenburg
Annina Brandenburg 98, GER
47.93
98GER
47.93
SB
  
3Alicia Schilling
Alicia Schilling 97, GER
47.77
97GER
47.77
  
4Lara Kempka
Lara Kempka 97, GER
47.75
97GER
47.75
  
5Babette Vandeput
Babette Vandeput 98, BEL
47.70
98BEL
47.70
  
6Ronja Sowalder
Ronja Sowalder 98, GER
47.52
98GER
47.52
SB
  
7Jordana Kakifukiamoko
Jordana Kakifukiamoko 98, AUT
44.62
98AUT
44.62
PB
  
8Jennifer Seher
Jennifer Seher 00, GER
44.42
00GER
44.42
  
9Rebecca Zimmer
Rebecca Zimmer 97, GER
44.31
97GER
44.31
  
10Charleen Zoschke
Charleen Zoschke 99, GER
44.19
99GER
44.19
  
11Ellen Goroncy
Ellen Goroncy 98, GER
43.52
98GER
43.52
PB
  
12Korinna Lömker
Korinna Lömker 99, GER
43.29
99GER
43.29
SB
  
13Sophie-Christin Wust
Sophie-Christin Wust 99, GER
42.22
99GER
42.22
  
14Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR
41.57
98NOR
41.57
  
F19 Slägga     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
64.13
97NOR
64.13
  
2Frida BååthSWE
60.26
  
3Michelle Döpke
Michelle Döpke 97, GER
58.22
97GER
58.22
  
4Emma Thor
57.88
SWE
57.88
SB
  
5Kirsten Vogt
Kirsten Vogt 98, GER
56.17
98GER
56.17
PB
  
6Zsanett Németh
Zsanett Németh 00, HUN
53.29
00HUN
53.29
=PB
  
7Jessyka Schneider
Jessyka Schneider 98, GER
53.25
98GER
53.25
  
F19 Spjut     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Nikol Tabačková
Nikol Tabačková 98, CZE
53.23
98CZE
53.23
  
2Fabienne Schönig
Fabienne Schönig 97, GER
51.10
97GER
51.10
  
3Annika Fuchs
Annika Fuchs 97, GER
49.31
97GER
49.31
PB
  
4Gwendolyn Fuchs
Gwendolyn Fuchs 97, GER
48.19
97GER
48.19
PB
  
5Christin Schneeberger
Christin Schneeberger 97, GER
47.79
97GER
47.79
SB
  
6Lisa Weißbach
Lisa Weißbach 98, GER
47.55
98GER
47.55
PB
  
7Sabrina Reusch
Sabrina Reusch 98, GER
46.48
98GER
46.48
  
8Anna Wehler
Anna Wehler 97, GER
46.19
97GER
46.19
SB
  
9Charlotte Wissing
Charlotte Wissing 97, GER
46.18
97GER
46.18
PB
  
10Katrin Missing
Katrin Missing 97, GER
45.17
97GER
45.17
PB
  
11Lena Bottlender
Lena Bottlender 97, GER
45.13
97GER
45.13
SB
  
12Louisa Gerhard
Louisa Gerhard 98, GER
44.30
98GER
44.30
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Jule Steuer
Jule Steuer 00, GER
17.52
00GER
17.52
PB
  
2Hanna Meinikmann
Hanna Meinikmann 99, GER
17.39
99GER
17.39
PB
  
3Jorinde van Klinken
Jorinde van Klinken 00, NED
17.14
00NED
17.14
PB
  
4Amelie Döbler
Amelie Döbler 99, GER
16.50
99GER
16.50
PB
  
5Anne Wagenknecht
Anne Wagenknecht 99, GER
14.89
99GER
14.89
SB
  
6Korinna Lömker
Korinna Lömker 99, GER
14.38
99GER
14.38
PB
  
7Sandy Uhlig
Sandy Uhlig 00, GER
14.30
00GER
14.30
PB
  
8Denisa Přečková
Denisa Přečková 00, CZE
14.10
00CZE
14.10
  
9Natalie Winterbauer
Natalie Winterbauer 00, GER
13.83
00GER
13.83
  
10Paulina Frankenberg
Paulina Frankenberg 99, GER
13.58
99GER
13.58
PB
  
11Katharina Schiele
Katharina Schiele 00, GER
13.51
00GER
13.51
PB
  
12Tara Franz
Tara Franz 99, GER
13.28
99GER
13.28
PB
  
Steuer16.6116.3016.8216.9416.5317.52
Meinikmann16.3616.9416.7417.3916.7417.39
van Klinken15.9215.6917.0416.21x17.14
Döbler15.4816.00x16.3416.2916.50
Wagenknecht
Lömker
Uhlig
Přečková
Winterbauer
Frankenberg
Schiele
Franz
F17 Diskus     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Amelie Döbler
Amelie Döbler 99, GER
48.86
99GER
48.86
  
