13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 187 (82+105)   Starter: 232 (103+129)

Män
P19 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +2.8
1Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.38w
96NOR
10.38w
  
2Sebastian Guillen Perez
Sebastian Guillen Perez 97, NOR
10.52w
97NOR
10.52w
  
3Gustav KjellSWE
10.55w
  
4Aleksi Lehto
Aleksi Lehto 96, FIN
10.62w
96FIN
10.62w
  
5Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
10.66w
97ISL
10.66w
  
6Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.69w
96DEN
10.69w
  
7Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
10.69w
97FIN
10.69w
  
8Giovanni InostrozaSWE
10.85w
  
P19 200 m     
30 aug
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
30 aug
Vind: +2.0
1Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
21.51
97FIN
21.51
PB
  
2Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
21.60
97ISL
21.60
PB
  
3Victor FingalSWE
21.67
PB
  
4Gustav KjellSWE
21.75
PB
  
5Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
22.02
96FIN
22.02
  
6Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
22.14
96DEN
22.14
SB
  
Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm
Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm 96, NOR
DNF
96NOR
DNF
  
Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
DQ
96NOR
DQ
  
P19 400 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm
Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm 96, NOR
47.09
96NOR
47.09
PB
  
2Kalle BerglundSWE
48.20
PB
  
3Filiph Johansson
Filiph Johansson 97, FIN
48.52
97FIN
48.52
PB
  
4Juho Pirskanen
Juho Pirskanen 96, FIN
48.67
96FIN
48.67
PB
  
5Sondre Dingsør
Sondre Dingsør 96, NOR
48.96
96NOR
48.96
PB
  
6Emil Søndergaard
Emil Søndergaard 96, DEN
49.09
96DEN
49.09
PB
  
P19 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:50.74
97NOR
1:50.74
PB
  
2Andreas KramerSWE
1:50.77
  
3Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
1:52.42
96DEN
1:52.42
  
4Sverre Blom Breivik
Sverre Blom Breivik 96, NOR
1:53.11
96NOR
1:53.11
PB
  
5Björn SeifertSWE
1:53.59
  
P19 1500 m     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Andreas KramerSWE
3:53.57
  
2Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:53.59
00NOR
3:53.59
  
3Henrik Irgens Gravdal
Henrik Irgens Gravdal 98, NOR
3:55.01
98NOR
3:55.01
  
4Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:56.74
98DEN
3:56.74
  
P19 5000 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Gustaf StensjöSWE
15:00.01
  
2Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96, NOR
15:01.53
96NOR
15:01.53
  
3Vidar JohanssonSWE
15:05.83
SB
  
4Joakim Sødal
Joakim Sødal 97, NOR
15:06.15
97NOR
15:06.15
  
5Robin Ryynänen
Robin Ryynänen 97, FIN
15:20.54
97FIN
15:20.54
SB
  
6Joachim Weel Rosbo
Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, DEN
15:29.70
97DEN
15:29.70
  
7Pekka Antikainen
Pekka Antikainen 97, FIN
15:50.40
97FIN
15:50.40
PB
  
P19 3000 m hinder     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:53.48
96FIN
8:53.48
PB
  
2Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
9:10.80
98NOR
9:10.80
PB
  
3Vidar JohanssonSWE
9:13.62
  
4Ola Martin Gåsvær
Ola Martin Gåsvær 98, NOR
9:34.68
98NOR
9:34.68
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
30 aug
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
30 aug
Vind: +2.1
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
13.97w
96NOR
13.97w
  
2Elias MartinssonSWE
14.41w
  
3Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
14.47w
97ISL
14.47w
  
4Charles MitalaSWE
14.59w
  
5Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
14.64w
98DEN
14.64w
  
6Viktor Kantele
Viktor Kantele 97, FIN
14.73w
97FIN
14.73w
  
7Eivind Kleven Hagen
Eivind Kleven Hagen 96, NOR
14.76w
96NOR
14.76w
  
Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
DQ
97FIN
DQ
  
P19 400 m häck     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
51.47
96NOR
51.47
  
2Isak AnderssonSWE
53.46
  
3Viktor Kantele
Viktor Kantele 97, FIN
54.37
97FIN
54.37
PB
  
4Alexander LundskogSWE
54.39
  
5Jani Rastas
Jani Rastas 96, FIN
55.17
96FIN
55.17
  
P19 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN
2.17
96DEN
2.17
  
2Fabian DelrydSWE
2.15
SB
  
3Oskar LundqvistSWE
2.13
PB
  
4Toralv Opsal
Toralv Opsal 98, NOR
2.00
98NOR
2.00
PB
  
P19 Stav     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.25
96FIN
5.25
  
2Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.20
97FIN
5.20
PB
  
3Esa HiltunenSWE
4.85
PB
  
4.704.854.955.055.155.205.255.43
Wecksten-xo-o--oxxx
Kujanpääoxooxoooxxx
Hiltunen
P19 Längd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
7.52w
96FIN
7.52w
+3.0
  
2Daniel ÖrevikSWE
7.44w
+4.6
  
3Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.37w
96NOR
7.37w
+2.7
  
4Toralv Opsal
Toralv Opsal 98, NOR
7.33w
98NOR
7.33w
+3.7
  
5Thobias Nilsson MontlerSWE
7.17w
+2.4
  
6Tristan Freyr Jónsson
Tristan Freyr Jónsson 97, ISL
7.10w
97ISL
7.10w
+3.7
  
7Joni Heikkilä
Joni Heikkilä 97, FIN
7.10w
97FIN
7.10w
+2.9
  
8Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.07w
97DEN
7.07w
+4.6
  
Bäck7.14
-3.3
x
0.0
7.39w
+2.6
x
0.0
7.32w
+2.4
7.52w
+3.0
Örevik
Kiplesund
Opsal
Nilsson Montler
Jónsson
Heikkiläx
0.0
7.07w
+3.1
x
0.0
6.94
+1.8
x
0.0
7.10w
+2.9
Pedersen
P19 Tresteg     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
15.37
96FIN
15.37
  
2Arttu Tyystjärvi
Arttu Tyystjärvi 97, FIN
15.04
97FIN
15.04
+1.4 PB
  
3Marcus NybergSWE
14.91w
+3.2
  
4Christofer Pool WiklundSWE
14.82
+2.0 PB
  
5Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
14.50w
96NOR
14.50w
+3.7
  
Koukkula15.37
0.0
15.24w
+2.3
14.27w
+2.6
15.21
+1.4
13.53w
+2.2
15.01w
+4.7
Tyystjärvi14.74
+0.3
14.82
+0.6
15.04
+1.4
x
0.0
14.91w
+4.0
Nyberg
Pool Wiklund
Kiplesund
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
18.68
98NOR
18.68
PB
  
2Samuli Kyrönviita
Samuli Kyrönviita 97, FIN
18.43
97FIN
18.43
PB
  
3Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen 96, DEN
17.06
96DEN
17.06
  
4Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
16.49
97NOR
16.49
  
Thomsen
Kyrönviita18.1618.2418.4318.20
Thomsen
Mardal
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Oskari Perälampi
Oskari Perälampi 96, FIN
57.58
96FIN
57.58
  
2Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
54.99
97NOR
54.99
  
3Thor Olav Rosvold
Thor Olav Rosvold 96, NOR
54.46
96NOR
54.46
  
4Veikko Laitinen
Veikko Laitinen 97, FIN
54.21
97FIN
54.21
  
5Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen 96, DEN
50.22
96DEN
50.22
  
6Oscar GustafssonSWE
49.47
  
7Jakob GardenkransSWE
49.34
  
8Hilmar Örn Jónsson
Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL
49.07
96ISL
49.07
SB
  
Perälampi54.5556.6057.58xx55.35
Mardal
Rosvold
Laitinen52.4553.79x53.37x54.21
Thomsen
Gustafsson
Gardenkrans
Jónsson
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Hilmar Örn Jónsson
Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL
77.60
96ISL
77.60
  
2Aleksi Jaakkola
Aleksi Jaakkola 97, FIN
74.08
97FIN
74.08
  
3Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
70.63
97FIN
70.63
  
4Anton AnderssonSWE
65.78
  
5Jon Nerdal
Jon Nerdal 96, NOR
62.88
96NOR
62.88
  
6Hans Sande
Hans Sande 96, NOR
60.67
96NOR
60.67
  
Jónsson73.5977.59x77.6076.0172.08
Jaakkolaxxx72.7874.08x
Kangas65.5967.8470.4770.63x70.39
Andersson
Nerdal
Sande
P19 Spjut     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Simon LitzellSWE
67.65
  
2Aleksi Lehto
Aleksi Lehto 96, FIN
64.55
96FIN
64.55
  
3Tuomo Kaurila
Tuomo Kaurila 96, FIN
64.38
96FIN
64.38
  
4Mikkel Bach Garbrecht
Mikkel Bach Garbrecht 96, DEN
62.32
96DEN
62.32
PB
  
Litzell
Lehto62.8064.2263.8763.1764.5559.93
Kaurila64.38xx60.92xx
Garbrecht
P19 4x100 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Norge 
Norge  
40.18
NOR
40.18
NU20R
  
  Sondre Loftås Kåstad, Even Meinseth, Jonathan Quarcoo, Karsten Warholm
2Finland 
Finland  
41.10
FIN
41.10
  
  Ilari Manninen, Oskari Lehtonen, Willem Kajander, Kristian Bäck
P19 4x400 m     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Norge 
Norge  
3:15.35
NOR
3:15.35
  
  Markus Einan, Markus Nikolai Berner, Sondre Dingsør, Karsten Warholm
2Finland 
Finland  
3:17.35
FIN
3:17.35
  
  Filiph Johansson, Eemeli Välimäki, Julius Uutela, Juho Pirskanen
3 
3:17.76
SWE
3:17.76
  
  Victor Fingal  96, Andreas Movin  96, Alexander Lundskog  96, Isak Andersson  96
P19 Gång 10 000 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes
Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes 96, NOR
44:38.73
96NOR
44:38.73
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +3.3
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.59w
98NOR
11.59w
  
2Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
11.71w
99NOR
11.71w
  
3Emilia KjellbergSWE
11.73w
  
4Netta Myllynen
Netta Myllynen 96, FIN
11.78w
96FIN
11.78w
  
5Milla Heiskanen
Milla Heiskanen 96, FIN
11.84w
96FIN
11.84w
  
6Hanna Hoff
11.91w
SWE
11.91w
  
7Camilla Motzkus
Camilla Motzkus 97, DEN
12.04w
97DEN
12.04w
  
8Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
12.28w
98DEN
12.28w
  
F19 200 m     
30 aug
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
30 aug
Vind: +2.8
1Emily Rose Norum
Emily Rose Norum 96, NOR
23.97w
96NOR
23.97w
  
2Emma Koistinen
Emma Koistinen 96, FIN
24.24w
96FIN
24.24w
  
3Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
24.39w
99NOR
24.39w
  
4Hanna Hoff
24.45w
SWE
24.45w
  
5Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
24.63w
98DEN
24.63w
  
6Sara Jokinen
Sara Jokinen 96, FIN
24.77w
96FIN
24.77w
  
7Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL
24.91w
00ISL
24.91w
  
8Emma JanssonSWE
25.10w
  
F19 400 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Emily Rose Norum
Emily Rose Norum 96, NOR
53.96
96NOR
53.96
  
2Hilla Uusimäki
Hilla Uusimäki 96, FIN
54.03
96FIN
54.03
PB
  
3Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
54.19
96NOR
54.19
PB
  
4Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL
55.26
00ISL
55.26
SB
  
5Alice SvantessonSWE
56.49
  
6Eliisa Räsänen
Eliisa Räsänen 96, FIN
57.17
96FIN
57.17
  
7Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
57.18
00DEN
57.18
  
8Johanna DyremarkSWE
1:02.13
SB
  
F19 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
2:07.09
99NOR
2:07.09
  
2Johanna Matintalo
Johanna Matintalo 96, FIN
2:07.85
96FIN
2:07.85
SB
  
3Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:09.62
99DEN
2:09.62
PB
  
4Linn SöderholmSWE
2:10.63
  
5Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten 97, NOR
2:10.67
97NOR
2:10.67
PB
  
6Patricia StrinerSWE
2:11.65
  
7Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
2:12.10
96DEN
2:12.10
  
8Sanni Taipalus
Sanni Taipalus 96, FIN
2:16.22
96FIN
2:16.22
  
F19 1500 m     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik
Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik 97, NOR
4:19.20
97NOR
4:19.20
PB
  
2Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:21.80
96DEN
4:21.80
  
3Johanna Matintalo
Johanna Matintalo 96, FIN
4:27.59
96FIN
4:27.59
PB
  
4Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
4:30.49
96DEN
4:30.49
  
5Linn SöderholmSWE
4:36.30
  
6Aino Kivenmäki
Aino Kivenmäki 96, FIN
4:41.10
96FIN
4:41.10
PB
  
7Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
4:41.84
00NOR
4:41.84
  
8Isabella AnderssonSWE
4:52.95
  
F19 3000 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Anna Emilie Møller
Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN
9:29.90
97DEN
9:29.90
  
2Alisa Vainio
Alisa Vainio 97, FIN
9:34.39
97FIN
9:34.39
  
3Carolina JohnsonSWE
9:44.94
SB
  
4Live Solheimdal
Live Solheimdal 96, NOR
9:45.73
96NOR
9:45.73
  
5Aino Kivenmäki
Aino Kivenmäki 96, FIN
9:59.45
96FIN
9:59.45
PB
  
6Malin Jonsson
10:10.26
SWE
10:10.26
  
7Inga Kårstad Skaar
Inga Kårstad Skaar 99, NOR
10:10.66
99NOR
10:10.66
PB
  
8Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 99, ISL
10:34.29
99ISL
10:34.29
  
F19 3000 m hinder     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Alisa Vainio
Alisa Vainio 97, FIN
10:02.45
97FIN
10:02.45
PB
  
2Amélie SvenssonSWE
10:44.54
  
3Live Solheimdal
Live Solheimdal 96, NOR
10:49.12
96NOR
10:49.12
PB
  
4Louise Rode
Louise Rode 97, DEN
10:52.78
97DEN
10:52.78
PB
  
5Linn Bengtsson
11:00.21
SWE
11:00.21
PB
  
6Sofia Muinonen
Sofia Muinonen 96, FIN
11:07.60
96FIN
11:07.60
  
7Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 99, ISL
11:21.04
99ISL
11:21.04
  
F19 100 m häck     
30 aug
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
30 aug
Vind: +1.8
1Emma Koistinen
Emma Koistinen 96, FIN
13.66
96FIN
13.66
  
2Hanna PalmqvistSWE
13.90
PB
  
3Adriana JanicSWE
14.00
  
4Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset 98, NOR
14.09
98NOR
14.09
PB
  
5Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
14.26
99NOR
14.26
  
6Jessi Landström
Jessi Landström 97, FIN
14.28
97FIN
14.28
  
F19 400 m häck     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
59.11
98DEN
59.11
  
2Hanna PalmqvistSWE
59.28
PB
  
3Karoline Daland
Karoline Daland 99, NOR
59.32
99NOR
59.32
PB
  
4Marie Skjæggestad
Marie Skjæggestad 99, NOR
1:00.68
99NOR
1:00.68
PB
  
5Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
1:00.82
97FIN
1:00.82
  
6Johanna DyremarkSWE
1:01.98
  
7Kristiina Halonen
Kristiina Halonen 97, FIN
1:02.21
97FIN
1:02.21
  
F19 Höjd     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Ellen EkholmSWE
1.79
  
2Ilona Äyräväinen
Ilona Äyräväinen 97, FIN
1.77
97FIN
1.77
  
3Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
1.71
98DEN
1.71
  
4Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.71
98DEN
1.71
  
5Lovisa ÖstervallSWE
1.71
  
6Maria Huntington
Maria Huntington 97, FIN
1.69
97FIN
1.69
  
7Caroline Fleischer
Caroline Fleischer 96, NOR
1.69
96NOR
1.69
  
8Thea Leirfall Bremset
Thea Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
1.60
99NOR
1.60
  
1.601.661.691.711.731.751.771.79
Ekholm
Äyräväinenoxooxooooxxx
Gellin
Andersen
Östervall
Huntingtonxoxoxoxxx
Fleischer
Bremset
F19 Stav     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius 96, NOR
4.17
96NOR
4.17
PB NU20R
  
2Klara MattssonSWE
3.95
=PB
  
3Annika JönssonSWE
3.85
  
4Johanne Larsen
Johanne Larsen , NOR
3.55
NOR
3.55
PB
  
F19 Längd     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Heta Haapala
Heta Haapala 96, FIN
6.00
96FIN
6.00
+0.8
  
2Emma Pullola
Emma Pullola 96, FIN
5.98
96FIN
5.98
+1.5
  
3Emma StenlöfSWE
5.98
–0.2
  
4Jonna LindéenSWE
5.96
+1.0 PB
  
5Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.68
97DEN
5.68
+1.0
  
6Emilie Berge
Emilie Berge 97, NOR
5.68
97NOR
5.68
+0.5
  
7Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
5.51
98DEN
5.51
–0.2
  
8Caroline Fleischer
Caroline Fleischer 96, NOR
5.50
96NOR
5.50
+1.8
  
Haapala5.81
-0.1
5.84
+1.6
5.81
+0.7
5.71
+0.3
5.95
+1.6
6.00
+0.8
Pullola5.98
+1.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.93
+0.4
5.89
+1.1
Stenlöf
Lindéen
Tølløse
Berge
Bomme
Fleischer
F19 Tresteg     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Emma Pullola
Emma Pullola 96, FIN
13.13w
96FIN
13.13w
+3.9
  
2Senni Salminen
Senni Salminen 96, FIN
12.73w
96FIN
12.73w
+3.5
  
3Mari Sellevåg Aarø
Mari Sellevåg Aarø 98, NOR
12.72w
98NOR
12.72w
+2.8
  
4Beatrice LantzSWE
12.38w
+5.8
  
5Emilia HammarströmSWE
12.07w
+3.5
  
6Anna Eikebrokk
Anna Eikebrokk 97, NOR
11.92w
97NOR
11.92w
+3.8
  
Pullola13.08w
+2.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
13.13w
+3.9
12.82w
+2.2
Salminenx
0.0
12.73w
+3.5
12.65w
+3.4
12.71w
+2.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Aarø
Lantz
Hammarström
Eikebrokk
F19 Kula     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Sara LennmanSWE
14.78
PB
  
9 SWE F19 AT
2Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
14.36
97FIN
14.36
  
3Agnes LarssonSWE
14.28
  
4Matilde Roe
Matilde Roe 96, NOR
12.87
96NOR
12.87
  
5Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
12.85
96DEN
12.85
  
6Oona Vilermo
Oona Vilermo 96, FIN
12.69
96FIN
12.69
  
7Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL
12.67
98ISL
12.67
PB
  
8Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
11.90
97NOR
11.90
  
Lennman
Rouvali13.92xxx14.3613.83
Larsson
Roe
Aagaard
Vilermo12.4012.50x12.69xx
Gunnarsdóttir
Llano
F19 Diskus     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
48.92
96DEN
48.92
  
2Krista Uusi-Kinnala
Krista Uusi-Kinnala 97, FIN
47.85
97FIN
47.85
PB
  
3Vilma Paakkala
Vilma Paakkala 96, FIN
47.10
96FIN
47.10
  
4Matilde Roe
Matilde Roe 96, NOR
45.29
96NOR
45.29
  
5Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
43.50
96DEN
43.50
  
6Lovisa SjöstrandSWE
42.34
  
7Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR
40.47
98NOR
40.47
  
8Linn Hessler-BergstrandSWE
39.48
  
Pedersen
Uusi-Kinnala43.7842.2744.2445.9647.85x
Paakkala44.1744.3544.08xx47.10
Roe
Aagaard
Sjöstrand
Stunes Isene
Hessler-Bergstrand
F19 Slägga     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
65.34
97NOR
65.34
  
2Suvi Koskinen
Suvi Koskinen 97, FIN
61.94
97FIN
61.94
  
3Frida BååthSWE
59.41
PB
  
4Emma Thor
58.88
SWE
58.88
  
5Tiina Rinnekari
Tiina Rinnekari 96, FIN
58.67
96FIN
58.67
  
6Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen
Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen 96, NOR
58.39
96NOR
58.39
PB
  
7Vigdis Jónsdóttir
Vigdis Jónsdóttir 96, ISL
56.38
96ISL
56.38
  
Llano
Koskinen60.45x61.32x61.94x
Bååth
Thor
Rinnekari56.51xx55.7058.2858.67
Ingvaldsen
Jónsdóttir
F19 Spjut     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Marie-Therese Obst
Marie-Therese Obst 96, NOR
54.98
96NOR
54.98
SB
  
2Merja Perätalo
Merja Perätalo 96, FIN
51.32
96FIN
51.32
  
3Stella Weinberg
Stella Weinberg 98, NOR
48.81
98NOR
48.81
  
4Linn Peura
47.76
SWE
47.76
PB
  
5Fawzie Otour
Fawzie Otour 96, DEN
45.72
96DEN
45.72
PB
  
7Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL
40.68
98ISL
40.68
  
8Linn RiddarströmSWE
39.55
  
Obst
Perätalo44.4451.2051.3245.1347.05x
Weinberg
Peura
Otour
Gunnarsdóttir
Riddarström
F19 4x100 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Norge 
Norge  
46.12
NOR
46.12
  
 Live Haugstad Hilton, Ida Eikeng, Ingvild Meinseth, Helene Rønningen
2 
46.43
SWE
46.43
  
 Emma Jansson  97, Adriana Janic  96, Emilia Kjellberg  96, Hanna Hoff  97
F19 4x400 m     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Norge 
Norge  
3:38.39
NOR
3:38.39
NU23R NU20R
  
 Emily Rose Norum, Karoline Daland, Ingrid Linn Nordahl, Sara Dorthea Jensen
2Finland 
Finland  
3:43.89
FIN
3:43.89
  
 Jessica Rautelin, Eliisa Räsänen, Kristiina Halonen, Hilla Uusimäki
3 
3:45.62
SWE
3:45.62
  
 Alice Svantesson  97, Alexandra Everett  96, Johanna Dyremark  97, Ebba Svantesson  97

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik