19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Tävlande: 54 (18+36)   Starter: 57 (18+39)
Män
M 100 m     
7 maj
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: -1.4
1Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
11.04
96DEN
11.04
  
M 300 m     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
33.87
97DEN
33.87
PB
  
2Marquis Caldwell
Marquis Caldwell 90, USA
34.20
90USA
34.20
=PB
  
3Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
34.48
94DEN
34.48
SB
  
M 800 m     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Christian Sand Clausen
Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN
1:54.31
96DEN
1:54.31
SB
  
2William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
1:55.46
00DEN
1:55.46
PB
  
M 3000 m     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Richard Dion Jensen
Richard Dion Jensen 85, DEN
8:44.71
85DEN
8:44.71
=PB
  
2Magnus Nyman Hall
Magnus Nyman Hall 99, DEN
8:45.27
99DEN
8:45.27
PB
  
M Stav     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.90
96DEN
4.90
PB
  
M Längd     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.20
97DEN
7.20
0.0 PB
  
2Jannick Hansen
Jannick Hansen 92, DEN
6.99
92DEN
6.99
+1.5 SB
  
M Kula     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Mantas Laurinavičius
Mantas Laurinavičius 93, LTU
18.61
93LTU
18.61
PB
  
2Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen 96, DEN
16.17
96DEN
16.17
  
3Lasse Larsen
Lasse Larsen 90, DEN
15.72
90DEN
15.72
SB
  
P19 100 m     
7 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Elias Kopp
Elias Kopp 98, SUI
11.04
98SUI
11.04
SB
  
P17 Stav     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
4.60
99DEN
4.60
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
50.00
99DEN
50.00
SB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Hans Barrett
Hans Barrett 99, DEN
61.27
99DEN
61.27
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
7 maj
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: -1.9
1Erica JarderSWE
12.02
  
Heat 1
7 maj Vind: -0.4
7 majVind: -0.4
1Erica JarderSWE
11.98
SB
  
K 300 m     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
38.55
98DEN
38.55
PB
  
K 800 m     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:10.55
99DEN
2:10.55
SB
  
2Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
2:12.02
00DEN
2:12.02
PB
  
3Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
2:12.86
91DEN
2:12.86
SB
  
4Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
2:12.91
94DEN
2:12.91
SB
  
5Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
2:14.38
94DEN
2:14.38
SB
  
K 3000 m     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Louise Rode
Louise Rode 97, DEN
9:59.38
97DEN
9:59.38
SB
  
2Pernille Bak Larsen
Pernille Bak Larsen 91, DEN
10:11.22
91DEN
10:11.22
=PB
  
K Höjd     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.73
95DEN
1.73
SB
  
2Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
1.67
94DEN
1.67
SB
  
K Stav     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Cathrine Larsåsen
Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR
4.00
86NOR
4.00
SB
  
2Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
4.00
92DEN
4.00
=SB
  
3Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.00
90DEN
4.00
=SB
  
K Längd     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Monika Elisabeth Benserud
Monika Elisabeth Benserud 96, NOR
5.58
96NOR
5.58
+1.3
  
K Kula     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
13.72
96DEN
13.72
PB
  
K Diskus     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
50.30
91DEN
50.30
  
2Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
47.94
96DEN
47.94
SB
  
3Matilde Roe
Matilde Roe 96, NOR
46.54
96NOR
46.54
  
4Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
43.29
96DEN
43.29
SB
  
5Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
42.92
95DEN
42.92
SB
  
K Slägga     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Celina Julin
Celina Julin 94, DEN
62.52
94DEN
62.52
PB NR NU23R DUR-22
  
2Rebecka KvistSWE
55.40
SB
  
3Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
54.41
93DEN
54.41
SB
  
K Spjut     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Fawzie Otour
Fawzie Otour 96, DEN
43.17
96DEN
43.17
SB
  
F19 800 m     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Helene Holm Gottlieb
Helene Holm Gottlieb 98, DEN
2:10.81
98DEN
2:10.81
SB
  
F19 Höjd     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.70
98DEN
1.70
SB
  
2Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
1.70
98DEN
1.70
SB
  
F17 3000 m     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
9:47.30
00DEN
9:47.30
PB
  
2Sophie Søefeldt
Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN
9:48.09
00DEN
9:48.09
PB
  
3Clara Kall
Clara Kall 99, DEN
10:02.60
99DEN
10:02.60
=PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
7 maj
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
7 maj
Vind: -1.2
1Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
14.44
99DEN
14.44
PB
  
F17 Längd     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Lovisa KarlssonSWE
6.06
+0.4 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
16.08
99DEN
16.08
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Cecilia LarssonSWE
56.39
  
2Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
53.09
99DEN
53.09
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
7 maj

Final A

Final
7 maj
1Liv Cantby
Liv Cantby 99, DEN
42.09
99DEN
42.09
SB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
8 maj

Final A

Final
8 maj
1Helle Henriksen Hvidsten
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten 01, NOR
51.84
01NOR
51.84