2Jorinde van Klinken
Jorinde van Klinken 00, NED
48.46
00NED
48.46
PB
  
3Charleen Zoschke
Charleen Zoschke 99, GER
45.63
99GER
45.63
  
4Korinna Lömker
Korinna Lömker 99, GER
44.78
99GER
44.78
PB
  
5Jennifer Seher
Jennifer Seher 00, GER
44.34
00GER
44.34
  
6Sophie-Christin Wust
Sophie-Christin Wust 99, GER
43.24
99GER
43.24
PB
  
7Selina Dantzler
Selina Dantzler 00, GER
42.99
00GER
42.99
PB
  
8Klara Podszuk
Klara Podszuk 00, GER
41.88
00GER
41.88
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Kateřina Skypalová
Kateřina Skypalová 99, CZE
64.29
99CZE
64.29
  
2Zsanett Németh
Zsanett Németh 00, HUN
60.12
00HUN
60.12
  
3Lia Heise
Lia Heise 99, GER
59.04
99GER
59.04
  
4Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen
Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen 99, NOR
55.16
99NOR
55.16
  
5Janina Georgy
Janina Georgy 99, GER
54.13
99GER
54.13
PB
  
6Annalena Zott
Annalena Zott 99, GER
54.05
99GER
54.05
SB
  
7Samantha Borutta
Samantha Borutta 00, GER
52.83
00GER
52.83
PB
  
8Michelle Pfeil
Michelle Pfeil 99, GER
52.52
99GER
52.52
PB
  
9Rebecca Tomann
Rebecca Tomann 00, GER
52.38
00GER
52.38
  
10Lilly Lützner
Lilly Lützner 99, GER
51.90
99GER
51.90
  
11Zhang Ning 
Zhang Ning  00, CHN
51.76
00CHN
51.76
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Patricia Madl
Patricia Madl 99, AUT
50.72
99AUT
50.72
SB
  
2Lena Meyer
Lena Meyer 99, SUI
50.29
99SUI
50.29
PB
  
3Julia Ulbricht
Julia Ulbricht 00, GER
46.01
00GER
46.01
SB
  
4Janine Haynert
Janine Haynert 99, GER
45.79
99GER
45.79
PB
  
5Sophie Bennewitz
Sophie Bennewitz 99, GER
45.66
99GER
45.66
SB
  
6Lotte Reimann
Lotte Reimann 99, GER
45.52
99GER
45.52
SB
  
7Jaqueline Meier
Jaqueline Meier 99, GER
45.33
99GER
45.33
PB
  
8Rebecca Zweigle
Rebecca Zweigle 99, GER
43.61
99GER
43.61
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Josefine Klisch
Josefine Klisch 01, GER
15.07
01GER
15.07
PB
  
2Cimberly Dreistein
Cimberly Dreistein 01, GER
14.58
01GER
14.58
PB
  
3Chen Ziyi 
Chen Ziyi  01, CHN
14.38
01CHN
14.38
PB
  
4Charlie-Lou Winkelmann
Charlie-Lou Winkelmann 01, GER
14.03
01GER
14.03
PB
  
5Rhona Schmidt
Rhona Schmidt 01, GER
13.74
01GER
13.74
PB
  
6Cassandra Bailey
Cassandra Bailey 02, GER
13.35
02GER
13.35
PB
  
7Clara Weber
Clara Weber 01, GER
13.16
01GER
13.16
PB
  
F15 Diskus     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Cimberly Dreistein
Cimberly Dreistein 01, GER
40.97
01GER
40.97
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Elina KarvonenSWE
58.59
SB
  
2Hillevi CarlssonSWE
54.17
  
3Anna GötbergSWE
53.84
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Li Yutong 
Li Yutong  01, CHN
47.66
01CHN
47.66
PB
  
2Elina KarvonenSWE
43.62
PB
  
3Lara Tauchmann
Lara Tauchmann 01, GER
43.46
01GER
43.46
PB
  
4Laura Reimann
Laura Reimann 01, GER
43.19
01GER
43.19
PB