24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
Tävlande: 97 (50+47)   Starter: 108 (55+53)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12873485 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Massimiliano Ferraro
Massimiliano Ferraro 91, ITA
10.48
91ITA
10.48
  
2Federico Cattaneo
Federico Cattaneo 93, ITA
10.54
93ITA
10.54
SB
  
3Matteo Galvan
Matteo Galvan 88, ITA
10.65
88ITA
10.65
SB
  
4Fabio Cerutti
Fabio Cerutti 85, ITA
10.68
85ITA
10.68
  
5Marco Lorenzi
Marco Lorenzi 93, ITA
10.69
93ITA
10.69
  
6Marco Gianantoni
Marco Gianantoni 95, ITA
10.80
95ITA
10.80
  
Final B
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Valerio Rosichini
Valerio Rosichini 90, ITA
10.98
90ITA
10.98
SB
  
2Gabriele Gargano
Gabriele Gargano 96, ITA
11.05
96ITA
11.05
SB
  
3Adel Daki
Adel Daki 87, ITA
11.07
87ITA
11.07
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Matteo Didioni
Matteo Didioni 92, ITA
11.04
92ITA
11.04
  
2Pietro Barone
Pietro Barone 95, ITA
11.06
95ITA
11.06
  
3Rosario La Mastra
Rosario La Mastra 84, ITA
11.08
84ITA
11.08
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Matteo Galvan
Matteo Galvan 88, ITA
20.78
88ITA
20.78
SB
  
2Simone Tanzilli
Simone Tanzilli 96, ITA
21.22
96ITA
21.22
  
3Marco Lorenzi
Marco Lorenzi 93, ITA
21.37
93ITA
21.37
PB
  
4Diego Aldo Pettorossi
Diego Aldo Pettorossi 97, ITA
21.75
97ITA
21.75
  
5Adel Daki
Adel Daki 87, ITA
22.06
87ITA
22.06
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Gabriele Gargano
Gabriele Gargano 96, ITA
21.99
96ITA
21.99
  
2Pietro Barone
Pietro Barone 95, ITA
22.14
95ITA
22.14
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali
Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali 93, ITA
3:43.84
93ITA
3:43.84
SB
  
2Marco Pettenazzo
Marco Pettenazzo 92, ITA
3:46.17
92ITA
3:46.17
SB
  
3Jonathan Kanda
Jonathan Kanda 89, KEN
3:49.27
89KEN
3:49.27
PB
  
4Andrea Sanguinetti
Andrea Sanguinetti 92, ITA
3:50.33
92ITA
3:50.33
SB
  
5Mattia Stival
Mattia Stival 92, ITA
3:51.23
92ITA
3:51.23
SB
  
6Leonardo Bidogia
Leonardo Bidogia 92, ITA
3:51.60
92ITA
3:51.60
SB
  
7Lorenzo Casini
Lorenzo Casini 97, ITA
3:52.45
97ITA
3:52.45
PB
  
8Orlando Castellano
Orlando Castellano 97, ITA
3:52.85
97ITA
3:52.85
PB
  
9Luigi Rosito
Luigi Rosito 92, ITA
3:53.75
92ITA
3:53.75
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Ala Zoghlami
Ala Zoghlami 94, ITA
8:32.20
94ITA
8:32.20
PB
  
2Abdoullah Bamoussa
Abdoullah Bamoussa 86, ITA
8:34.40
86ITA
8:34.40
PB
  
3Yuri Floriani
Yuri Floriani 81, ITA
8:36.51
81ITA
8:36.51
SB
  
4Edwin Melly
Edwin Melly 96, KEN
8:36.68
96KEN
8:36.68
SB
  
5Mohamed Abdikadar Sheik Ali
Mohamed Abdikadar Sheik Ali 92, ITA
8:41.25
92ITA
8:41.25
PB
  
