13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 97 (43+54)   Starter: 142 (62+80)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.81
PB
  
2Tony Darkwah
6.93
Hammarby IF
6.93
SB
  
3David Sennung
6.96
Ullevi FK
6.96
SB
  
4Omar Kerr
Omar Kerr 92, JAM
7.00
92JAM
7.00
  
5Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
7.00
96DEN
7.00
=SB
  
6Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.01
IFK Helsingborg
7.01
=PB
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.01
IFK Helsingborg
7.01
PB
  
Heat 4
23 jan
23 jan
1Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.92
SB
  
Heat 6
23 jan
23 jan
1Tony Darkwah
6.97
Hammarby IF
6.97
SB
  
Heat 7
23 jan
23 jan
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.95
SB
  
2David Sennung
7.00
Ullevi FK
7.00
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
21.61
97DEN
21.61
SB DUR-19
  
Final B
24 jan
24 jan
1Felix Francois
22.08
Örgryte IS
22.08
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
47.58
97DEN
47.58
SB
  
2Marquis Caldwell
Marquis Caldwell 90, USA
48.65
90USA
48.65
PB
  
3Martin Astner
48.89
Ullevi FK
48.89
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Amir Shaker
7.96
Hammarby IF
7.96
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.02
Spårvägens FK
8.02
SB
  
3Anton Levin
8.16
Malmö AI
8.16
  
4Charles MitalaMalmö AI
8.24
PB
  
5Petter Olson
8.34
Hässelby SK
8.34
SB
  
6Isak Andersson
8.37
Upsala IF
8.37
PB
  
Final B
24 jan
24 jan
1Amir Shaker
7.89
Hammarby IF
7.89
PB NR
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.06
Spårvägens FK
8.06
SB
  
3Anton Levin
8.11
Malmö AI
8.11
  
4Charles MitalaMalmö AI
8.41
PB
  
5Isak Andersson
8.42
Upsala IF
8.42
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, QAT
2.15
97QAT
2.15
PB
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.11
  
3Filip Björklund
2.07
Upsala IF
2.07
PB
  
4Simon LarssonIK Ymer
2.05
PB
  
5Herman Olvik
2.01
Ullevi FK
2.01
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Erik Thorstensson
5.14
Spårvägens FK
5.14
SB
  
2Carl Sténson
5.04
Hellas FK
5.04
  
3Petter Olson
4.84
Hässelby SK
4.84
SB
  
4Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.54
SB
  
5David Carlsson
David Carlsson 90, GoIF Tjalve
4.54
GoIF Tjalve
4.54
  
M Längd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna FI
7.29
Eskilstuna FI
7.29
SB
  
2Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.25
SB
  
3Elias Martinsson
6.96
Brattås CK
6.96
SB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Moteba Mohamed
15.07
Hässelby SK
15.07
SB
  
2Christofer Pool Wiklund
14.75
Falköpings FIK
14.75
PB
  
3Marcus Nyberg
14.28
Malmö AI
14.28
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Jonas Meyer
17.22
Örgryte IS
17.22
  
2Arwid Koskinen
16.86
Huddinge AIS
16.86
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.98
Linköpings GIF
7.98
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.09
Brattås CK
8.09
SB
  
3Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
8.14
=PB
  
4Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
8.37
PB
  
5James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.44
PB
  
6Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
8.52
  
Heat 1
24 jan
24 jan
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.93
Linköpings GIF
7.93
PB
  
2Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
8.14
PB
  
3Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
8.44
PB
  
Heat 2
24 jan
24 jan
1Elias Martinsson
8.14
Brattås CK
8.14
SB
  
2Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
8.46
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
8.19
IFK Helsingborg
8.19
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
8.45
PB
  
3Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.48
  
Heat 1
24 jan
24 jan
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
8.09
IFK Helsingborg
8.09
PB
  
2Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.48
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Simon Wiklund
1.99
IK Wilske
1.99
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Caroline Larsson
7.63
Hässelby SK
7.63
  
2Lisa Warfvinge
7.65
Varbergs GIF
7.65
PB
  
3Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.66
Spårvägens FK
7.66
SB
  
4Sara Söderberg
7.70
GoIF Tjalve
7.70
  
5Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.74
IFK Växjö
7.74
  
6Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.79
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Marie Sönnerfors
7.80
Spårvägens FK
7.80
PB
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Sara Söderberg
7.70
GoIF Tjalve
7.70
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.77
  
Heat 3
23 jan
23 jan
1Lisa Warfvinge
7.70
Varbergs GIF
7.70
SB
  
Heat 4
23 jan
23 jan
1Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.71
IFK Växjö
7.71
SB
  
Heat 5
23 jan
23 jan
1Frida Persson
7.62
Hammarby IF
7.62
PB
  
Heat 6
23 jan
23 jan
1Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.71
Spårvägens FK
7.71
SB
  
Heat 7
23 jan
23 jan
1Caroline Larsson
7.55
Hässelby SK
7.55
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Frida Persson
24.02
Hammarby IF
24.02
PB
  
2Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
24.56
Spårvägens FK
24.56
SB
  
3Isabelle Eurenius
24.69
Spårvägens FK
24.69
SB
  
4Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
24.99
SB
  
Final B
24 jan
24 jan
1Josefin Persson
24.68
Sävedalens AIK
24.68
PB
  
2Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
24.85
SB
  
3Sara Söderberg
24.92
GoIF Tjalve
24.92
PB
  
Final C
24 jan
24 jan
1Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
24.97
IFK Växjö
24.97
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Josefin Persson
56.11
Sävedalens AIK
56.11
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:14.93
99DEN
2:14.93
SB
  
2Vilma Jonsson
2:15.60
IFK Lidingö
2:15.60
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Yolanda Ngarambe
4:29.45
Turebergs FK
4:29.45
PB
  
2Vilma Jonsson
4:38.79
IFK Lidingö
4:38.79
PB
  
3Jill Höstman
4:38.89
Ullevi FK
4:38.89
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Maja Rogemyr
8.44
IF Göta Karlstad
8.44
  
2Sofia MossbergFalu IK
8.60
SB
  
3Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.63
95DEN
8.63
PB
  
4Sofia Johnsson
8.67
Hässelby SK
8.67
=SB
  
5Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.69
Göteborgs KIK
8.69
=PB
  
6Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.79
95DEN
8.79
  
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
DNF
Lidköpings IS
DNF
  
Heat 1
24 jan
24 jan
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.64
95DEN
8.64
PB
  
2Sofia MossbergFalu IK
8.65
SB
  
3Sofia Johnsson
8.67
Hässelby SK
8.67
SB
  
4Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
8.72
SB
  
Heat 2
24 jan
24 jan
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.76
Lidköpings IS
8.76
  
2Ellinore Hallin
8.79
IFK Växjö
8.79
SB
  
Heat 3
24 jan
24 jan
1Maja Rogemyr
8.43
IF Göta Karlstad
8.43
SB
  
2Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.72
95DEN
8.72
  
3Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.74
Göteborgs KIK
8.74
  
K Höjd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Sofie Skoog
1.89
IF Göta Karlstad
1.89
PB
  
2Lisa EngmanKils AIK
1.85
SB
  
3Maja Nilsson
1.79
Motala AIF
1.79
PB
  
4Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.77
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.77
PB
  
5Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.77
SB
  
6Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.73
Göteborgs KIK
1.73
=PB
  
7Ellen Ekholm
1.73
Ullevi FK
1.73
SB
  
8Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.73
SB
  
9Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, Atleticum Växjö SK
1.70
Atleticum Växjö SK
1.70
SB
  
10Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.70
SB
  
1.701.731.751.771.791.811.831.851.871.891.93
Skoog--oooooooxoxxx
Engmanooooooxxoxoxxx
Nilsson
Nilsson
Björklund
Söderström
Ekholm
von Corswant
Linnell
Erlandsson
K Stav     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Elienor Werner
4.30
Hässelby SK
4.30
PB
  
2Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius 96, NOR
4.04
96NOR
4.04
SB
  
3Klara MattssonIK Orient
3.84
  
Cathrine Larsåsen
Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR
NH
86NOR
NH
  
K Längd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
5.84
IFK Växjö
5.84
PB
  
2Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK
5.78
Västerås FK
5.78
SB
  
3Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
5.72
SB
  
4Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.70
Göteborgs KIK
5.70
PB
  
5Jonna Lindéen
5.66
Kalmar SK
5.66
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Ewa Marcinkiewicz
Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK
12.39
Västerås FK
12.39
PB
  
2Elina Rapp
Elina Rapp 93, IFK Växjö
11.99
IFK Växjö
11.99
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Atleticum Växjö SK
17.07
Atleticum Växjö SK
17.07
PB
  
2Maria Nilsson
13.81
IK Orient
13.81
SB
  
3Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
13.39
IFK Växjö
13.39
PB
  
4Emma Harrysson
13.04
Brattås CK
13.04
PB
  
Roos16.4116.35x16.69x17.07
Nilsson
Lantz
Harrysson
F17 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
7.70
00DEN
7.70
PB DUR-16
  
2Amanda Hansson
7.71
Hässelby SK
7.71
PB
  
3Hanna Axelsson
7.74
Upsala IF
7.74
=PB
  
Heat 6
23 jan
23 jan
1Hanna Axelsson
7.74
Upsala IF
7.74
PB
  
2Amanda Hansson
7.76
Hässelby SK
7.76
=PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Amanda Hansson
8.50
Hässelby SK
8.50
PB
  
2Victoria Almerén HanssonHammarby IF
8.57
  
3Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
8.74
PB
  
Heat 1
24 jan
24 jan
1Victoria Almerén HanssonHammarby IF
8.58
  
Heat 2
24 jan
24 jan
1Amanda Hansson
8.74
Hässelby SK
8.74
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Ida Olsson
14.43
IF Hagen
14.43
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik