27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Tybblelundshallen
Tävlande: 28 (12+16)   Starter: 40 (14+26)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12867101 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 10 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 10 jan
1Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR
6.6m
90NOR
6.6m
  
2Henrik Larsson
6.7m
IF Göta Karlstad
6.7m
  
Heat 2
10 jan
10 jan
1Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR
6.90
90NOR
6.90
PB
  
2Henrik Larsson
6.99
IF Göta Karlstad
6.99
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Nasir Dawoud
Nasir Dawoud 91, Eskilstuna
8:26.21
Eskilstuna FI
8:26.21
PB
  
2Martin Regborn
Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro
8:28.27
KFUM Örebro
8:28.27
PB
  
3Martin LundqvistIK Sisu
8:38.05
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Filip Lööv
8.31
IF Göta Karlstad
8.31
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne 10 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 10 jan
1Carl Sténson
5.22
Hellas FK
5.22
SB
  
2Gregor MacleanHellas FK
5.22
SB
  
3Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.02
KFUM Örebro
5.02
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne 10 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 10 jan
1Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.03
Eskilstuna FI
7.03
SB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 10 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 10 jan
1Jesper Vestbø
Jesper Vestbø 92, NOR
14.46
92NOR
14.46
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.94
Linköpings GIF
7.94
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 10 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 10 jan
1Maria Margot Gustafsson
7.4m
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.4m
  
Heat 1
10 jan
10 jan
1Maria Margot Gustafsson
7.73
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.73
  
Heat 3
10 jan
10 jan
1Sara Söderberg
7.73
GoIF Tjalve
7.73
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.76
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 10 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 10 jan
1Thea Boström
Thea Boström 98, GoIF Tjalve
4:37.09
GoIF Tjalve
4:37.09
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Maja Rogemyr
8.45
IF Göta Karlstad
8.45
=SB
  
2Caroline Tegel
8.63
IF Göta Karlstad
8.63
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.78
Lidköpings IS
8.78
  
Heat 1
9 jan
9 jan
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.73
Lidköpings IS
8.73
SB
  
Heat 2
9 jan
9 jan
1Maja Rogemyr
8.45
IF Göta Karlstad
8.45
SB
  
2Caroline Tegel
8.61
IF Göta Karlstad
8.61
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 10 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 10 jan
1Lisa EngmanKils AIK
1.76
SB
  
2Maja Nilsson
1.73
Motala AIF
1.73
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Minna Svärd
3.53
IF Göta Karlstad
3.53
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
5.72
GoIF Tjalve
5.72
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 10 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 10 jan
1Hanna Axelsson
7.78
Upsala IF
7.78
PB
  
Heat 2
10 jan
10 jan
1Hanna Axelsson
7.82
Upsala IF
7.82
SB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Victoria Almerén HanssonHammarby IF
8.47
PB
  
2Ida ThunbergIK Stål
8.50
PB
  
3Amanda Hansson
8.53
Hässelby SK
8.53
PB
  
Heat 1
9 jan
9 jan
1Ida ThunbergIK Stål
8.55
PB
  
2Amanda Hansson
8.66
Hässelby SK
8.66
PB
  
Heat 2
9 jan
9 jan
1Victoria Almerén HanssonHammarby IF
8.60
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 9 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 9 jan
1Ida ThunbergIK Stål
5.87
PB
  
2Maja Nilsson
5.67
Motala AIF
5.67
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 10 jan
1Amanda Lejros
Amanda Lejros 99, KFUM Örebro
13.88
KFUM Örebro
13.88
PB