6Albert Chemutai
Albert Chemutai 95, UGA
8:41.29
95UGA
8:41.29
PB
  
7Vidar JohanssonSWE
8:51.54
PB
  
8Ahmed Abdelwahed
Ahmed Abdelwahed 96, ITA
9:03.42
96ITA
9:03.42
PB
  
9Mark Francesco Ridger
Mark Francesco Ridger 89, ITA
9:04.40
89ITA
9:04.40
SB
  
10Umberto Contran
Umberto Contran 95, ITA
9:12.60
95ITA
9:12.60
PB
  
11Alex Chemutai
Alex Chemutai 97, UGA
9:13.31
97UGA
9:13.31
PB
  
12Luca Lemmi
Luca Lemmi 88, ITA
9:14.75
88ITA
9:14.75
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Matheus Rocha
Matheus Rocha 94, BRA
14.16
94BRA
14.16
  
2Jonathas Felipe Brito
Jonathas Felipe Brito 92, BRA
14.26
92BRA
14.26
  
3Luka Trgovčević
Luka Trgovčević 92, SRB
14.26
92SRB
14.26
  
4Stefano Tedesco
Stefano Tedesco 88, ITA
14.56
88ITA
14.56
SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Sebastiano Bianchetti
Sebastiano Bianchetti 96, ITA
19.36
96ITA
19.36
  
2Daniele Secci
Daniele Secci 92, ITA
19.33
92ITA
19.33
PB
  
3Andrea Caiaffa
Andrea Caiaffa 95, ITA
17.09
95ITA
17.09
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hannes Kirchler
Hannes Kirchler 78, ITA
62.57
78ITA
62.57
  
2Federico Apolloni
Federico Apolloni 87, ITA
58.86
87ITA
58.86
  
3Martin Pilato
Martin Pilato 94, ITA
57.56
94ITA
57.56
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Marco Lingua
Marco Lingua 78, ITA
73.78
78ITA
73.78
  
2Nicola Vizzoni
Nicola Vizzoni 73, ITA
72.55
73ITA
72.55
SB
  
3Simone Falloni
Simone Falloni 91, ITA
70.63
91ITA
70.63
  
4Marco Bortolato
Marco Bortolato 94, ITA
69.74
94ITA
69.74
  
5Mario Baldoni
Mario Baldoni 87, ITA
60.68
87ITA
60.68
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Estela García
Estela García 89, ESP
11.65
89ESP
11.65
  
2Audrey Alloh
Audrey Alloh 87, ITA
11.69
87ITA
11.69
  
3Jessica Paoletta
Jessica Paoletta 88, ITA
11.73
88ITA
11.73
SB
  
4Martina Amidei
Martina Amidei 91, ITA
11.90
91ITA
11.90
SB
  
5Giulia Arcioni
Giulia Arcioni 86, ITA
11.93
86ITA
11.93
=SB
  
6Ilenia Draisci
Ilenia Draisci 89, ITA
12.08
89ITA
12.08
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Giulia Latini
Giulia Latini 91, ITA
12.01
91ITA
12.01
SB
  
2Silvia Nistri
Silvia Nistri 92, ITA
12.12
92ITA
12.12
  
3Francesca Cattaneo
Francesca Cattaneo 92, ITA
12.21
92ITA
12.21
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Estela García
Estela García 89, ESP
23.63
89ESP
23.63
SB
  
2Maria Benedicta Chigbolu
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu 89, ITA
23.85
89ITA
23.85
  
3Martina Amidei
Martina Amidei 91, ITA
24.04
91ITA
24.04
SB
  
4Giulia Arcioni
Giulia Arcioni 86, ITA
24.12
86ITA
24.12
  
5Sofia Bonicalza
Sofia Bonicalza 98, ITA
24.23
98ITA
24.23
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Silvia Nistri
Silvia Nistri 92, ITA
24.64
92ITA
24.64
PB
  
2Francesca Cattaneo
Francesca Cattaneo 92, ITA
24.75
92ITA
24.75
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice Mangione
Alice Mangione 97, ITA
55.29
97ITA
55.29
SB
  
2Leni Shida
Leni Shida 94, UGA
56.02
94UGA
56.02
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Eleonora Vandi
Eleonora Vandi 96, ITA
2:05.31
96ITA
2:05.31
PB
  
2Elena Bellò
Elena Bellò 97, ITA
2:05.81
97ITA
2:05.81
PB
  
3Joyce Mattagliano
Joyce Mattagliano 94, ITA
2:06.07
94ITA
2:06.07
SB
  
4Chiara Casolari
Chiara Casolari 93, ITA
2:06.34
93ITA
2:06.34
PB
  
5Chiara Ferdani
Chiara Ferdani 97, ITA
2:06.94
97ITA
2:06.94
SB
  
6Betsy Torriente Leal
Betsy Torriente Leal 88, ITA
2:06.95
88ITA
2:06.95
PB
  
7Gaia Tarsi
Gaia Tarsi 97, ITA
2:09.08
97ITA
2:09.08
PB
  
8Elisa Serafini
Elisa Serafini 97, ITA
2:11.86
97ITA
2:11.86
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Valeria Roffino
Valeria Roffino 90, ITA
10:09.06
90ITA
10:09.06
  
2Francesca Bertoni
Francesca Bertoni 93, ITA
10:10.64
93ITA
10:10.64
PB
  
3Valentina Costanza
Valentina Costanza 87, ITA
10:14.79
87ITA
10:14.79
SB
  
4Martina Merlo
Martina Merlo 93, ITA
10:27.55
93ITA
10:27.55
SB
  
5Giulia Martinelli
Giulia Martinelli 91, ITA
10:28.10
91ITA
10:28.10
  
6Isabel Mattuzzi
Isabel Mattuzzi 95, ITA
10:32.67
95ITA
10:32.67
PB
  
7Eleonora Curtabbi
Eleonora Curtabbi 97, ITA
10:32.92
97ITA
10:32.92
PB
  
8Sara Carnicelli
Sara Carnicelli 94, ITA
10:35.54
94ITA
10:35.54
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Giada Carmassi
Giada Carmassi 94, ITA
13.97
94ITA
13.97
  
2Giulia Latini
Giulia Latini 91, ITA
14.00
91ITA
14.00
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erika Furlani
Erika Furlani 96, ITA
1.85
96ITA
1.85
SB
  
2Eleonora Schertel
Eleonora Schertel 96, ITA
1.71
96ITA
1.71
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sonia Malavisi
Sonia Malavisi 94, ITA
4.50
94ITA
4.50
PB =NU23R
  
2Letizia Marzenta
Letizia Marzenta 93, ITA
4.00
93ITA
4.00
SB
  
3Giulia Cargnelli
Giulia Cargnelli 88, ITA
3.90
88ITA
3.90
  
4Elena Scarpellini
Elena Scarpellini 87, ITA
3.70
87ITA
3.70
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Federica Chiappori
Federica Chiappori 90, ITA
5.71
90ITA
5.71
0.0 PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Stefania Strumillo
Stefania Strumillo 89, ITA
57.59
89ITA
57.59
SB
  
2Valentina Aniballi
Valentina Aniballi 84, ITA
56.28
84ITA
56.28
SB
  
3Natalina Capoferri
Natalina Capoferri 92, ITA
53.91
92ITA
53.91
  
4Daisy Osakue
Daisy Osakue 96, ITA
50.73
96ITA
50.73
  
5Silvia Lomi
Silvia Lomi 89, ITA
43.08
89ITA
43.08
SB
  
6Martina Carnevale
Martina Carnevale 98, ITA
42.43
98ITA
42.43
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elisa Palmieri
Elisa Palmieri 83, ITA
61.90
83ITA
61.90
  
2Lucia Prinetti Anzalapaya
Lucia Prinetti Anzalapaya 97, ITA
60.27
97ITA
60.27
SB
  
3Nadia Maffo
Nadia Maffo 96, ITA
57.76
96ITA
57.76
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabella Martinis
Isabella Martinis 00, ITA
56.98
00ITA
56.98